4ème Open de La Tour Saint-Pierroise <1600 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Cu. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
VITRY Patrick |
1594 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
4½ |
14 |
17 |
1694 |
2 |
|
GRONDIN Marine |
1478 F |
BenF |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
4½ |
14 |
15½ |
1682 |
3 |
|
FOLIO Thomas |
1201 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
4 |
12½ |
15 |
1613 |
4 |
|
OVA Roberto |
1328 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
4 |
12 |
15½ |
1648 |
5 |
|
M'LANAO Ibrahim |
1410 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3½ |
13 |
14½ |
1400 |
6 |
|
MABLOUKE Ulrich |
1433 F |
VetM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3½ |
9½ |
12 |
1375 |
7 |
|
BOSI-LAGARDE Arthur |
1100 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3½ |
9 |
12 |
1456 |
8 |
|
FOLIO Pierre |
1246 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
10½ |
14 |
1380 |
9 |
|
CAMINADE Lionel |
1384 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
10 |
16½ |
1314 |
10 |
|
FONDRAT Johan |
1541 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
3 |
10 |
16 |
1331 |
11 |
|
HOARAU Brice |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
10 |
15 |
1324 |
12 |
|
FOLIO Raphael |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
9 |
15½ |
1325 |
13 |
|
SEGUIN Andre |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
9 |
13½ |
1390 |
14 |
|
LAMBERT HOAREAU Guillaume |
1254 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph |
3 |
9 |
13 |
1341 |
15 |
|
CHARLOT Philippe |
1360 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
9 |
10 |
1220 |
16 |
|
RUHOMAUN Shakeel |
1411 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2½ |
9 |
14 |
1199 |
17 |
|
SANDJIVY Jean Marc |
1218 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
2½ |
8½ |
12 |
1227 |
18 |
|
ZABLOCKI Renaud |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2½ |
7½ |
13½ |
1257 |
19 |
|
FONDRAT Thierry |
1358 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
2½ |
7½ |
12½ |
1124 |
20 |
|
SHUN-KEO Maxime |
1091 F |
JunM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2½ |
6½ |
12 |
1179 |
21 |
|
ERUDEL Maeva |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
5½ |
9½ |
1139 |
22 |
|
LUTARD David |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2 |
9 |
14½ |
1911 |
23 |
|
ERUDEL Irina |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
9 |
13½ |
1229 |
24 |
|
HOAREAU Yael |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph |
2 |
6 |
12½ |
1173 |
25 |
|
PARAME Bruno |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2 |
6 |
11½ |
1150 |
26 |
|
ALIAS Yanis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph |
2 |
5 |
11½ |
1158 |
27 |
|
HOARAU Gilles |
1070 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2 |
5 |
11 |
1139 |
28 |
|
PENOT Maxence |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
2 |
5 |
9½ |
1017 |
29 |
|
SANDJIVY Yann |
1120 F |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
2 |
4 |
8 |
1008 |
30 |
|
GRONDIN Nathan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
2 |
3 |
10 |
888 |
31 |
|
RIVIERE Alexis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Echiquier de Saint Joseph |
1½ |
4 |
11 |
1019 |
32 |
|
ROZIERE Jean Paul |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
1 |
4 |
14 |
1190 |
33 |
|
LUTARD Yohan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
1 |
4 |
13 |
1310 |
34 |
|
ROUQUIE Jean Pierre |
1110 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
1 |
4 |
10½ |
896 |
35 |
|
HOARAU Ilias |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
1 |
3 |
9 |
813 |
36 |
|
HOARAU Ryan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
1 |
2 |
9 |
834 |
37 |
|
SAMAN Emma |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
1 |
1 |
8½ |
396 |
38 |
|
SELBONNE EPERANCE Maria |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
0 |
0 |
8½ |
396 |
|