c54 2019 2020 1 Seichamps Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1868 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
|
ADRIAN Lucien |
1555 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
|
ANDRES-DOMENECH Pablo |
1758 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
4 |
|
BARBELENET Frederic |
1653 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
|
BARIS Alain |
1299 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
6 |
|
BERG Aurelien |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
7 |
|
BOURHIS Guy |
1414 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
8 |
|
CAPACES Dylan |
1509 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
9 |
|
CIARLETTA Iris |
1431 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
10 |
|
COMIN Leo |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
11 |
|
DE TALANCE Stephane |
1506 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
12 |
|
DORADOUX Gerard |
1098 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
13 |
|
DUBOURG Lionel |
1501 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
14 |
|
DURUP DE BALEINE Come |
1566 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
15 |
|
ELLIS Antoine |
2042 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
16 |
|
FEREY Antonin |
1908 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
17 |
|
FRANCOIS Tam |
1626 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
18 |
|
GEORGET Sebastien |
1586 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
19 |
|
GOEURY Yves |
1273 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
20 |
|
GUILLAUME Gabriel |
850 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
La Cavaliere de Lorraine |
21 |
|
GUILLEMART Serge |
2018 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
22 |
|
HAAS Christian |
1219 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
23 |
|
HARMAND Yann |
1359 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
24 |
|
HORNET Nicolas |
1808 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
25 |
|
HUSSON Evan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
26 |
|
JUCHAT Gael |
1742 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
27 |
|
KAJGANIC Fabien |
1845 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
28 |
|
KELLER Jean Curt |
1347 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
29 |
|
KOUAM Maelis |
1120 N |
BenF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
30 |
|
KOUAM Noe |
1138 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
31 |
|
KOUTAINY Essam |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
32 |
|
LAFLOUF Eli |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
33 |
|
LAPLACE Philippe |
1669 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
34 |
|
MARTIN-KELLIE Gerard |
1251 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
35 |
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo |
1689 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
36 |
|
NARDIN Tom |
830 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
37 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1370 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
38 |
|
PATERNOSTER Thibaud |
1975 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
39 |
|
PAVEE Louis |
1920 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
40 |
|
PERTUY Noe |
1375 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
41 |
|
PETRUZZELLIS Laurent |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
42 |
|
PILLARD Valentin |
1881 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
43 |
|
POGODALLA Victor |
1397 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
44 |
|
POIROT Baptiste |
1326 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
45 |
|
POPLAVSKY-MAYOR Louis |
1510 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
46 |
|
RAMIRES Jules |
980 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
47 |
|
REY Gaetan |
1823 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
48 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1656 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
49 |
|
SCHMITT Nicolas |
1206 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
50 |
|
SESMAT Timothee |
1670 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
51 |
|
STEININGER Denis |
1844 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
52 |
|
WALDNER Regis |
1449 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
53 |
|
ZHOU Theo |
1399 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
|