1er Tournoi jeunes de l'Isle-Adam Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
GAUDIN Gauthier |
1563 F |
1 - 0 |
BOYLAN Darragh |
1150 N |
1 |
2 |
1 |
OLIVEIRA Mateo |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
BORNHOFEN Valentin |
1550 N |
1 |
3 |
1 |
MEUNIER Antoine |
1422 F |
1 - 0 |
MAYER Sebastien |
1110 N |
1 |
4 |
1 |
SEILLIER Martin |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
RAJAN Ajeesh |
1390 N |
1 |
5 |
1 |
HENRI Alec |
1300 N |
1 - 0 |
PIERLOT Elis |
1100 N |
1 |
6 |
1 |
TEVANYAN Alexandre |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
LEGRANGER Thimote |
1290 N |
1 |
7 |
1 |
PROTEAU Antoine |
1290 F |
1 - 0 |
BELNOUE Alexandre |
1090 N |
1 |
8 |
1 |
MAYER Clement |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
FLEURY Alexandra |
1270 N |
1 |
9 |
1 |
SIVARAJAH Aruran |
1268 F |
1 - 0 |
ALBAZE Imad |
1070 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
TROTET Flavien |
1240 N |
1 - 0 |
PAUTRAT Pierre |
1064 F |
1 |
11 |
1 |
PARGEMIN Esteban |
1067 F |
1 - 0 |
WANG Eliott |
1230 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
SIVARAJAH Abishan |
1217 F |
0 - 1 |
GIRARD Remi |
1050 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
DUQUESNE Baptiste |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
GONCALVES Lucas |
1216 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
CORIC Mael |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
GILIBERT Baptiste |
830 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
KETTERER Madiane |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
DROUIN Eliot |
1210 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
TYMOCZKO Gabin |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
MOREAU Maxence |
799 E |
1 |
17 |
1 |
COLUCCI Dihya |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DUQUESNE Clement |
1199 E |
1 |
18 |
1 |
LESOBRE Baptiste |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
VIJAY Soukreev |
1180 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
SIVARAJAH Arun |
1156 F |
1 - 0 |
TERRIER Ilan |
799 E |
1 |
20 |
0 |
JAMIN-FICHOT Malo |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
DANNENHOFFER Paul |
1260 N |
0 |
21 |
0 |
PAUTRAT Alexandre |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
LEJEUNE Lilian |
970 N |
0 |
22 |
0 |
MTALSI Adam |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
KHAIRI Elias |
1113 F |
0 |
23 |
0 |
CLEMENT HUART Hugo |
930 N |
0 - 1 |
AIT BELA Jalil |
1080 N |
0 |
24 |
0 |
CLERCANT-ALVAREZ Lucy-Fidelia |
1050 N |
1 - 0 |
BARRAU Arthur |
799 E |
0 |
25 |
0 |
THIEBAUD Eliot |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
BOURGES Leandre |
1030 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
GUEZELLO Pauline |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
BELNOUE Valentin |
799 E |
0 |
27 |
0 |
BEAUCHEMIN-OUARTI Arthur |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MARQUES Julien |
1030 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
GUENE Renzo |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
DEFOSSE GIL Teo |
799 E |
0 |
29 |
0 |
FRECHIN Theophile |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
RICHE Nathan |
1010 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
YE Stephane |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
GAC Axel |
799 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
HOARAU Thymeo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
AZOULAY Hugo |
999 E |
0 |
32 |
0 |
BOURGEIX Gatien |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
KETTERER Anais |
799 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
LOISTRON Gaspard |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CROUZIER Simon |
999 E |
0 |
34 |
0 |
MAZIER Augustin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
FLODROPS Aymeric |
999 E |
0 |
35 |
0 |
MOREAU Antonin |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LEPINE Nathan |
799 E |
0 |
36 |
0 |
ROUDOLFF Raphael |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MAKAROV Maxim |
990 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
FLEURY Valentin |
980 N |
X - X |
LESOBRE Pierre |
799 E |
0 |
38 |
0 |
MARIANI Alicia |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|