Championnat scolaire 54 Collèges 2019 Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
CIARLETTA Ulysse |
1420 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Saint Léon |
6 |
21½ |
21 |
1952 |
2 |
|
PERTUY Noe |
1281 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Saint Léon |
5 |
20½ |
16 |
1563 |
3 |
|
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis |
1467 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Victor Prouvé |
4 |
25 |
16 |
1402 |
4 |
|
SESMAT Clement |
1249 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
ND de Saint Sigisbert |
4 |
22½ |
16 |
1433 |
5 |
|
HOCH Anna |
1455 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
La Malgrange |
4 |
22½ |
16 |
1428 |
6 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1319 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
La Malgrange |
4 |
22 |
16 |
1332 |
7 |
|
POGODALLA Victor |
1365 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Saint Léon |
4 |
22 |
14 |
1329 |
8 |
|
ZHOU Theo |
1337 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
La Malgrange |
4 |
20½ |
16 |
1349 |
9 |
|
SPLINGARD Paul |
1013 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
ND de Saint Sigisbert |
4 |
18½ |
12 |
1302 |
10 |
|
KRUG Hugo |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Saint Léon |
3½ |
18 |
12 |
1265 |
11 |
|
FERNANDEZ Paco |
1004 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
ND de Saint Sigisbert |
3 |
21½ |
13 |
1300 |
12 |
|
FELGUEIRAS Luka |
1074 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Saint Léon |
3 |
21 |
12 |
1236 |
13 |
|
SESMAT Edouard |
1310 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
ND de Saint Sigisbert |
3 |
19 |
11 |
1166 |
14 |
|
CHOFARDET Pierre |
1353 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Saint Léon |
3 |
17 |
8 |
1236 |
15 |
|
LEKAK GUYENOT Quentin |
1139 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Saint Léon |
3 |
16½ |
9 |
1166 |
16 |
|
BEDEN Lukas |
1200 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
La Malgrange |
3 |
16 |
10 |
1090 |
17 |
|
BERT Enki |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Guynemer |
3 |
15½ |
9 |
1153 |
18 |
|
NUNEZ Arthur |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
La Malgrange |
2½ |
16½ |
8 |
1122 |
19 |
|
IHIAWAKRIM Aymen |
1000 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
La Malgrange |
2 |
18 |
6 |
1068 |
20 |
|
MULLER Mael |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
La Malgrange |
2 |
16½ |
9 |
1044 |
21 |
|
KOC Hamza |
999 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
La Malgrange |
2 |
14½ |
7 |
1007 |
22 |
|
FARES Alicia |
999 E |
BenF |
|
EST |
La Malgrange |
2 |
14½ |
5 |
955 |
23 |
|
LEIPI Maximilian |
1030 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Guynemer |
2 |
14 |
6 |
870 |
24 |
|
CHENIKAR Adrien-Aslan |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Guynemer |
2 |
13½ |
5 |
998 |
25 |
|
GHAEIZADEH Sina |
980 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
La Malgrange |
2 |
13 |
4 |
814 |
26 |
|
CARE Axel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
La Malgrange |
1 |
12½ |
4 |
794 |
27 |
|
LEBDOUA Inas |
999 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
La Malgrange |
1 |
10 |
2 |
330 |
|