Rapide2019 Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2395 N |
1 - 0 |
DUPY Lucas |
1804 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
NATALE Rodolphe |
1795 N |
0 - 1 |
VIDAL Llewellyn |
2287 N |
2 |
3 |
2 |
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1686 N |
0 - 1 |
ALEXIEVA Silvia |
2271 N |
2 |
4 |
2 |
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes |
2172 F |
1 - 0 |
ROGER SILAN Milo |
1664 N |
2 |
5 |
2 |
SAURET Jordan |
1596 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAUDOUARD Christian |
1870 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
LOMBARD Olivier |
1869 N |
0 - 1 |
DENNINGER Gael |
1610 N |
2 |
7 |
1½ |
BOUVIER Bruno |
2286 N |
1 - 0 |
BOISSEZON Michel |
1655 N |
1½ |
8 |
1½ |
CANONGE Jerome |
1881 N |
X - X |
POUS Vincent |
2080 F |
1½ |
9 |
1½ |
POUS Antoine |
1447 F |
0 - 1 |
DENNINGER Guilhem |
1889 N |
1½ |
10 |
1½ |
FOURNIER Jean-Fred |
1644 N |
X - X |
PENARRUBIA Stephan |
1813 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
ASENCI David |
1960 N |
1 - 0 |
COLONNA Jean-Paul |
1441 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
SAURET Jean-Luc |
1417 N |
0 - 1 |
VASSEUR Christophe |
1917 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
FAHYS Bertrand |
1901 F |
1 - 0 |
AIGLON Michel |
1434 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura |
1807 N |
1 - 0 |
BRUGUIER Daniel |
1414 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
VILLAUME Philippe |
1442 F |
0 - 1 |
CRIVELLE Patrick |
1784 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
JAGER Michel |
1757 N |
1 - 0 |
MENU Pascal |
1444 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
MARTELLI Alessandro |
1380 E |
1 - 0 |
FAUVEL Alexandre |
1738 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
LAURET Patrick |
1696 N |
1 - 0 |
BOISSON Loic |
1231 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
ACKERMANN Bernd |
1395 N |
0 - 1 |
BARBE Luc |
1635 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
DEMUMIEUX Joel |
1619 N |
1 - 0 |
VEROL Bruno |
1268 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
HADJOPOULOS Gregory |
1570 N |
1 - 0 |
PETIT Michel |
1187 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
POUS Edouard |
1170 N |
0 - 1 |
LOUCHE Christian |
1551 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
FOLTZ Olivier |
1534 N |
1 - 0 |
YAYLA Emre |
1146 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
DUFFROS Kelig |
1273 N |
0 - 1 |
LEBLIC Pierre |
1587 N |
½ |
25 |
½ |
YAYLA Elif |
1178 N |
0 - 1 |
VU DINH Adrien |
1516 N |
½ |
26 |
0 |
CHEVRIER Jacques |
1507 N |
1 - 0 |
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade |
1336 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
QUADRAT Jean-Pierre |
1253 N |
0 - 1 |
POUS Victor |
1460 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
PETIT Dominique |
1211 N |
0 - 1 |
VAN DEN BRANDE Flup |
1445 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
OMS Mirella |
1441 F |
1 - 0 |
AIGLON Richard |
1199 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
ROCHER Cyril |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
BASTIDE Eric |
1199 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
ROCHER Olivier |
1399 N |
1 - 0 |
DELISLE Jason |
1199 E |
0 |
32 |
0 |
ERRERA Michel |
1199 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|