343e Rapide East Bunker Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALEXANDROFF Serge |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
|
BARZILAY Marianne |
1442 F |
VetF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
|
BELKOURA Mohamed |
1603 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
|
BOSC Gabriel |
1736 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
5 |
|
BRUNEAU Francois |
2020 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
6 |
|
BUISSON Lionel |
1907 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
7 |
|
CELIK Erman |
1478 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
8 |
|
CLAIR Michael |
1636 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Meru Nacre |
9 |
m |
COTONNEC Melkior |
2340 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
10 |
|
D'ARDUZON Gaspard |
1340 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
11 |
|
DANCAUSA Jose |
1172 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
12 |
|
DE REMUR Jules |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
13 |
|
DEGREVE Renaud |
1830 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
14 |
|
FARRAN Jacques |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
15 |
|
HELFER Remi |
2037 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
16 |
|
LAURET Augustin |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
17 |
|
LAVILLE Renaud |
1679 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
18 |
|
LELONG Jean |
1345 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
19 |
|
MAFFRE Adam |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier fou |
20 |
|
MAFFRE Mathias |
1360 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
21 |
|
MAMANE Khalil |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
22 |
|
MARQUES Gil Filipe |
1878 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
23 |
|
MAYANS Calvo Mariano |
2248 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
24 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1555 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
25 |
|
PEAN Leonard |
1962 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
26 |
|
ROMANTCHOUK Jacques |
1966 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
27 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1525 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
28 |
|
SEBAG Joel |
1788 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
29 |
|
SUBI Yalimaimaiti |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
30 |
|
VARELA Alfonso |
1330 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
31 |
|
VISSEQ Vincent |
1544 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
|