Trophée Roza Lallemand zid Lorraine Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Cu. |
1 |
ff |
THOMAS Anysia |
1951 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
7 |
28½ |
2234 |
28 |
2 |
|
HOCH Anna |
1464 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
5½ |
27 |
1544 |
22½ |
3 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1501 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5 |
29½ |
1601 |
22 |
4 |
|
GOSPODARU Teodora |
1409 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
5 |
27 |
1545 |
21 |
5 |
|
CHRETIEN Catherine |
1590 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
27½ |
1486 |
19½ |
6 |
|
CIARLETTA Iris |
1420 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
27 |
1456 |
21½ |
7 |
|
DAVIDOU Delphine |
1384 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
23½ |
1340 |
18½ |
8 |
|
KUHN Mathilde |
1613 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4 |
25½ |
1358 |
17 |
9 |
|
KHATCHATRIAN Mariam |
1070 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
1107 |
13 |
10 |
|
GOSPODARU Sophia |
1077 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
20½ |
1161 |
13 |
11 |
|
BRAKTA Ines |
1150 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
20½ |
1064 |
10 |
12 |
|
GALLION Laura |
1072 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3½ |
24½ |
1169 |
14½ |
13 |
|
HINZELIN Mireille |
1128 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
3½ |
23½ |
1256 |
14½ |
14 |
|
NEX Gabrielle |
870 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3½ |
21 |
1084 |
13½ |
15 |
|
SESMAT Anne Catherine |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3½ |
19 |
1067 |
12½ |
16 |
|
DECOTTE Francoise |
1207 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
25 |
1174 |
16 |
17 |
|
IMBERT SIMONIN Marianne |
1030 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
25 |
1136 |
15 |
18 |
|
DECOTTE Amelie |
890 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
1079 |
15 |
19 |
|
BENIER Charlie |
1264 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
22 |
1044 |
12 |
20 |
|
PAULY Juliette |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
19 |
938 |
8 |
21 |
|
SESMAT Eleonore |
920 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
915 |
9 |
22 |
|
GARCIA JACOME Dayana |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
24½ |
873 |
11 |
23 |
|
HADJI Clemence |
1399 E |
JunF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
21 |
786 |
8 |
24 |
|
SPLINGARD Louise |
1000 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
810 |
6 |
25 |
|
KHATCHATRIAN Ani |
840 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
1 |
19 |
678 |
3 |
26 |
|
CHEBAB Naila |
799 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
0 |
17 |
174 |
0 |
|