ffe
6e Open Internationel de Purtichju - Open + 1900
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf Cu.
1 g ONISCHUK Vladimir 2627 F SenM 0      
2 g KRASENKOW Michal 2623 F SepM EST L'Echiquier Châlonnais 0      
3 g LAGARDE Maxime 2612 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine 0      
4 g VAN WELY Loek 2612 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0      
5 g VOCATURO Daniele 2610 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 0      
6 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2604 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 0      
7 g ZHIGALKO Sergei 2594 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 0      
8 g GOPAL G.N. 2589 F SenM 0      
9 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2584 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 0      
10 g KOVCHAN Alexander 2565 F SenM HDF A.J.E. Noyon 0      
11 g CORNETTE Matthieu 2556 F SenM IDF Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier 0      
12 g SANTOS RUIZ Miguel 2555 F JunM PAC Grasse Echecs 0      
13 g SENGUPTA Deep 2551 F SenM 0      
14 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2530 F SenM EST Reims Echec et Mat 0      
15 g DELORME Axel 2502 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0      
16 g LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2488 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0      
17 m YANKELEVICH Lev 2484 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 0      
18 m PRITHU GUPTA 2478 F MinM 0      
19 g RENET Olivier 2476 F SepM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 0      
20 m BULMAGA Irina 2438 F SenF PAC Cannes Echecs 0      
21 m KIRK Ezra 2427 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 0      
22 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2410 F JunM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0      
23 m PISCOPO Pierluigi 2405 F SenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 0      
24 gf GUICHARD Pauline 2392 F SenF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 0      
25 m FANTINEL Thibault 2384 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 0      
26 m CAN Isik 2379 F BenM 0      
27 m MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2372 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 0      
28 f GATINEAU Yovann 2366 F CadM EST Mulhouse Philidor 0      
29 f ARNOLD Max 2324 F SenM 0      
30 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2324 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 0      
31 mf UNUK Laura 2265 F JunF 0      
32 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2251 F SenM NOR Club d'Echecs Lexovien 0      
33   REAL Thibault 2247 F SenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0      
34 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 2234 F SenF PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 0      
35   GHAZARIAN Kirk 2209 F BenM 0      
36 mf JANZELJ Lara 2182 F SenF 0      
37   MATERIA Marco 2163 F PouM IDF Nomad' Echecs 0      
38 mf KRASENKOVA Ilena 2160 F SepF 0      
39 ff ZHIGALKO Tatiana 2136 F SenF 0      
40 ff VIDIC Teja 2102 F SenF 0      
41   PODVIN Antoine 2067 F SenM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
42   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2052 F SenM EST Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz 0      
43   ROUBERT Emile 2048 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 0      
44   HUND Sarah 2042 F SenF 0      
45   BOUSLIMI Nabil 2033 F MinM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0      
46   GUILLEMART Serge 2015 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs 0      
47   LAFOURCADE Victor 1929 F MinM OCC Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne 0      
48   MORISON Julien 1793 F CadM CRS Corsica Chess Club 0