Rapide EDN Saint Denis Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Cu. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MEZOUAGHI Miloud |
2210 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
Reunion Echecs Nomades |
6 |
25½ |
32½ |
2285 |
2 |
|
LORANS Sylvain |
2250 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
23½ |
32 |
2307 |
3 |
|
REBUT Paul |
1930 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5½ |
23½ |
29 |
2037 |
4 |
|
FAUSTIN Patrice |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
5½ |
21 |
31½ |
2097 |
5 |
|
DIJOUX Julien |
1990 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
24 |
32 |
2077 |
6 |
|
QUERE Alexandre |
2047 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
22 |
31½ |
2023 |
7 |
|
LEONARDY Batiste |
1960 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
20 |
27½ |
1904 |
8 |
|
EVRIN Selvam |
1940 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4½ |
21 |
30½ |
1970 |
9 |
|
TRITON Maxime |
2110 N |
JunM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4½ |
19½ |
28 |
1913 |
10 |
|
EBOUE Yuri |
1740 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
4½ |
19 |
27 |
1806 |
11 |
|
EBOUE Ihona |
1690 N |
MinF |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
4½ |
17 |
25 |
1771 |
12 |
|
PADRE Maxime |
1830 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
16½ |
28 |
1819 |
13 |
|
LARMET Nino |
1970 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
21 |
30½ |
1954 |
14 |
|
FRELICOT Eric |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
19 |
28½ |
1800 |
15 |
|
MULLER Sebastien |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
4 |
17 |
25 |
1669 |
16 |
|
ALFONSI Romain |
1480 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
15 |
27 |
1619 |
17 |
|
DESIRE Michael |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Reunion Echecs Nomades |
4 |
15 |
25½ |
1838 |
18 |
|
GALLAIS Flavien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
15 |
23 |
1633 |
19 |
|
LELIBOUX Thais |
1590 N |
MinF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
15 |
22½ |
1603 |
20 |
|
PAYET Thomas |
1510 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
15 |
22 |
1472 |
21 |
|
BOYER Memona |
1240 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
4 |
13 |
23 |
1574 |
22 |
|
PLAY Gilles |
2000 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
17½ |
30½ |
1816 |
23 |
|
GRAS Mathys |
799 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
11½ |
22 |
1326 |
24 |
|
LAURET Georges |
1390 N |
VetM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
15 |
27 |
1510 |
25 |
|
CAVILLOT-DELESTAGE Raphael |
1450 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
13 |
25½ |
1532 |
26 |
|
ALI Nassurdine |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
3 |
13 |
25 |
1525 |
27 |
|
MOLINES Martin |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
12 |
23½ |
1429 |
28 |
|
MOHAMED Keziah |
1460 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
12 |
23½ |
1375 |
29 |
|
LENOURY Djalil |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
10 |
20 |
1214 |
30 |
|
ROBIN-RAMFUL Nil |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
8½ |
19½ |
1283 |
31 |
|
KHANTALINA Ilariya |
1120 N |
PpoF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
7 |
16½ |
1290 |
32 |
|
ATTOUMANI Julien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
2½ |
9½ |
21½ |
1392 |
33 |
|
GUIDE HASCOET Hoel |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2½ |
9 |
23 |
1361 |
34 |
|
EBOUE Zacharie |
1420 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
2½ |
9 |
22 |
1281 |
35 |
|
GIRAUD Dimitri |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
9 |
16½ |
1382 |
36 |
|
DANAE Warren |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
8½ |
18 |
1399 |
37 |
|
ROBIN-RAMFUL Ravi |
1440 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
7 |
21 |
1212 |
38 |
|
LEBIHAN Mahe |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
2 |
11 |
22 |
1243 |
39 |
|
ESNEAULT Raphael |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
10 |
23 |
1353 |
40 |
|
ERUDEL Irina |
1655 F |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
10 |
21 |
1187 |
41 |
|
JEANNE Evane |
1660 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
1½ |
5 |
16½ |
1123 |
42 |
|
HO Tom |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
5 |
19 |
706 |
43 |
|
LO-YING-SENG Alexia |
1260 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
3 |
17 |
676 |
|