Delachaux 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANDRE Marine |
1740 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
2 |
|
BAGHDADI Ali |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
|
BAUDIN Frederic |
2033 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
|
BERTHOU Christian |
1630 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
5 |
|
BERTIN Nolan |
820 N |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
6 |
|
BERTRAND Benjamin |
1850 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
7 |
|
BERTRAND Nicolas |
1932 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
8 |
|
BETSCH Eric |
1474 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
9 |
|
BONHOMME Marcel |
1467 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
10 |
|
BOURGES Jerome |
2025 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
11 |
|
BOUY-GUEST Leandre |
1299 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
12 |
|
BRONGNIART Alexandre |
1010 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
13 |
|
BUREL Lysiane |
1583 F |
JunF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
14 |
|
CHACHIACHVILI Mariam |
1752 F |
JunF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
15 |
|
CHETAIL Jean-Louis |
1405 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Landerneau |
16 |
|
CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude |
1133 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
17 |
|
DAMERON Marc |
1529 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
18 |
|
DE HOOGHE Albert |
2068 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
19 |
|
DERRIEN Fabrice |
1561 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
20 |
|
DIROU-FRIHA Yllan |
1080 N |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
21 |
|
FAMEL Diane |
1164 F |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
22 |
|
GROMAS Hermine |
1760 N |
JunF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
23 |
|
GUEZENNEC Franck |
2380 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
24 |
|
GUTSCHER Marc-Andre |
2013 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
25 |
|
HAVELKA Georges |
1576 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
26 |
|
KERBAOL Jacques |
1427 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
27 |
|
KEREBEL Regis |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
28 |
|
KOZHANOV Alexandre |
1052 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
29 |
|
L'HENORET Gisele |
1116 F |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
30 |
|
L'HOSTIS Lucie |
1060 F |
BenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
31 |
|
LANTIN Jacques |
1327 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
32 |
|
LE GOFF Bernard |
1420 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
33 |
|
LE GROS Cedric |
2038 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
34 |
|
LE HENAFF Julien |
1891 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
35 |
|
LEFEBVRE Etienne |
1390 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
36 |
|
LESCOP Etienne |
1773 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
37 |
|
RANNOU Noel |
1486 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
38 |
|
ROCHE Gilbert |
1220 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
39 |
|
ROUSSEAU Jean-Francois |
1700 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
40 |
|
ROYER Maxendre |
1280 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
41 |
|
SERRALTA Michel |
2082 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
42 |
|
TAHER Sinane |
1574 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
43 |
|
THIERY Leo |
1543 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
44 |
|
THIERY Mathieu |
1275 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
45 |
|
THOBIE Pascal |
1290 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
46 |
|
THOS Olivier |
1966 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven |
47 |
|
TROADEC Melusine |
1027 F |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
48 |
|
TROADEC Pascal |
1220 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Mat Club de Guipavas |
49 |
|
WEBER Loic |
1591 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
|