Open du 8 mai de Fontaine le Port Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMROUR Sarah |
999 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
2 |
|
ANGEL Olivier |
1530 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Fontaine le Port |
3 |
|
AROUS Andre |
1540 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
4 |
|
AUBRY Benjamin |
1796 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
5 |
|
BAUDET Joel |
1190 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
6 |
|
BERTRAND Julien |
1755 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
7 |
|
BOFF Olivier |
1601 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
8 |
|
BOUHLEL Hamadi |
1615 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
9 |
|
BRET Sunny |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
10 |
|
BUISSON Renaud |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
11 |
|
BUTTNER Andre |
1480 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. de Haguenau |
12 |
|
CABARET Eloa |
999 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
13 |
|
COMERE Dylan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Fontaine le Port |
14 |
|
CZERWINSKI Andy |
1460 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
15 |
|
DAKHCHOUKAEV Alou |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
16 |
|
DIMART Denis |
1940 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
17 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien |
1945 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
18 |
|
ESPRIT Yohann |
2210 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
19 |
|
FERRY Marc |
1730 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Fontaine le Port |
20 |
|
FIMA Jean |
1580 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
21 |
|
FLEURY Gerard |
1790 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Fontaine le Port |
22 |
|
FRANOUX Ludovic |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
23 |
|
GAZIELLO Marc |
1594 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
24 |
|
GRIMALDI Yvan |
1470 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Fontaine le Port |
25 |
|
GUEDIRA Aimen |
1711 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
26 |
|
HUIN Eric |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
27 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1854 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
28 |
|
KEDJOUAR Saoud |
2110 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
29 |
|
KRIVCENKO Alexandr |
1507 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
30 |
|
LAMBERT Adrien |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
31 |
|
LANTUEJOUL Christian |
1780 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
32 |
|
LAURENT Mathieu |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
33 |
|
LE BAS Alexis |
1938 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
34 |
|
LEBIGRE Julien |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
35 |
|
LEBOUCQ Loic |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
36 |
|
LECLERC Louis |
1914 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
37 |
|
LUKSENBERG Emmanuel |
1731 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
38 |
|
MATHUBERT Thimotee |
999 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
39 |
|
MELIER Ludovic |
1407 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
40 |
|
MERCIER Thierry |
1650 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
41 |
|
METRAL Jean-Paul |
2003 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
42 |
f |
MIRIMANIAN Hayk |
2303 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
43 |
|
MORIC Zoran |
1830 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
44 |
|
NDJENG NDJENG Tessy-Margaux |
999 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
45 |
|
NDONGALA-SIYA Gaston |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
46 |
|
NICOT Anna |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
47 |
|
NICOT Valentin |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
48 |
|
OUPINDRIN Narayanin |
1877 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
49 |
|
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1650 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
50 |
|
RIVERA Carlos |
1920 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
51 |
|
ROUGERIE Serge |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Fontaine le Port |
52 |
|
ROY Yann |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
53 |
|
RUDIANO Nicolas |
2006 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
54 |
|
SALAMA Jacques |
1290 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Fontaine le Port |
55 |
|
SCHMIDT Franck |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
56 |
|
SCHMITT Bastien |
1723 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
57 |
|
TRAM Anthony |
2056 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
58 |
|
TRAM Jacky |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
59 |
|
TROGNON Philippe |
1466 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
60 |
|
VANNESTE Belinda |
999 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
|