RAPIDE 25 MAI Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARBERET Quentin |
1773 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
|
AUTHIER Clea |
1153 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
|
BASSERAS Renaud |
1480 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
|
BEZY Cedric |
1817 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5 |
|
BONNET Aurelien |
1178 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
6 |
|
BORDE Daniel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
7 |
|
BORDE Maksim |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
8 |
|
CASSAM CHENAI Lea |
820 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
9 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Antoine |
1447 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
10 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Eric |
1827 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
11 |
|
CATCHIRAYER Mathieu |
1423 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
12 |
|
CHAPOTIN Simon |
1410 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
13 |
|
COLOMBAIN Victor |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
14 |
|
CONTIE Lilio |
1035 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
F.J.E.P.S Blagnac Section Echecs |
15 |
|
CONTIE Yohan |
1210 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
F.J.E.P.S Blagnac Section Echecs |
16 |
|
DEDIEU Timothee |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
17 |
|
DOMENEGHETTY Quentin |
1782 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
18 |
|
DUCHER Paul |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
19 |
|
EBRARD-DULAC Leopold |
1572 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
20 |
|
FERREIRA ALMIRON Ivan |
980 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
21 |
|
GOMEZ CANET Angel |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
22 |
|
GOMEZ CANET Victor |
1010 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
23 |
|
GOUTNER Victor |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
24 |
|
GRATET Remy |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
25 |
|
JACQUEMONT Nolan |
1565 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
26 |
|
JACQUEMONT Olivier |
1061 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
27 |
|
KHURSHUDYAN Tatul |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
28 |
|
LAFFORGUE Jean-Michel |
1670 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
29 |
|
LEE Amandine |
1144 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
30 |
|
LEE Juliette |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
31 |
|
MECHIN-LESLUYE Marius |
1020 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
32 |
|
MENDI Eduardo |
1437 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
33 |
|
MONTIN Mathieu |
1617 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
34 |
|
ONGLABAY Rassul Ulla |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
35 |
|
PAQUET Louis |
1275 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
36 |
|
PARPINEL Mario |
1740 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
37 |
|
RICHARD Nathan |
1541 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
38 |
|
SARUKHANYAN Hayk |
1666 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
39 |
|
SONNETTE Rafael |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
40 |
|
TOURE Vasanth |
1960 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
41 |
|
UBAIDULLA Amina |
900 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
42 |
|
UBAIDULLA Safiya |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
43 |
|
VIVIER Theo |
1888 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
|