ADULTES 3ème Rapide Mundolsheim Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
AGUETTAZ Maxime |
2437 F |
X - X |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2470 F |
6 |
2 |
5 |
RIFF Jean-Noel |
2489 F |
1 - 0 |
KANTZER Romain |
1964 F |
5 |
3 |
5 |
POUCHON Joffrey |
2041 F |
0 - 1 |
DEVALLEE Jeremie |
2279 F |
5 |
4 |
4½ |
HIEGEL Jean |
1958 F |
1 - 0 |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2211 F |
5 |
5 |
4 |
MEYER Nicolas |
1915 F |
X - X |
MOUCHEROUD Jeremy |
2270 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
AESCHBACHER Johann |
2001 F |
1 - 0 |
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre |
1910 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
FELDER Jerome |
1810 F |
0 - 1 |
ENGELMANN Herve |
2000 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
ABBASSI Zeyneb |
1802 F |
X - X |
NASSR Ahmed |
1976 F |
4 |
9 |
4 |
LAMBACH Maxime |
1752 F |
X - X |
DECKER Thomas |
1943 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
1942 F |
1 - 0 |
ARHAN Tanguy |
1820 N |
4 |
11 |
4 |
STEIBEL Julien |
1928 F |
1 - 0 |
CHAINBAUX Thierry |
1438 F |
4 |
12 |
3½ |
SCHULZ Vladimir |
2121 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHILDKNECHT Stephane |
1650 N |
3½ |
13 |
3½ |
BELLAHCENE Meriem |
1545 F |
0 - 1 |
PFEIFFER Mathieu |
1701 F |
3½ |
14 |
3 |
OGIER Arnaud |
1850 N |
1 - 0 |
MATHIOT Jean-Marc |
1556 F |
3 |
15 |
3 |
BERG Timeo |
1417 F |
0 - 1 |
DALDOUL Bassem |
1770 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
LEBRUN Leo |
1390 N |
0 - 1 |
BELLAHCENE Omar |
1744 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
HECKLY Jean-Louis |
1670 N |
0 - 1 |
GARCIA Jocelin |
1266 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1274 F |
1 - 0 |
CHARLEMAGNE Didier |
1614 F |
3 |
19 |
3 |
RAMAZANOV Deniz |
1234 F |
1 - 0 |
SIMON Hubert |
1580 N |
3 |
20 |
2½ |
COLLEDANI Cedric |
1770 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUHALI Alphonse |
1150 N |
3 |
21 |
2½ |
ULRICH Roland |
1740 N |
1 - 0 |
ZILLIOX Jean-Marc |
1190 N |
2½ |
22 |
2½ |
CAMACHO Pablo |
1379 F |
1 - 0 |
AIT-AHMED Nassim |
1640 N |
2½ |
23 |
2½ |
SCHMIDT Franck |
1540 N |
1 - 0 |
BELLAHCENE Jenna |
1275 F |
2½ |
24 |
2½ |
SCHULZ Victor |
1510 F |
1 - 0 |
SALA Matteo |
1245 F |
2½ |
25 |
2½ |
LECLERC Julian |
1455 F |
X - X |
HANS Johnny |
1154 F |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
FALUSI Andre |
1350 F |
0 - 1 |
RAZAFINDRAINIBE Fenosoa |
1399 E |
2½ |
27 |
2½ |
SCHULZ Helene |
1159 F |
0 - 1 |
BILLEY David |
1520 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
ABSI Dyaeddin |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
VIRION Regine |
1412 F |
2 |
29 |
2 |
BARTHEL Michel |
1336 F |
1 - 0 |
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1103 F |
2 |
30 |
2 |
SALWASSER Andrej |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
WITZ Sebastien |
1240 N |
2 |
31 |
1½ |
DUMONT Quentin |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
SCHMITT Simon |
1198 F |
2 |
32 |
1½ |
SOYEUX Yoann |
1176 F |
1 - 0 |
RIEGER Emmanuel |
1460 N |
1½ |
33 |
1 |
MEYER Thierry |
1320 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHNEIDER Sylvain |
1130 N |
1 |
500 |
1 |
HAENEL Philippe |
890 N |
0 - 1 |
SCHOONHEERE Jeanine |
1290 N |
1 |
35 |
1 |
SEGURA Gilles |
1170 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|