20e Rapide PJE Ppo Pou Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABABSA Kamyl |
850 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
2 |
|
AGUIRRE Thomas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
3 |
|
AYARI GUEDDICH Matta |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
4 |
|
BEEJAN Rohan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
5 |
|
BEGUIN BERTHET Samuel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L' Echiquier de Paris |
6 |
|
BLOUVAC Daphne |
799 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
7 |
|
BOUILLON Augustin |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
8 |
|
CASTEL Arthur |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
9 |
|
CAUSSY Mylena |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
10 |
|
DAVID BELLE Victor |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
11 |
|
DE BERRANGER Pauline |
799 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
12 |
|
DE SERVILLE Theo |
890 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
13 |
|
DONDINA Eugene |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
14 |
|
DOUCOURE Diango |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
L' Echiquier de Paris |
15 |
|
DOUCOURE Lucas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
16 |
|
DROUET Theophile |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
17 |
|
EL HAMOUTI Khadija |
799 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
18 |
|
FONTAINE Noe |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
19 |
|
GAROUTE Elias |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
L' Echiquier de Paris |
20 |
|
GOUX Abel |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
21 |
|
JELENSPERGER Joseph |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
22 |
|
JORNO Raphael |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
23 |
|
JOUANNAIS Kolia |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
24 |
|
KHALLOQI Jasmine |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
25 |
|
KHALLOQI Jenna |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
26 |
|
LAUBEL Clement |
820 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
27 |
|
NEDELEC SUIGNARD Louis |
1050 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
28 |
|
NORODOM CHILLET Matheo |
910 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
29 |
|
PENG Cesar |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
30 |
|
PENGUEN KAMENI Luis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
31 |
|
PENNAVAYRE Ethan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
32 |
|
POMMIES Abel |
920 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
33 |
|
RIAND Maxens |
850 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
34 |
|
SANTAMARIA Sandro |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
L' Echiquier de Paris |
35 |
|
SORENSEN Jacques |
910 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Paris Jeunes Echecs |
36 |
|
ZENG Kevin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
PJE |
|