Rapide EDN Saint Denis Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALFONSI Romain |
1480 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
|
ALI Nassurdine |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
3 |
|
ATTOUMANI Julien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
4 |
|
BOYER Memona |
1240 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
5 |
|
CAVILLOT-DELESTAGE Raphael |
1450 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
|
DANAE Warren |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
7 |
|
DESIRE Michael |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Reunion Echecs Nomades |
8 |
|
DIJOUX Julien |
1990 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
9 |
|
EBOUE Ihona |
1690 N |
MinF |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
10 |
|
EBOUE Yuri |
1740 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
11 |
|
EBOUE Zacharie |
1420 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
12 |
|
ERUDEL Irina |
1655 F |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
13 |
|
ESNEAULT Raphael |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
14 |
|
EVRIN Selvam |
1940 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
15 |
|
FAUSTIN Patrice |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
16 |
|
FRELICOT Eric |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
17 |
|
GALLAIS Flavien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
18 |
|
GIRAUD Dimitri |
999 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
19 |
|
GRAS Mathys |
799 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
20 |
|
GUIDE HASCOET Hoel |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
21 |
|
HO Tom |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
22 |
|
JEANNE Evane |
1660 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
23 |
|
KHANTALINA Ilariya |
1120 N |
PpoF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
24 |
|
LARMET Nino |
1970 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
25 |
|
LAURET Georges |
1390 N |
VetM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
26 |
|
LEBIHAN Mahe |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
27 |
|
LELIBOUX Thais |
1590 N |
MinF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
28 |
|
LENOURY Djalil |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
29 |
|
LEONARDY Batiste |
1960 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
30 |
|
LO-YING-SENG Alexia |
1260 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
31 |
|
LORANS Sylvain |
2250 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
32 |
|
MEZOUAGHI Miloud |
2210 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
Reunion Echecs Nomades |
33 |
|
MOHAMED Keziah |
1460 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
34 |
|
MOLINES Martin |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
35 |
|
MULLER Sebastien |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
36 |
|
PADRE Maxime |
1830 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
37 |
|
PAYET Thomas |
1510 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
38 |
|
PLAY Gilles |
2000 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
39 |
|
QUERE Alexandre |
2047 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
40 |
|
REBUT Paul |
1930 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
41 |
|
ROBIN-RAMFUL Nil |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
42 |
|
ROBIN-RAMFUL Ravi |
1440 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
43 |
|
TRITON Maxime |
2110 N |
JunM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
|