6ème rapide Fide Ac.FIDE Culture Echecs Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BODLENNER Herve |
1912 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furie… |
6 |
30 |
27 |
1962 |
2 |
|
POMMIER Laurent |
1810 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
6 |
28 |
26 |
1955 |
3 |
|
MATOUSSI Wael |
1923 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
6 |
28 |
24 |
1962 |
4 |
|
PATTE Daphne |
1494 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
6 |
26½ |
21 |
1695 |
5 |
|
ROIGNOT Pierre |
1950 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
5 |
30 |
23 |
1841 |
6 |
|
SEKNADJE-ASKENAZI Jose |
1818 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Unverrois |
5 |
27 |
21 |
1726 |
7 |
|
DALIBERT Anthony |
1559 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
26 |
21 |
1622 |
8 |
|
PAI LIU Paul |
1430 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
5 |
26 |
21 |
1471 |
9 |
|
BOUMRAR Ayrad |
1201 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5 |
25 |
20 |
1518 |
10 |
|
VIVES Clement |
1130 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
28 |
16 |
1398 |
11 |
|
MAROUK Hichem |
1644 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
27 |
18 |
1520 |
12 |
|
MICHELARD Nicolas |
1410 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
4 |
26 |
18 |
1453 |
13 |
|
LI-COMBEAU Frederic |
1424 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
26 |
18 |
1405 |
14 |
|
BOUGRINE Saad-Dine |
1290 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
4 |
26 |
17 |
1416 |
15 |
|
CORUBLE David |
1404 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
4 |
26 |
17 |
1331 |
16 |
|
JACQ Rene |
1815 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
4 |
25 |
14 |
1734 |
17 |
|
EL SAMRA Lucien |
1179 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
25 |
13 |
1305 |
18 |
|
MCDONALD Margaret |
1344 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
1380 |
19 |
|
CHOUCROUN Maxime |
1258 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
23 |
16 |
1299 |
20 |
|
GRAVIER Matthias |
1460 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
4 |
23 |
16 |
1267 |
21 |
|
GUITARD Alexandre |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
12½ |
1198 |
22 |
|
AIBOUD BENCHEKROUN Hamza |
1320 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
3 |
27½ |
15 |
1285 |
23 |
|
HARIM Jad |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Gambit Roi de Carrieres sur Seine |
3 |
25 |
12 |
1268 |
24 |
|
DRAY Thomas |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
12 |
1205 |
25 |
|
CHARRIER Antony |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
23 |
15 |
1212 |
26 |
|
MEHEUST Tristan |
1000 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
22 |
9 |
1146 |
27 |
|
POP Mathieu |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
20 |
13 |
1162 |
28 |
|
MARCO Julie |
1160 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
20 |
11 |
1161 |
29 |
|
BOUQUIN Tomeo |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
19 |
12 |
1145 |
30 |
|
POP Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
19 |
9 |
1105 |
31 |
|
CLAUDON Axel |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
18 |
11 |
1097 |
32 |
|
HERARD Come |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
18 |
10 |
1096 |
33 |
|
TAPIRO Milan |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
9 |
1047 |
34 |
|
JULIEN Tiago |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Culture-Echecs |
3 |
16 |
8 |
1050 |
35 |
|
LAMORELLE Alexey |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2½ |
19½ |
12½ |
1086 |
36 |
|
DRAY Charles |
860 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
2 |
19 |
8 |
856 |
37 |
|
ROUILLOT Sam |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
2 |
18½ |
5 |
925 |
38 |
|
BOUARE Ladislas |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
2 |
18 |
8 |
1005 |
39 |
|
MOUNARD Lilian |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture-Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
8 |
923 |
40 |
|
GELLIER Arthur |
980 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
2 |
16½ |
6 |
883 |
41 |
|
HERARD Clement |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
2 |
14 |
4 |
796 |
42 |
|
BENHADDA Mayssane |
999 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
1 |
18 |
5 |
854 |
43 |
|
KAZAK Anissia |
870 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
1 |
16 |
5 |
428 |
|