ffe
6e Open International d'Echecs Sables d'Olonne
Appariements de la ronde 6
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 6 [4] DUBOUE Peio 2409 F   PRIE Eric 2436 F [4½]
2 6 [4] COLIN Vincent 2370 F   COTONNEC Melkior 2293 F [4] 6
3 6 [4] EUGENE Floryan 2300 F   MARIETTE Lucas 2244 F [4] 6
4 [3½] VIDAL Llewellyn 2336 F   MALEKI Nicolas 2088 F [3½]
5 [3½] LUCAS Arthur 2286 F   BUJISHO Benjamin 2326 F [3½]
6 5 [3] RENAULT Jerome 2097 F   ROLLOT Florence 1899 F [3½]
7 5 [3] DALAUD Dorian 2220 F   DELABBEY Florian 1904 F [3] 5
8 5 [3] TROUBAT Alexandre 1932 F   BESSON Bastien 2204 F [3] 5
9 5 [3] DROGOU Gerard 1927 F   DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok 2199 F [3] 5
10 5 [3] LOUASSIER Cedric 1840 F   POTTIER Simeon 2192 F [3] 5
11 5 [3] BELTRAN ORTIZ Edda Georgina 1787 F   FRICK Christoph 2134 F [3] 5
12 5 [3] SEMPE Pierre 1765 F   LE PEN Steven 2094 F [3] 5
13 5 [3] SAUCOURT Nathan 1762 F   REDONDO ARGUELLES Graciela 2043 F [3] 5
14 5 [3] HENRY Florent 2022 F   BRIAND Amaury 1896 F [3] 5
15 5 [3] ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1972 F   LEBERTRE Youri 1687 F [3] 5
16 5 [3] HAVERKAMP Klaus 1953 F   RENARD Emmanuel 1834 F [3] 5
17 [3½] CASANAVE Matthieu 1292 F   WLODARCZYK Cyril 2098 F [2½]
18 [2½] GIRARD Eric 1993 F   JULIEN Jules-Alois 2093 F [2½]
19 [2½] PICART Laurent 2061 F   GAUBERT Cedric 2006 F [2½]
20 4 [2] FLACHET Thierry 2043 F   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1779 F [2½] 4
21 4 [3] GAUTIER Michel 1500 F   LAPEYRE Pierre 2023 F [2] 4
22 4 [2½] LAMBERT Thomas 1965 F   ROCHE Philippe 1724 F [2½] 4
23 4 [2½] LOIZIL Joel 1621 F   VION Jean-Francois 1960 F [2½] 4
24 4 [2½] ROLLOT Jean-Louis 1890 F   GARDE Guillaume 1587 F [2½] 4
25 4 [2½] BREHIER William 1865 F   AMERI Vincent 1487 F [3] 4
26 4 [3] JUGEAU Frederic 1412 F   BOULOS Jean 1860 F [2½] 4
27 4 [2½] BURGALAT Eliot 1832 F   LOUASSIER Nadege 1279 F [3] 4
28 4 [3] DESCHUYTENEER Lucien 1376 F   NEATHERWAY A Philip 1793 F [2½] 4
29 4 [3] MARIETTE Fabrice 1291 F   LJUTOVAC Sreten 1729 F [2]
30 [2] MARUEJOLS Claude 1861 F   CAILLOT Arnaud 1576 F [2]
31 [2] SMADI Laurent 1671 F   FLAMANT Jacky 1620 F [2]
32 [2] LALLEMAND Paul 1620 F   COLANDREA Sauveur 1667 F [2]
33 [2] RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1612 F   DESWARTE Come 1636 F [2]
34 [2] DELIAS Gerard 1565 F   PAIRAUD-BILARD Evann 1629 F [2]
35 3 [2½] TROGNON Philippe 1416 F   VIEL Jean-Marc 1547 F [1½] 3
36 3 [1½] DECEUNINCK Andre 1544 F   TOMASZEWSKI Jade 1401 F [2½] 3
37 3 [2½] ROLLOT Nathalie 1381 F   DELABBEY Olivier 1505 F [2½] 3
38 3 [2½] EUGENE Nathael 1353 F   LAPERSONNE Patrick 1459 F [2½] 3
39 3 [2½] AMAR Chloe 1450 F   CAMPOS Leo 1193 F [2½] 3
40 3 [2½] LOUASSIER Timothe 1299 F   JOUSSET Jean-Michel 1445 F [2½] 3
41 [2] DORE Vincent 1370 F   DURANCEAU Elena 1010 N [2½] 3
42 [2] PEROCHON Sami 1145 F   FOURMOND Tony 1345 F [2]
43 [2] BONNIFAIT Michel 1121 F   PLA Jean 1309 F [2]
44 2 [1] TOURNEUR Cloe 1742 F   ROLLOT Priscillia 1053 F [2]
45 2 [1½] HOUDIN Jerome 1320 N   BRANCARD Yannick 1161 F [1½] 2
46 2 [1½] GOUTARD Luc 1275 F   DESCAMPS Serge 1313 F [1½] 2
47 2 [1½] MACE Christophe 1261 F   DEWILDE Rudi 1302 F [1½] 2
48 2 [1½] FERNANDES MERLET Nolan 1151 F   CALLEBAUT Katia 1283 F [1] 1
49 1 [1] TRAINEAU Cyprien 1026 F   BERTHOME Sylvain 1199 E [1] 1
50 1 [1] VILLANOVE Jean-Francois 1191 F   BARRE Thibault 1099 E [0] 0