ffe
Championnat de France de Blitz Le Blanc Mesnil
Grille américaine après la ronde 23
Pl   Nom Blitz Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 R 10 R 11 R 12 R 13 R 14 R 15 R 16 R 17 R 18 R 19 R 20 R 21 R 22 R 23 Pts Cu. Perf
1 g
FIROUZJA Alireza
  1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
1 N 1 302   FANTIN Jacques 1760 E VetM FRA ARA 101 1282
2 B 1 103   SIDDHARTH Gopakumar 1992 F SenM IND EXP 13 151 1877
3 N 1 110   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2137 F SenM FRA NOR 12½ 166½ 1978
4 B 1 5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
5 N 1 13 m DIONISI Thomas 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2291
6 B 1 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
7 N 0 18 g MUNOZ Miguel 2608 F SenM ESP EXP 14½ 213½ 2653
8 B ½ 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
9 N 0 40 g GULIYEV Namig 2523 F SenM AZE CVL 14 207 2567
10 B 1 32 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2191 F JunM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2178
11 N 1 45 f TEICHMANN Erik 2244 F SepM ENG EXP 14 186 2205
12 B 1 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
13 N 0 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
14 B 1 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
15 B 1 41 g DAVID Alberto 2539 F SenM ITA HDF 14 204½ 2546
16 N ½ 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2635 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 213½ 2607
17 B 0 42 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2492 F SenM ALG IDF 14 204 2588
18 N 0 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
19 B 1 55 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 14 169 2027
20 N 1 15 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2130 F SenF RUS EST 15 182½ 2207
21 B 1 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
22 N 1 9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
23 B 1 25   BASSINI Emile 2084 F MinM FRA IDF 14½ 185 2267
2660 F MinM EXP +302N +103B +110N +  5B + 13N + 44B - 18N =  2B - 40N + 32B + 45N +  7B - 23N +  3B + 41B = 19N - 42B -  6N + 55B + 15N +  4B +  9N + 25B 17 208 2577
2 g
FIER Alexandr
  2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
1 B 1 104   GUERLACH Keigo 1744 F JunM FRA IDF 13 150 1868
2 N 1 80   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1989 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 158 1913
3 B 1 115   BRUNED Boris 2103 F SenM ESP IDF 12½ 156½ 1905
4 N ½ 31 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2184 F SenM FRA NAQ 14½ 181½ 2187
5 B 1 51   RECK Moritz 2182 F SenM GER EST 14 174½ 2101
6 N 1 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
7 B 1 10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
8 N ½ 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
9 B 1 39 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2586 F SenM GER EST 14 212 2601
10 B 1 18 g MUNOZ Miguel 2608 F SenM ESP EXP 14½ 213½ 2653
11 N ½ 43 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2582 F SenM UKR EST 14 202½ 2548
12 B ½ 40 g GULIYEV Namig 2523 F SenM AZE CVL 14 207 2567
13 N 0 20 g ZISKA Helgi Dam 2651 F SenM FAI EXP 14½ 206½ 2625
14 B 0 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
15 N 1 202 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 11 173 2171
16 B 1 13 m DIONISI Thomas 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2291
17 N ½ 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
18 B 0 41 g DAVID Alberto 2539 F SenM ITA HDF 14 204½ 2546
19 N 1 16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
20 B 1 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
21 N 1 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
22 B ½ 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
23 N ½ 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
2591 F SenM EXP +104B + 80N +115B = 31N + 51B + 24N + 10B =  1N + 39B + 18B = 43N = 40B - 20N - 23B +202N + 13B =  4N - 41B + 16N +  3B +  8N =  6B =  7N 16½ 213½ 2568
3 m
RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina
  3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
1 N 1 311   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1621 F VetM FRA IDF 9 107½ 1339
2 B 1 172   TOURE Ananth 1861 F JunM FRA IDF 11½ 154½ 1897
3 N 1 287   FABRE Jean-Charles 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 149 1952
4 B 1 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
5 B 1 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
6 N 0 39 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2586 F SenM GER EST 14 212 2601
7 B 0 21 g MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo 2533 F JunM PER EXP 14½ 204½ 2537
8 N 1 74   PILLARD Valentin 2020 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 162½ 1996
9 B 1 87   CAEN Andy 1710 E SenM FRA IDF 13 170½ 2113
10 N 0 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2635 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 213½ 2607
11 B 1 38   MALOBERTI David 2033 F SenM FRA PDL 14½ 168 2031
12 N 1 52   DENJOY Arnaud 1953 F SenM FRA EST 14 172 2089
13 B ½ 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
14 N 0 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
15 B 1 29   SAGLIER Paul 2155 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2172
16 N 0 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
17 B 1 25   BASSINI Emile 2084 F MinM FRA IDF 14½ 185 2267
18 N 1 12 f VLACHOS Anatole 2015 F CadM GRE IDF 15½ 181 2190
19 B 1 22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
20 N 0 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
21 B 1 26 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2131 F SenF IRI BRE 14½ 185 2226
22 N 1 10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
23 N 1 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
2223 F JunM IDF +311N +172B +287N +  4B +  8B - 39N - 21B + 74N + 87B - 19N + 38B + 52N = 44B -  1N + 29B -  7N + 25B + 12N + 22B -  2N + 26B + 10N +  6N 16½ 199½ 2442
4 g
LAGARDE Maxime
  4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
1 B 1 114   HASSEINE Madiane 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 12½ 160 1988
2 N 1 182   BELLIN Bruno 1990 N SepM FRA IDF 11½ 142½ 1736
3 B 1 109   QUILTER Thomas A 2128 F SenM ENG EXP 12½ 167½ 1953
4 N 0 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
5 B 1 68   ROQUE Gaetan 2024 F JunM FRA IDF 13½ 166 2047
6 N 1 31 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2184 F SenM FRA NAQ 14½ 181½ 2187
7 B 1 343   FAVAREL Camille 2251 F SenM FRA PAC 8 142½ 2073
8 N 0 42 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2492 F SenM ALG IDF 14 204 2588
9 B 1 48   KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos 2222 F SenM GRE 14 182½ 2147
10 N 0 5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
11 B 1 51   RECK Moritz 2182 F SenM GER EST 14 174½ 2101
12 N 1 10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
13 B 1 22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
14 N ½ 41 g DAVID Alberto 2539 F SenM ITA HDF 14 204½ 2546
15 B 1 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
16 N ½ 39 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2586 F SenM GER EST 14 212 2601
17 B ½ 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
18 N 0 43 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2582 F SenM UKR EST 14 202½ 2548
19 B 1 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
20 B 1 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
21 N 0 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
22 N 1 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
23 B ½ 9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
2628 F SenM PAC +114B +182N +109B -  3N + 68B + 31N +343B - 42N + 48B -  5N + 51B + 10N + 22B = 41N +  7B = 39N =  2B - 43N + 24B +  8B -  1N + 44N =  9B 16 204 2522
5  
SHAPIRO Viktor
  5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
1 N 1 191   BELKAID Sohan 1630 N BenM FRA IDF 11½ 135½ 1693
2 B 1 155   WAKED Olivier 1880 N SenM FRA BFC 12 145 1767
3 N 1 145   BENA Dorin 2006 F VetM FRA IDF 12 155 1850
4 N 0 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
5 B 1 52   DENJOY Arnaud 1953 F SenM FRA EST 14 172 2089
6 B 1 84   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2040 E BenM FRA PAC 13 187 2200
7 N 0 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
8 B 1 91   BAUCHE Timothe 2025 E SenM FRA IDF 13 163½ 1929
9 N 1 137   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F JunM FRA PDL 12 172 2038
10 B 1 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
11 N 0 41 g DAVID Alberto 2539 F SenM ITA HDF 14 204½ 2546
12 B 1 30   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2073 F MinM FRA PAC 14½ 181½ 2207
13 N 0 18 g MUNOZ Miguel 2608 F SenM ESP EXP 14½ 213½ 2653
14 B 1 9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
15 N 0 40 g GULIYEV Namig 2523 F SenM AZE CVL 14 207 2567
16 B 1 33   CANTIN Loic 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2163
17 N 1 47 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2169 F JunM FRA BFC 14 182½ 2148
18 B 0 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
19 N ½ 26 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2131 F SenF IRI BRE 14½ 185 2226
20 B ½ 46   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2154 F SenM FRA EST 14 185 2228
21 N 1 62   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2160 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 177½ 2123
22 B 1 16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
23 N 1 15 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2130 F SenF RUS EST 15 182½ 2207
2243 F SenM EXP +191N +155B +145N -  1N + 52B + 84B - 44N + 91B +137N +  4B - 41N + 30B - 18N +  9B - 40N + 33B + 47N -  8B = 26N = 46B + 62N + 16B + 15N 16 195½ 2336
6 g
SEBAG Marie
  6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
1 B 1 78   ROBERT Yoann 1722 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 159 1990
2 N 1 132   DELBERGUE Alexis 1930 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 144 1741
3 B 1 366   STEVENS Christian 2044 F SepM FRA HDF 7 126 1930
4 N ½ 85 f TAHAY Alexis 2144 F SenM FRA ARA 13 180 2133
5 B 1 12 f VLACHOS Anatole 2015 F CadM GRE IDF 15½ 181 2190
6 N ½ 9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
7 B 1 17 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 15 179 2109
8 N ½ 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
9 B 1 21 g MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo 2533 F JunM PER EXP 14½ 204½ 2537
10 N 1 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
11 B 0 39 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2586 F SenM GER EST 14 212 2601
12 B 0 20 g ZISKA Helgi Dam 2651 F SenM FAI EXP 14½ 206½ 2625
13 N 1 14 f BOYER Mahel 2181 F MinM FRA OCC 15 184½ 2208
14 B 1 16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
15 N 0 18 g MUNOZ Miguel 2608 F SenM ESP EXP 14½ 213½ 2653
16 N 1 90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2063 F SenM FRA EST 13 163½ 1956
17 B ½ 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
18 B 1 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
19 N 0 42 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2492 F SenM ALG IDF 14 204 2588
20 B 1 45 f TEICHMANN Erik 2244 F SepM ENG EXP 14 186 2205
21 N 1 22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
22 N ½ 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
23 B 0 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
2487 F SenF EST + 78B +132N +366B = 85N + 12B =  9N + 17B =  8N + 21B + 44N - 39B - 20B + 14N + 16B - 18N + 90N =  7B +  1B - 42N + 45B + 22N =  2N -  3B 15½ 204½ 2463
7 g
DOURERASSOU Jonathan
  7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
1 B 1 199   ROSENFELD Imre 1731 F VetM FRA ARA 11½ 127½ 1656
2 N 1 52   DENJOY Arnaud 1953 F SenM FRA EST 14 172 2089
3 B 1 106   CAHEN Alexis 2075 F JunM FRA EST 13 143½ 1837
4 N ½ 51   RECK Moritz 2182 F SenM GER EST 14 174½ 2101
5 B 1 85 f TAHAY Alexis 2144 F SenM FRA ARA 13 180 2133
6 N 0 10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
7 B 1 26 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2131 F SenF IRI BRE 14½ 185 2226
8 N 1 45 f TEICHMANN Erik 2244 F SepM ENG EXP 14 186 2205
9 B 1 171   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2300 F SenM ARM EST 11½ 174 2126
10 B 1 20 g ZISKA Helgi Dam 2651 F SenM FAI EXP 14½ 206½ 2625
11 N 0 40 g GULIYEV Namig 2523 F SenM AZE CVL 14 207 2567
12 N 0 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
13 B 1 29   SAGLIER Paul 2155 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2172
14 B 1 33   CANTIN Loic 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2163
15 N 0 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
16 B 1 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
17 N ½ 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
18 B 1 84   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2040 E BenM FRA PAC 13 187 2200
19 N 0 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
20 B 1 13 m DIONISI Thomas 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2291
21 N 0 9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
22 N 1 36   MATHIEU Phileas 1843 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 173½ 2094
23 B ½ 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
2563 F SenM IDF +199B + 52N +106B = 51N + 85B - 10N + 26B + 45N +171B + 20B - 40N -  1N + 29B + 33B -  4N +  3B =  6N + 84B -  8N + 13B -  9N + 36N =  2B 15½ 202 2449
8 g
LE ROUX Jean-Pierre
  8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
1 N 1 208   GUY Ange 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 11 137 1731
2 B 1 67   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1959 E MinM FRA ARA 13½ 166½ 2023
3 N 1 112   COLEMAN Robbie 2100 F SenM SCO EXP 12½ 161½ 1926
4 B 1 62   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2160 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 177½ 2123
5 N 0 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
6 B 1 47 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2169 F JunM FRA BFC 14 182½ 2148
7 N 1 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
8 B ½ 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
9 N 1 41 g DAVID Alberto 2539 F SenM ITA HDF 14 204½ 2546
10 B 0 40 g GULIYEV Namig 2523 F SenM AZE CVL 14 207 2567
11 N 0 20 g ZISKA Helgi Dam 2651 F SenM FAI EXP 14½ 206½ 2625
12 B 1 84   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2040 E BenM FRA PAC 13 187 2200
13 B 1 45 f TEICHMANN Erik 2244 F SepM ENG EXP 14 186 2205
14 N 1 11 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2225 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 190½ 2229
15 B 0 39 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2586 F SenM GER EST 14 212 2601
16 N ½ 22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
17 B 1 48   KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos 2222 F SenM GRE 14 182½ 2147
18 N 1 5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
19 B 1 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
20 N 0 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
21 B 0 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
22 N ½ 25   BASSINI Emile 2084 F MinM FRA IDF 14½ 185 2267
23 B 1 31 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2184 F SenM FRA NAQ 14½ 181½ 2187
2575 F SenM EST +208N + 67B +112N + 62B -  3N + 47B + 23N =  6B + 41N - 40B - 20N + 84B + 45B + 11N - 39B = 22N + 48B +  5N +  7B -  4N -  2B = 25N + 31B 15½ 201 2460
9 f
GATINEAU Yovann
  9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
1 N 1 245   COSTA Clement 1390 N BenM FRA IDF 10½ 127½ 1636
2 B 1 313   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1299 E PupF FRA OCC 9 104 1410
3 N 1 202 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 11 173 2171
4 B 1 22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
5 N ½ 40 g GULIYEV Namig 2523 F SenM AZE CVL 14 207 2567
6 B ½ 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
7 N 1 34   GRACA Robert 2400 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 177 2162
8 B 0 43 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2582 F SenM UKR EST 14 202½ 2548
9 N 1 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
10 B 0 10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
11 B 1 17 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 15 179 2109
12 N 0 11 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2225 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 190½ 2229
13 B 1 48   KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos 2222 F SenM GRE 14 182½ 2147
14 N 0 5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
15 B 1 31 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2184 F SenM FRA NAQ 14½ 181½ 2187
16 N 1 108 f FANTIN Ludwig 2213 E SenM FRA ARA 12½ 169½ 1943
17 B 1 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
18 N 1 61 m EDEN James 2296 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 179 2083
19 B 0 39 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2586 F SenM GER EST 14 212 2601
20 N 1 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
21 B 1 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
22 B 0 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
23 N ½ 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
2012 F CadM EST +245N +313B +202N + 22B = 40N =  6B + 34N - 43B + 23N - 10B + 17B - 11N + 48B -  5N + 31B +108N + 24B + 61N - 39B + 44N +  7B -  1B =  4N 15½ 198 2374
10  
WENNINGER Philipp
  10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
1 B ½ 87   CAEN Andy 1710 E SenM FRA IDF 13 170½ 2113
2 N 1 321   SABE Flavio 1370 E PouM FRA HDF 9 95½ 1388
3 B 1 16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
4 N 1 259 gf PARTAC Elena 2011 F SenF MDA IDF 10 148½ 1878
5 B 1 118   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1823 F PouM FRA EST 12½ 154½ 1978
6 B 1 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
7 N 0 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
8 B 1 14 f BOYER Mahel 2181 F MinM FRA OCC 15 184½ 2208
9 N 0 20 g ZISKA Helgi Dam 2651 F SenM FAI EXP 14½ 206½ 2625
10 N 1 9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
11 B 1 49 f VALUET Bertrand 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 14 178 2116
12 B 0 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
13 N 0 33   CANTIN Loic 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2163
14 B 1 67   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1959 E MinM FRA ARA 13½ 166½ 2023
15 N 1 32 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2191 F JunM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2178
16 B 0 43 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2582 F SenM UKR EST 14 202½ 2548
17 N 0 137   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F JunM FRA PDL 12 172 2038
18 B 1 54   SOTELO Renzo 2104 F SepM FRA IDF 14 169½ 2010
19 N 1 84   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2040 E BenM FRA PAC 13 187 2200
20 N 1 29   SAGLIER Paul 2155 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2172
21 B 1 12 f VLACHOS Anatole 2015 F CadM GRE IDF 15½ 181 2190
22 B 0 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
23 N 1 27 f MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2182 F PupM FRA CRS 14½ 185 2166
2351 F SenM EST = 87B +321N + 16B +259N +118B +  7B -  2N + 14B - 20N +  9N + 49B -  4B - 33N + 67B + 32N - 43B -137N + 54B + 84N + 29N + 12B -  3B + 27N 15½ 192½ 2314
11 f
MIRIMANIAN Hayk
  11 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2225 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 190½ 2229
1 B 1 181   DESTIC Elena 1628 F MinF FRA OCC 11½ 142½ 1775
2 N ½ 16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
3 B 1 169   SALAMI Reza 1820 E SepM FRA BRE 12 128½ 1656
4 N 1 144   MULLER Matthieu 2005 F SenM FRA IDF 12 155 1898
5 B ½ 304 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2248 F SepM FRA HDF 9 155½ 2114
6 N 1 126   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1620 N BenF FRA OCC 12½ 152 1937
7 N 0 41 g DAVID Alberto 2539 F SenM ITA HDF 14 204½ 2546
8 B 1 71   KAJGANIC Fabien 1933 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 163 1978
9 N 1 234   YAPI Mathis Seka 1661 F PupM FRA IDF 10½ 143½ 1786
10 B 0 13 m DIONISI Thomas 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2291
11 N 1 86   CICCOLI Theo 2060 F MinM FRA EST 13 171 2012
12 B 1 9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
13 N ½ 43 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2582 F SenM UKR EST 14 202½ 2548
14 B 0 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
15 N ½ 33   CANTIN Loic 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2163
16 B 1 88   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 13 165 1978
17 N 0 26 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2131 F SenF IRI BRE 14½ 185 2226
18 B 0 15 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2130 F SenF RUS EST 15 182½ 2207
19 N 1 138   KHENNOUS Fares 1870 F SenM ALG IDF 12 162 1966
20 B 1 35 f SAMOUN Florent 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 176½ 2167
21 N 1 46   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2154 F SenM FRA EST 14 185 2228
22 B ½ 27 f MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2182 F PupM FRA CRS 14½ 185 2166
23 N 1 32 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2191 F JunM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2178
2225 F SenM IDF +181B = 16N +169B +144N =304B +126N - 41N + 71B +234N - 13B + 86N +  9B = 43N -  8B = 33N + 88B - 26N - 15B +138N + 35B + 46N = 27B + 32N 15½ 190½ 2229
12 f
VLACHOS Anatole
  12 f VLACHOS Anatole 2015 F CadM GRE IDF 15½ 181 2190
1 N 1 230   STEILIN Simon 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 11 117 1657
2 B 1 222   COMTE David 1405 E SenM FRA ARA 11 124 1648
3 N 1 49 f VALUET Bertrand 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 14 178 2116
4 B ½ 171   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2300 F SenM ARM EST 11½ 174 2126
5 N 0 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
6 B 1 207   SABIANI Chjara 1771 F MinF FRA PAC 11 140½ 1741
7 N 0 14 f BOYER Mahel 2181 F MinM FRA OCC 15 184½ 2208
8 B 1 212   PETITJEAN Antoine 1559 E MinM FRA ARA 11 131½ 1671
9 N 0 46   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2154 F SenM FRA EST 14 185 2228
10 B 1 179   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1839 F MinM FRA IDF 11½ 143½ 1745
11 N 0 61 m EDEN James 2296 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 179 2083
12 B 0 140   FLEURQUIN Bastien 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 12 159 2049
13 N 1 149   ALEXANDRE Thomas 1790 N SenM FRA IDF 12 149 1872
14 B 1 161   MORICE Thomas 1756 F JunM FRA NOR 12 137½ 1747
15 N 1 111   BAILLY Thierry 1832 F MinM FRA NOR 12½ 164 2055
16 B 1 32 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2191 F JunM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2178
17 N 1 37 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2340 N SenM FRA PAC 14½ 170½ 2082
18 B 0 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
19 N 1 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
20 B 1 63 f STIGAR Petter 2219 F SepM NOR EXP 13½ 177½ 2058
21 N 0 10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
22 B 1 51   RECK Moritz 2182 F SenM GER EST 14 174½ 2101
23 N 1 22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
2015 F CadM IDF +230N +222B + 49N =171B -  6N +207B - 14N +212B - 46N +179B - 61N -140B +149N +161B +111N + 32B + 37N -  3B + 23N + 63B - 10N + 51B + 22N 15½ 181 2190
13 m
DIONISI Thomas
  13 m DIONISI Thomas 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2291
1 N 1 265   MARKS Andy 1690 N SenM FRA IDF 10 124 1565
2 B 1 233   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 1910 N SenM FRA IDF 10½ 145 1717
3 N 1 53   BLAGOJEVIC Lubo 2026 F SenM BEL EXP 14 170 2009
4 B 1 91   BAUCHE Timothe 2025 E SenM FRA IDF 13 163½ 1929
5 B 0 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
6 N 0 25   BASSINI Emile 2084 F MinM FRA IDF 14½ 185 2267
7 B 1 144   MULLER Matthieu 2005 F SenM FRA IDF 12 155 1898
8 N 1 366   STEVENS Christian 2044 F SepM FRA HDF 7 126 1930
9 B 1 85 f TAHAY Alexis 2144 F SenM FRA ARA 13 180 2133
10 N 1 11 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2225 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 190½ 2229
11 B 0 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2635 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 213½ 2607
12 N ½ 29   SAGLIER Paul 2155 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2172
13 B ½ 46   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2154 F SenM FRA EST 14 185 2228
14 B 1 28   ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2160 F SenM GRE 14½ 183 2220
15 N 1 30   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2073 F MinM FRA PAC 14½ 181½ 2207
16 N 0 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
17 B 0 41 g DAVID Alberto 2539 F SenM ITA HDF 14 204½ 2546
18 B 1 62   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2160 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 177½ 2123
19 N 1 108 f FANTIN Ludwig 2213 E SenM FRA ARA 12½ 169½ 1943
20 N 0 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
21 B 0 15 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2130 F SenF RUS EST 15 182½ 2207
22 B 1 93   BOUTON Christophe 2115 F SepM FRA IDF 13 161½ 1967
23 N 1 52   DENJOY Arnaud 1953 F SenM FRA EST 14 172 2089
2327 F SenM IDF +265N +233B + 53N + 91B -  1B - 25N +144B +366N + 85B + 11N - 19B = 29N = 46B + 28B + 30N -  2N - 41B + 62B +108N -  7N - 15B + 93B + 52N 15 192½ 2291
14 f
BOYER Mahel
  14 f BOYER Mahel 2181 F MinM FRA OCC 15 184½ 2208
1 B 1 244   PIGEAT Typhaine 1585 F JunF FRA BFC 10½ 128 1533
2 N 1 123   NOIR Mathys 1850 N CadM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1933
3 B ½ 157   BOSC Gabriel 1789 F CadM FRA IDF 12 143½ 1795
4 N 0 87   CAEN Andy 1710 E SenM FRA IDF 13 170½ 2113
5 B 1 96   RINGUET Noe 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 13 157½ 1936
6 N 1 118   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1823 F PouM FRA EST 12½ 154½ 1978
7 B 1 12 f VLACHOS Anatole 2015 F CadM GRE IDF 15½ 181 2190
8 N 0 10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
9 B 1 65   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1933 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 172 2052
10 N ½ 21 g MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo 2533 F JunM PER EXP 14½ 204½ 2537
11 B ½ 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
12 N 1 331 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2376 F SenM MAR IDF 146½ 2112
13 B 0 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
14 N 1 114   HASSEINE Madiane 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 12½ 160 1988
15 B 1 49 f VALUET Bertrand 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 14 178 2116
16 N 0 41 g DAVID Alberto 2539 F SenM ITA HDF 14 204½ 2546
17 B 0 61 m EDEN James 2296 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 179 2083
18 N 1 90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2063 F SenM FRA EST 13 163½ 1956
19 B ½ 25   BASSINI Emile 2084 F MinM FRA IDF 14½ 185 2267
20 N 1 52   DENJOY Arnaud 1953 F SenM FRA EST 14 172 2089
21 B 0 36   MATHIEU Phileas 1843 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 173½ 2094
22 N 1 85 f TAHAY Alexis 2144 F SenM FRA ARA 13 180 2133
23 B 1 56   MEKHANE Adam 1945 F PupM FRA IDF 14 168 2059
2181 F MinM OCC +244B +123N =157B - 87N + 96B +118N + 12B - 10N + 65B = 21N = 44B +331N -  6B +114N + 49B - 41N - 61B + 90N = 25B + 52N - 36B + 85N + 56B 15 184½ 2208
15 gf
BELENKAYA Dina
  15 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2130 F SenF RUS EST 15 182½ 2207
1 B 1 373   RAMETTE Charlie 1540 E PpoF FRA BRE 7 83 1225
2 N ½ 111   BAILLY Thierry 1832 F MinM FRA NOR 12½ 164 2055
3 B 0 87   CAEN Andy 1710 E SenM FRA IDF 13 170½ 2113
4 N 1 223   BOFF Olivier 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 11 124 1510
5 B ½ 123   NOIR Mathys 1850 N CadM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1933
6 N 1 153   LAO Lenath 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 12 145½ 1812
7 B 1 132   DELBERGUE Alexis 1930 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 144 1741
8 N 1 305 m MONROY Charles 2400 F SenM FRA BRE 9 153 2158
9 N 0 22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
10 B 1 98   NOTTOLA Adrien 1716 E MinM FRA IDF 13 156½ 2022
11 N 1 202 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 11 173 2171
12 B 0 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
13 N 0 34   GRACA Robert 2400 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 177 2162
14 B 1 71   KAJGANIC Fabien 1933 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 163 1978
15 B 0 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
16 N 1 52   DENJOY Arnaud 1953 F SenM FRA EST 14 172 2089
17 B 1 78   ROBERT Yoann 1722 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 159 1990
18 N 1 11 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2225 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 190½ 2229
19 B 1 48   KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos 2222 F SenM GRE 14 182½ 2147
20 B 0 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
21 N 1 13 m DIONISI Thomas 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2291
22 N 1 61 m EDEN James 2296 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 179 2083
23 B 0 5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
2130 F SenF EST +373B =111N - 87B +223N =123B +153N +132B +305N - 22N + 98B +202N - 23B - 34N + 71B - 24B + 52N + 78B + 11N + 48B -  1B + 13N + 61N -  5B 15 182½ 2207
16 f
POPOV Konstantin
  16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
1 N 1 226   FOUGERAT Emma 1190 N PupF FRA IDF 11 122 1547
2 B ½ 11 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2225 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 190½ 2229
3 N 0 10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
4 B 0 249   FROIDEVAUX Jean-Michel 1563 E SepM FRA HDF 10½ 124½ 1492
5 N 1 385   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2211 F SenM ROU IDF 105 1921
6 B 1 37 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2340 N SenM FRA PAC 14½ 170½ 2082
7 N 1 187   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1672 F MinF FRA IDF 11½ 139 1820
8 B 0 64   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2065 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 172½ 2066
9 N 1 69   MORABBI Armin 2122 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164½ 1964
10 B 1 35 f SAMOUN Florent 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 176½ 2167
11 N 1 70   MAKKE Laurent 2046 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1963
12 B 1 32 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2191 F JunM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2178
13 B 1 49 f VALUET Bertrand 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 14 178 2116
14 N 0 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
15 B 1 61 m EDEN James 2296 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 179 2083
16 N 1 50 m PIRA Davoud 2249 F SepM FRA IDF 14 178 2087
17 B 0 20 g ZISKA Helgi Dam 2651 F SenM FAI EXP 14½ 206½ 2625
18 N 1 27 f MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2182 F PupM FRA CRS 14½ 185 2166
19 B 0 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
20 N ½ 48   KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos 2222 F SenM GRE 14 182½ 2147
21 B 1 17 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 15 179 2109
22 N 0 5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
23 B 1 47 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2169 F JunM FRA BFC 14 182½ 2148
1870 F BenM IDF +226N = 11B - 10N -249B +385N + 37B +187N - 64B + 69N + 35B + 70N + 32B + 49B -  6N + 61B + 50N - 20B + 27N -  2B = 48N + 17B -  5N + 47B 15 182 2234
17 gf
MAISURADZE Nino
  17 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 15 179 2109
1 N 1 370   RAGOT Pierre 1619 F SenM FRA IDF 7 112 1644
2 B 0 367   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1860 F SenM FRA IDF 7 123 1857
3 N 1 205   AUBERT Estee 1739 E MinF FRA BFC 11 141 1812
4 B 1 155   WAKED Olivier 1880 N SenM FRA BFC 12 145 1767
5 N 1 105   CONDAT Hugo 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 13 146 1842
6 B 1 89   GROSSE Ludovic 1950 N SenM FRA OCC 13 164 1949
7 N 0 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
8 B 1 120   FETIVEAU Arthur 1901 F SenM FRA BRE 12½ 154 1859
9 N 1 34   GRACA Robert 2400 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 177 2162
10 B 0 22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
11 N 0 9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
12 B 0 88   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 13 165 1978
13 N 0 111   BAILLY Thierry 1832 F MinM FRA NOR 12½ 164 2055
14 B 1 153   LAO Lenath 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 12 145½ 1812
15 N 1 172   TOURE Ananth 1861 F JunM FRA IDF 11½ 154½ 1897
16 B 1 74   PILLARD Valentin 2020 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 162½ 1996
17 N 1 35 f SAMOUN Florent 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 176½ 2167
18 B ½ 30   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2073 F MinM FRA PAC 14½ 181½ 2207
19 N 1 64   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2065 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 172½ 2066
20 B ½ 65   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1933 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 172 2052
21 N 0 16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
22 B 1 84   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2040 E BenM FRA PAC 13 187 2200
23 N 1 46   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2154 F SenM FRA EST 14 185 2228
2219 F SenF EST +370N -367B +205N +155B +105N + 89B -  6N +120B + 34N - 22B -  9N - 88B -111N +153B +172N + 74B + 35N = 30B + 64N = 65B - 16N + 84B + 46N 15 179 2109
18 g
MUNOZ Miguel
  18 g MUNOZ Miguel 2608 F SenM ESP EXP 14½ 213½ 2653
1 N 1 237   ROUSSEL Antoine 1745 F CadM FRA PDL 10½ 135½ 1716
2 B 1 186   JOLY Fabrice 1975 F SenM FRA ARA 11½ 139½ 1685
3 N 1 69   MORABBI Armin 2122 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164½ 1964
4 B 1 48   KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos 2222 F SenM GRE 14 182½ 2147
5 N 1 50 m PIRA Davoud 2249 F SepM FRA IDF 14 178 2087
6 B 1 41 g DAVID Alberto 2539 F SenM ITA HDF 14 204½ 2546
7 B 1 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
8 N 0 39 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2586 F SenM GER EST 14 212 2601
9 B 1 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
10 N 0 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
11 B 1 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
12 N 0 42 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2492 F SenM ALG IDF 14 204 2588
13 B 1 5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
14 N ½ 21 g MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo 2533 F JunM PER EXP 14½ 204½ 2537
15 B 1 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
16 N 1 20 g ZISKA Helgi Dam 2651 F SenM FAI EXP 14½ 206½ 2625
17 B 1 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2635 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 213½ 2607
18 N ½ 40 g GULIYEV Namig 2523 F SenM AZE CVL 14 207 2567
19 B ½ 43 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2582 F SenM UKR EST 14 202½ 2548
20    
21    
22    
23    
2608 F SenM EXP +237N +186B + 69N + 48B + 50N + 41B +  1B - 39N + 44B -  2N + 24B - 42N +  5B = 21N +  6B + 20N + 19B = 40N = 43B 14½ 213½ 2653
19 g
MOUSSARD Jules
  19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2635 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 213½ 2607
1 N 1 161   MORICE Thomas 1756 F JunM FRA NOR 12 137½ 1747
2 B 1 99   LUESSMANN Thomas 1990 F SenM GER EXP 13 156½ 1883
3 N 1 26 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2131 F SenF IRI BRE 14½ 185 2226
4 B 0 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
5 N 1 32 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2191 F JunM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2178
6 B 1 27 f MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2182 F PupM FRA CRS 14½ 185 2166
7 N 1 202 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 11 173 2171
8 B 0 41 g DAVID Alberto 2539 F SenM ITA HDF 14 204½ 2546
9 N 1 33   CANTIN Loic 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2163
10 B 1 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
11 N 1 13 m DIONISI Thomas 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2291
12 B 1 43 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2582 F SenM UKR EST 14 202½ 2548
13 B 1 39 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2586 F SenM GER EST 14 212 2601
14 N 1 42 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2492 F SenM ALG IDF 14 204 2588
15 N 1 20 g ZISKA Helgi Dam 2651 F SenM FAI EXP 14½ 206½ 2625
16 B ½ 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
17 N 0 18 g MUNOZ Miguel 2608 F SenM ESP EXP 14½ 213½ 2653
18 B ½ 21 g MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo 2533 F JunM PER EXP 14½ 204½ 2537
19 B ½ 40 g GULIYEV Namig 2523 F SenM AZE CVL 14 207 2567
20    
21    
22    
23    
2635 F SenM IDF +161N + 99B + 26N - 23B + 32N + 27B +202N - 41B + 33N +  3B + 13N + 43B + 39B + 42N + 20N =  1B - 18N = 21B = 40B 14½ 213½ 2607
20 g
ZISKA Helgi Dam
  20 g ZISKA Helgi Dam 2651 F SenM FAI EXP 14½ 206½ 2625
1 B 1 303   LE GAL Loic 1760 N SepM FRA BRE 100 1378
2 N ½ 73   KANTZER Romain 1993 F CadM FRA EST 13½ 162½ 2011
3 B 1 75   LABRANDE Theodore 1920 N BenM FRA REU 13½ 160 1998
4 N 1 93   BOUTON Christophe 2115 F SepM FRA IDF 13 161½ 1967
5 B ½ 31 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2184 F SenM FRA NAQ 14½ 181½ 2187
6 N 1 63 f STIGAR Petter 2219 F SepM NOR EXP 13½ 177½ 2058
7 B 1 49 f VALUET Bertrand 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 14 178 2116
8 N ½ 21 g MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo 2533 F JunM PER EXP 14½ 204½ 2537
9 B 1 10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
10 N 0 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
11 B 1 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
12 N 1 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
13 B 1 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
14 N 1 39 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2586 F SenM GER EST 14 212 2601
15 B 0 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2635 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 213½ 2607
16 B 0 18 g MUNOZ Miguel 2608 F SenM ESP EXP 14½ 213½ 2653
17 N 1 16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
18 N 1 42 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2492 F SenM ALG IDF 14 204 2588
19 B 1 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
20    
21    
22    
23    
2651 F SenM EXP +303B = 73N + 75B + 93N = 31B + 63N + 49B = 21N + 10B -  7N +  8B +  6N +  2B + 39N - 19B - 18B + 16N + 42N + 44B 14½ 206½ 2625
21 g
MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo
  21 g MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo 2533 F JunM PER EXP 14½ 204½ 2537
1 N 1 154   PARIS Pierre-Julien 1730 E JunM FRA HDF 12 145 1905
2 B 1 95   BOULOS Carlos 1948 F MinM LBN IDF 13 158 1878
3 N 0 35 f SAMOUN Florent 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 176½ 2167
4 B 1 107   AFRAOUI Solenn 1931 F SenF FRA IDF 13 143 1809
5 N 1 88   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 13 165 1978
6 B 1 62   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2160 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 177½ 2123
7 N 1 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
8 B ½ 20 g ZISKA Helgi Dam 2651 F SenM FAI EXP 14½ 206½ 2625
9 N 0 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
10 B ½ 14 f BOYER Mahel 2181 F MinM FRA OCC 15 184½ 2208
11 N 1 46   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2154 F SenM FRA EST 14 185 2228
12 B 1 27 f MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2182 F PupM FRA CRS 14½ 185 2166
13 N 1 28   ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2160 F SenM GRE 14½ 183 2220
14 B ½ 18 g MUNOZ Miguel 2608 F SenM ESP EXP 14½ 213½ 2653
15 B 1 43 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2582 F SenM UKR EST 14 202½ 2548
16 N 1 42 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2492 F SenM ALG IDF 14 204 2588
17 B 1 39 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2586 F SenM GER EST 14 212 2601
18 N ½ 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2635 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 213½ 2607
19 N ½ 41 g DAVID Alberto 2539 F SenM ITA HDF 14 204½ 2546
20    
21    
22    
23    
2533 F JunM EXP +154N + 95B - 35N +107B + 88N + 62B +  3N = 20B -  6N = 14B + 46N + 27B + 28N = 18B + 43B + 42N + 39B = 19N = 41N 14½ 204½ 2537
22 m
GEVORGYAN David Sh.
  22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
1 B 1 220   KUHN Mathilde 1672 F BenF FRA EST 11 125½ 1524
2 N 1 195   SELLAK Moussa 1900 E SenM FRA EXP 11½ 133 1566
3 B 1 74   PILLARD Valentin 2020 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 162½ 1996
4 N 0 9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
5 B 1 73   KANTZER Romain 1993 F CadM FRA EST 13½ 162½ 2011
6 N 1 57   HECK Nils 2026 F SenM GER EST 14 165 1966
7 B 1 25   BASSINI Emile 2084 F MinM FRA IDF 14½ 185 2267
8 N 0 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
9 B 1 15 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2130 F SenF RUS EST 15 182½ 2207
10 N 1 17 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 15 179 2109
11 B 0 42 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2492 F SenM ALG IDF 14 204 2588
12 B 1 26 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2131 F SenF IRI BRE 14½ 185 2226
13 N 0 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
14 N 1 85 f TAHAY Alexis 2144 F SenM FRA ARA 13 180 2133
15 B 1 46   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2154 F SenM FRA EST 14 185 2228
16 B ½ 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
17 N 0 43 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2582 F SenM UKR EST 14 202½ 2548
18 B 1 137   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F JunM FRA PDL 12 172 2038
19 N 0 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
20 N 1 110   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2137 F SenM FRA NOR 12½ 166½ 1978
21 B 0 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
22 N 1 29   SAGLIER Paul 2155 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2172
23 B 0 12 f VLACHOS Anatole 2015 F CadM GRE IDF 15½ 181 2190
2277 F SenM IDF +220B +195N + 74B -  9N + 73B + 57N + 25B - 44N + 15B + 17N - 42B + 26B -  4N + 85N + 46B =  8B - 43N +137B -  3N +110N -  6B + 29N - 12B 14½ 196 2293
23 f
MORELLE Ludovic
  23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
1 B 1 332   BISCHOFF Leopold 1630 N CadM FRA IDF 121½ 1574
2 N 1 96   RINGUET Noe 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 13 157½ 1936
3 B 1 59   ALBARIC Etienne 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 14 162 1992
4 N 1 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2635 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 213½ 2607
5 B 0 39 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2586 F SenM GER EST 14 212 2601
6 N 1 147   PORSIA Enzo 1811 F JunM FRA CRS 12 151½ 1898
7 B 0 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
8 N 1 68   ROQUE Gaetan 2024 F JunM FRA IDF 13½ 166 2047
9 B 0 9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
10 N 1 74   PILLARD Valentin 2020 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 162½ 1996
11 B 1 25   BASSINI Emile 2084 F MinM FRA IDF 14½ 185 2267
12 N 1 15 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2130 F SenF RUS EST 15 182½ 2207
13 B 1 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
14 N 1 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
15 B 0 42 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2492 F SenM ALG IDF 14 204 2588
16 N 0 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
17 B 0 84   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2040 E BenM FRA PAC 13 187 2200
18 N ½ 46   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2154 F SenM FRA EST 14 185 2228
19 B 0 12 f VLACHOS Anatole 2015 F CadM GRE IDF 15½ 181 2190
20 B 0 64   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2065 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 172½ 2066
21 N 1 76   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1920 F PupM FRA IDF 13½ 159½ 1956
22 B 1 70   MAKKE Laurent 2046 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1963
23 N 1 67   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1959 E MinM FRA ARA 13½ 166½ 2023
2233 F SenM IDF +332B + 96N + 59B + 19N - 39B +147N -  8B + 68N -  9B + 74N + 25B + 15N +  1B +  2N - 42B - 44N - 84B = 46N - 12B - 64B + 76N + 70B + 67N 14½ 189 2264
24 m
SHIRAZI Kamran
  24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
1 N 1 201   JANGWA Valentin 1699 F SepM FRA IDF 11½ 121 1436
2 B 1 76   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1920 F PupM FRA IDF 13½ 159½ 1956
3 N 1 137   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F JunM FRA PDL 12 172 2038
4 B 1 84   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2040 E BenM FRA PAC 13 187 2200
5 N 1 138   KHENNOUS Fares 1870 F SenM ALG IDF 12 162 1966
6 B 0 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
7 N ½ 33   CANTIN Loic 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2163
8 B ½ 85 f TAHAY Alexis 2144 F SenM FRA ARA 13 180 2133
9 N 1 27 f MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2182 F PupM FRA CRS 14½ 185 2166
10 B 1 202 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 11 173 2171
11 N 0 18 g MUNOZ Miguel 2608 F SenM ESP EXP 14½ 213½ 2653
12 B 0 28   ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2160 F SenM GRE 14½ 183 2220
13 N 0 30   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2073 F MinM FRA PAC 14½ 181½ 2207
14 B 1 36   MATHIEU Phileas 1843 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 173½ 2094
15 N 1 15 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2130 F SenF RUS EST 15 182½ 2207
16 B 1 46   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2154 F SenM FRA EST 14 185 2228
17 N 0 9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
18 B 1 47 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2169 F JunM FRA BFC 14 182½ 2148
19 N 0 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
20 B 0 62   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2160 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 177½ 2123
21 N 1 53   BLAGOJEVIC Lubo 2026 F SenM BEL EXP 14 170 2009
22 B 1 77   AUBERT Brice 1832 F SenM FRA NOR 13½ 159½ 1937
23 N ½ 35 f SAMOUN Florent 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 176½ 2167
2347 F VetM IDF +201N + 76B +137N + 84B +138N -  2B = 33N = 85B + 27N +202B - 18N - 28B - 30N + 36B + 15N + 46B -  9N + 47B -  4N - 62B + 53N + 77B = 35N 14½ 189 2235
25  
BASSINI Emile
  25   BASSINI Emile 2084 F MinM FRA IDF 14½ 185 2267
1 N 1 263   AVAGYAN Narek 1509 E BenM FRA NAQ 10 124½ 1607
2 B 1 117   NAILLOU Thomas 1802 F JunM FRA IDF 12½ 156 1907
3 N 1 43 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2582 F SenM UKR EST 14 202½ 2548
4 B 1 34   GRACA Robert 2400 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 177 2162
5 N 0 41 g DAVID Alberto 2539 F SenM ITA HDF 14 204½ 2546
6 B 1 13 m DIONISI Thomas 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2291
7 N 0 22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
8 B 1 61 m EDEN James 2296 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 179 2083
9 N 0 202 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 11 173 2171
10 B 1 111   BAILLY Thierry 1832 F MinM FRA NOR 12½ 164 2055
11 N 0 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
12 B 1 151   RACHID Alexandre 1675 F MinM FRA IDF 12 148 1885
13 N 0 47 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2169 F JunM FRA BFC 14 182½ 2148
14 B 1 172   TOURE Ananth 1861 F JunM FRA IDF 11½ 154½ 1897
15 N ½ 27 f MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2182 F PupM FRA CRS 14½ 185 2166
16 B 1 171   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2300 F SenM ARM EST 11½ 174 2126
17 N 0 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
18 B 1 32 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2191 F JunM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2178
19 N ½ 14 f BOYER Mahel 2181 F MinM FRA OCC 15 184½ 2208
20 B 1 108 f FANTIN Ludwig 2213 E SenM FRA ARA 12½ 169½ 1943
21 N 1 45 f TEICHMANN Erik 2244 F SepM ENG EXP 14 186 2205
22 B ½ 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
23 N 0 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
2084 F MinM IDF +263N +117B + 43N + 34B - 41N + 13B - 22N + 61B -202N +111B - 23N +151B - 47N +172B = 27N +171B -  3N + 32B = 14N +108B + 45N =  8B -  1N 14½ 185 2267
26 gf
HEJAZIPOUR Mitra
  26 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2131 F SenF IRI BRE 14½ 185 2226
1 N 1 310   BLASCO David 1540 N SepM FRA NOR 9 110 1360
2 B 1 196   LE DORTZ Andrea 1830 N MinF FRA BRE 11½ 132 1576
3 B 0 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2635 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 213½ 2607
4 N 1 204   COUSIN Emmanuel 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 11 144 1770
5 N ½ 36   MATHIEU Phileas 1843 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 173½ 2094
6 B 1 95   BOULOS Carlos 1948 F MinM LBN IDF 13 158 1878
7 N 0 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
8 B 1 358   LUTARD Florian 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 124½ 1714
9 B 1 94   BRION Marwan 1891 F JunM FRA EST 13 159 2026
10 N ½ 171   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2300 F SenM ARM EST 11½ 174 2126
11 B 1 50 m PIRA Davoud 2249 F SepM FRA IDF 14 178 2087
12 N 0 22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
13 B 0 305 m MONROY Charles 2400 F SenM FRA BRE 9 153 2158
14 N 1 52   DENJOY Arnaud 1953 F SenM FRA EST 14 172 2089
15 B 1 139   BUCHY Daniel 2071 E SepM FRA IDF 12 159½ 1886
16 N 1 37 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2340 N SenM FRA PAC 14½ 170½ 2082
17 B 1 11 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2225 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 190½ 2229
18 N 0 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
19 B ½ 5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
20 N 1 61 m EDEN James 2296 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 179 2083
21 N 0 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
22 B 0 32 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2191 F JunM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2178
23 N 1 77   AUBERT Brice 1832 F SenM FRA NOR 13½ 159½ 1937
2131 F SenF BRE +310N +196B - 19B +204N = 36N + 95B -  7N +358B + 94B =171N + 50B - 22N -305B + 52N +139B + 37N + 11B - 44N =  5B + 61N -  3N - 32B + 77N 14½ 185 2226
27 f
MAURIZZI Marc Andria
  27 f MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2182 F PupM FRA CRS 14½ 185 2166
1 B 1 243   GORDON James 1588 E MinM FRA BRE 10½ 128 1637
2 N 1 216   MALRY Celia 1850 N SenF FRA BRE 11 128 1574
3 B 0 81   OHANOV David 1804 F SenM ARM IDF 13½ 156½ 2050
4 N 1 101   BRISON Lucas 1865 E JunM FRA BFC 13 154 1907
5 B 1 65   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1933 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 172 2052
6 N 0 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2635 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 213½ 2607
7 B 1 52   DENJOY Arnaud 1953 F SenM FRA EST 14 172 2089
8 N 1 119   OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1880 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 154 1878
9 B 0 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
10 N 1 68   ROQUE Gaetan 2024 F JunM FRA IDF 13½ 166 2047
11 B 1 87   CAEN Andy 1710 E SenM FRA IDF 13 170½ 2113
12 N 0 21 g MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo 2533 F JunM PER EXP 14½ 204½ 2537
13 B 1 72   LEVEQUE Guillaume 2100 N SenM FRA EXP 13½ 163 1960
14 N 0 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
15 B ½ 25   BASSINI Emile 2084 F MinM FRA IDF 14½ 185 2267
16 N 1 142   CHAVANE Thibaut 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 12 157 1946
17 B 1 90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2063 F SenM FRA EST 13 163½ 1956
18 B 0 16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
19 N ½ 30   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2073 F MinM FRA PAC 14½ 181½ 2207
20 N 1 60   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 14 157½ 1948
21 B 1 28   ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2160 F SenM GRE 14½ 183 2220
22 N ½ 11 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2225 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 190½ 2229
23 B 0 10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
2182 F PupM CRS +243B +216N - 81B +101N + 65B - 19N + 52B +119N - 24B + 68N + 87B - 21N + 72B - 44N = 25B +142N + 90B - 16B = 30N + 60N + 28B = 11N - 10B 14½ 185 2166
28  
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Konstantinos
  28   ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2160 F SenM GRE 14½ 183 2220
1 N 1 215   AZOUNI Anais 1574 F JunF FRA NAQ 11 128 1578
2 B 1 176   BONVALOT Isabelle 1843 F SepF FRA IDF 11½ 145½ 1770
3 N 1 203   DELEUZE Baptiste 1780 F MinM FRA IDF 11 147½ 1813
4 B 0 41 g DAVID Alberto 2539 F SenM ITA HDF 14 204½ 2546
5 N 1 174   LE BAS Alexis 1850 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 147 1795
6 B 0 43 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2582 F SenM UKR EST 14 202½ 2548
7 N 1 89   GROSSE Ludovic 1950 N SenM FRA OCC 13 164 1949
8 B 0 34   GRACA Robert 2400 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 177 2162
9 B 1 138   KHENNOUS Fares 1870 F SenM ALG IDF 12 162 1966
10 N 1 97   CARRILLO Jesus 1920 F SenM FRA EST 13 157½ 1903
11 B 1 171   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2300 F SenM ARM EST 11½ 174 2126
12 N 1 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
13 B 0 21 g MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo 2533 F JunM PER EXP 14½ 204½ 2537
14 N 0 13 m DIONISI Thomas 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2291
15 B < 72   LEVEQUE Guillaume 2100 N SenM FRA EXP 13½ 163 1960
16 B 1 67   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1959 E MinM FRA ARA 13½ 166½ 2023
17 N 1 88   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 13 165 1978
18 B 1 202 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 11 173 2171
19 N 0 45 f TEICHMANN Erik 2244 F SepM ENG EXP 14 186 2205
20 B 1 92   CONT Arya 1895 F MinM FRA IDF 13 162 1920
21 N 0 27 f MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2182 F PupM FRA CRS 14½ 185 2166
22 B ½ 78   ROBERT Yoann 1722 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 159 1990
23 N 1 65   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1933 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 172 2052
2160 F SenM +215N +176B +203N - 41B +174N - 43B + 89N - 34B +138B + 97N +171B + 24N - 21B - 13N < 72B + 67B + 88N +202B - 45N + 92B - 27N = 78B + 65N 14½ 183 2220
29  
SAGLIER Paul
  29   SAGLIER Paul 2155 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2172
1 N 1 308   BLANCHON Pascal 1566 F VetM FRA IDF 9 116 1487
2 B 1 36   MATHIEU Phileas 1843 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 173½ 2094
3 N 1 192   HOCHEPIED Damien 1510 N MinM FRA IDF 11½ 134½ 1757
4 B 0 40 g GULIYEV Namig 2523 F SenM AZE CVL 14 207 2567
5 N 1 121   YUAN Beline 1821 F MinF FRA NOR 12½ 153½ 1966
6 B 0 34   GRACA Robert 2400 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 177 2162
7 N 0 71   KAJGANIC Fabien 1933 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 163 1978
8 B 1 174   LE BAS Alexis 1850 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 147 1795
9 N 1 172   TOURE Ananth 1861 F JunM FRA IDF 11½ 154½ 1897
10 B 1 120   FETIVEAU Arthur 1901 F SenM FRA BRE 12½ 154 1859
11 N 1 305 m MONROY Charles 2400 F SenM FRA BRE 9 153 2158
12 B ½ 13 m DIONISI Thomas 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2291
13 N 0 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
14 B 1 111   BAILLY Thierry 1832 F MinM FRA NOR 12½ 164 2055
15 N 0 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
16 B ½ 58   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1857 F MinM FRA CRS 14 163 2009
17 N 1 92   CONT Arya 1895 F MinM FRA IDF 13 162 1920
18 B 1 50 m PIRA Davoud 2249 F SepM FRA IDF 14 178 2087
19 N ½ 63 f STIGAR Petter 2219 F SepM NOR EXP 13½ 177½ 2058
20 B 0 10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
21 N 1 66   EK Alexandre 2024 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 170 2024
22 B 0 22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
23 N 1 79   JOLY Julien 1905 F MinM FRA ARA 13½ 158 1969
2155 F SenM IDF +308N + 36B +192N - 40B +121N - 34B - 71N +174B +172N +120B +305N = 13B -  7N +111B -  3N = 58B + 92N + 50B = 63N - 10B + 66N - 22B + 79N 14½ 182½ 2172
30  
DEFROMONT Benjamin
  30   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2073 F MinM FRA PAC 14½ 181½ 2207
1 B 1 130   MARTIN Nathan 1507 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 146½ 1834
2 N 1 142   CHAVANE Thibaut 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 12 157 1946
3 B 0 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
4 N 1 179   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1839 F MinM FRA IDF 11½ 143½ 1745
5 B 1 235   HAUSEUX Philippe 1789 F SepM FRA IDF 10½ 142 1719
6 N 0 343   FAVAREL Camille 2251 F SenM FRA PAC 8 142½ 2073
7 B 1 138   KHENNOUS Fares 1870 F SenM ALG IDF 12 162 1966
8 N 0 377 f CHOUKRI Adel 2276 F SenM MAR IDF 6 118 2087
9 B 1 127   NUZZOLO Yannis 1839 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 151 1961
10 N 1 234   YAPI Mathis Seka 1661 F PupM FRA IDF 10½ 143½ 1786
11 B 1 173 f BRUNED Yvain 2231 F SenM ESP IDF 11½ 154 1916
12 N 0 5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
13 B 1 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
14 N 1 304 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2248 F SepM FRA HDF 9 155½ 2114
15 B 0 13 m DIONISI Thomas 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2291
16 N 0 48   KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos 2222 F SenM GRE 14 182½ 2147
17 B 1 49 f VALUET Bertrand 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 14 178 2116
18 N ½ 17 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 15 179 2109
19 B ½ 27 f MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2182 F PupM FRA CRS 14½ 185 2166
20 N ½ 37 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2340 N SenM FRA PAC 14½ 170½ 2082
21 B 0 32 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2191 F JunM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2178
22 B 1 73   KANTZER Romain 1993 F CadM FRA EST 13½ 162½ 2011
23 N 1 61 m EDEN James 2296 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 179 2083
2073 F MinM PAC +130B +142N - 44B +179N +235B -343N +138B -377N +127B +234N +173B -  5N + 24B +304N - 13B - 48N + 49B = 17N = 27B = 37N - 32B + 73B + 61N 14½ 181½ 2207
31 f
TERNAULT Mathieu
  31 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2184 F SenM FRA NAQ 14½ 181½ 2187
1 N 1 295   EK Jonathan 1590 N SenM FRA IDF 107½ 1320
2 B 1 174   LE BAS Alexis 1850 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 147 1795
3 N 1 367   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1860 F SenM FRA IDF 7 123 1857
4 B ½ 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
5 N ½ 20 g ZISKA Helgi Dam 2651 F SenM FAI EXP 14½ 206½ 2625
6 B 0 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
7 N 1 141 ff MININA Veronika 1956 F SenF RUS EXP 12 158½ 1856
8 B 0 92   CONT Arya 1895 F MinM FRA IDF 13 162 1920
9 N 1 129   DUQUESNE Adrien 1887 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 148 1753
10 B 1 259 gf PARTAC Elena 2011 F SenF MDA IDF 10 148½ 1878
11 N 1 151   RACHID Alexandre 1675 F MinM FRA IDF 12 148 1885
12 B 1 34   GRACA Robert 2400 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 177 2162
13 N 0 41 g DAVID Alberto 2539 F SenM ITA HDF 14 204½ 2546
14 B 0 84   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2040 E BenM FRA PAC 13 187 2200
15 N 0 9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
16 B ½ 73   KANTZER Romain 1993 F CadM FRA EST 13½ 162½ 2011
17 N 1 95   BOULOS Carlos 1948 F MinM LBN IDF 13 158 1878
18 B 0 66   EK Alexandre 2024 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 170 2024
19 N 1 96   RINGUET Noe 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 13 157½ 1936
20 B 1 68   ROQUE Gaetan 2024 F JunM FRA IDF 13½ 166 2047
21 N 1 64   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2065 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 172½ 2066
22 B 1 65   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1933 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 172 2052
23 N 0 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
2184 F SenM NAQ +295N +174B +367N =  2B = 20N -  4B +141N - 92B +129N +259B +151N + 34B - 41N - 84B -  9N = 73B + 95N - 66B + 96N + 68B + 64N + 65B -  8N 14½ 181½ 2187
32 f
MOHAMMAD Fahim
  32 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2191 F JunM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2178
1 B 1 386   SEROMENHO Sergio 1600 E SenM FRA EXP 93 1809
2 N 1 153   LAO Lenath 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 12 145½ 1812
3 B ½ 118   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1823 F PouM FRA EST 12½ 154½ 1978
4 N 1 157   BOSC Gabriel 1789 F CadM FRA IDF 12 143½ 1795
5 B 0 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2635 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 213½ 2607
6 N 1 81   OHANOV David 1804 F SenM ARM IDF 13½ 156½ 2050
7 B 1 143   HELFER Remi 2038 F SenM FRA IDF 12 156 1874
8 B 0 40 g GULIYEV Namig 2523 F SenM AZE CVL 14 207 2567
9 N 1 70   MAKKE Laurent 2046 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1963
10 N 0 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
11 B 1 287   FABRE Jean-Charles 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 149 1952
12 N 0 16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
13 B 1 38   MALOBERTI David 2033 F SenM FRA PDL 14½ 168 2031
14 N 1 80   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1989 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 158 1913
15 B 0 10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
16 N 0 12 f VLACHOS Anatole 2015 F CadM GRE IDF 15½ 181 2190
17 B 1 102   LARDON Quentin 1396 F MinM FRA IDF 13 153½ 1832
18 N 0 25   BASSINI Emile 2084 F MinM FRA IDF 14½ 185 2267
19 B 1 144   MULLER Matthieu 2005 F SenM FRA IDF 12 155 1898
20 B 1 113   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2062 F SenM SUD IDF 12½ 160½ 1922
21 N 1 30   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2073 F MinM FRA PAC 14½ 181½ 2207
22 N 1 26 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2131 F SenF IRI BRE 14½ 185 2226
23 B 0 11 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2225 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 190½ 2229
2191 F JunM IDF +386B +153N =118B +157N - 19B + 81N +143B - 40B + 70N -  1N +287B - 16N + 38B + 80N - 10B - 12N +102B - 25N +144B +113B + 30N + 26N - 11B 14½ 180½ 2178
33  
CANTIN Loic
  33   CANTIN Loic 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2163
1 B 1 291   MASSON Guillaume 1536 F SenM FRA IDF 111½ 1366
2 N 0 118   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1823 F PouM FRA EST 12½ 154½ 1978
3 B 1 156   NGUYEN Clement 1722 F BenM FRA IDF 12 144 1886
4 N 1 153   LAO Lenath 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 12 145½ 1812
5 B 1 111   BAILLY Thierry 1832 F MinM FRA NOR 12½ 164 2055
6 N 1 377 f CHOUKRI Adel 2276 F SenM MAR IDF 6 118 2087
7 B ½ 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
8 N 1 304 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2248 F SepM FRA HDF 9 155½ 2114
9 B 0 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2635 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 213½ 2607
10 N 0 49 f VALUET Bertrand 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 14 178 2116
11 B 1 65   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1933 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 172 2052
12 N 1 343   FAVAREL Camille 2251 F SenM FRA PAC 8 142½ 2073
13 B 1 10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
14 N 0 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
15 B ½ 11 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2225 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 190½ 2229
16 N 0 5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
17 B 0 87   CAEN Andy 1710 E SenM FRA IDF 13 170½ 2113
18 N 1 101   BRISON Lucas 1865 E JunM FRA BFC 13 154 1907
19 B ½ 100   KUHN Clement 1843 F PupM FRA EST 13 156 1922
20 N 0 38   MALOBERTI David 2033 F SenM FRA PDL 14½ 168 2031
21 B 1 119   OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1880 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 154 1878
22 B 1 66   EK Alexandre 2024 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 170 2024
23 N 1 78   ROBERT Yoann 1722 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 159 1990
2126 F SenM IDF +291B -118N +156B +153N +111B +377N = 24B +304N - 19B - 49N + 65B +343N + 10B -  7N = 11B -  5N - 87B +101N =100B - 38N +119B + 66B + 78N 14½ 180½ 2163
34  
GRACA Robert
  34   GRACA Robert 2400 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 177 2162
1 B 1 133   NURGALIYEV Sauat 1715 F PouM KAZ EXP 12½ 143½ 1884
2 N 1 97   CARRILLO Jesus 1920 F SenM FRA EST 13 157½ 1903
3 B 1 143   HELFER Remi 2038 F SenM FRA IDF 12 156 1874
4 N 0 25   BASSINI Emile 2084 F MinM FRA IDF 14½ 185 2267
5 B 1 145   BENA Dorin 2006 F VetM FRA IDF 12 155 1850
6 N 1 29   SAGLIER Paul 2155 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2172
7 B 0 9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
8 N 1 28   ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2160 F SenM GRE 14½ 183 2220
9 B 0 17 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 15 179 2109
10 N 1 91   BAUCHE Timothe 2025 E SenM FRA IDF 13 163½ 1929
11 B 1 85 f TAHAY Alexis 2144 F SenM FRA ARA 13 180 2133
12 N 0 31 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2184 F SenM FRA NAQ 14½ 181½ 2187
13 B 1 15 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2130 F SenF RUS EST 15 182½ 2207
14 N 0 46   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2154 F SenM FRA EST 14 185 2228
15 B 0 90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2063 F SenM FRA EST 13 163½ 1956
16 N 0 68   ROQUE Gaetan 2024 F JunM FRA IDF 13½ 166 2047
17 B 1 140   FLEURQUIN Bastien 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 12 159 2049
18 N 0 52   DENJOY Arnaud 1953 F SenM FRA EST 14 172 2089
19 B 1 94   BRION Marwan 1891 F JunM FRA EST 13 159 2026
20 N ½ 119   OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1880 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 154 1878
21 B 1 60   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 14 157½ 1948
22 N 1 113   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2062 F SenM SUD IDF 12½ 160½ 1922
23 B 1 72   LEVEQUE Guillaume 2100 N SenM FRA EXP 13½ 163 1960
2400 N SenM IDF +133B + 97N +143B - 25N +145B + 29N -  9B + 28N - 17B + 91N + 85B - 31N + 15B - 46N - 90B - 68N +140B - 52N + 94B =119N + 60B +113N + 72B 14½ 177 2162
35 f
SAMOUN Florent
  35 f SAMOUN Florent 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 176½ 2167
1 B 1 278   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1475 F BenM FRA PDL 10 109½ 1396
2 N 1 152   ZELLER Thomas 1780 N CadM FRA IDF 12 145½ 1844
3 B 1 21 g MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo 2533 F JunM PER EXP 14½ 204½ 2537
4 N 1 305 m MONROY Charles 2400 F SenM FRA BRE 9 153 2158
5 B 0 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
6 N ½ 304 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2248 F SepM FRA HDF 9 155½ 2114
7 B 1 51   RECK Moritz 2182 F SenM GER EST 14 174½ 2101
8 N 0 171   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2300 F SenM ARM EST 11½ 174 2126
9 B 0 45 f TEICHMANN Erik 2244 F SepM ENG EXP 14 186 2205
10 N 0 16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
11 B 1 157   BOSC Gabriel 1789 F CadM FRA IDF 12 143½ 1795
12 N 1 119   OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1880 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 154 1878
13 B 0 114   HASSEINE Madiane 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 12½ 160 1988
14 N 1 128   STEIBEL Julien 1897 F MinM FRA EST 12½ 148 1777
15 B 1 75   LABRANDE Theodore 1920 N BenM FRA REU 13½ 160 1998
16 N ½ 49 f VALUET Bertrand 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 14 178 2116
17 B 0 17 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 15 179 2109
18 N 1 59   ALBARIC Etienne 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 14 162 1992
19 B 1 78   ROBERT Yoann 1722 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 159 1990
20 N 0 11 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2225 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 190½ 2229
21 B 1 87   CAEN Andy 1710 E SenM FRA IDF 13 170½ 2113
22 N 1 48   KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos 2222 F SenM GRE 14 182½ 2147
23 B ½ 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
2064 F SenM IDF +278B +152N + 21B +305N - 44B =304N + 51B -171N - 45B - 16N +157B +119N -114B +128N + 75B = 49N - 17B + 59N + 78B - 11N + 87B + 48N = 24B 14½ 176½ 2167
36  
MATHIEU Phileas
  36   MATHIEU Phileas 1843 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 173½ 2094
1 B 1 253   HWANG Daniel 1157 F BenM FRA IDF 10½ 117½ 1484
2 N 0 29   SAGLIER Paul 2155 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2172
3 B 1 279   CICCOLI Jean-Louis 1448 F SepM FRA EST 10 109 1401
4 N 1 139   BUCHY Daniel 2071 E SepM FRA IDF 12 159½ 1886
5 B ½ 26 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2131 F SenF IRI BRE 14½ 185 2226
6 N 0 86   CICCOLI Theo 2060 F MinM FRA EST 13 171 2012
7 B 1 90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2063 F SenM FRA EST 13 163½ 1956
8 N 0 38   MALOBERTI David 2033 F SenM FRA PDL 14½ 168 2031
9 B 0 57   HECK Nils 2026 F SenM GER EST 14 165 1966
10 N 1 239   VIE Maxence 1468 F SenM FRA BFC 10½ 131 1729
11 B 1 240   BADINIER Romain 1450 N CadM FRA IDF 10½ 131 1657
12 N 1 143   HELFER Remi 2038 F SenM FRA IDF 12 156 1874
13 B 1 109   QUILTER Thomas A 2128 F SenM ENG EXP 12½ 167½ 1953
14 N 0 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
15 B 1 91   BAUCHE Timothe 2025 E SenM FRA IDF 13 163½ 1929
16 N 1 110   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2137 F SenM FRA NOR 12½ 166½ 1978
17 B ½ 63 f STIGAR Petter 2219 F SepM NOR EXP 13½ 177½ 2058
18 N 0 55 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 14 169 2027
19 B 1 85 f TAHAY Alexis 2144 F SenM FRA ARA 13 180 2133
20 N 1 171   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2300 F SenM ARM EST 11½ 174 2126
21 N 1 14 f BOYER Mahel 2181 F MinM FRA OCC 15 184½ 2208
22 B 0 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
23 N ½ 37 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2340 N SenM FRA PAC 14½ 170½ 2082
1843 F BenM ARA +253B - 29N +279B +139N = 26B - 86N + 90B - 38N - 57B +239N +240B +143N +109B - 24N + 91B +110N = 63B - 55N + 85B +171N + 14N -  7B = 37N 14½ 173½ 2094
37 f
DUDOGNON Thibault
  37 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2340 N SenM FRA PAC 14½ 170½ 2082
1 B 1 271   MOUAYAS Karim 1692 F SepM FRA IDF 10 117 1450
2 N ½ 75   LABRANDE Theodore 1920 N BenM FRA REU 13½ 160 1998
3 B ½ 111   BAILLY Thierry 1832 F MinM FRA NOR 12½ 164 2055
4 N ½ 79   JOLY Julien 1905 F MinM FRA ARA 13½ 158 1969
5 B 1 128   STEIBEL Julien 1897 F MinM FRA EST 12½ 148 1777
6 N 0 16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
7 B ½ 172   TOURE Ananth 1861 F JunM FRA IDF 11½ 154½ 1897
8 N 1 176   BONVALOT Isabelle 1843 F SepF FRA IDF 11½ 145½ 1770
9 B 0 97   CARRILLO Jesus 1920 F SenM FRA EST 13 157½ 1903
10 N 0 58   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1857 F MinM FRA CRS 14 163 2009
11 N 1 197   REUILLON Hadrien 1536 F MinM FRA CVL 11½ 131½ 1750
12 B 1 153   LAO Lenath 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 12 145½ 1812
13 N 1 96   RINGUET Noe 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 13 157½ 1936
14 B 1 74   PILLARD Valentin 2020 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 162½ 1996
15 N 1 112   COLEMAN Robbie 2100 F SenM SCO EXP 12½ 161½ 1926
16 B 0 26 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2131 F SenF IRI BRE 14½ 185 2226
17 B 0 12 f VLACHOS Anatole 2015 F CadM GRE IDF 15½ 181 2190
18 N 1 94   BRION Marwan 1891 F JunM FRA EST 13 159 2026
19 N 1 76   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1920 F PupM FRA IDF 13½ 159½ 1956
20 B ½ 30   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2073 F MinM FRA PAC 14½ 181½ 2207
21 B 1 110   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2137 F SenM FRA NOR 12½ 166½ 1978
22 N ½ 47 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2169 F JunM FRA BFC 14 182½ 2148
23 B ½ 36   MATHIEU Phileas 1843 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 173½ 2094
2340 N SenM PAC +271B = 75N =111B = 79N +128B - 16N =172B +176N - 97B - 58N +197N +153B + 96N + 74B +112N - 26B - 12B + 94N + 76N = 30B +110B = 47N = 36B 14½ 170½ 2082
38  
MALOBERTI David
  38   MALOBERTI David 2033 F SenM FRA PDL 14½ 168 2031
1 N 1 232   COLL Arthur 1430 E BenM FRA IDF 11 110½ 1444
2 B ½ 125   DELIN Valere 1761 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1927
3 N 0 149   ALEXANDRE Thomas 1790 N SenM FRA IDF 12 149 1872
4 B 0 98   NOTTOLA Adrien 1716 E MinM FRA IDF 13 156½ 2022
5 N 1 293   TOKPLO Victoria 1336 F BenF FRA IDF 109½ 1446
6 B 1 219   PERUMAL Praveen Kumar 1630 E SenM FRA IDF 11 125½ 1537
7 N 1 203   DELEUZE Baptiste 1780 F MinM FRA IDF 11 147½ 1813
8 B 1 36   MATHIEU Phileas 1843 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 173½ 2094
9 N 1 385   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2211 F SenM ROU IDF 105 1921
10 B ½ 63 f STIGAR Petter 2219 F SepM NOR EXP 13½ 177½ 2058
11 N 0 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
12 B ½ 111   BAILLY Thierry 1832 F MinM FRA NOR 12½ 164 2055
13 N 0 32 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2191 F JunM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2178
14 B 0 58   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1857 F MinM FRA CRS 14 163 2009
15 N 1 161   MORICE Thomas 1756 F JunM FRA NOR 12 137½ 1747
16 B 1 129   DUQUESNE Adrien 1887 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 148 1753
17 N 1 188   HERNANDEZ Lara 1713 E SenF FRA NAQ 11½ 139 1761
18 B 0 93   BOUTON Christophe 2115 F SepM FRA IDF 13 161½ 1967
19 N 1 118   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1823 F PouM FRA EST 12½ 154½ 1978
20 B 1 33   CANTIN Loic 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2163
21 N 0 51   RECK Moritz 2182 F SenM GER EST 14 174½ 2101
22 B 1 69   MORABBI Armin 2122 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164½ 1964
23 N 1 62   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2160 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 177½ 2123
2033 F SenM PDL +232N =125B -149N - 98B +293N +219B +203N + 36B +385N = 63B -  3N =111B - 32N - 58B +161N +129B +188N - 93B +118N + 33B - 51N + 69B + 62N 14½ 168 2031
39 g
DONCHENKO Alexander
  39 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2586 F SenM GER EST 14 212 2601
1 N 1 205   AUBERT Estee 1739 E MinF FRA BFC 11 141 1812
2 B 1 344   ROUBERT Emile 1974 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 135 1945
3 N 1 148   FLEURQUIN Bryan 2110 N SenM FRA HDF 12 151½ 1861
4 B 1 47 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2169 F JunM FRA BFC 14 182½ 2148
5 N 1 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
6 B 1 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
7 N 1 40 g GULIYEV Namig 2523 F SenM AZE CVL 14 207 2567
8 B 1 18 g MUNOZ Miguel 2608 F SenM ESP EXP 14½ 213½ 2653
9 N 0 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
10 B ½ 43 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2582 F SenM UKR EST 14 202½ 2548
11 N 1 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
12 B 1 41 g DAVID Alberto 2539 F SenM ITA HDF 14 204½ 2546
13 N 0 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2635 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 213½ 2607
14 B 0 20 g ZISKA Helgi Dam 2651 F SenM FAI EXP 14½ 206½ 2625
15 N 1 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
16 B ½ 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
17 N 0 21 g MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo 2533 F JunM PER EXP 14½ 204½ 2537
18 B 1 45 f TEICHMANN Erik 2244 F SepM ENG EXP 14 186 2205
19 N 1 9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
20    
21    
22    
23    
2586 F SenM EST +205N +344B +148N + 47B + 23N +  3B + 40N + 18B -  2N = 43B +  6N + 41B - 19N - 20B +  8N =  4B - 21N + 45B +  9N 14 212 2601
40 g
GULIYEV Namig
  40 g GULIYEV Namig 2523 F SenM AZE CVL 14 207 2567
1 B 1 135   PORSIA Pietro 1725 F JunM FRA CRS 12½ 138 1822
2 N 1 65   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1933 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 172 2052
3 B 1 86   CICCOLI Theo 2060 F MinM FRA EST 13 171 2012
4 N 1 29   SAGLIER Paul 2155 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2172
5 B ½ 9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
6 N 1 171   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2300 F SenM ARM EST 11½ 174 2126
7 B 0 39 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2586 F SenM GER EST 14 212 2601
8 N 1 32 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2191 F JunM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2178
9 B 1 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
10 N 1 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
11 B 1 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
12 N ½ 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
13 B 0 42 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2492 F SenM ALG IDF 14 204 2588
14 N 0 43 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2582 F SenM UKR EST 14 202½ 2548
15 B 1 5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
16 N 1 84   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2040 E BenM FRA PAC 13 187 2200
17 B 1 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
18 B ½ 18 g MUNOZ Miguel 2608 F SenM ESP EXP 14½ 213½ 2653
19 N ½ 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2635 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 213½ 2607
20    
21    
22    
23    
2523 F SenM CVL +135B + 65N + 86B + 29N =  9B +171N - 39B + 32N +  1B +  8N +  7B =  2N - 42B - 43N +  5B + 84N + 44B = 18B = 19N 14 207 2567
41 g
DAVID Alberto
  41 g DAVID Alberto 2539 F SenM ITA HDF 14 204½ 2546
1 B 1 134   MORACCHINI Margaux 1730 N MinF FRA IDF 12½ 138 1836
2 N 1 83   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1950 E MinM FRA EST 13½ 146½ 1831
3 B 1 64   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2065 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 172½ 2066
4 N 1 28   ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2160 F SenM GRE 14½ 183 2220
5 B 1 25   BASSINI Emile 2084 F MinM FRA IDF 14½ 185 2267
6 N 0 18 g MUNOZ Miguel 2608 F SenM ESP EXP 14½ 213½ 2653
7 B 1 11 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2225 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 190½ 2229
8 N 1 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2635 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 213½ 2607
9 B 0 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
10 N 1 173 f BRUNED Yvain 2231 F SenM ESP IDF 11½ 154 1916
11 B 1 5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
12 N 0 39 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2586 F SenM GER EST 14 212 2601
13 B 1 31 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2184 F SenM FRA NAQ 14½ 181½ 2187
14 B ½ 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
15 N 0 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
16 B 1 14 f BOYER Mahel 2181 F MinM FRA OCC 15 184½ 2208
17 N 1 13 m DIONISI Thomas 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2291
18 N 1 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
19 B ½ 21 g MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo 2533 F JunM PER EXP 14½ 204½ 2537
20    
21    
22    
23    
2539 F SenM HDF +134B + 83N + 64B + 28N + 25B - 18N + 11B + 19N -  8B +173N +  5B - 39N + 31B =  4B -  1N + 14B + 13N +  2N = 21B 14 204½ 2546
42 g
BELLAHCENE Bilel
  42 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2492 F SenM ALG IDF 14 204 2588
1 N < 156   NGUYEN Clement 1722 F BenM FRA IDF 12 144 1886
2 N 1 274   AVAGYAN Archak 1428 E MinM FRA NAQ 10 116 1455
3 B 1 333   OULD AHMED Amin 1173 F PupM FRA IDF 113½ 1406
4 B 1 76   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1920 F PupM FRA IDF 13½ 159½ 1956
5 N 1 150   GLOD Philippe 2013 F SepM FRA IDF 12 148½ 1796
6 B 1 46   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2154 F SenM FRA EST 14 185 2228
7 N 1 48   KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos 2222 F SenM GRE 14 182½ 2147
8 B 1 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
9 N 0 43 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2582 F SenM UKR EST 14 202½ 2548
10 B 1 84   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2040 E BenM FRA PAC 13 187 2200
11 N 1 22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
12 B 1 18 g MUNOZ Miguel 2608 F SenM ESP EXP 14½ 213½ 2653
13 N 1 40 g GULIYEV Namig 2523 F SenM AZE CVL 14 207 2567
14 B 0 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2635 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 213½ 2607
15 N 1 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
16 B 0 21 g MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo 2533 F JunM PER EXP 14½ 204½ 2537
17 N 1 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
18 B 0 20 g ZISKA Helgi Dam 2651 F SenM FAI EXP 14½ 206½ 2625
19 B 1 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
20    
21    
22    
23    
2492 F SenM IDF <156N +274N +333B + 76B +150N + 46B + 48N +  4B - 43N + 84B + 22N + 18B + 40N - 19B + 23N - 21B +  1N - 20B +  6B 14 204 2588
43 g
FEDORCHUK Sergey A.
  43 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2582 F SenM UKR EST 14 202½ 2548
1 B 1 198   VANJARE Aditya 1736 F MinM JCI EXP 11½ 128 1628
2 N 1 141 ff MININA Veronika 1956 F SenF RUS EXP 12 158½ 1856
3 B 0 25   BASSINI Emile 2084 F MinM FRA IDF 14½ 185 2267
4 N 1 97   CARRILLO Jesus 1920 F SenM FRA EST 13 157½ 1903
5 B 1 74   PILLARD Valentin 2020 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 162½ 1996
6 N 1 28   ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2160 F SenM GRE 14½ 183 2220
7 B 1 50 m PIRA Davoud 2249 F SepM FRA IDF 14 178 2087
8 N 1 9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
9 B 1 42 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2492 F SenM ALG IDF 14 204 2588
10 N ½ 39 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2586 F SenM GER EST 14 212 2601
11 B ½ 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
12 N 0 19 g MOUSSARD Jules 2635 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 213½ 2607
13 B ½ 11 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2225 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 190½ 2229
14 B 1 40 g GULIYEV Namig 2523 F SenM AZE CVL 14 207 2567
15 N 0 21 g MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo 2533 F JunM PER EXP 14½ 204½ 2537
16 N 1 10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
17 B 1 22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
18 B 1 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
19 N ½ 18 g MUNOZ Miguel 2608 F SenM ESP EXP 14½ 213½ 2653
20    
21    
22    
23    
2582 F SenM EST +198B +141N - 25B + 97N + 74B + 28N + 50B +  9N + 42B = 39N =  2B - 19N = 11B + 40B - 21N + 10N + 22B +  4B = 18N 14 202½ 2548
44 g
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei
  44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
1 N 1 289   AGIUS Bernard 1730 N VetM FRA BFC 113 1389
2 B 1 89   GROSSE Ludovic 1950 N SenM FRA OCC 13 164 1949
3 N 1 30   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2073 F MinM FRA PAC 14½ 181½ 2207
4 B 1 46   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2154 F SenM FRA EST 14 185 2228
5 N 1 35 f SAMOUN Florent 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 176½ 2167
6 N 0 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
7 B 1 5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
8 B 1 22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
9 N 0 18 g MUNOZ Miguel 2608 F SenM ESP EXP 14½ 213½ 2653
10 B 0 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
11 N ½ 14 f BOYER Mahel 2181 F MinM FRA OCC 15 184½ 2208
12 B 1 62   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2160 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 177½ 2123
13 N ½ 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
14 B 1 27 f MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2182 F PupM FRA CRS 14½ 185 2166
15 N 1 47 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2169 F JunM FRA BFC 14 182½ 2148
16 B 1 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
17 N 0 40 g GULIYEV Namig 2523 F SenM AZE CVL 14 207 2567
18 B 1 26 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2131 F SenF IRI BRE 14½ 185 2226
19 N 0 20 g ZISKA Helgi Dam 2651 F SenM FAI EXP 14½ 206½ 2625
20 B 0 9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
21 N 1 84   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2040 E BenM FRA PAC 13 187 2200
22 B 0 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
23    
2542 F SenM IDF +289N + 89B + 30N + 46B + 35N -  1N +  5B + 22B - 18N -  6B = 14N + 62B =  3N + 27B + 47N + 23B - 40N + 26B - 20N -  9B + 84N -  4B 14 198 2389
45 f
TEICHMANN Erik
  45 f TEICHMANN Erik 2244 F SepM ENG EXP 14 186 2205
1 B 1 252   COLL Jean-Michel 1640 N SepM FRA IDF 10½ 119½ 1541
2 N 1 119   OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1880 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 154 1878
3 B ½ 144   MULLER Matthieu 2005 F SenM FRA IDF 12 155 1898
4 N 0 118   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1823 F PouM FRA EST 12½ 154½ 1978
5 B 1 79   JOLY Julien 1905 F MinM FRA ARA 13½ 158 1969
6 N 1 75   LABRANDE Theodore 1920 N BenM FRA REU 13½ 160 1998
7 B 1 86   CICCOLI Theo 2060 F MinM FRA EST 13 171 2012
8 B 0 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
9 N 1 35 f SAMOUN Florent 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 176½ 2167
10 N 1 109   QUILTER Thomas A 2128 F SenM ENG EXP 12½ 167½ 1953
11 B 0 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
12 B 1 137   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F JunM FRA PDL 12 172 2038
13 N 0 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
14 N 1 115   BRUNED Boris 2103 F SenM ESP IDF 12½ 156½ 1905
15 B ½ 108 f FANTIN Ludwig 2213 E SenM FRA ARA 12½ 169½ 1943
16 N 1 72   LEVEQUE Guillaume 2100 N SenM FRA EXP 13½ 163 1960
17 B 1 85 f TAHAY Alexis 2144 F SenM FRA ARA 13 180 2133
18 N 0 39 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2586 F SenM GER EST 14 212 2601
19 B 1 28   ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2160 F SenM GRE 14½ 183 2220
20 N 0 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
21 B 0 25   BASSINI Emile 2084 F MinM FRA IDF 14½ 185 2267
22 N 0 56   MEKHANE Adam 1945 F PupM FRA IDF 14 168 2059
23 B 1 89   GROSSE Ludovic 1950 N SenM FRA OCC 13 164 1949
2244 F SepM EXP +252B +119N =144B -118N + 79B + 75N + 86B -  7B + 35N +109N -  1B +137B -  8N +115N =108B + 72N + 85B - 39N + 28B -  6N - 25B - 56N + 89B 14 186 2205
46  
DEGARDIN Sylvain
  46   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2154 F SenM FRA EST 14 185 2228
1 B 1 223   BOFF Olivier 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 11 124 1510
2 N 1 127   NUZZOLO Yannis 1839 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 151 1961
3 B 1 102   LARDON Quentin 1396 F MinM FRA IDF 13 153½ 1832
4 N 0 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
5 B 1 100   KUHN Clement 1843 F PupM FRA EST 13 156 1922
6 N 0 42 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2492 F SenM ALG IDF 14 204 2588
7 B ½ 65   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1933 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 172 2052
8 N 1 80   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1989 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 158 1913
9 B 1 12 f VLACHOS Anatole 2015 F CadM GRE IDF 15½ 181 2190
10 N 1 331 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2376 F SenM MAR IDF 146½ 2112
11 B 0 21 g MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo 2533 F JunM PER EXP 14½ 204½ 2537
12 B 1 61 m EDEN James 2296 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 179 2083
13 N ½ 13 m DIONISI Thomas 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2291
14 B 1 34   GRACA Robert 2400 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 177 2162
15 N 0 22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
16 N 0 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
17 B 1 94   BRION Marwan 1891 F JunM FRA EST 13 159 2026
18 B ½ 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
19 N 1 137   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F JunM FRA PDL 12 172 2038
20 N ½ 5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
21 B 0 11 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2225 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 190½ 2229
22 N 1 59   ALBARIC Etienne 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 14 162 1992
23 B 0 17 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 15 179 2109
2154 F SenM EST +223B +127N +102B - 44N +100B - 42N = 65B + 80N + 12B +331N - 21B + 61B = 13N + 34B - 22N - 24N + 94B = 23B +137N =  5N - 11B + 59N - 17B 14 185 2228
47 f
PIGEAT Alexandre
  47 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2169 F JunM FRA BFC 14 182½ 2148
1 B 1 391   PEYNAUD Tatiana 1580 N SenF FRA HDF 4 41½ 1258
2 N 1 100   KUHN Clement 1843 F PupM FRA EST 13 156 1922
3 B 1 184   MATHE Florian 1780 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 141½ 1723
4 N 0 39 g DONCHENKO Alexander 2586 F SenM GER EST 14 212 2601
5 B 1 59   ALBARIC Etienne 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 14 162 1992
6 N 0 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
7 B 1 83   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1950 E MinM FRA EST 13½ 146½ 1831
8 N 0 87   CAEN Andy 1710 E SenM FRA IDF 13 170½ 2113
9 B 1 96   RINGUET Noe 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 13 157½ 1936
10 N 0 52   DENJOY Arnaud 1953 F SenM FRA EST 14 172 2089
11 B 1 94   BRION Marwan 1891 F JunM FRA EST 13 159 2026
12 N 1 101   BRISON Lucas 1865 E JunM FRA BFC 13 154 1907
13 B 1 25   BASSINI Emile 2084 F MinM FRA IDF 14½ 185 2267
14 N 1 305 m MONROY Charles 2400 F SenM FRA BRE 9 153 2158
15 B 0 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
16 N 1 53   BLAGOJEVIC Lubo 2026 F SenM BEL EXP 14 170 2009
17 B 0 5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
18 N 0 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
19 N 1 58   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1857 F MinM FRA CRS 14 163 2009
20 B 1 56   MEKHANE Adam 1945 F PupM FRA IDF 14 168 2059
21 N ½ 65   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1933 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 172 2052
22 B ½ 37 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2340 N SenM FRA PAC 14½ 170½ 2082
23 N 0 16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
2169 F JunM BFC +391B +100N +184B - 39N + 59B -  8N + 83B - 87N + 96B - 52N + 94B +101N + 25B +305N - 44B + 53N -  5B - 24N + 58N + 56B = 65N = 37B - 16N 14 182½ 2148
48  
KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos
  48   KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos 2222 F SenM GRE 14 182½ 2147
1 B 1 126   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1620 N BenF FRA OCC 12½ 152 1937
2 N 1 101   BRISON Lucas 1865 E JunM FRA BFC 13 154 1907
3 B 1 204   COUSIN Emmanuel 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 11 144 1770
4 N 0 18 g MUNOZ Miguel 2608 F SenM ESP EXP 14½ 213½ 2653
5 B 1 83   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1950 E MinM FRA EST 13½ 146½ 1831
6 N 1 146   DAOUD Philippe 1524 F JunM FRA IDF 12 153½ 1878
7 B 0 42 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2492 F SenM ALG IDF 14 204 2588
8 N 1 56   MEKHANE Adam 1945 F PupM FRA IDF 14 168 2059
9 N 0 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
10 B 1 88   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 13 165 1978
11 N 0 84   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2040 E BenM FRA PAC 13 187 2200
12 B 1 141 ff MININA Veronika 1956 F SenF RUS EXP 12 158½ 1856
13 N 0 9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
14 B 1 89   GROSSE Ludovic 1950 N SenM FRA OCC 13 164 1949
15 N 1 73   KANTZER Romain 1993 F CadM FRA EST 13½ 162½ 2011
16 B 1 30   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2073 F MinM FRA PAC 14½ 181½ 2207
17 N 0 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
18 B 1 58   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1857 F MinM FRA CRS 14 163 2009
19 N 0 15 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2130 F SenF RUS EST 15 182½ 2207
20 B ½ 16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
21 N ½ 93   BOUTON Christophe 2115 F SepM FRA IDF 13 161½ 1967
22 B 0 35 f SAMOUN Florent 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 176½ 2167
23 N 1 92   CONT Arya 1895 F MinM FRA IDF 13 162 1920
2222 F SenM +126B +101N +204B - 18N + 83B +146N - 42B + 56N -  4N + 88B - 84N +141B -  9N + 89B + 73N + 30B -  8N + 58B - 15N = 16B = 93N - 35B + 92N 14 182½ 2147
49 f
VALUET Bertrand
  49 f VALUET Bertrand 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 14 178 2116
1 B > 273   OUERGHI Rida 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 10 116 1549
2 N 1 128   STEIBEL Julien 1897 F MinM FRA EST 12½ 148 1777
3 B 0 12 f VLACHOS Anatole 2015 F CadM GRE IDF 15½ 181 2190
4 B 1 120   FETIVEAU Arthur 1901 F SenM FRA BRE 12½ 154 1859
5 N 1 367   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1860 F SenM FRA IDF 7 123 1857
6 B 1 116 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2083 F SepM MNC PAC 12½ 156½ 1891
7 N 0 20 g ZISKA Helgi Dam 2651 F SenM FAI EXP 14½ 206½ 2625
8 B ½ 70   MAKKE Laurent 2046 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1963
9 N 1 64   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2065 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 172½ 2066
10 B 1 33   CANTIN Loic 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2163
11 N 0 10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
12 B 1 54   SOTELO Renzo 2104 F SepM FRA IDF 14 169½ 2010
13 N 0 16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
14 B 1 113   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2062 F SenM SUD IDF 12½ 160½ 1922
15 N 0 14 f BOYER Mahel 2181 F MinM FRA OCC 15 184½ 2208
16 B ½ 35 f SAMOUN Florent 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 176½ 2167
17 N 0 30   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2073 F MinM FRA PAC 14½ 181½ 2207
18 B ½ 76   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1920 F PupM FRA IDF 13½ 159½ 1956
19 N 1 67   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1959 E MinM FRA ARA 13½ 166½ 2023
20 B ½ 137   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F JunM FRA PDL 12 172 2038
21 N 0 52   DENJOY Arnaud 1953 F SenM FRA EST 14 172 2089
22 B 1 75   LABRANDE Theodore 1920 N BenM FRA REU 13½ 160 1998
23 N 1 97   CARRILLO Jesus 1920 F SenM FRA EST 13 157½ 1903
2270 F SenM IDF >273B +128N - 12B +120B +367N +116B - 20N = 70B + 64N + 33B - 10N + 54B - 16N +113B - 14N = 35B - 30N = 76B + 67N =137B - 52N + 75B + 97N 14 178 2116
50 m
PIRA Davoud
  50 m PIRA Davoud 2249 F SepM FRA IDF 14 178 2087
1 B 1 346   CHIDI Lovinia Sylvia 1657 F SenF GER EXP 8 118 1572
2 N 1 178 ff CHUNG Mathilde 1880 F JunF MNC PAC 11½ 144½ 1658
3 B 1 175   RANC Florian 2010 E SenM FRA IDF 11½ 147 1752
4 N 1 81   OHANOV David 1804 F SenM ARM IDF 13½ 156½ 2050
5 B 0 18 g MUNOZ Miguel 2608 F SenM ESP EXP 14½ 213½ 2653
6 N 1 138   KHENNOUS Fares 1870 F SenM ALG IDF 12 162 1966
7 N 0 43 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2582 F SenM UKR EST 14 202½ 2548
8 B 0 137   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F JunM FRA PDL 12 172 2038
9 N 1 233   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 1910 N SenM FRA IDF 10½ 145 1717
10 B 1 53   BLAGOJEVIC Lubo 2026 F SenM BEL EXP 14 170 2009
11 N 0 26 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2131 F SenF IRI BRE 14½ 185 2226
12 B 1 74   PILLARD Valentin 2020 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 162½ 1996
13 N 0 84   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2040 E BenM FRA PAC 13 187 2200
14 B 1 344   ROUBERT Emile 1974 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 135 1945
15 N 1 116 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2083 F SepM MNC PAC 12½ 156½ 1891
16 B 0 16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
17 B 1 139   BUCHY Daniel 2071 E SepM FRA IDF 12 159½ 1886
18 N 0 29   SAGLIER Paul 2155 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2172
19 N 0 92   CONT Arya 1895 F MinM FRA IDF 13 162 1920
20 B 1 124   CHOSSON Julien 1660 F JunM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1928
21 N 0 56   MEKHANE Adam 1945 F PupM FRA IDF 14 168 2059
22 B 1 99   LUESSMANN Thomas 1990 F SenM GER EXP 13 156½ 1883
23 B 1 68   ROQUE Gaetan 2024 F JunM FRA IDF 13½ 166 2047
2249 F SepM IDF +346B +178N +175B + 81N - 18B +138N - 43N -137B +233N + 53B - 26N + 74B - 84N +344B +116N - 16B +139B - 29N - 92N +124B - 56N + 99B + 68B 14 178 2087
51  
RECK Moritz
  51   RECK Moritz 2182 F SenM GER EST 14 174½ 2101
1 N 1 247   GORDON Louis 1586 E BenM FRA BRE 10½ 126½ 1607
2 B 1 166   MOYROUD Pierre 1850 N SenM FRA IDF 12 131 1613
3 N 1 162   SALGUES Michel 1795 F SepM FRA IDF 12 137 1716
4 B ½ 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
5 N 0 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
6 B 1 268   LE LOSTEC Michael 1980 N SenM FRA BRE 10 118½ 1581
7 N 0 35 f SAMOUN Florent 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 176½ 2167
8 B 1 67   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1959 E MinM FRA ARA 13½ 166½ 2023
9 N ½ 53   BLAGOJEVIC Lubo 2026 F SenM BEL EXP 14 170 2009
10 B 1 141 ff MININA Veronika 1956 F SenF RUS EXP 12 158½ 1856
11 N 0 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
12 B 0 71   KAJGANIC Fabien 1933 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 163 1978
13 N 0 138   KHENNOUS Fares 1870 F SenM ALG IDF 12 162 1966
14 B 1 124   CHOSSON Julien 1660 F JunM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1928
15 N 1 174   LE BAS Alexis 1850 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 147 1795
16 B 1 89   GROSSE Ludovic 1950 N SenM FRA OCC 13 164 1949
17 B ½ 68   ROQUE Gaetan 2024 F JunM FRA IDF 13½ 166 2047
18 N 0 65   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1933 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 172 2052
19 B 1 172   TOURE Ananth 1861 F JunM FRA IDF 11½ 154½ 1897
20 N 1 70   MAKKE Laurent 2046 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1963
21 B 1 38   MALOBERTI David 2033 F SenM FRA PDL 14½ 168 2031
22 N 0 12 f VLACHOS Anatole 2015 F CadM GRE IDF 15½ 181 2190
23 B ½ 57   HECK Nils 2026 F SenM GER EST 14 165 1966
2182 F SenM EST +247N +166B +162N =  7B -  2N +268B - 35N + 67B = 53N +141B -  4N - 71B -138N +124B +174N + 89B = 68B - 65N +172B + 70N + 38B - 12N = 57B 14 174½ 2101
52  
DENJOY Arnaud
  52   DENJOY Arnaud 1953 F SenM FRA EST 14 172 2089
1 N 1 246   PAGE Noah 1306 E PouM FRA IDF 10½ 127 1655
2 B 0 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
3 N 1 370   RAGOT Pierre 1619 F SenM FRA IDF 7 112 1644
4 B 1 192   HOCHEPIED Damien 1510 N MinM FRA IDF 11½ 134½ 1757
5 N 0 5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
6 B 1 197   REUILLON Hadrien 1536 F MinM FRA CVL 11½ 131½ 1750
7 N 0 27 f MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2182 F PupM FRA CRS 14½ 185 2166
8 B 1 208   GUY Ange 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 11 137 1731
9 N 1 60   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 14 157½ 1948
10 B 1 47 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2169 F JunM FRA BFC 14 182½ 2148
11 N 1 63 f STIGAR Petter 2219 F SepM NOR EXP 13½ 177½ 2058
12 B 0 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
13 N 0 202 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 11 173 2171
14 B 0 26 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2131 F SenF IRI BRE 14½ 185 2226
15 N 1 77   AUBERT Brice 1832 F SenM FRA NOR 13½ 159½ 1937
16 B 0 15 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2130 F SenF RUS EST 15 182½ 2207
17 N 1 121   YUAN Beline 1821 F MinF FRA NOR 12½ 153½ 1966
18 B 1 34   GRACA Robert 2400 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 177 2162
19 N 1 104   GUERLACH Keigo 1744 F JunM FRA IDF 13 150 1868
20 B 0 14 f BOYER Mahel 2181 F MinM FRA OCC 15 184½ 2208
21 B 1 49 f VALUET Bertrand 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 14 178 2116
22 N 1 55 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 14 169 2027
23 B 0 13 m DIONISI Thomas 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2291
1953 F SenM EST +246N -  7B +370N +192B -  5N +197B - 27N +208B + 60N + 47B + 63N -  3B -202N - 26B + 77N - 15B +121N + 34B +104N - 14B + 49B + 55N - 13B 14 172 2089
53  
BLAGOJEVIC Lubo
  53   BLAGOJEVIC Lubo 2026 F SenM BEL EXP 14 170 2009
1 B 1 274   AVAGYAN Archak 1428 E MinM FRA NAQ 10 116 1455
2 N 1 275   SOBLECHERO Hugo 1560 N SenM FRA OCC 10 114 1443
3 B 0 13 m DIONISI Thomas 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2291
4 N 1 184   MATHE Florian 1780 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 141½ 1723
5 B 0 146   DAOUD Philippe 1524 F JunM FRA IDF 12 153½ 1878
6 N ½ 111   BAILLY Thierry 1832 F MinM FRA NOR 12½ 164 2055
7 B 1 81   OHANOV David 1804 F SenM ARM IDF 13½ 156½ 2050
8 N 1 126   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1620 N BenF FRA OCC 12½ 152 1937
9 B ½ 51   RECK Moritz 2182 F SenM GER EST 14 174½ 2101
10 N 0 50 m PIRA Davoud 2249 F SepM FRA IDF 14 178 2087
11 B 1 59   ALBARIC Etienne 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 14 162 1992
12 N ½ 173 f BRUNED Yvain 2231 F SenM ESP IDF 11½ 154 1916
13 B ½ 343   FAVAREL Camille 2251 F SenM FRA PAC 8 142½ 2073
14 N 1 117   NAILLOU Thomas 1802 F JunM FRA IDF 12½ 156 1907
15 B > 304 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2248 F SepM FRA HDF 9 155½ 2114
16 B 0 47 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2169 F JunM FRA BFC 14 182½ 2148
17 N 0 62   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2160 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 177½ 2123
18 N 0 100   KUHN Clement 1843 F PupM FRA EST 13 156 1922
19 B 1 131   RICOU Guillaume 1821 E JunM FRA HDF 12½ 145 1770
20 N 1 142   CHAVANE Thibaut 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 12 157 1946
21 B 0 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
22 B 1 147   PORSIA Enzo 1811 F JunM FRA CRS 12 151½ 1898
23 N 1 98   NOTTOLA Adrien 1716 E MinM FRA IDF 13 156½ 2022
2026 F SenM EXP +274B +275N - 13B +184N -146B =111N + 81B +126N = 51B - 50N + 59B =173N =343B +117N >304B - 47B - 62N -100N +131B +142N - 24B +147B + 98N 14 170 2009
54  
SOTELO Renzo
  54   SOTELO Renzo 2104 F SepM FRA IDF 14 169½ 2010
1 B 1 146   DAOUD Philippe 1524 F JunM FRA IDF 12 153½ 1878
2 N 0 81   OHANOV David 1804 F SenM ARM IDF 13½ 156½ 2050
3 B 1 78   ROBERT Yoann 1722 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 159 1990
4 N ½ 123   NOIR Mathys 1850 N CadM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1933
5 B 0 157   BOSC Gabriel 1789 F CadM FRA IDF 12 143½ 1795
6 N 1 170   LYALL Thomas 1584 F SenM FRA ARA 12 125½ 1588
7 B 1 179   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1839 F MinM FRA IDF 11½ 143½ 1745
8 N 1 79   JOLY Julien 1905 F MinM FRA ARA 13½ 158 1969
9 B 1 152   ZELLER Thomas 1780 N CadM FRA IDF 12 145½ 1844
10 N 0 343   FAVAREL Camille 2251 F SenM FRA PAC 8 142½ 2073
11 B 1 75   LABRANDE Theodore 1920 N BenM FRA REU 13½ 160 1998
12 N 0 49 f VALUET Bertrand 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 14 178 2116
13 B 1 65   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1933 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 172 2052
14 N 0 171   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2300 F SenM ARM EST 11½ 174 2126
15 B 1 235   HAUSEUX Philippe 1789 F SepM FRA IDF 10½ 142 1719
16 N 0 61 m EDEN James 2296 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 179 2083
17 B 1 142   CHAVANE Thibaut 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 12 157 1946
18 N 0 10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
19 B 1 117   NAILLOU Thomas 1802 F JunM FRA IDF 12½ 156 1907
20 N 0 77   AUBERT Brice 1832 F SenM FRA NOR 13½ 159½ 1937
21 B ½ 100   KUHN Clement 1843 F PupM FRA EST 13 156 1922
22 N 1 103   SIDDHARTH Gopakumar 1992 F SenM IND EXP 13 151 1877
23 B 1 87   CAEN Andy 1710 E SenM FRA IDF 13 170½ 2113
2104 F SepM IDF +146B - 81N + 78B =123N -157B +170N +179B + 79N +152B -343N + 75B - 49N + 65B -171N +235B - 61N +142B - 10N +117B - 77N =100B +103N + 87B 14 169½ 2010
55 f
MSELLEK Ilyass
  55 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 14 169 2027
1 N < 190   LEMIERE Maxence 1602 F JunM FRA NOR 11½ 136½ 1705
2 B 1 229   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1424 E CadF FRA ARA 11 117½ 1559
3 N 1 208   GUY Ange 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 11 137 1731
4 B 0 367   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1860 F SenM FRA IDF 7 123 1857
5 N 1 104   GUERLACH Keigo 1744 F JunM FRA IDF 13 150 1868
6 N 0 59   ALBARIC Etienne 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 14 162 1992
7 B 1 156   NGUYEN Clement 1722 F BenM FRA IDF 12 144 1886
8 B 1 105   CONDAT Hugo 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 13 146 1842
9 N 0 120   FETIVEAU Arthur 1901 F SenM FRA BRE 12½ 154 1859
10 B 1 174   LE BAS Alexis 1850 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 147 1795
11 N 1 79   JOLY Julien 1905 F MinM FRA ARA 13½ 158 1969
12 B 1 89   GROSSE Ludovic 1950 N SenM FRA OCC 13 164 1949
13 N 0 67   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1959 E MinM FRA ARA 13½ 166½ 2023
14 B 1 141 ff MININA Veronika 1956 F SenF RUS EXP 12 158½ 1856
15 N 0 88   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 13 165 1978
16 B 1 175   RANC Florian 2010 E SenM FRA IDF 11½ 147 1752
17 N 1 56   MEKHANE Adam 1945 F PupM FRA IDF 14 168 2059
18 B 1 36   MATHIEU Phileas 1843 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 173½ 2094
19 N 0 1 g FIROUZJA Alireza 2660 F MinM IRI EXP 17 208 2577
20 B 0 84   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2040 E BenM FRA PAC 13 187 2200
21 N 1 137   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F JunM FRA PDL 12 172 2038
22 B 0 52   DENJOY Arnaud 1953 F SenM FRA EST 14 172 2089
23 N 1 96   RINGUET Noe 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 13 157½ 1936
2208 F SenM IDF <190N +229B +208N -367B +104N - 59N +156B +105B -120N +174B + 79N + 89B - 67N +141B - 88N +175B + 56N + 36B -  1N - 84B +137N - 52B + 96N 14 169 2027
56  
MEKHANE Adam
  56   MEKHANE Adam 1945 F PupM FRA IDF 14 168 2059
1 N < 313   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1299 E PupF FRA OCC 9 104 1410
2 B 1 230   STEILIN Simon 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 11 117 1657
3 N 1 190   LEMIERE Maxence 1602 F JunM FRA NOR 11½ 136½ 1705
4 B 1 369   MAUFFREY Victor 1473 F MinM FRA IDF 7 114 1771
5 N 0 63 f STIGAR Petter 2219 F SepM NOR EXP 13½ 177½ 2058
6 B 1 263   AVAGYAN Narek 1509 E BenM FRA NAQ 10 124½ 1607
7 N 1 62   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2160 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 177½ 2123
8 B 0 48   KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos 2222 F SenM GRE 14 182½ 2147
9 N 0 305 m MONROY Charles 2400 F SenM FRA BRE 9 153 2158
10 B 1 160   TOURE Shanthi 1653 F CadF FRA IDF 12 139½ 1824
11 N ½ 124   CHOSSON Julien 1660 F JunM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1928
12 N 0 109   QUILTER Thomas A 2128 F SenM ENG EXP 12½ 167½ 1953
13 B 1 133   NURGALIYEV Sauat 1715 F PouM KAZ EXP 12½ 143½ 1884
14 B 1 188   HERNANDEZ Lara 1713 E SenF FRA NAQ 11½ 139 1761
15 N ½ 69   MORABBI Armin 2122 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164½ 1964
16 N 1 115   BRUNED Boris 2103 F SenM ESP IDF 12½ 156½ 1905
17 B 0 55 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 14 169 2027
18 N 1 72   LEVEQUE Guillaume 2100 N SenM FRA EXP 13½ 163 1960
19 B 1 102   LARDON Quentin 1396 F MinM FRA IDF 13 153½ 1832
20 N 0 47 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2169 F JunM FRA BFC 14 182½ 2148
21 B 1 50 m PIRA Davoud 2249 F SepM FRA IDF 14 178 2087
22 B 1 45 f TEICHMANN Erik 2244 F SepM ENG EXP 14 186 2205
23 N 0 14 f BOYER Mahel 2181 F MinM FRA OCC 15 184½ 2208
1945 F PupM IDF <313N +230B +190N +369B - 63N +263B + 62N - 48B -305N +160B =124N -109N +133B +188B = 69N +115N - 55B + 72N +102B - 47N + 50B + 45B - 14N 14 168 2059
57  
HECK Nils
  57   HECK Nils 2026 F SenM GER EST 14 165 1966
1 N 0 183   TREVISIOL Antoine 1425 F PouM FRA IDF 11½ 141½ 1799
2 B 1 336   PONCELET Louis 1400 N PupM FRA BRE 92 1311
3 N 1 201   JANGWA Valentin 1699 F SepM FRA IDF 11½ 121 1436
4 B 1 210   GURNER Jem 1806 F MinM JCI EXP 11 136 1603
5 N 1 154   PARIS Pierre-Julien 1730 E JunM FRA HDF 12 145 1905
6 B 0 22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
7 N ½ 140   FLEURQUIN Bastien 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 12 159 2049
8 B 0 125   DELIN Valere 1761 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1927
9 N 1 36   MATHIEU Phileas 1843 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 173½ 2094
10 B 1 76   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1920 F PupM FRA IDF 13½ 159½ 1956
11 N 0 95   BOULOS Carlos 1948 F MinM LBN IDF 13 158 1878
12 B 1 203   DELEUZE Baptiste 1780 F MinM FRA IDF 11 147½ 1813
13 N 0 62   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2160 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 177½ 2123
14 B 1 118   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1823 F PouM FRA EST 12½ 154½ 1978
15 N 0 58   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1857 F MinM FRA CRS 14 163 2009
16 B 0 96   RINGUET Noe 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 13 157½ 1936
17 N 1 149   ALEXANDRE Thomas 1790 N SenM FRA IDF 12 149 1872
18 B 1 156   NGUYEN Clement 1722 F BenM FRA IDF 12 144 1886
19 N 1 147   PORSIA Enzo 1811 F JunM FRA CRS 12 151½ 1898
20 B 0 69   MORABBI Armin 2122 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164½ 1964
21 N 1 111   BAILLY Thierry 1832 F MinM FRA NOR 12½ 164 2055
22 B 1 63 f STIGAR Petter 2219 F SepM NOR EXP 13½ 177½ 2058
23 N ½ 51   RECK Moritz 2182 F SenM GER EST 14 174½ 2101
2026 F SenM EST -183N +336B +201N +210B +154N - 22B =140N -125B + 36N + 76B - 95N +203B - 62N +118B - 58N - 96B +149N +156B +147N - 69B +111N + 63B = 51N 14 165 1966
58  
GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste
  58   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1857 F MinM FRA CRS 14 163 2009
1 B 1 338   ROSU Alexandru 1176 E PpoM FRA IDF 88 1402
2 N 0 108 f FANTIN Ludwig 2213 E SenM FRA ARA 12½ 169½ 1943
3 B 1 165   ALIF Yassine 1478 E MinM FRA IDF 12 133 1785
4 N 1 109   QUILTER Thomas A 2128 F SenM ENG EXP 12½ 167½ 1953
5 B 0 343   FAVAREL Camille 2251 F SenM FRA PAC 8 142½ 2073
6 N 0 173 f BRUNED Yvain 2231 F SenM ESP IDF 11½ 154 1916
7 B 1 264   VIEL Adrien 1445 F SenM FRA IDF 10 124 1608
8 N 0 180   KASSAB Chadi 1290 N PupM FRA BFC 11½ 143½ 1685
9 B 1 223   BOFF Olivier 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 11 124 1510
10 B 1 37 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2340 N SenM FRA PAC 14½ 170½ 2082
11 N 0 74   PILLARD Valentin 2020 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 162½ 1996
12 N ½ 193   ZINZEN Mathieu 1160 N CadM FRA IDF 11½ 133½ 1557
13 B 1 130   MARTIN Nathan 1507 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 146½ 1834
14 N 1 38   MALOBERTI David 2033 F SenM FRA PDL 14½ 168 2031
15 B 1 57   HECK Nils 2026 F SenM GER EST 14 165 1966
16 N ½ 29   SAGLIER Paul 2155 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2172
17 B 1 82   PRUVOT Louis 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 153 1877
18 N 0 48   KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos 2222 F SenM GRE 14 182½ 2147
19 B 0 47 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2169 F JunM FRA BFC 14 182½ 2148
20 N 0 72   LEVEQUE Guillaume 2100 N SenM FRA EXP 13½ 163 1960
21 B 1 91   BAUCHE Timothe 2025 E SenM FRA IDF 13 163½ 1929
22 N 1 90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2063 F SenM FRA EST 13 163½ 1956
23 B 1 85 f TAHAY Alexis 2144 F SenM FRA ARA 13 180 2133
1857 F MinM CRS +338B -108N +165B +109N -343B -173N +264B -180N +223B + 37B - 74N =193N +130B + 38N + 57B = 29N + 82B - 48N - 47B - 72N + 91B + 90N + 85B 14 163 2009
59  
ALBARIC Etienne
  59   ALBARIC Etienne 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 14 162 1992
1 N 1 277   TRAN Ky Lan 1178 E PupF FRA IDF 10 111 1523
2 B 1 63 f STIGAR Petter 2219 F SepM NOR EXP 13½ 177½ 2058
3 N 0 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
4 B 1 110   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2137 F SenM FRA NOR 12½ 166½ 1978
5 N 0 47 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2169 F JunM FRA BFC 14 182½ 2148
6 B 1 55 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 14 169 2027
7 N 0 70   MAKKE Laurent 2046 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1963
8 B 1 194   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1343 F PupM FRA EST 11½ 133 1687
9 N 0 112   COLEMAN Robbie 2100 F SenM SCO EXP 12½ 161½ 1926
10 B 1 218   NGUYEN Tristan 1180 F PupM FRA IDF 11 127 1541
11 N 0 53   BLAGOJEVIC Lubo 2026 F SenM BEL EXP 14 170 2009
12 B 0 60   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 14 157½ 1948
13 N 1 215   AZOUNI Anais 1574 F JunF FRA NAQ 11 128 1578
14 B 1 369   MAUFFREY Victor 1473 F MinM FRA IDF 7 114 1771
15 N 0 74   PILLARD Valentin 2020 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 162½ 1996
16 B 1 234   YAPI Mathis Seka 1661 F PupM FRA IDF 10½ 143½ 1786
17 N 1 150   GLOD Philippe 2013 F SepM FRA IDF 12 148½ 1796
18 B 0 35 f SAMOUN Florent 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 176½ 2167
19 N 1 88   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 13 165 1978
20 B 1 99   LUESSMANN Thomas 1990 F SenM GER EXP 13 156½ 1883
21 N 1 108 f FANTIN Ludwig 2213 E SenM FRA ARA 12½ 169½ 1943
22 B 0 46   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2154 F SenM FRA EST 14 185 2228
23 N 1 93   BOUTON Christophe 2115 F SepM FRA IDF 13 161½ 1967
1859 F JunM IDF +277N + 63B - 23N +110B - 47N + 55B - 70N +194B -112N +218B - 53N - 60B +215N +369B - 74N +234B +150N - 35B + 88N + 99B +108N - 46B + 93N 14 162 1992
60  
BOTTAZZI Ulysse
  60   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 14 157½ 1948
1 B 0 109   QUILTER Thomas A 2128 F SenM ENG EXP 12½ 167½ 1953
2 N 1 282   QUENEHEN Nassim 1123 F PpoM FRA IDF 10 105 1396
3 B ½ 128   STEIBEL Julien 1897 F MinM FRA EST 12½ 148 1777
4 N 1 169   SALAMI Reza 1820 E SepM FRA BRE 12 128½ 1656
5 B 0 75   LABRANDE Theodore 1920 N BenM FRA REU 13½ 160 1998
6 N ½ 96   RINGUET Noe 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 13 157½ 1936
7 B 1 163   LOUTRE Xavier 1860 E SenM FRA OCC 12 135½ 1607
8 N 1 178 ff CHUNG Mathilde 1880 F JunF MNC PAC 11½ 144½ 1658
9 B 0 52   DENJOY Arnaud 1953 F SenM FRA EST 14 172 2089
10 N 0 119   OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1880 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 154 1878
11 B 1 216   MALRY Celia 1850 N SenF FRA BRE 11 128 1574
12 N 1 59   ALBARIC Etienne 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 14 162 1992
13 B 0 344   ROUBERT Emile 1974 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 135 1945
14 N 0 101   BRISON Lucas 1865 E JunM FRA BFC 13 154 1907
15 B 1 105   CONDAT Hugo 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 13 146 1842
16 N 1 204   COUSIN Emmanuel 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 11 144 1770
17 N 1 71   KAJGANIC Fabien 1933 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 163 1978
18 B 1 115   BRUNED Boris 2103 F SenM ESP IDF 12½ 156½ 1905
19 N 1 89   GROSSE Ludovic 1950 N SenM FRA OCC 13 164 1949
20 B 0 27 f MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2182 F PupM FRA CRS 14½ 185 2166
21 N 0 34   GRACA Robert 2400 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 177 2162
22 B 1 88   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 13 165 1978
23 N 1 84   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2040 E BenM FRA PAC 13 187 2200
1538 F BenM IDF -109B +282N =128B +169N - 75B = 96N +163B +178N - 52B -119N +216B + 59N -344B -101N +105B +204N + 71N +115B + 89N - 27B - 34N + 88B + 84N 14 157½ 1948
61 m
EDEN James
  61 m EDEN James 2296 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 179 2083
1 N 1 151   RACHID Alexandre 1675 F MinM FRA IDF 12 148 1885
2 B 1 120   FETIVEAU Arthur 1901 F SenM FRA BRE 12½ 154 1859
3 N 0 91   BAUCHE Timothe 2025 E SenM FRA IDF 13 163½ 1929
4 B 1 136   MERLINI Axel 1900 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 127 1629
5 N 0 71   KAJGANIC Fabien 1933 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 163 1978
6 B 1 367   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1860 F SenM FRA IDF 7 123 1857
7 B 1 145   BENA Dorin 2006 F VetM FRA IDF 12 155 1850
8 N 0 25   BASSINI Emile 2084 F MinM FRA IDF 14½ 185 2267
9 B 1 119   OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1880 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 154 1878
10 N ½ 66   EK Alexandre 2024 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 170 2024
11 B 1 12 f VLACHOS Anatole 2015 F CadM GRE IDF 15½ 181 2190
12 N 0 46   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2154 F SenM FRA EST 14 185 2228
13 N 1 137   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F JunM FRA PDL 12 172 2038
14 B 1 64   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2065 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 172½ 2066
15 N 0 16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
16 B 1 54   SOTELO Renzo 2104 F SepM FRA IDF 14 169½ 2010
17 N 1 14 f BOYER Mahel 2181 F MinM FRA OCC 15 184½ 2208
18 B 0 9 f GATINEAU Yovann 2012 F CadM FRA EST 15½ 198 2374
19 N 1 93   BOUTON Christophe 2115 F SepM FRA IDF 13 161½ 1967
20 B 0 26 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2131 F SenF IRI BRE 14½ 185 2226
21 N 1 69   MORABBI Armin 2122 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164½ 1964
22 B 0 15 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2130 F SenF RUS EST 15 182½ 2207
23 B 0 30   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2073 F MinM FRA PAC 14½ 181½ 2207
2296 F SenM IDF +151N +120B - 91N +136B - 71N +367B +145B - 25N +119B = 66N + 12B - 46N +137N + 64B - 16N + 54B + 14N -  9B + 93N - 26B + 69N - 15B - 30B 13½ 179 2083
62  
MALASSAGNE Raphael
  62   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2160 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 177½ 2123
1 B 1 261   TREVISIOL Thierry 1571 F SenM FRA IDF 10 127 1545
2 N 1 214   PECOT Matthias 1840 N SenM FRA PDL 11 130½ 1577
3 B 1 260   DORVAL Olivier 1769 F SenM FRA IDF 10 134½ 1678
4 N 0 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
5 B 1 176   BONVALOT Isabelle 1843 F SepF FRA IDF 11½ 145½ 1770
6 N 0 21 g MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo 2533 F JunM PER EXP 14½ 204½ 2537
7 B 0 56   MEKHANE Adam 1945 F PupM FRA IDF 14 168 2059
8 N 1 100   KUHN Clement 1843 F PupM FRA EST 13 156 1922
9 B 1 101   BRISON Lucas 1865 E JunM FRA BFC 13 154 1907
10 N 1 114   HASSEINE Madiane 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 12½ 160 1988
11 B ½ 343   FAVAREL Camille 2251 F SenM FRA PAC 8 142½ 2073
12 N 0 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
13 B 1 57   HECK Nils 2026 F SenM GER EST 14 165 1966
14 N 0 287   FABRE Jean-Charles 2000 N SenM FRA IDF 149 1952
15 B 1 80   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1989 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 158 1913
16 N ½ 78   ROBERT Yoann 1722 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 159 1990
17 B 1 53   BLAGOJEVIC Lubo 2026 F SenM BEL EXP 14 170 2009
18 N 0 13 m DIONISI Thomas 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2291
19 B 1 87   CAEN Andy 1710 E SenM FRA IDF 13 170½ 2113
20 N 1 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
21 B 0 5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
22 N ½ 72   LEVEQUE Guillaume 2100 N SenM FRA EXP 13½ 163 1960
23 B 0 38   MALOBERTI David 2033 F SenM FRA PDL 14½ 168 2031
2160 N SenM IDF +261B +214N +260B -  8N +176B - 21N - 56B +100N +101B +114N =343B - 44N + 57B -287N + 80B = 78N + 53B - 13N + 87B + 24N -  5B = 72N - 38B 13½ 177½ 2123
63 f
STIGAR Petter
  63 f STIGAR Petter 2219 F SepM NOR EXP 13½ 177½ 2058
1 B 1 371   BARZIC Mickael 1613 F SenM FRA IDF 7 108 1389
2 N 0 59   ALBARIC Etienne 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 14 162 1992
3 B 1 198   VANJARE Aditya 1736 F MinM JCI EXP 11½ 128 1628
4 N 1 119   OUPINDRIN Narayanin 1880 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 154 1878
5 B 1 56   MEKHANE Adam 1945 F PupM FRA IDF 14 168 2059
6 B 0 20 g ZISKA Helgi Dam 2651 F SenM FAI EXP 14½ 206½ 2625
7 N 1 344   ROUBERT Emile 1974 F SenM FRA NAQ 8 135 1945
8 N ½ 94   BRION Marwan 1891 F JunM FRA EST 13 159 2026
9 B 1 143   HELFER Remi 2038 F SenM FRA IDF 12 156 1874
10 N ½ 38   MALOBERTI David 2033 F SenM FRA PDL 14½ 168 2031
11 B 0 52   DENJOY Arnaud 1953 F SenM FRA EST 14 172 2089
12 N 1 97   CARRILLO Jesus 1920 F SenM FRA EST 13 157½ 1903
13 B ½ 115   BRUNED Boris 2103 F SenM ESP IDF 12½ 156½ 1905
14 N 0 90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2063 F SenM FRA EST 13 163½ 1956
15 B 1 86   CICCOLI Theo 2060 F MinM FRA EST 13 171 2012
16 B 1 64   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2065 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 172½ 2066
17 N ½ 36   MATHIEU Phileas 1843 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 173½ 2094
18 N 1 85 f TAHAY Alexis 2144 F SenM FRA ARA 13 180 2133
19 B ½ 29   SAGLIER Paul 2155 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2172
20 N 0 12 f VLACHOS Anatole 2015 F CadM GRE IDF 15½ 181 2190
21 B 0 77   AUBERT Brice 1832 F SenM FRA NOR 13½ 159½ 1937
22 N 0 57   HECK Nils 2026 F SenM GER EST 14 165 1966
23 B 1 100   KUHN Clement 1843 F PupM FRA EST 13 156 1922
2219 F SepM EXP +371B - 59N +198B +119N + 56B - 20B +344N = 94N +143B = 38N - 52B + 97N =115B - 90N + 86B + 64B = 36N + 85N = 29B - 12N - 77B - 57N +100B 13½ 177½ 2058
64  
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot
  64   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2065 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 172½ 2066
1 N 1 221   GUAZZELLI Frederic 1475 F SenM FRA CRS 11 124½ 1618
2 B 1 235   HAUSEUX Philippe 1789 F SepM FRA IDF 10½ 142 1719
3 N 0 41 g DAVID Alberto 2539 F SenM ITA HDF 14 204½ 2546
4 B 1 77   AUBERT Brice 1832 F SenM FRA NOR 13½ 159½ 1937
5 N ½ 203   DELEUZE Baptiste 1780 F MinM FRA IDF 11 147½ 1813
6 B 1 172   TOURE Ananth 1861 F JunM FRA IDF 11½ 154½ 1897
7 B 0 304 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2248 F SepM FRA HDF 9 155½ 2114
8 N 1 16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
9 B 0 49 f VALUET Bertrand 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 14 178 2116
10 N ½ 94   BRION Marwan 1891 F JunM FRA EST 13 159 2026
11 B 1 163   LOUTRE Xavier 1860 E SenM FRA OCC 12 135½ 1607
12 N ½ 114   HASSEINE Madiane 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 12½ 160 1988
13 B 1 142   CHAVANE Thibaut 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 12 157 1946
14 N 0 61 m EDEN James 2296 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 179 2083
15 B 1 65   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1933 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 172 2052
16 N 0 63 f STIGAR Petter 2219 F SepM NOR EXP 13½ 177½ 2058
17 B 1 75   LABRANDE Theodore 1920 N BenM FRA REU 13½ 160 1998
18 N 1 171   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2300 F SenM ARM EST 11½ 174 2126
19 B 0 17 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 15 179 2109
20 N 1 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
21 B 0 31 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2184 F SenM FRA NAQ 14½ 181½ 2187
22 B 0 79   JOLY Julien 1905 F MinM FRA ARA 13½ 158 1969
23 N 1 111   BAILLY Thierry 1832 F MinM FRA NOR 12½ 164 2055
2065 F BenM IDF +221N +235B - 41N + 77B =203N +172B -304B + 16N - 49B = 94N +163B =114N +142B - 61N + 65B - 63N + 75B +171N - 17B + 23N - 31B - 79B +111N 13½ 172½ 2066
65  
PATERNOSTER Thibaud
  65   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1933 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 172 2052
1 N 1 316   THOBIE Pascal 1290 E SenM FRA PDL 9 100 1475
2 B 0 40 g GULIYEV Namig 2523 F SenM AZE CVL 14 207 2567
3 N 1 244   PIGEAT Typhaine 1585 F JunF FRA BFC 10½ 128 1533
4 B 1 218   NGUYEN Tristan 1180 F PupM FRA IDF 11 127 1541
5 N 0 27 f MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2182 F PupM FRA CRS 14½ 185 2166
6 B 1 369   MAUFFREY Victor 1473 F MinM FRA IDF 7 114 1771
7 N ½ 46   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2154 F SenM FRA EST 14 185 2228
8 B 1 69   MORABBI Armin 2122 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164½ 1964
9 N 0 14 f BOYER Mahel 2181 F MinM FRA OCC 15 184½ 2208
10 B 1 212   PETITJEAN Antoine 1559 E MinM FRA ARA 11 131½ 1671
11 N 0 33   CANTIN Loic 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2163
12 B 1 93   BOUTON Christophe 2115 F SepM FRA IDF 13 161½ 1967
13 N 0 54   SOTELO Renzo 2104 F SepM FRA IDF 14 169½ 2010
14 B 1 151   RACHID Alexandre 1675 F MinM FRA IDF 12 148 1885
15 N 0 64   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2065 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 172½ 2066
16 B 1 125   DELIN Valere 1761 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1927
17 N 1 113   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2062 F SenM SUD IDF 12½ 160½ 1922
18 B 1 51   RECK Moritz 2182 F SenM GER EST 14 174½ 2101
19 B 1 109   QUILTER Thomas A 2128 F SenM ENG EXP 12½ 167½ 1953
20 N ½ 17 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 15 179 2109
21 B ½ 47 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2169 F JunM FRA BFC 14 182½ 2148
22 N 0 31 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2184 F SenM FRA NAQ 14½ 181½ 2187
23 B 0 28   ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2160 F SenM GRE 14½ 183 2220
1933 F JunM EST +316N - 40B +244N +218B - 27N +369B = 46N + 69B - 14N +212B - 33N + 93B - 54N +151B - 64N +125B +113N + 51B +109B = 17N = 47B - 31N - 28B 13½ 172 2052
66  
EK Alexandre
  66   EK Alexandre 2024 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 170 2024
1 N 1 164   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1410 F PouM FRA CRS 12 135 1762
2 B 1 190   LEMIERE Maxence 1602 F JunM FRA NOR 11½ 136½ 1705
3 N 0 171   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2300 F SenM ARM EST 11½ 174 2126
4 B 0 117   NAILLOU Thomas 1802 F JunM FRA IDF 12½ 156 1907
5 N 1 191   BELKAID Sohan 1630 N BenM FRA IDF 11½ 135½ 1693
6 B 1 121   YUAN Beline 1821 F MinF FRA NOR 12½ 153½ 1966
7 N 1 209   DURANT Christophe 1796 F SenM FRA EST 11 136½ 1635
8 B 0 202 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 11 173 2171
9 N 1 159   RAHNAMA Matin 1812 F SenM FRA ARA 12 141½ 1749
10 B ½ 61 m EDEN James 2296 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 179 2083
11 B 0 331 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2376 F SenM MAR IDF 146½ 2112
12 N 1 176   BONVALOT Isabelle 1843 F SepF FRA IDF 11½ 145½ 1770
13 B 1 173 f BRUNED Yvain 2231 F SenM ESP IDF 11½ 154 1916
14 N 0 108 f FANTIN Ludwig 2213 E SenM FRA ARA 12½ 169½ 1943
15 B 0 78   ROBERT Yoann 1722 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 159 1990
16 N 1 235   HAUSEUX Philippe 1789 F SepM FRA IDF 10½ 142 1719
17 B 1 114   HASSEINE Madiane 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 12½ 160 1988
18 N 1 31 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2184 F SenM FRA NAQ 14½ 181½ 2187
19 B 0 110   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2137 F SenM FRA NOR 12½ 166½ 1978
20 N 1 109   QUILTER Thomas A 2128 F SenM ENG EXP 12½ 167½ 1953
21 B 0 29   SAGLIER Paul 2155 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2172
22 N 0 33   CANTIN Loic 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2163
23 B 1 123   NOIR Mathys 1850 N CadM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1933
2024 F SenM IDF +164N +190B -171N -117B +191N +121B +209N -202B +159N = 61B -331B +176N +173B -108N - 78B +235N +114B + 31N -110B +109N - 29B - 33N +123B 13½ 170 2024
67  
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian
  67   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1959 E MinM FRA ARA 13½ 166½ 2023
1 B 1 280   DINARI Habib 1319 F SepM FRA IDF 10 108 1414
2 N 0 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
3 B 0 126   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1620 N BenF FRA OCC 12½ 152 1937
4 N 1 240   BADINIER Romain 1450 N CadM FRA IDF 10½ 131 1657
5 B 1 371   BARZIC Mickael 1613 F SenM FRA IDF 7 108 1389
6 N 1 114   HASSEINE Madiane 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 12½ 160 1988
7 B ½ 108 f FANTIN Ludwig 2213 E SenM FRA ARA 12½ 169½ 1943
8 N 0 51   RECK Moritz 2182 F SenM GER EST 14 174½ 2101
9 B 1 157   BOSC Gabriel 1789 F CadM FRA IDF 12 143½ 1795
10 N 1 152   ZELLER Thomas 1780 N CadM FRA IDF 12 145½ 1844
11 B 1 109   QUILTER Thomas A 2128 F SenM ENG EXP 12½ 167½ 1953
12 N ½ 304 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2248 F SepM FRA HDF 9 155½ 2114
13 B 1 55 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 14 169 2027
14 N 0 10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
15 B 0 85 f TAHAY Alexis 2144 F SenM FRA ARA 13 180 2133
16 N 0 28   ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2160 F SenM GRE 14½ 183 2220
17 B 1 158   NICOLAS Pierre 1773 F SenM FRA PDL 12 142 1772
18 N ½ 117   NAILLOU Thomas 1802 F JunM FRA IDF 12½ 156 1907
19 B 0 49 f VALUET Bertrand 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 14 178 2116
20 N 1 81   OHANOV David 1804 F SenM ARM IDF 13½ 156½ 2050
21 B 1 181   DESTIC Elena 1628 F MinF FRA OCC 11½ 142½ 1775
22 N 1 110   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2137 F SenM FRA NOR 12½ 166½ 1978
23 B 0 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
1959 E MinM ARA +280B -  8N -126B +240N +371B +114N =108B - 51N +157B +152N +109B =304N + 55B - 10N - 85B - 28N +158B =117N - 49B + 81N +181B +110N - 23B 13½ 166½ 2023
68  
ROQUE Gaetan
  68   ROQUE Gaetan 2024 F JunM FRA IDF 13½ 166 2047
1 B < 222   COMTE David 1405 E SenM FRA ARA 11 124 1648
2 B 1 352   NOTT David 1399 E SenM FRA CVL 8 90½ 1329
3 N 1 151   RACHID Alexandre 1675 F MinM FRA IDF 12 148 1885
4 B 1 209   DURANT Christophe 1796 F SenM FRA EST 11 136½ 1635
5 N 0 4 g LAGARDE Maxime 2628 F SenM FRA PAC 16 204 2522
6 B 1 159   RAHNAMA Matin 1812 F SenM FRA ARA 12 141½ 1749
7 N 1 127   NUZZOLO Yannis 1839 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 151 1961
8 B 0 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
9 N 1 121   YUAN Beline 1821 F MinF FRA NOR 12½ 153½ 1966
10 B 0 27 f MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2182 F PupM FRA CRS 14½ 185 2166
11 N 0 111   BAILLY Thierry 1832 F MinM FRA NOR 12½ 164 2055
12 B 1 77   AUBERT Brice 1832 F SenM FRA NOR 13½ 159½ 1937
13 N ½ 125   DELIN Valere 1761 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1927
14 B ½ 131   RICOU Guillaume 1821 E JunM FRA HDF 12½ 145 1770
15 B 1 162   SALGUES Michel 1795 F SepM FRA IDF 12 137 1716
16 B 1 34   GRACA Robert 2400 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 177 2162
17 N ½ 51   RECK Moritz 2182 F SenM GER EST 14 174½ 2101
18 N 0 110   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2137 F SenM FRA NOR 12½ 166½ 1978
19 B 1 81   OHANOV David 1804 F SenM ARM IDF 13½ 156½ 2050
20 N 0 31 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2184 F SenM FRA NAQ 14½ 181½ 2187
21 N 1 124   CHOSSON Julien 1660 F JunM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1928
22 B 1 112   COLEMAN Robbie 2100 F SenM SCO EXP 12½ 161½ 1926
23 N 0 50 m PIRA Davoud 2249 F SepM FRA IDF 14 178 2087
2024 F JunM IDF <222B +352B +151N +209B -  4N +159B +127N - 23B +121N - 27B -111N + 77B =125N =131B +162B + 34B = 51N -110N + 81B - 31N +124N +112B - 50N 13½ 166 2047
69  
MORABBI Armin
  69   MORABBI Armin 2122 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164½ 1964
1 N 1 197   REUILLON Hadrien 1536 F MinM FRA CVL 11½ 131½ 1750
2 B 1 159   RAHNAMA Matin 1812 F SenM FRA ARA 12 141½ 1749
3 B 0 18 g MUNOZ Miguel 2608 F SenM ESP EXP 14½ 213½ 2653
4 N 1 216   MALRY Celia 1850 N SenF FRA BRE 11 128 1574
5 B 0 147   PORSIA Enzo 1811 F JunM FRA CRS 12 151½ 1898
6 N ½ 123   NOIR Mathys 1850 N CadM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1933
7 B 1 204   COUSIN Emmanuel 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 11 144 1770
8 N 0 65   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1933 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 172 2052
9 B 0 16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
10 N 1 135   PORSIA Pietro 1725 F JunM FRA CRS 12½ 138 1822
11 B 1 81   OHANOV David 1804 F SenM ARM IDF 13½ 156½ 2050
12 N 1 75   LABRANDE Theodore 1920 N BenM FRA REU 13½ 160 1998
13 B 0 80   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1989 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 158 1913
14 N 1 146   DAOUD Philippe 1524 F JunM FRA IDF 12 153½ 1878
15 B ½ 56   MEKHANE Adam 1945 F PupM FRA IDF 14 168 2059
16 N 0 94   BRION Marwan 1891 F JunM FRA EST 13 159 2026
17 B 1 156   NGUYEN Clement 1722 F BenM FRA IDF 12 144 1886
18 N ½ 172   TOURE Ananth 1861 F JunM FRA IDF 11½ 154½ 1897
19 B 1 179   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1839 F MinM FRA IDF 11½ 143½ 1745
20 N 1 57   HECK Nils 2026 F SenM GER EST 14 165 1966
21 B 0 61 m EDEN James 2296 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 179 2083
22 N 0 38   MALOBERTI David 2033 F SenM FRA PDL 14½ 168 2031
23 B 1 114   HASSEINE Madiane 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 12½ 160 1988
2122 F SenM IDF +197N +159B - 18B +216N -147B =123N +204B - 65N - 16B +135N + 81B + 75N - 80B +146N = 56B - 94N +156B =172N +179B + 57N - 61B - 38N +114B 13½ 164½ 1964
70  
MAKKE Laurent
  70   MAKKE Laurent 2046 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1963
1 B 1 240   BADINIER Romain 1450 N CadM FRA IDF 10½ 131 1657
2 N 0 260   DORVAL Olivier 1769 F SenM FRA IDF 10 134½ 1678
3 B 1 250   VERNADET Jacques 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 10½ 123 1533
4 N 0 147   PORSIA Enzo 1811 F JunM FRA CRS 12 151½ 1898
5 B 1 134   MORACCHINI Margaux 1730 N MinF FRA IDF 12½ 138 1836
6 N 1 176   BONVALOT Isabelle 1843 F SepF FRA IDF 11½ 145½ 1770
7 B 1 59   ALBARIC Etienne 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 14 162 1992
8 N ½ 49 f VALUET Bertrand 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 14 178 2116
9 B 0 32 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2191 F JunM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2178
10 N 1 204   COUSIN Emmanuel 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 11 144 1770
11 B 0 16 f POPOV Konstantin 1870 F BenM RUS IDF 15 182 2234
12 N 1 123   NOIR Mathys 1850 N CadM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1933
13 N 0 171   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2300 F SenM ARM EST 11½ 174 2126
14 B 0 140   FLEURQUIN Bastien 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 12 159 2049
15 N 1 118   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1823 F PouM FRA EST 12½ 154½ 1978
16 B 1 79   JOLY Julien 1905 F MinM FRA ARA 13½ 158 1969
17 N 0 76   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1920 F PupM FRA IDF 13½ 159½ 1956
18 B 1 203   DELEUZE Baptiste 1780 F MinM FRA IDF 11 147½ 1813
19 N 1 111   BAILLY Thierry 1832 F MinM FRA NOR 12½ 164 2055
20 B 0 51   RECK Moritz 2182 F SenM GER EST 14 174½ 2101
21 B 1 114   HASSEINE Madiane 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 12½ 160 1988
22 N 0 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
23 B 1 135   PORSIA Pietro 1725 F JunM FRA CRS 12½ 138 1822
2046 F SenM IDF +240B -260N +250B -147N +134B +176N + 59B = 49N - 32B +204N - 16B +123N -171N -140B +118N + 79B - 76N +203B +111N - 51B +114B - 23N +135B 13½ 164 1963
71  
KAJGANIC Fabien
  71   KAJGANIC Fabien 1933 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 163 1978
1 B 1 180   KASSAB Chadi 1290 N PupM FRA BFC 11½ 143½ 1685
2 N 0 305 m MONROY Charles 2400 F SenM FRA BRE 9 153 2158
3 B 1 243   GORDON James 1588 E MinM FRA BRE 10½ 128 1637
4 N 1 334   MIKHAILOV Mickael 1167 E BenM FRA IDF 104½ 1456
5 B 1 61 m EDEN James 2296 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 179 2083
6 N 0 331 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2376 F SenM MAR IDF 146½ 2112
7 B 1 29   SAGLIER Paul 2155 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2172
8 N 0 11 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2225 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 190½ 2229
9 B 0 343   FAVAREL Camille 2251 F SenM FRA PAC 8 142½ 2073
10 N 1 260   DORVAL Olivier 1769 F SenM FRA IDF 10 134½ 1678
11 B 1 234   YAPI Mathis Seka 1661 F PupM FRA IDF 10½ 143½ 1786
12 N 1 51   RECK Moritz 2182 F SenM GER EST 14 174½ 2101
13 B 0 85 f TAHAY Alexis 2144 F SenM FRA ARA 13 180 2133
14 N 0 15 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2130 F SenF RUS EST 15 182½ 2207
15 B 0 87   CAEN Andy 1710 E SenM FRA IDF 13 170½ 2113
16 N 1 205   AUBERT Estee 1739 E MinF FRA BFC 11 141 1812
17 B 0 60   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 14 157½ 1948
18 N 1 208   GUY Ange 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 11 137 1731
19 B 1 146   DAOUD Philippe 1524 F JunM FRA IDF 12 153½ 1878
20 N 0 78   ROBERT Yoann 1722 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 159 1990
21 B 1 164   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1410 F PouM FRA CRS 12 135 1762
22 N ½ 82   PRUVOT Louis 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 153 1877
23 B 1 109   QUILTER Thomas A 2128 F SenM ENG EXP 12½ 167½ 1953
1933 F SenM EST +180B -305N +243B +334N + 61B -331N + 29B - 11N -343B +260N +234B + 51N - 85B - 15N - 87B +205N - 60B +208N +146B - 78N +164B = 82N +109B 13½ 163 1978
72  
LEVEQUE Guillaume
  72   LEVEQUE Guillaume 2100 N SenM FRA EXP 13½ 163 1960
1 N 0 192   HOCHEPIED Damien 1510 N MinM FRA IDF 11½ 134½ 1757
2 B 1 164   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1410 F PouM FRA CRS 12 135 1762
3 N 0 154   PARIS Pierre-Julien 1730 E JunM FRA HDF 12 145 1905
4 B 1 293   TOKPLO Victoria 1336 F BenF FRA IDF 109½ 1446
5 N 1 220   KUHN Mathilde 1672 F BenF FRA EST 11 125½ 1524
6 B 0 127   NUZZOLO Yannis 1839 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 151 1961
7 N 0 98   NOTTOLA Adrien 1716 E MinM FRA IDF 13 156½ 2022
8 B 1 263   AVAGYAN Narek 1509 E BenM FRA NAQ 10 124½ 1607
9 N 1 265   MARKS Andy 1690 N SenM FRA IDF 10 124 1565
10 B 1 210   GURNER Jem 1806 F MinM JCI EXP 11 136 1603
11 N 1 96   RINGUET Noe 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 13 157½ 1936
12 B 1 367   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1860 F SenM FRA IDF 7 123 1857
13 N 0 27 f MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2182 F PupM FRA CRS 14½ 185 2166
14 B 1 138   KHENNOUS Fares 1870 F SenM ALG IDF 12 162 1966
15 N > 28   ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2160 F SenM GRE 14½ 183 2220
16 B 0 45 f TEICHMANN Erik 2244 F SepM ENG EXP 14 186 2205
17 N 0 202 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 11 173 2171
18 B 0 56   MEKHANE Adam 1945 F PupM FRA IDF 14 168 2059
19 N 1 155   WAKED Olivier 1880 N SenM FRA BFC 12 145 1767
20 B 1 58   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1857 F MinM FRA CRS 14 163 2009
21 N 1 92   CONT Arya 1895 F MinM FRA IDF 13 162 1920
22 B ½ 62   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2160 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 177½ 2123
23 N 0 34   GRACA Robert 2400 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 177 2162
2100 N SenM EXP -192N +164B -154N +293B +220N -127B - 98N +263B +265N +210B + 96N +367B - 27N +138B > 28N - 45B -202N - 56B +155N + 58B + 92N = 62B - 34N 13½ 163 1960
73  
KANTZER Romain
  73   KANTZER Romain 1993 F CadM FRA EST 13½ 162½ 2011
1 N 1 301   NAILLOU Jean-Marc 1361 F SepM FRA IDF 101 1338
2 B ½ 20 g ZISKA Helgi Dam 2651 F SenM FAI EXP 14½ 206½ 2625
3 N ½ 125   DELIN Valere 1761 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1927
4 B 1 161   MORICE Thomas 1756 F JunM FRA NOR 12 137½ 1747
5 N 0 22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
6 B 1 98   NOTTOLA Adrien 1716 E MinM FRA IDF 13 156½ 2022
7 B 0 377 f CHOUKRI Adel 2276 F SenM MAR IDF 6 118 2087
8 N 0 114   HASSEINE Madiane 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 12½ 160 1988
9 B 1 181   DESTIC Elena 1628 F MinF FRA OCC 11½ 142½ 1775
10 N 1 117   NAILLOU Thomas 1802 F JunM FRA IDF 12½ 156 1907
11 B 0 142   CHAVANE Thibaut 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 12 157 1946
12 N 1 158   NICOLAS Pierre 1773 F SenM FRA PDL 12 142 1772
13 B 1 87   CAEN Andy 1710 E SenM FRA IDF 13 170½ 2113
14 N 1 343   FAVAREL Camille 2251 F SenM FRA PAC 8 142½ 2073
15 B 0 48   KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos 2222 F SenM GRE 14 182½ 2147
16 N ½ 31 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2184 F SenM FRA NAQ 14½ 181½ 2187
17 B 0 110   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2137 F SenM FRA NOR 12½ 166½ 1978
18 N 1 187   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1672 F MinF FRA IDF 11½ 139 1820
19 B 0 171   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2300 F SenM ARM EST 11½ 174 2126
20 N 1 179   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1839 F MinM FRA IDF 11½ 143½ 1745
21 B 1 123   NOIR Mathys 1850 N CadM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1933
22 N 0 30   DEFROMONT Benjamin 2073 F MinM FRA PAC 14½ 181½ 2207
23 B 1 130   MARTIN Nathan 1507 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 146½ 1834
1993 F CadM EST +301N = 20B =125N +161B - 22N + 98B -377B -114N +181B +117N -142B +158N + 87B +343N - 48B = 31N -110B +187N -171B +179N +123B - 30N +130B 13½ 162½ 2011
74  
PILLARD Valentin
  74   PILLARD Valentin 2020 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 162½ 1996
1 N 1 336   PONCELET Louis 1400 N PupM FRA BRE 92 1311
2 B 1 170   LYALL Thomas 1584 F SenM FRA ARA 12 125½ 1588
3 N 0 22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
4 B 1 162   SALGUES Michel 1795 F SepM FRA IDF 12 137 1716
5 N 0 43 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2582 F SenM UKR EST 14 202½ 2548
6 B 1 210   GURNER Jem 1806 F MinM JCI EXP 11 136 1603
7 N 1 151   RACHID Alexandre 1675 F MinM FRA IDF 12 148 1885
8 B 0 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
9 N 1 207   SABIANI Chjara 1771 F MinF FRA PAC 11 140½ 1741
10 B 0 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
11 B 1 58   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1857 F MinM FRA CRS 14 163 2009
12 N 0 50 m PIRA Davoud 2249 F SepM FRA IDF 14 178 2087
13 B 1 101   BRISON Lucas 1865 E JunM FRA BFC 13 154 1907
14 N 0 37 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2340 N SenM FRA PAC 14½ 170½ 2082
15 B 1 59   ALBARIC Etienne 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 14 162 1992
16 N 0 17 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 15 179 2109
17 B 0 100   KUHN Clement 1843 F PupM FRA EST 13 156 1922
18 N 1 184   MATHE Florian 1780 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 141½ 1723
19 B ½ 121   YUAN Beline 1821 F MinF FRA NOR 12½ 153½ 1966
20 N 0 123   NOIR Mathys 1850 N CadM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1933
21 B 1 179   OUPINDRIN Timothy 1839 F MinM FRA IDF 11½ 143½ 1745
22 N 1 117   NAILLOU Thomas 1802 F JunM FRA IDF 12½ 156 1907
23 B 1 126   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1620 N BenF FRA OCC 12½ 152 1937
2020 F JunM EST +336N +170B - 22N +162B - 43N +210B +151N -  3B +207N - 23B + 58B - 50N +101B - 37N + 59B - 17N -100B +184N =121B -123N +179B +117N +126B 13½ 162½ 1996
75  
LABRANDE Theodore
  75   LABRANDE Theodore 1920 N BenM FRA REU 13½ 160 1998
1 N 1 267   YAPI William Koffi 1260 N BenM FRA IDF 10 119½ 1565
2 B ½ 37 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2340 N SenM FRA PAC 14½ 170½ 2082
3 N 0 20 g ZISKA Helgi Dam 2651 F SenM FAI EXP 14½ 206½ 2625
4 B 1 311   MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah 1621 F VetM FRA IDF 9 107½ 1339
5 N 1 60   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 14 157½ 1948
6 B 0 45 f TEICHMANN Erik 2244 F SepM ENG EXP 14 186 2205
7 N 0 125   DELIN Valere 1761 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1927
8 B 1 191   BELKAID Sohan 1630 N BenM FRA IDF 11½ 135½ 1693
9 N 1 237   ROUSSEL Antoine 1745 F CadM FRA PDL 10½ 135½ 1716
10 B 1 385   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2211 F SenM ROU IDF 105 1921
11 N 0 54   SOTELO Renzo 2104 F SepM FRA IDF 14 169½ 2010
12 B 0 69   MORABBI Armin 2122 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164½ 1964
13 N 1 207   SABIANI Chjara 1771 F MinF FRA PAC 11 140½ 1741
14 B 1 93   BOUTON Christophe 2115 F SepM FRA IDF 13 161½ 1967
15 N 0 35 f SAMOUN Florent 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 176½ 2167
16 B 1 160   TOURE Shanthi 1653 F CadF FRA IDF 12 139½ 1824
17 N 0 64   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2065 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 172½ 2066
18 B 0 124   CHOSSON Julien 1660 F JunM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1928
19 N 1 188   HERNANDEZ Lara 1713 E SenF FRA NAQ 11½ 139 1761
20 B 1 154   PARIS Pierre-Julien 1730 E JunM FRA HDF 12 145 1905
21 B 1 109   QUILTER Thomas A 2128 F SenM ENG EXP 12½ 167½ 1953
22 N 0 49 f VALUET Bertrand 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 14 178 2116
23 B 1 113   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2062 F SenM SUD IDF 12½ 160½ 1922
1920 N BenM REU +267N = 37B - 20N +311B + 60N - 45B -125N +191B +237N +385B - 54N - 69B +207N + 93B - 35N +160B - 64N -124B +188N +154B +109B - 49N +113B 13½ 160 1998
76  
GHERGHINOIU Lucas
  76   GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1920 F PupM FRA IDF 13½ 159½ 1956
1 B 1 213   LIU Paul 1261 F PupM FRA IDF 11 130½ 1596
2 N 0 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
3 B 1 275   SOBLECHERO Hugo 1560 N SenM FRA OCC 10 114 1443
4 N 0 42 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2492 F SenM ALG IDF 14 204 2588
5 B 1 243   GORDON James 1588 E MinM FRA BRE 10½ 128 1637
6 N 1 156   NGUYEN Clement 1722 F BenM FRA IDF 12 144 1886
7 B ½ 109   QUILTER Thomas A 2128 F SenM ENG EXP 12½ 167½ 1953
8 N 0 143   HELFER Remi 2038 F SenM FRA IDF 12 156 1874
9 B 1 130   MARTIN Nathan 1507 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 146½ 1834
10 N 0 57   HECK Nils 2026 F SenM GER EST 14 165 1966
11 B 0 126   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1620 N BenF FRA OCC 12½ 152 1937
12 N 1 187   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1672 F MinF FRA IDF 11½ 139 1820
13 B 1 181   DESTIC Elena 1628 F MinF FRA OCC 11½ 142½ 1775
14 N 0 331 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2376 F SenM MAR IDF 146½ 2112
15 B 1 152   ZELLER Thomas 1780 N CadM FRA IDF 12 145½ 1844
16 N 1 238   ABULIUS Thomas 1386 E SenM FRA IDF 10½ 133 1730
17 B 1 70   MAKKE Laurent 2046 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1963
18 N ½ 49 f VALUET Bertrand 2270 F SenM FRA IDF 14 178 2116
19 B 0 37 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2340 N SenM FRA PAC 14½ 170½ 2082
20 N ½ 102   LARDON Quentin 1396 F MinM FRA IDF 13 153½ 1832
21 B 0 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
22 N 1 133   NURGALIYEV Sauat 1715 F PouM KAZ EXP 12½ 143½ 1884
23 B 1 115   BRUNED Boris 2103 F SenM ESP IDF 12½ 156½ 1905
1920 F PupM IDF +213B - 24N +275B - 42N +243B +156N =109B -143N +130B - 57N -126B +187N +181B -331N +152B +238N + 70B = 49N - 37B =102N - 23B +133N +115B 13½ 159½ 1956
77  
AUBERT Brice
  77   AUBERT Brice 1832 F SenM FRA NOR 13½ 159½ 1937
1 B 1 323   DYGAS Arthur 1147 F BenM FRA IDF 9 94½ 1364
2 N 0 85 f TAHAY Alexis 2144 F SenM FRA ARA 13 180 2133
3 B 1 264   VIEL Adrien 1445 F SenM FRA IDF 10 124 1608
4 N 0 64   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2065 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 172½ 2066
5 B 1 266   PLOEGAERTS Ludovic 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 10 119½ 1597
6 N 0 139   BUCHY Daniel 2071 E SepM FRA IDF 12 159½ 1886
7 B 1 102   LARDON Quentin 1396 F MinM FRA IDF 13 153½ 1832
8 N 1 148   FLEURQUIN Bryan 2110 N SenM FRA HDF 12 151½ 1861
9 B 0 366   STEVENS Christian 2044 F SepM FRA HDF 7 126 1930
10 N 0 110   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2137 F SenM FRA NOR 12½ 166½ 1978
11 B 1 215   AZOUNI Anais 1574 F JunF FRA NAQ 11 128 1578
12 N 0 68   ROQUE Gaetan 2024 F JunM FRA IDF 13½ 166 2047
13 B 1 223   BOFF Olivier 1566 F SenM FRA IDF 11 124 1510
14 N 1 189   LAMOUROUX Lucas 2000 N SenM FRA CVL 11½ 137½ 1691
15 B 0 52   DENJOY Arnaud 1953 F SenM FRA EST 14 172 2089
16 N 1 180   KASSAB Chadi 1290 N PupM FRA BFC 11½ 143½ 1685
17 B ½ 115   BRUNED Boris 2103 F SenM ESP IDF 12½ 156½ 1905
18 N 1 238   ABULIUS Thomas 1386 E SenM FRA IDF 10½ 133 1730
19 B 1 90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2063 F SenM FRA EST 13 163½ 1956
20 B 1 54   SOTELO Renzo 2104 F SepM FRA IDF 14 169½ 2010
21 N 1 63 f STIGAR Petter 2219 F SepM NOR EXP 13½ 177½ 2058
22 N 0 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
23 B 0 26 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2131 F SenF IRI BRE 14½ 185 2226
1832 F SenM NOR +323B - 85N +264B - 64N +266B -139N +102B +148N -366B -110N +215B - 68N +223B +189N - 52B +180N =115B +238N + 90B + 54B + 63N - 24N - 26B 13½ 159½ 1937
78  
ROBERT Yoann
  78   ROBERT Yoann 1722 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 159 1990
1 N 0 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
2 B 1 246   PAGE Noah 1306 E PouM FRA IDF 10½ 127 1655
3 N 0 54   SOTELO Renzo 2104 F SepM FRA IDF 14 169½ 2010
4 B 0 211   ORHAN Alexis 1371 E SenM FRA OCC 11 133 1761
5 N 1 313   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1299 E PupF FRA OCC 9 104 1410
6 B 1 324   AULAGNET Alois 1380 N BenM FRA CVL 9 93 1337
7 N 1 167   BASIC Bosko 2140 N VetM FRA NOR 12 130 1788
8 B 0 141 ff MININA Veronika 1956 F SenF RUS EXP 12 158½ 1856
9 N 1 175   RANC Florian 2010 E SenM FRA IDF 11½ 147 1752
10 B 1 107   AFRAOUI Solenn 1931 F SenF FRA IDF 13 143 1809
11 N 0 89   GROSSE Ludovic 1950 N SenM FRA OCC 13 164 1949
12 B ½ 79   JOLY Julien 1905 F MinM FRA ARA 13½ 158 1969
13 N 1 358   LUTARD Florian 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 124½ 1714
14 B 1 95   BOULOS Carlos 1948 F MinM LBN IDF 13 158 1878
15 N 1 66   EK Alexandre 2024 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 170 2024
16 B ½ 62   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2160 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 177½ 2123
17 N 0 15 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2130 F SenF RUS EST 15 182½ 2207
18 B 1 88   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 13 165 1978
19 N 0 35 f SAMOUN Florent 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 176½ 2167
20 B 1 71   KAJGANIC Fabien 1933 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 163 1978
21 B 1 86   CICCOLI Theo 2060 F MinM FRA EST 13 171 2012
22 N ½ 28   ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2160 F SenM GRE 14½ 183 2220
23 B 0 33   CANTIN Loic 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2163
1722 F BenM PDL -  6N +246B - 54N -211B +313N +324B +167N -141B +175N +107B - 89N = 79B +358N + 95B + 66N = 62B - 15N + 88B - 35N + 71B + 86B = 28N - 33B 13½ 159 1990
79  
JOLY Julien
  79   JOLY Julien 1905 F MinM FRA ARA 13½ 158 1969
1 N 1 340   MAFFRE Adam 1250 N PouM FRA IDF 86½ 1332
2 B 0 171   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2300 F SenM ARM EST 11½ 174 2126
3 N 1 241   PRIEUR Christophe 1549 F SenM FRA IDF 10½ 129 1628
4 B ½ 37 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2340 N SenM FRA PAC 14½ 170½ 2082
5 N 0 45 f TEICHMANN Erik 2244 F SepM ENG EXP 14 186 2205
6 B 1 249   FROIDEVAUX Jean-Michel 1563 E SepM FRA HDF 10½ 124½ 1492
7 N 1 237   ROUSSEL Antoine 1745 F CadM FRA PDL 10½ 135½ 1716
8 B 0 54   SOTELO Renzo 2104 F SepM FRA IDF 14 169½ 2010
9 N 1 273   OUERGHI Rida 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 10 116 1549
10 B ½ 122   LINNEMER Laurent 2090 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 153 1884
11 B 0 55 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 14 169 2027
12 N ½ 78   ROBERT Yoann 1722 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 159 1990
13 B 1 359   EL BARBRY Sarah 1528 F CadF FRA IDF 114 1609
14 N 1 173 f BRUNED Yvain 2231 F SenM ESP IDF 11½ 154 1916
15 B 0 109   QUILTER Thomas A 2128 F SenM ENG EXP 12½ 167½ 1953
16 N 0 70   MAKKE Laurent 2046 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164 1963
17 B 0 187   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1672 F MinF FRA IDF 11½ 139 1820
18 N 1 199   ROSENFELD Imre 1731 F VetM FRA ARA 11½ 127½ 1656
19 B 1 130   MARTIN Nathan 1507 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 146½ 1834
20 N 1 133   NURGALIYEV Sauat 1715 F PouM KAZ EXP 12½ 143½ 1884
21 B 1 143   HELFER Remi 2038 F SenM FRA IDF 12 156 1874
22 N 1 64   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2065 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 172½ 2066
23 B 0 29   SAGLIER Paul 2155 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2172
1905 F MinM ARA +340N -171B +241N = 37B - 45N +249B +237N - 54B +273N =122B - 55B = 78N +359B +173N -109B - 70N -187B +199N +130B +133N +143B + 64N - 29B 13½ 158 1969
80  
CUTTOLI Alexandre
  80   CUTTOLI Alexandre 1989 F BenM MNC PAC 13½ 158 1913
1 N 1 194   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1343 F PupM FRA EST 11½ 133 1687
2 B 0 2 g FIER Alexandr 2591 F SenM BRA EXP 16½ 213½ 2568
3 N 1 160   TOURE Shanthi 1653 F CadF FRA IDF 12 139½ 1824
4 B 0 154   PARIS Pierre-Julien 1730 E JunM FRA HDF 12 145 1905
5 N 1 241   PRIEUR Christophe 1549 F SenM FRA IDF 10½ 129 1628
6 B ½ 187   RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia 1672 F MinF FRA IDF 11½ 139 1820
7 N 1 149   ALEXANDRE Thomas 1790 N SenM FRA IDF 12 149 1872
8 B 0 46   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2154 F SenM FRA EST 14 185 2228
9 N 1 378   LORENZO Alfredo 1774 F SenM ESP IDF 6 105 1544
10 B ½ 125   DELIN Valere 1761 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1927
11 N 1 121   YUAN Beline 1821 F MinF FRA NOR 12½ 153½ 1966
12 B ½ 171   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2300 F SenM ARM EST 11½ 174 2126
13 N 1 69   MORABBI Armin 2122 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164½ 1964
14 B 0 32 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2191 F JunM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2178
15 N 0 62   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2160 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 177½ 2123
16 B 0 188   HERNANDEZ Lara 1713 E SenF FRA NAQ 11½ 139 1761
17 N 0 203   DELEUZE Baptiste 1780 F MinM FRA IDF 11 147½ 1813
18 B 1 191   BELKAID Sohan 1630 N BenM FRA IDF 11½ 135½ 1693
19 N 1 156   NGUYEN Clement 1722 F BenM FRA IDF 12 144 1886
20 B 0 147   PORSIA Enzo 1811 F JunM FRA CRS 12 151½ 1898
21 N 1 183   TREVISIOL Antoine 1425 F PouM FRA IDF 11½ 141½ 1799
22 B 1 118   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1823 F PouM FRA EST 12½ 154½ 1978
23 N 1 124   CHOSSON Julien 1660 F JunM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1928
1989 F BenM PAC +194N -  2B +160N -154B +241N =187B +149N - 46B +378N =125B +121N =171B + 69N - 32B - 62N -188B -203N +191B +156N -147B +183N +118B +124N 13½ 158 1913
81  
OHANOV David
  81   OHANOV David 1804 F SenM ARM IDF 13½ 156½ 2050
1 N 1 390   SEROMENHO Flavio 1100 E BenM FRA IDF 78½ 1682
2 B 1 54   SOTELO Renzo 2104 F SepM FRA IDF 14 169½ 2010
3 N 1 27 f MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2182 F PupM FRA CRS 14½ 185 2166
4 B 0 50 m PIRA Davoud 2249 F SepM FRA IDF 14 178 2087
5 N ½ 122   LINNEMER Laurent 2090 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 153 1884
6 B 0 32 f MOHAMMAD Fahim 2191 F JunM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2178
7 N 0 53   BLAGOJEVIC Lubo 2026 F SenM BEL EXP 14 170 2009
8 B 1 293   TOKPLO Victoria 1336 F BenF FRA IDF 109½ 1446
9 N 0 99   LUESSMANN Thomas 1990 F SenM GER EXP 13 156½ 1883
10 B 1 192   HOCHEPIED Damien 1510 N MinM FRA IDF 11½ 134½ 1757
11 N 0 69   MORABBI Armin 2122 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164½ 1964
12 B 1 197   REUILLON Hadrien 1536 F MinM FRA CVL 11½ 131½ 1750
13 N 1 368   ZELLER Olivier 2020 N SepM FRA IDF 7 121½ 1773
14 B 0 137   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F JunM FRA PDL 12 172 2038
15 N 1 185   SABE Aurelien 2000 N SenM FRA HDF 11½ 141½ 1691
16 B 0 113   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2062 F SenM SUD IDF 12½ 160½ 1922
17 N 1 259 gf PARTAC Elena 2011 F SenF MDA IDF 10 148½ 1878
18 B 1 91   BAUCHE Timothe 2025 E SenM FRA IDF 13 163½ 1929
19 N 0 68   ROQUE Gaetan 2024 F JunM FRA IDF 13½ 166 2047
20 B 0 67   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1959 E MinM FRA ARA 13½ 166½ 2023
21 N 1 150   GLOD Philippe 2013 F SepM FRA IDF 12 148½ 1796
22 B 1 116 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2083 F SepM MNC PAC 12½ 156½ 1891
23 N 1 112   COLEMAN Robbie 2100 F SenM SCO EXP 12½ 161½ 1926
1804 F SenM IDF +390N + 54B + 27N - 50B =122N - 32B - 53N +293B - 99N +192B - 69N +197B +368N -137B +185N -113B +259N + 91B - 68N - 67B +150N +116B +112N 13½ 156½ 2050
82  
PRUVOT Louis
  82   PRUVOT Louis 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 153 1877
1 B 0 241   PRIEUR Christophe 1549 F SenM FRA IDF 10½ 129 1628
2 N 1 238   ABULIUS Thomas 1386 E SenM FRA IDF 10½ 133 1730
3 B 0 135   PORSIA Pietro 1725 F JunM FRA CRS 12½ 138 1822
4 N 1 278   ROUSSEL Matthieu 1475 F BenM FRA PDL 10 109½ 1396
5 B 0 205   AUBERT Estee 1739 E MinF FRA BFC 11 141 1812
6 N 1 275   SOBLECHERO Hugo 1560 N SenM FRA OCC 10 114 1443
7 B 1 271   MOUAYAS Karim 1692 F SepM FRA IDF 10 117 1450
8 N 0 111   BAILLY Thierry 1832 F MinM FRA NOR 12½ 164 2055
9 B 1 198   VANJARE Aditya 1736 F MinM JCI EXP 11½ 128 1628
10 N 0 153   LAO Lenath 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 12 145½ 1812
11 B 1 260   DORVAL Olivier 1769 F SenM FRA IDF 10 134½ 1678
12 N 1 359   EL BARBRY Sarah 1528 F CadF FRA IDF 114 1609
13 B 0 94   BRION Marwan 1891 F JunM FRA EST 13 159 2026
14 N 1 105   CONDAT Hugo 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 13 146 1842
15 N 1 125   DELIN Valere 1761 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1927
16 B 1 141 ff MININA Veronika 1956 F SenF RUS EXP 12 158½ 1856
17 N 0 58   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1857 F MinM FRA CRS 14 163 2009
18 B 0 89   GROSSE Ludovic 1950 N SenM FRA OCC 13 164 1949
19 N 0 120   FETIVEAU Arthur 1901 F SenM FRA BRE 12½ 154 1859
20 B 1 183   TREVISIOL Antoine 1425 F PouM FRA IDF 11½ 141½ 1799
21 N 1 140   FLEURQUIN Bastien 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 12 159 2049
22 B ½ 71   KAJGANIC Fabien 1933 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 163 1978
23 B 1 132   DELBERGUE Alexis 1930 N SenM FRA IDF 12½ 144 1741
2137 F SenM IDF -241B +238N -135B +278N -205B +275N +271B -111N +198B -153N +260B +359N - 94B +105N +125N +141B - 58N - 89B -120N +183B +140N = 71B +132B 13½ 153 1877
83  
PRAT Pierre-Matthieu
  83   PRAT Pierre-Matthieu 1950 E MinM FRA EST 13½ 146½ 1831
1 N 1 337   POIZAT Gaspard 1303 E PupM FRA ARA 90½ 1273
2 B 0 41 g DAVID Alberto 2539 F SenM ITA HDF 14 204½ 2546
3 N 1 285   WONNER Sarah 1607 F SenF FRA IDF 10 103 1297
4 B 1 263   AVAGYAN Narek 1509 E BenM FRA NAQ 10 124½ 1607
5 N 0 48   KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos 2222 F SenM GRE 14 182½ 2147
6 B 1 192   HOCHEPIED Damien 1510 N MinM FRA IDF 11½ 134½ 1757
7 N 0 47 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2169 F JunM FRA BFC 14 182½ 2148
8 B 0 98   NOTTOLA Adrien 1716 E MinM FRA IDF 13 156½ 2022
9 N ½ 219   PERUMAL Praveen Kumar 1630 E SenM FRA IDF 11 125½ 1537
10 B 0 273   OUERGHI Rida 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 10 116 1549
11 N 1 247   GORDON Louis 1586 E BenM FRA BRE 10½ 126½ 1607
12 B 0 160   TOURE Shanthi 1653 F CadF FRA IDF 12 139½ 1824
13 N 1 308   BLANCHON Pascal 1566 F VetM FRA IDF 9 116 1487
14 B 1 220   KUHN Mathilde 1672 F BenF FRA EST 11 125½ 1524
15 N 0 124   CHOSSON Julien 1660 F JunM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1928
16 B 0 151   RACHID Alexandre 1675 F MinM FRA IDF 12 148 1885
17 B 1 243   GORDON James 1588 E MinM FRA BRE 10½ 128 1637
18 N 1 235   HAUSEUX Philippe 1789 F SepM FRA IDF 10½ 142 1719
19 B 0 133   NURGALIYEV Sauat 1715 F PouM KAZ EXP 12½ 143½ 1884
20 N 1 250   VERNADET Jacques 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 10½ 123 1533
21 B 1 184   MATHE Florian 1780 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 141½ 1723
22 N 1 181   DESTIC Elena 1628 F MinF FRA OCC 11½ 142½ 1775
23 B 1 110   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2137 F SenM FRA NOR 12½ 166½ 1978
1950 E MinM EST +337N - 41B +285N +263B - 48N +192B - 47N - 98B =219N -273B +247N -160B +308N +220B -124N -151B +243B +235N -133B +250N +184B +181N +110B 13½ 146½ 1831
84  
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe
  84   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Timothe 2040 E BenM FRA PAC 13 187 2200
1 B 1 279   CICCOLI Jean-Louis 1448 F SepM FRA EST 10 109 1401
2 N 1 156   NGUYEN Clement 1722 F BenM FRA IDF 12 144 1886
3 B 1 331 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2376 F SenM MAR IDF 146½ 2112
4 N 0 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
5 B 1 114   HASSEINE Madiane 1745 F BenM FRA IDF 12½ 160 1988
6 N 0 5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
7 B 1 147   PORSIA Enzo 1811 F JunM FRA CRS 12 151½ 1898
8 N 1 343   FAVAREL Camille 2251 F SenM FRA PAC 8 142½ 2073
9 B 1 377 f CHOUKRI Adel 2276 F SenM MAR IDF 6 118 2087
10 N 0 42 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2492 F SenM ALG IDF 14 204 2588
11 B 1 48   KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos 2222 F SenM GRE 14 182½ 2147
12 N 0 8 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2575 F SenM FRA EST 15½ 201 2460
13 B 1 50 m PIRA Davoud 2249 F SepM FRA IDF 14 178 2087
14 N 1 31 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2184 F SenM FRA NAQ 14½ 181½ 2187
15 B 1 171   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2300 F SenM ARM EST 11½ 174 2126
16 B 0 40 g GULIYEV Namig 2523 F SenM AZE CVL 14 207 2567
17 N 1 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
18 N 0 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
19 B 0 10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
20 N 1 55 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 14 169 2027
21 B 0 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
22 N 0 17 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 15 179 2109
23 B 0 60   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 14 157½ 1948
2040 E BenM PAC +279B +156N +331B - 24N +114B -  5N +147B +343N +377B - 42N + 48B -  8N + 50B + 31N +171B - 40B + 23N -  7N - 10B + 55N - 44B - 17N - 60B 13 187 2200
85 f
TAHAY Alexis
  85 f TAHAY Alexis 2144 F SenM FRA ARA 13 180 2133
1 N 1 249   FROIDEVAUX Jean-Michel 1563 E SepM FRA HDF 10½ 124½ 1492
2 B 1 77   AUBERT Brice 1832 F SenM FRA NOR 13½ 159½ 1937
3 N 1 254   LECOCQ Remi 880 N PouM FRA IDF 10½ 116½ 1230
4 B ½ 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
5 N 0 7 g DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2563 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 202 2449
6 B 1 358   LUTARD Florian 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 124½ 1714
7 B 1 331 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2376 F SenM MAR IDF 146½ 2112
8 N ½ 24 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2347 F VetM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2235
9 N 0 13 m DIONISI Thomas 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2291
10 B 1 92   CONT Arya 1895 F MinM FRA IDF 13 162 1920
11 N 0 34   GRACA Robert 2400 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 177 2162
12 B 1 138   KHENNOUS Fares 1870 F SenM ALG IDF 12 162 1966
13 N 1 71   KAJGANIC Fabien 1933 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 163 1978
14 B 0 22 m GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2277 F SenM ARM IDF 14½ 196 2293
15 N 1 67   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 1959 E MinM FRA ARA 13½ 166½ 2023
16 B 1 202 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 11 173 2171
17 N 0 45 f TEICHMANN Erik 2244 F SepM ENG EXP 14 186 2205
18 B 0 63 f STIGAR Petter 2219 F SepM NOR EXP 13½ 177½ 2058
19 N 0 36   MATHIEU Phileas 1843 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 173½ 2094
20 B 1 120   FETIVEAU Arthur 1901 F SenM FRA BRE 12½ 154 1859
21 N 1 104   GUERLACH Keigo 1744 F JunM FRA IDF 13 150 1868
22 B 0 14 f BOYER Mahel 2181 F MinM FRA OCC 15 184½ 2208
23 N 0 58   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1857 F MinM FRA CRS 14 163 2009
2144 F SenM ARA +249N + 77B +254N =  6B -  7N +358B +331B = 24N - 13N + 92B - 34N +138B + 71N - 22B + 67N +202B - 45N - 63B - 36N +120B +104N - 14B - 58N 13 180 2133
86  
CICCOLI Theo
  86   CICCOLI Theo 2060 F MinM FRA EST 13 171 2012
1 N > 328   ABOULASSE Ghita 1460 E PpoF MAR IDF 9 81 1231
2 B 1 380   VAN MULDER Eric 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 6 96 1439
3 N 0 40 g GULIYEV Namig 2523 F SenM AZE CVL 14 207 2567
4 B 1 131   RICOU Guillaume 1821 E JunM FRA HDF 12½ 145 1770
5 N ½ 125   DELIN Valere 1761 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 152½ 1927
6 B 1 36   MATHIEU Phileas 1843 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 173½ 2094
7 N 0 45 f TEICHMANN Erik 2244 F SepM ENG EXP 14 186 2205
8 N 1 118   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1823 F PouM FRA EST 12½ 154½ 1978
9 B ½ 304 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2248 F SepM FRA HDF 9 155½ 2114
10 N 1 180   KASSAB Chadi 1290 N PupM FRA BFC 11½ 143½ 1685
11 B 0 11 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2225 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 190½ 2229
12 N 1 87   CAEN Andy 1710 E SenM FRA IDF 13 170½ 2113
13 B 1 345 m SONG Julien 2262 F SenM FRA EST 8 127 2079
14 B 0 202 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 11 173 2171
15 N 0 63 f STIGAR Petter 2219 F SepM NOR EXP 13½ 177½ 2058
16 B 1 140   FLEURQUIN Bastien 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 12 159 2049
17 N 0 108 f FANTIN Ludwig 2213 E SenM FRA ARA 12½ 169½ 1943
18 B 0 92   CONT Arya 1895 F MinM FRA IDF 13 162 1920
19 N 1 101   BRISON Lucas 1865 E JunM FRA BFC 13 154 1907
20 B 1 138   KHENNOUS Fares 1870 F SenM ALG IDF 12 162 1966
21 N 0 78   ROBERT Yoann 1722 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 159 1990
22 B 0 96   RINGUET Noe 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 13 157½ 1936
23 N 1 155   WAKED Olivier 1880 N SenM FRA BFC 12 145 1767
2060 F MinM EST >328N +380B - 40N +131B =125N + 36B - 45N +118N =304B +180N - 11B + 87N +345B -202B - 63N +140B -108N - 92B +101N +138B - 78N - 96B +155N 13 171 2012
87  
CAEN Andy
  87   CAEN Andy 1710 E SenM FRA IDF 13 170½ 2113
1 N ½ 10   WENNINGER Philipp 2351 F SenM GER EST 15½ 192½ 2314
2 B 1 293   TOKPLO Victoria 1336 F BenF FRA IDF 109½ 1446
3 N 1 15 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2130 F SenF RUS EST 15 182½ 2207
4 B 1 14 f BOYER Mahel 2181 F MinM FRA OCC 15 184½ 2208
5 N 0 171   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2300 F SenM ARM EST 11½ 174 2126
6 B ½ 368   ZELLER Olivier 2020 N SepM FRA IDF 7 121½ 1773
7 N 1 88   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 13 165 1978
8 B 1 47 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2169 F JunM FRA BFC 14 182½ 2148
9 N 0 3 m RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina 2223 F JunM MAD IDF 16½ 199½ 2442
10 B 1 112   COLEMAN Robbie 2100 F SenM SCO EXP 12½ 161½ 1926
11 N 0 27 f MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2182 F PupM FRA CRS 14½ 185 2166
12 B 0 86   CICCOLI Theo 2060 F MinM FRA EST 13 171 2012
13 N 0 73   KANTZER Romain 1993 F CadM FRA EST 13½ 162½ 2011
14 B 1 107   AFRAOUI Solenn 1931 F SenF FRA IDF 13 143 1809
15 N 1 71   KAJGANIC Fabien 1933 F SenM FRA EST 13½ 163 1978
16 B 1 116 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2083 F SepM MNC PAC 12½ 156½ 1891
17 N 1 33   CANTIN Loic 2126 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 180½ 2163
18 B 0 108 f FANTIN Ludwig 2213 E SenM FRA ARA 12½ 169½ 1943
19 N 0 62   MALASSAGNE Raphael 2160 N SenM FRA IDF 13½ 177½ 2123
20 B 1 89   GROSSE Ludovic 1950 N SenM FRA OCC 13 164 1949
21 N 0 35 f SAMOUN Florent 2064 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 176½ 2167
22 B 1 137   ROUSSEL Simon 2036 F JunM FRA PDL 12 172 2038
23 N 0 54   SOTELO Renzo 2104 F SepM FRA IDF 14 169½ 2010
1710 E SenM IDF = 10N +293B + 15N + 14B -171N =368B + 88N + 47B -  3N +112B - 27N - 86B - 73N +107B + 71N +116B + 33N -108B - 62N + 89B - 35N +137B - 54N 13 170½ 2113
88  
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre
  88   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2016 F SenM FRA EST 13 165 1978
1 B 1 266   PLOEGAERTS Ludovic 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 10 119½ 1597
2 N 0 102   LARDON Quentin 1396 F MinM FRA IDF 13 153½ 1832
3 B 1 273   OUERGHI Rida 1670 N SenM FRA IDF 10 116 1549
4 N 1 158   NICOLAS Pierre 1773 F SenM FRA PDL 12 142 1772
5 B 0 21 g MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo 2533 F JunM PER EXP 14½ 204½ 2537
6 N 1 117   NAILLOU Thomas 1802 F JunM FRA IDF 12½ 156 1907
7 B 0 87   CAEN Andy 1710 E SenM FRA IDF 13 170½ 2113
8 N 1 184   MATHE Florian 1780 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 141½ 1723
9 B 1 142   CHAVANE Thibaut 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 12 157 1946
10 N 0 48   KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos 2222 F SenM GRE 14 182½ 2147
11 B 1 127   NUZZOLO Yannis 1839 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 151 1961
12 N 1 17 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 15 179 2109
13 B 0 304 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2248 F SepM FRA HDF 9 155½ 2114
14 N 1 345 m SONG Julien 2262 F SenM FRA EST 8 127 2079
15 B 1 55 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 14 169 2027
16 N 0 11 f MIRIMANIAN Hayk 2225 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 190½ 2229
17 B 0 28   ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2160 F SenM GRE 14½ 183 2220
18 N 0 78   ROBERT Yoann 1722 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 159 1990
19 B 0 59   ALBARIC Etienne 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 14 162 1992
20 N 1 208   GUY Ange 1734 F SepM FRA IDF 11 137 1731
21 B 1 105   CONDAT Hugo 1854 F SenM FRA IDF 13 146 1842
22 N 0 60   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 14 157½ 1948
23 B 1 153   LAO Lenath 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 12 145½ 1812
2016 F SenM EST +266B -102N +273B +158N - 21B +117N - 87B +184N +142B - 48N +127B + 17N -304B +345N + 55B - 11N - 28B - 78N - 59B +208N +105B - 60N +153B 13 165 1978
89  
GROSSE Ludovic
  89   GROSSE Ludovic 1950 N SenM FRA OCC 13 164 1949
1 B 1 256   ANGOT Emma 1304 F MinF FRA NOR 10½ 108½ 1532
2 N 0 44 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2542 F SenM FRA IDF 14 198 2389
3 B 1 371   BARZIC Mickael 1613 F SenM FRA IDF 7 108 1389
4 N 1 266   PLOEGAERTS Ludovic 1399 E SepM FRA IDF 10 119½ 1597
5 B 1 305 m MONROY Charles 2400 F SenM FRA BRE 9 153 2158
6 N 0 17 gf MAISURADZE Nino 2219 F SenF FRA EST 15 179 2109
7 B 0 28   ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2160 F SenM GRE 14½ 183 2220
8 N 1 332   BISCHOFF Leopold 1630 N CadM FRA IDF 121½ 1574
9 B 0 180   KASSAB Chadi 1290 N PupM FRA BFC 11½ 143½ 1685
10 N 1 158   NICOLAS Pierre 1773 F SenM FRA PDL 12 142 1772
11 B 1 78   ROBERT Yoann 1722 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 159 1990
12 N 0 55 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 14 169 2027
13 B 1 126   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1620 N BenF FRA OCC 12½ 152 1937
14 N 0 48   KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos 2222 F SenM GRE 14 182½ 2147
15 B 1 117   NAILLOU Thomas 1802 F JunM FRA IDF 12½ 156 1907
16 N 0 51   RECK Moritz 2182 F SenM GER EST 14 174½ 2101
17 B 1 133   NURGALIYEV Sauat 1715 F PouM KAZ EXP 12½ 143½ 1884
18 N 1 82   PRUVOT Louis 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 153 1877
19 B 0 60   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 14 157½ 1948
20 N 0 87   CAEN Andy 1710 E SenM FRA IDF 13 170½ 2113
21 B 1 142   CHAVANE Thibaut 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 12 157 1946
22 B 1 108 f FANTIN Ludwig 2213 E SenM FRA ARA 12½ 169½ 1943
23 N 0 45 f TEICHMANN Erik 2244 F SepM ENG EXP 14 186 2205
1950 N SenM OCC +256B - 44N +371B +266N +305B - 17N - 28B +332N -180B +158N + 78B - 55N +126B - 48N +117B - 51N +133B + 82N - 60B - 87N +142B +108B - 45N 13 164 1949
90  
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto
  90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2063 F SenM FRA EST 13 163½ 1956
1 N 1 369   MAUFFREY Victor 1473 F MinM FRA IDF 7 114 1771
2 B 0 203   DELEUZE Baptiste 1780 F MinM FRA IDF 11 147½ 1813
3 N ½ 98   NOTTOLA Adrien 1716 E MinM FRA IDF 13 156½ 2022
4 B 1 254   LECOCQ Remi 880 N PouM FRA IDF 10½ 116½ 1230
5 N 0 207   SABIANI Chjara 1771 F MinF FRA PAC 11 140½ 1741
6 B 1 188   HERNANDEZ Lara 1713 E SenF FRA NAQ 11½ 139 1761
7 N 0 36   MATHIEU Phileas 1843 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 173½ 2094
8 B 1 133   NURGALIYEV Sauat 1715 F PouM KAZ EXP 12½ 143½ 1884
9 N 1 155   WAKED Olivier 1880 N SenM FRA BFC 12 145 1767
10 B 0 151   RACHID Alexandre 1675 F MinM FRA IDF 12 148 1885
11 N 1 161   MORICE Thomas 1756 F JunM FRA NOR 12 137½ 1747
12 B 1 129   DUQUESNE Adrien 1887 F SenM FRA IDF 12½ 148 1753
13 N 1 140   FLEURQUIN Bastien 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 12 159 2049
14 B 1 63 f STIGAR Petter 2219 F SepM NOR EXP 13½ 177½ 2058
15 N 1 34   GRACA Robert 2400 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 177 2162
16 B 0 6 g SEBAG Marie 2487 F SenF FRA EST 15½ 204½ 2463
17 N 0 27 f MAURIZZI Marc Andria 2182 F PupM FRA CRS 14½ 185 2166
18 B 0 14 f BOYER Mahel 2181 F MinM FRA OCC 15 184½ 2208
19 N 0 77   AUBERT Brice 1832 F SenM FRA NOR 13½ 159½ 1937
20 B ½ 96   RINGUET Noe 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 13 157½ 1936
21 N 1 138   KHENNOUS Fares 1870 F SenM ALG IDF 12 162 1966
22 B 0 58   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1857 F MinM FRA CRS 14 163 2009
23 N 1 159   RAHNAMA Matin 1812 F SenM FRA ARA 12 141½ 1749
2063 F SenM EST +369N -203B = 98N +254B -207N +188B - 36N +133B +155N -151B +161N +129B +140N + 63B + 34N -  6B - 27N - 14B - 77N = 96B +138N - 58B +159N 13 163½ 1956
91  
BAUCHE Timothe
  91   BAUCHE Timothe 2025 E SenM FRA IDF 13 163½ 1929
1 B > 229   PETITJEAN Mathilde 1424 E CadF FRA ARA 11 117½ 1559
2 N 1 241   PRIEUR Christophe 1549 F SenM FRA IDF 10½ 129 1628
3 B 1 61 m EDEN James 2296 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 179 2083
4 N 0 13 m DIONISI Thomas 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2291
5 B 1 239   VIE Maxence 1468 F SenM FRA BFC 10½ 131 1729
6 B 0 202 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 11 173 2171
7 N 1 155   WAKED Olivier 1880 N SenM FRA BFC 12 145 1767
8 N 0 5   SHAPIRO Viktor 2243 F SenM RUS EXP 16 195½ 2336
9 B 1 117   NAILLOU Thomas 1802 F JunM FRA IDF 12½ 156 1907
10 B 0 34   GRACA Robert 2400 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 177 2162
11 N 1 153   LAO Lenath 1851 F SenM FRA IDF 12 145½ 1812
12 B 0 305 m MONROY Charles 2400 F SenM FRA BRE 9 153 2158
13 N ½ 131   RICOU Guillaume 1821 E JunM FRA HDF 12½ 145 1770
14 B 1 203   DELEUZE Baptiste 1780 F MinM FRA IDF 11 147½ 1813
15 N 0 36   MATHIEU Phileas 1843 F BenM FRA ARA 14½ 173½ 2094
16 B 1 127   NUZZOLO Yannis 1839 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 151 1961
17 N 0 111   BAILLY Thierry 1832 F MinM FRA NOR 12½ 164 2055
18 N 0 81   OHANOV David 1804 F SenM ARM IDF 13½ 156½ 2050
19 B 1 158   NICOLAS Pierre 1773 F SenM FRA PDL 12 142 1772
20 B ½ 140   FLEURQUIN Bastien 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 12 159 2049
21 N 0 58   GUAZZELLI Jean-Baptiste 1857 F MinM FRA CRS 14 163 2009
22 N 1 180   KASSAB Chadi 1290 N PupM FRA BFC 11½ 143½ 1685
23 B 1 169   SALAMI Reza 1820 E SepM FRA BRE 12 128½ 1656
2025 E SenM IDF >229B +241N + 61B - 13N +239B -202B +155N -  5N +117B - 34B +153N -305B =131N +203B - 36N +127B -111N - 81N +158B =140B - 58N +180N +169B 13 163½ 1929
92  
CONT Arya
  92   CONT Arya 1895 F MinM FRA IDF 13 162 1920
1 B 0 290   ZANIN Clement 1233 F PupM FRA NOR 111½ 1521
2 N 0 200   IVANOV Mario 1351 F PupM FRA PAC 11½ 125 1638
3 B 1 355   JAMIKESHEV Iskander 1240 N PouM FRA IDF 8 83 1302
4 N 1 279   CICCOLI Jean-Louis 1448 F SepM FRA EST 10 109 1401
5 B 1 288   CLERE Philippe 1513 F VetM FRA IDF 115 1508
6 N 1 239   VIE Maxence 1468 F SenM FRA BFC 10½ 131 1729
7 B 1 139   BUCHY Daniel 2071 E SepM FRA IDF 12 159½ 1886
8 N 1 31 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2184 F SenM FRA NAQ 14½ 181½ 2187
9 B 0 173 f BRUNED Yvain 2231 F SenM ESP IDF 11½ 154 1916
10 N 0 85 f TAHAY Alexis 2144 F SenM FRA ARA 13 180 2133
11 B 0 115   BRUNED Boris 2103 F SenM ESP IDF 12½ 156½ 1905
12 N 0 146   DAOUD Philippe 1524 F JunM FRA IDF 12 153½ 1878
13 B 1 346   CHIDI Lovinia Sylvia 1657 F SenF GER EXP 8 118 1572
14 N 1 234   YAPI Mathis Seka 1661 F PupM FRA IDF 10½ 143½ 1786
15 B 1 126   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1620 N BenF FRA OCC 12½ 152 1937
16 N 1 148   FLEURQUIN Bryan 2110 N SenM FRA HDF 12 151½ 1861
17 B 0 29   SAGLIER Paul 2155 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 182½ 2172
18 N 1 86   CICCOLI Theo 2060 F MinM FRA EST 13 171 2012
19 B 1 50 m PIRA Davoud 2249 F SepM FRA IDF 14 178 2087
20 N 0 28   ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2160 F SenM GRE 14½ 183 2220
21 B 0 72   LEVEQUE Guillaume 2100 N SenM FRA EXP 13½ 163 1960
22 N 1 106   CAHEN Alexis 2075 F JunM FRA EST 13 143½ 1837
23 B 0 48   KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos 2222 F SenM GRE 14 182½ 2147
1895 F MinM IDF -290B -200N +355B +279N +288B +239N +139B + 31N -173B - 85N -115B -146N +346B +234N +126B +148N - 29B + 86N + 50B - 28N - 72B +106N - 48B 13 162 1920
93  
BOUTON Christophe
  93   BOUTON Christophe 2115 F SepM FRA IDF 13 161½ 1967
1 B 1 347   TANGUY Amaury 1530 N PupM FRA BRE 8 102 1273
2 N ½ 169   SALAMI Reza 1820 E SepM FRA BRE 12 128½ 1656
3 B 1 224   SINGARAM Sheyon 1308 F PouM FRA IDF 11 123½ 1602
4 B 0 20 g ZISKA Helgi Dam 2651 F SenM FAI EXP 14½ 206½ 2625
5 N 0 172   TOURE Ananth 1861 F JunM FRA IDF 11½ 154½ 1897
6 N 0 133   NURGALIYEV Sauat 1715 F PouM KAZ EXP 12½ 143½ 1884
7 B 1 230   STEILIN Simon 1399 E JunM FRA IDF 11 117 1657
8 N 1 135   PORSIA Pietro 1725 F JunM FRA CRS 12½ 138 1822
9 B 0 204   COUSIN Emmanuel 1855 F SenM FRA IDF 11 144 1770
10 N 1 156   NGUYEN Clement 1722 F BenM FRA IDF 12 144 1886
11 B 1 149   ALEXANDRE Thomas 1790 N SenM FRA IDF 12 149 1872
12 N 0 65   PATERNOSTER Thibaud 1933 F JunM FRA EST 13½ 172 2052
13 B 1 127   NUZZOLO Yannis 1839 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 151 1961
14 N 0 75   LABRANDE Theodore 1920 N BenM FRA REU 13½ 160 1998
15 B 1 163   LOUTRE Xavier 1860 E SenM FRA OCC 12 135½ 1607
16 N 1 128   STEIBEL Julien 1897 F MinM FRA EST 12½ 148 1777
17 B 1 144   MULLER Matthieu 2005 F SenM FRA IDF 12 155 1898
18 N 1 38   MALOBERTI David 2033 F SenM FRA PDL 14½ 168 2031
19 B 0 61 m EDEN James 2296 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 179 2083
20 N 1 100   KUHN Clement 1843 F PupM FRA EST 13 156 1922
21 B ½ 48   KOSTOPOULOS Evaggelos 2222 F SenM GRE 14 182½ 2147
22 N 0 13 m DIONISI Thomas 2327 F SenM FRA IDF 15 192½ 2291
23 B 0 59   ALBARIC Etienne 1859 F JunM FRA IDF 14 162 1992
2115 F SepM IDF +347B =169N +224B - 20B -172N -133N +230B +135N -204B +156N +149B - 65N +127B - 75N +163B +128N +144B + 38N - 61B +100N = 48B - 13N - 59B 13 161½ 1967
94  
BRION Marwan
  94   BRION Marwan 1891 F JunM FRA EST 13 159 2026
1 N 1 389   ALLANIC Emma 1230 E MinF FRA CVL 5 46 1586
2 B 0 202 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 11 173 2171
3 N 0 197   REUILLON Hadrien 1536 F MinM FRA CVL 11½ 131½ 1750
4 B 1 257   LEMIERE Charlotte 1447 F MinF FRA NOR 10½ 108 1332
5 N 1 309   LAROUMANIE Gilles 1507 E SepM FRA HDF 9 112½ 1466
6 B 1 194   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1343 F PupM FRA EST 11½ 133 1687
7 N 1 112   COLEMAN Robbie 2100 F SenM SCO EXP 12½ 161½ 1926
8 B ½ 63 f STIGAR Petter 2219 F SepM NOR EXP 13½ 177½ 2058
9 N 0 26 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2131 F SenF IRI BRE 14½ 185 2226
10 B ½ 64   PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot 2065 F BenM FRA IDF 13½ 172½ 2066
11 N 0 47 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2169 F JunM FRA BFC 14 182½ 2148
12 B 1 104   GUERLACH Keigo 1744 F JunM FRA IDF 13 150 1868
13 N 1 82   PRUVOT Louis 2137 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 153 1877
14 B 0 116 f VAN HOOLANDT Patrick 2083 F SepM MNC PAC 12½ 156½ 1891
15 N 1 98   NOTTOLA Adrien 1716 E MinM FRA IDF 13 156½ 2022
16 B 1 69   MORABBI Armin 2122 F SenM FRA IDF 13½ 164½ 1964
17 N 0 46   DEGARDIN Sylvain 2154 F SenM FRA EST 14 185 2228
18 B 0 37 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2340 N SenM FRA PAC 14½ 170½ 2082
19 N 0 34   GRACA Robert 2400 N SenM FRA IDF 14½ 177 2162
20 B 1 211   ORHAN Alexis 1371 E SenM FRA OCC 11 133 1761
21 N 0 122   LINNEMER Laurent 2090 N SepM FRA IDF 12½ 153 1884
22 B 1 149   ALEXANDRE Thomas 1790 N SenM FRA IDF 12 149 1872
23 N 1 148   FLEURQUIN Bryan 2110 N SenM FRA HDF 12 151½ 1861
1891 F JunM EST +389N -202B -197N +257B +309N +194B +112N = 63B - 26N = 64B - 47N +104B + 82N -116B + 98N + 69B - 46N - 37B - 34N +211B -122N +149B +148N 13 159 2026
95  
BOULOS Carlos
  95   BOULOS Carlos 1948 F MinM LBN IDF 13 158 1878
1 B 1 317   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1301 F SepM FRA IDF 9 99½ 1329
2 N 0 21 g MARTINEZ ALCANTARA Jose Eduardo 2533 F JunM PER EXP 14½ 204½ 2537
3 B 1 386   SEROMENHO Sergio 1600 E SenM FRA EXP 93 1809
4 N 1 102   LARDON Quentin 1396 F MinM FRA IDF 13 153½ 1832
5 B ½ 331 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2376 F SenM MAR IDF 146½ 2112
6 N 0 26 gf HEJAZIPOUR Mitra 2131 F SenF IRI BRE 14½ 185 2226
7 B 0 212   PETITJEAN Antoine 1559 E MinM FRA ARA 11 131½ 1671
8 N 1 224   SINGARAM Sheyon 1308 F PouM FRA IDF 11 123½ 1602
9 B 1 359   EL BARBRY Sarah 1528 F CadF FRA IDF 114 1609
10 N 1 126   SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 1620 N BenF FRA OCC 12½ 152 1937
11 B 1 57   HECK Nils 2026 F SenM GER EST 14 165 1966
12 N 0 345 m SONG Julien 2262 F SenM FRA EST 8 127 2079
13 B 0 108 f FANTIN Ludwig 2213 E SenM FRA ARA 12½ 169½ 1943
14 N 0 78   ROBERT Yoann 1722 F BenM FRA PDL 13½ 159 1990
15 B 1 184   MATHE Florian 1780 N SenM FRA IDF 11½ 141½ 1723
16 N 1 146   DAOUD Philippe 1524 F JunM FRA IDF 12 153½ 1878
17 B 0 31 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2184 F SenM FRA NAQ 14½ 181½ 2187
18 N 0 181   DESTIC Elena 1628 F MinF FRA OCC 11½ 142½ 1775
19 B 1 250   VERNADET Jacques 1681 F VetM FRA IDF 10½ 123 1533
20 N 0 117   NAILLOU Thomas 1802 F JunM FRA IDF 12½ 156 1907
21 B ½ 152   ZELLER Thomas 1780 N CadM FRA IDF 12 145½ 1844
22 N 1 142   CHAVANE Thibaut 1786 F SenM FRA IDF 12 157 1946
23 B 1 164   GUAZZELLI Alexandre 1410 F PouM FRA CRS 12 135 1762
1948 F MinM IDF +317B - 21N +386B +102N =331B - 26N -212B +224N +359B +126N + 57B -345N -108B - 78N +184B +146N - 31B -181N +250B -117N =152B +142N +164B 13 158 1878
96  
RINGUET Noe
  96   RINGUET Noe 1880 N SenM FRA HDF 13 157½ 1936
1 N 1 307   DUPUY-SALLE Morgane 1205 E MinF FRA IDF 9 116½ 1574
2 B 0 23 f MORELLE Ludovic 2233 F SenM FRA IDF 14½ 189 2264
3 N 1 379   PATTE Daphne 1489 E SenF FRA IDF 6 98½ 1676
4 B ½ 385   BONTE Andrei-Mihai 2211 F SenM ROU IDF 105 1921
5 N 0 14 f BOYER Mahel 2181 F MinM FRA OCC 15 184½ 2208
6 B ½ 60   BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1538 F BenM FRA IDF 14 157½ 1948
7 N 1 244   PIGEAT Typhaine 1585 F JunF FRA BFC 10½ 128 1533
8 B 1 197   REUILLON Hadrien 1536 F MinM FRA CVL 11½ 131½ 1750
9 N 0 47 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2169 F JunM FRA BFC 14 182½ 2148
10 B 1 183   TREVISIOL Antoine 1425 F PouM FRA IDF 11½ 141½ 1799
11 B 0 72   LEVEQUE Guillaume 2100 N SenM FRA EXP 13½ 163 1960
12 N 1 180   KASSAB Chadi 1290 N PupM FRA BFC 11½ 143½ 1685
13 B 0 37 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2340 N SenM FRA PAC 14½ 170½ 2082
14 N 1 261   TREVISIOL Thierry 1571 F SenM FRA IDF 10 127 1545
15 B ½ 146   DAOUD Philippe 1524 F JunM FRA IDF 12 153½ 1878
16 N 1 57   HECK Nils 2026 F SenM GER EST 14 165 1966
17 B 0 109   QUILTER Thomas A 2128 F SenM ENG EXP 12½ 167½ 1953
18 N 1 130   MARTIN Nathan 1507 F MinM FRA IDF 12½ 146½ 1834
19 B 0 31 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2184 F SenM FRA NAQ 14½ 181½ 2187
20 N ½ 90   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2063 F SenM FRA EST 13 163½ 1956
21 B 1 148   FLEURQUIN Bryan 2110 N SenM FRA HDF 12 151½ 1861
22 N 1 86   CICCOLI Theo 2060 F MinM FRA EST 13 171 2012
23 B 0 55 f MSELLEK Ilyass 2208 F SenM FRA IDF 14 169 2027
1880 N SenM HDF +307N - 23B +379N =385B - 14N = 60B +244N +197B - 47N +183B - 72B +180N - 37B +261N =146B + 57N -109B +130N - 31B = 90N +148B + 86N - 55B 13 157½ 1936