20ème Rapide d'Isbergues Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BELLOC Didier |
1450 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
2 |
|
BELLOC Sidonie |
1650 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
3 |
|
BOCQUILLON Mathis |
1520 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
4 |
|
BOUGUERN Malic |
1247 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
5 |
|
BOULET Frederic |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
6 |
|
BRAULE Francis |
1230 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
7 |
|
BRAULE-DEBAECKER Emeline |
1308 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
8 |
|
BRUNEL Julien |
2220 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
9 |
|
CHABE Axel |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
10 |
|
CHRISTOPHE Jean-Francois |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
11 |
|
CHRISTOPHE Jean-Luc |
1730 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
12 |
|
DAMAREZ Philippe |
1662 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
13 |
|
DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Lucas |
1339 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
14 |
|
DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Mayli |
1210 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
15 |
|
DELASSUS Sebastien |
1749 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Association Echephile Vendinoise |
16 |
|
DELHAYE Noa |
1520 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
17 |
|
DUBUISSON Mathias |
1617 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
18 |
|
DUBUISSON Samuel |
1928 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
19 |
|
FOVET Aaron |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
20 |
|
FOVET Sebastien |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
21 |
|
GRANDVAL Elisa |
1280 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
22 |
|
GRANDVAL Emma |
1220 N |
CadF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
23 |
|
HAVEZ Matthieu |
1882 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
24 |
|
HETMAN Freddy |
1978 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
25 |
|
JOSSIEN Remy |
2259 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
26 |
|
LEMAIRE Lenny |
1640 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
27 |
|
LEMAIRE Mael |
1450 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
28 |
|
LEMAIRE Thierry |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
29 |
|
LIBERATORE Marine |
1420 N |
SenF |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
30 |
|
LUCAS Jean |
1677 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
31 |
|
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1740 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
32 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1671 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
33 |
|
MEZZALUNA Arthur |
1310 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
34 |
|
MOLIN Laurent |
1630 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Association Echephile Saint-Poloise |
35 |
|
OFFRE Aubin |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
36 |
|
PANIEZ Fabien |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
37 |
|
PANIEZ Zoe |
1210 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
38 |
|
PETIT Antoine |
1417 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
39 |
|
RAQI Nadji |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
40 |
|
SGARD Julie |
1160 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
41 |
|
TAHAR-CHAOUCH Nefissa |
799 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
42 |
|
TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
43 |
|
VERBEKE Arthur |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
44 |
|
WALLART Jean |
1695 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
45 |
|
WINDELS Francois |
1518 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
|