2e Trophée Avenir Saint Georges Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
g |
ABERGEL Thal |
2457 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
2 |
|
BAROUDEL Hadrien |
2220 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
3 |
|
BAROUDEL Jacques |
2030 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
4 |
|
BAYER Jean-Pierre |
1610 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
5 |
|
BERGOUGNOUX Karen |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
6 |
|
BERNARD Denis |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
7 |
|
BERNARD Louis |
1765 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
8 |
|
BERNARD Mathis |
1927 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
9 |
|
BLANVILLAIN Philippe |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
10 |
|
BOUJAT Andre |
1350 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
F.S.E. Cravant Section Echecs |
11 |
|
BOUVEAU-FREUND Gabriel |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois |
12 |
|
BUET Clovis |
1550 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
F.S.E. Cravant Section Echecs |
13 |
|
CARROLL Alden |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Club d'Echecs de Vermenton |
14 |
|
CENTONZE Antoine |
1880 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
15 |
|
CHANTIER Pierre |
1451 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
16 |
|
CHATON Christophe |
1620 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
17 |
|
CHEVRIER Thomas |
2260 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club d'Echecs de Vermenton |
18 |
|
CORGERON Isabelle |
1399 E |
SenF |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
19 |
|
CORGERON Jean-Luc |
1970 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
20 |
|
DA SILVA Pascal |
1435 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
21 |
|
DEBEUF Regis |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
F.S.E. Cravant Section Echecs |
22 |
|
DESEINE Philippe |
1770 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
23 |
|
DUMOULIN Philippe |
1340 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
24 |
|
DUMOULIN Salome |
1180 F |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
25 |
|
GUENOT Romain |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
26 |
|
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2176 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
27 |
|
GUYOT Patrick |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
28 |
|
GUYOT Philippe |
1971 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
29 |
|
HADDEDOU Michel |
1640 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
30 |
|
HAKOBYAN Artur |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
31 |
|
HIVERT Regis |
1370 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
32 |
|
LALANDE Jean-Louis |
2040 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
33 |
|
LECLERC Justin |
1098 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
34 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius |
1311 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
35 |
|
MAUGOUT Florian |
1554 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
36 |
|
MERLE Vincent |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
37 |
|
PARRIN Gabriel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
38 |
|
PELLEGRINO MARGHIERI Antonin |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
39 |
|
PRIEUR Kevin |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
40 |
|
RAJAP Ahamed Asif |
1396 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
41 |
|
RAJAP Azmi |
1190 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
42 |
|
RAJAP Mohomad Akif |
1297 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
43 |
|
RICHE Quentin |
1659 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Verrières Animation Loisirs |
44 |
|
SOLANAS Ricardo |
1442 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Aubois |
45 |
|
THIBAUDET Francois |
1747 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
46 |
|
THIBAUDET Vincent |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
47 |
|
VALOIS Magali |
1600 N |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
48 |
|
VALTON Charlie |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club d'Echecs de Vermenton |
49 |
|
VU DINH Adrien |
1940 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois |
50 |
|
ZAROUALI Abdellah |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
51 |
|
ZAROUALI Abder |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
52 |
|
ZAROUALI Moussa |
1280 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
|