ffe
6e Open International d'Echecs des Sables d'Olonn
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1 g LAGARDE Maxime 2600 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine 0    
2 g ORTIZ SUAREZ Isan Reynaldo 2523 F SenM 0    
3 g MAIOROV Nikita 2514 F SenM 0    
4 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2485 F SenM NOR Rouen Echecs 0    
5 m LOISEAU Quentin 2471 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs 0    
6 m GRISHCHENKO Sergey 2415 F SenM 0    
7 m COLIN Vincent 2383 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 0    
8 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2327 F SenM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 0    
9 f EUGENE Floryan 2303 F JunM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 0    
10 f VIDAL Llewellyn 2288 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 0    
11 f LUCAS Arthur 2286 F CadM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
12   MARIETTE Lucas 2244 F MinM NAQ Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron 0    
13   POTTIER Simeon 2172 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin 0    
14 f FRICK Christoph 2134 F VetM EST Mulhouse Philidor 0    
15   MALOBERTI David 2129 F SenM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
16   MOREELS Yves 2079 F SepM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
17   JAULIN Philippe 2071 F SepM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
18   HENRY Florent 2028 F SenM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
19   LAPEYRE Pierre 2023 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 0    
20   FLACHET Thierry 2022 F SepM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
21   SOYER Jean-Yves 2010 F SepM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
22   CALLIER Christophe 1994 F SepM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
23   BOURLET Nicolas 1965 F SenM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
24   SAUCOURT Charles 1956 F CadM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
25   NEAU Julien 1946 F SenM NAQ Poitiers-Migne Echecs 0    
26   DELABBEY Florian 1904 F JunM NAQ Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron 0    
27   ROLLOT Jean-Louis 1890 F SenM OCC Echiquier Carcassonnais 0    
28   MIGNARD Gregory 1885 F SenM CVL Echiquier Romorantinais 0    
29   ROLLOT Florence 1868 F CadF OCC Echiquier Carcassonnais 0    
30   NEATHERWAY A Philip 1813 F SepM 0    
31   SAUCOURT Nathan 1762 F MinM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
32   LE NEUTRE Baptiste 1722 F SenM BRE Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes 0    
33   LEBERTRE Youri 1687 F BenM HDF Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord 0    
34   LETENDRE Gaspar 1648 F JunM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
35   COLANDREA Sauveur 1646 F SepM PAC Puy Ste Réparade 0    
36   LOIZIL Joel 1621 F VetM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
37   DESWARTE Come 1579 F CadM NAQ Rois et Dames des Trois Cites 0    
38   CAILLOT Arnaud 1577 F SenM BRE Olympic Club Montalbanais 0    
39   GARDE Guillaume 1556 F PouM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 0    
40   VIEL Jean-Marc 1549 F VetM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
41   MORILLON Emmanuel 1510 F SenM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
42   DELABBEY Olivier 1505 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Rochefortais 0    
43   LAPERSONNE Patrick 1464 F VetM PDL Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon 0    
44   MAIRAND Jacques 1417 F VetM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
45   EUGENE Nathael 1412 F PouM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 0    
46   SYRE Patrick 1409 F VetM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
47   DEMANGE Patrick 1399 E SepM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
48   HEILIGENSTEIN Pascal 1399 E SepM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
49   PEROCHON Olivier 1399 E SepM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
50   ROLLOT Nathalie 1388 F SenF OCC Echiquier Carcassonnais 0    
51   LUCAS Luigi 1373 F SenM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
52   PLA Jean 1309 F VetM PAC CE Vitrolles 0    
53   CASANAVE Matthieu 1292 F BenM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
54   MARIETTE Fabrice 1291 F SenM NAQ Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron 0    
55   GOUTARD Luc 1275 F SepM BRE Association Sportive de Gévezé 0    
56   MACE Christophe 1265 F SepM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
57   PEROCHON Sami 1145 F MinM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
58   FONTAINE Ilyes 1110 N PouM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
59   BARRE Thibault 1099 E PupM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
60   ROLLOT Priscillia 1053 F PouF OCC Echiquier Carcassonnais 0    
61   TRAINEAU Cyprien 1026 F BenM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
62   AZAMBRE Lenny 1010 N PupM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
63   DENES Remi 1010 N PouM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
64   DURANCEAU Elena 1010 N BenF PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0    
65   RONCALLI Enzo 1009 E BenM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 0