40e open international de Béthune - Open B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AKULOVA Alicia |
1790 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
2 |
|
ALIF Yassine |
1868 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
3 |
|
AUBERT Bernard |
1806 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
4 |
|
BAEKELANDT Els |
1648 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5 |
|
BAUDE Christian |
1737 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
6 |
|
BAUDOUIN Simon |
1817 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
7 |
|
BELLOC Sidonie |
1780 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
8 |
|
BERNINI Fabrice |
1837 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
9 |
|
BOULANGER Corentin |
1600 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
10 |
|
BOULOS Paul |
1671 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
11 |
|
BOUZETINE Frederic |
1835 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
12 |
|
BUSSCHOTS Johan |
1832 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
13 |
|
CAVELLIER Loic |
1619 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
14 |
|
CHACHIACHVILI Mariam |
1722 F |
JunF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
15 |
|
CHRISTOPHE Jean-Francois |
1684 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
16 |
|
CHRISTOPHE Jean-Luc |
1691 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
17 |
|
CORNIL Etienne |
1903 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
18 |
|
DA SILVA HELENO Jorit |
1838 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
19 |
|
DE BOCK Thijs |
1952 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
20 |
|
DE COCQ Ramin |
1793 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
21 |
|
DE LANGE Hans |
1769 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
22 |
|
DEBLOCK Kien |
1797 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
23 |
|
DELBECQ Jeannot |
1926 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Haillicourtois |
24 |
|
DEMIDDELE Kevin |
1917 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
25 |
|
DUMOULIN Michel |
1752 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
26 |
|
DVORSAK Hans |
1713 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
27 |
|
GEUJON Jean-Charles |
1850 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
28 |
|
GODDE Matthias |
1991 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
29 |
|
GOOSSENS Senne |
1715 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
30 |
|
GRIFFON Olivier |
1853 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
31 |
|
GROOTEN Tommy |
1685 F |
PouM |
|
|
|
32 |
|
HAMEAU Cyril |
1827 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
33 |
|
HEREMANS Dries |
1782 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
34 |
|
HEYMANS Berwout |
1840 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
35 |
|
JASSEM Philippe |
1681 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
36 |
|
KLAREN Oscar |
1818 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
37 |
|
KOSCIELNY Edmond |
1790 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
38 |
|
KOZLOWSKI Thierry |
1928 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
39 |
|
LABADIE Jean-Jacques |
1874 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
40 |
|
LALLEMAND Paul |
1638 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
41 |
|
LECLERCQ Clement |
1708 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
42 |
|
LEFEBVRE Jeremie |
1770 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
43 |
|
LEFRERE Jean |
1735 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
44 |
|
LEVERS Thierry |
1854 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
45 |
|
LUCAS Jean |
1639 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
46 |
|
MANET Eric |
1878 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
47 |
|
MARECHAL Georges |
1629 F |
VetM |
|
|
|
48 |
|
MERNIER Guillaume |
1617 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
49 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1786 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
50 |
|
MEYER Eric |
1679 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
51 |
|
MICHIELSEN Lies |
1629 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
52 |
|
MOLIN Laurent |
1642 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Association Echephile Saint-Poloise |
53 |
|
MORAIS Thomas |
1852 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
54 |
|
MSALLHA Samuel |
1710 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
55 |
|
NEMEGEER Arne |
1804 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
56 |
|
PAES Martijn |
1769 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
57 |
|
PEETERS Alex |
1609 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
58 |
|
PENDRIGH Robin |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
59 |
|
PERSOONS Bart |
1786 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
60 |
|
PONNET Guy |
1650 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
61 |
|
ROELS Frederik |
1914 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
62 |
|
SALIOU Jean-Yves |
1814 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Fou Melun |
63 |
|
SHVED Jakov |
1653 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
64 |
|
SMAILOVIC Omer |
1924 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
65 |
|
TISSIER Jean-Paul |
1807 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
66 |
|
TRANNOY Arthur |
1886 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
67 |
|
TULLIEZ Andre |
1771 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
68 |
|
VAN DEN BOSCH Philippe |
1779 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier d'Aulnoye |
69 |
|
VAN KUIJK Vadim |
1621 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
70 |
|
VANDE GINSTE Michiel |
1828 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
71 |
|
VANLERBERGHE Luc |
1800 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
72 |
|
VANROOSE Sibran |
1696 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
73 |
|
VERVAET Bart |
1796 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
74 |
|
VICTOR Julian |
1680 F |
BenM |
|
|
|
75 |
|
VINTIOEN Ben |
1881 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
76 |
|
WACRENIER Jerome |
1646 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
77 |
|
WALLART Jean |
1679 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
78 |
|
WILLART Hubert |
1782 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Longuenesse |
79 |
|
WLOGALSKI Olivier |
1848 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
80 |
|
WOUTERS Maarten |
1753 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
81 |
|
ZERBIB Claude |
1849 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
|