ffe
Master Rochefort 2020
Grille américaine après la ronde 4
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
VAN DEN DOEL Erik
  1 g VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2583 F SenM NED EST 4 6 2986
1 B 1 55   BAILLEUL Adrien 2061 F CadM FRA ARA 2079
2 N 1 56   SAHIL Tickoo 2275 F SenM IND 2032
3 B 1 7 m COLIN Vincent 2359 F SenM FRA HDF 3 7 2408
4 N 1 8 f DUBOUE Peio 2421 F SenM FRA PDL 3 2468
2583 F SenM EST + 55B + 56N +  7B +  8N 4 6 2986
2 g
GAREYEV Timur
  2 g GAREYEV Timur 2607 F SenM USA 4 3016
1 N 1 34 f YANAYT Eugene 2206 F SenM USA 2 7 2270
2 B 1 54 mf PARNALI S Dharia 2275 F SenF IND 7 2083
3 N 1 19 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2362 F VetM FRA IDF 7 2330
4 B 1 6 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2514 F SepM RUS 3 7 2520
2607 F SenM + 34N + 54B + 19N +  6B 4 3016
3 g
MAIOROV Nikita
  3 g MAIOROV Nikita 2506 F SenM BLR 2546
1 N 1 28   MAS Victor 2049 F MinM FRA PDL 5 2216
2 B 1 15 f JEET Jain 2223 F JunM IND 3 2294
3 N ½ 20 m STETS Dmitry 2358 F SenM UKR NOR 7 2319
4 B 1 22   BESSON Bastien 2181 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2357
2506 F SenM + 28N + 15B = 20N + 22B 2546
4 g
PRIE Eric
  4 g PRIE Eric 2423 F SepM FRA OCC 5 2888
1 ½  
2 B 1 69   MALEKI Nicolas 2069 F SenM FRA CVL 1 1839
3 N 1 29 m BYSTROV Sergej M. 2206 F SepM RUS 5 2142
4 B 1 20 m STETS Dmitry 2358 F SenM UKR NOR 7 2319
2423 F SepM OCC = + 69B + 29N + 20B 5 2888
5 g
KORNEEV Oleg
  5 g KORNEEV Oleg 2505 F SepM ESP PAC 5 2554
1 B 1 68   MOTA Pankit 2048 F SenM IND 1 1939
2 N ½ 21   MOHITE Ranveer 2231 F SenM IND 2338
3 B 1 37 f SIM Sylvain 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 2 2101
4 N 1 23 m SUAREZ URIEL Adrian 2371 F SenM ESP NAQ 6 2311
2505 F SepM PAC + 68B = 21N + 37B + 23N 5 2554
6 g
BURMAKIN Vladimir
  6 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2514 F SepM RUS 3 7 2520
1 B 1 57   DERIEUX Christian 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 2114
2 N 1 25   DALAUD Dorian 2236 F CadM FRA PDL 2219
3 B 1 17 g IVANOV Mikhail M 2353 F SepM RUS HDF 3 5 2346
4 N 0 2 g GAREYEV Timur 2607 F SenM USA 4 3016
2514 F SepM + 57B + 25N + 17B -  2N 3 7 2520
7 m
COLIN Vincent
  7 m COLIN Vincent 2359 F SenM FRA HDF 3 7 2408
1 N 1 72   BOUTON Christophe 2001 F SepM FRA IDF 1 5 1814
2 B 1 18   SABATIER Mathis 2089 F CadM FRA ARA 3 5 2282
3 N 0 1 g VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2583 F SenM NED EST 4 6 2986
4 B 1 36   LAMAZE Simon 2185 F BenM FRA PDL 2 6 2180
2359 F SenM HDF + 72N + 18B -  1N + 36B 3 7 2408
8 f
DUBOUE Peio
  8 f DUBOUE Peio 2421 F SenM FRA PDL 3 2468
1 N 1 73   CORGERON Jean-Luc 2040 F SepM FRA BFC 1 5 1799
2 B 1 36   LAMAZE Simon 2185 F BenM FRA PDL 2 6 2180
3 N 1 27 f LUCAS Arthur 2290 F CadM FRA PDL 2211
4 B 0 1 g VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2583 F SenM NED EST 4 6 2986
2421 F SenM PDL + 73N + 36B + 27N -  1B 3 2468
9  
DOYEN Remi
  9   DOYEN Remi 2242 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 6 2452
1 B 1 76   GRICHKEVITCH Gilles 1964 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1877
2 N ½ 10 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2520 F SenM RUS 3 6 2438
3 B ½ 14 m MARTIN DUQUE Jesus 2446 F SenM ESP 3 2334
4 N 1 46   BAREYRE Patrick 2106 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 5 2056
2242 F SenM NAQ + 76B = 10N = 14B + 46N 3 6 2452
10 g
VOROBIOV Evgeny E.
  10 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2520 F SenM RUS 3 6 2438
1 N 1 77   COSTE Thierry 2056 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1846
2 B ½ 9   DOYEN Remi 2242 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 6 2452
3 N 1 21   MOHITE Ranveer 2231 F SenM IND 2338
4 B ½ 12 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2386 F SenM FRA NOR 3 2404
2520 F SenM + 77N =  9B + 21N = 12B 3 6 2438
11 m
BOGDANOV Egor
  11 m BOGDANOV Egor 2433 F SenM UKR 3 6 2356
1 B 1 40   PICART Laurent 2042 F SenM FRA BRE 2 5 2119
2 N 1 45   ROSELLE Tristan 2222 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 5 2062
3 B ½ 13 f LE GOFF Ronan 2281 F SenM FRA BRE 3 2360
4 N ½ 16   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2107 F SenM FRA OCC 3 5 2486
2433 F SenM + 40B + 45N = 13B = 16N 3 6 2356
12 m
JOLLY Jean-Francois
  12 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2386 F SenM FRA NOR 3 2404
1 B 1 42   CALVO Dylan 2031 F CadM FRA NAQ 2 5 2092
2 N ½ 26 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2182 F SepM RUS 2218
3 B 1 31   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2109 F CadM FRA ARA 2149
4 N ½ 10 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2520 F SenM RUS 3 6 2438
2386 F SenM NOR + 42B = 26N + 31B = 10N 3 2404
13 f
LE GOFF Ronan
  13 f LE GOFF Ronan 2281 F SenM FRA BRE 3 2360
1 N 1 84   RICHET Fabien 1993 F SenM FRA PDL ½ 1476
2 B 1 39   DEODHAR Vrushali Umesh 1880 F SenF IND 2 5 2175
3 N ½ 11 m BOGDANOV Egor 2433 F SenM UKR 3 6 2356
4 B ½ 19 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2362 F VetM FRA IDF 7 2330
2281 F SenM BRE + 84N + 39B = 11N = 19B 3 2360
14 m
MARTIN DUQUE Jesus
  14 m MARTIN DUQUE Jesus 2446 F SenM ESP 3 2334
1 N ½ 24   LE PEN Steven 2047 F SenM FRA PDL 2392
2 B 1 71   SZITAS Gabor 2071 F SepM HUN OCC 1 5 1881
3 N ½ 9   DOYEN Remi 2242 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 6 2452
4 B 1 34 f YANAYT Eugene 2206 F SenM USA 2 7 2270
2446 F SenM = 24N + 71B =  9N + 34B 3 2334
15 f
JEET Jain
  15 f JEET Jain 2223 F JunM IND 3 2294
1 B 1 43   LUCIDARME Damien 1953 F SepM FRA HDF 2 5 2080
2 N 0 3 g MAIOROV Nikita 2506 F SenM BLR 2546
3 B 1 68   MOTA Pankit 2048 F SenM IND 1 1939
4 N 1 35   BRIAND Amaury 1896 F MinM FRA PDL 2 6 2228
2223 F JunM + 43B -  3N + 68B + 35N 3 2294
16  
SANCHEZ Nicolas
  16   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2107 F SenM FRA OCC 3 5 2486
1 ½  
2 B 1 41   LARAND Manuel 1921 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 5 2100
3 N 1 54 mf PARNALI S Dharia 2275 F SenF IND 7 2083
4 B ½ 11 m BOGDANOV Egor 2433 F SenM UKR 3 6 2356
2107 F SenM OCC = + 41B + 54N = 11B 3 5 2486
17 g
IVANOV Mikhail M
  17 g IVANOV Mikhail M 2353 F SepM RUS HDF 3 5 2346
1 N 1 58   LALANDE Jean-Louis 1997 F SepM FRA BFC 2020
2 B 1 35   BRIAND Amaury 1896 F MinM FRA PDL 2 6 2228
3 N 0 6 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2514 F SepM RUS 3 7 2520
4 B 1 47   THEON Pierre 2149 F SepM FRA NOR 2 5 2026
2353 F SepM HDF + 58N + 35B -  6N + 47B 3 5 2346
18  
SABATIER Mathis
  18   SABATIER Mathis 2089 F CadM FRA ARA 3 5 2282
1 B 1 70   GERMES Alain 1884 F VetM FRA BRE 1 1424
2 N 0 7 m COLIN Vincent 2359 F SenM FRA HDF 3 7 2408
3 B 1 44   BABAUD Antoine 1872 F MinM FRA NAQ 2 5 2078
4 N 1 51   MARIE Maxime 2239 F SenM FRA NOR 2 1991
2089 F CadM ARA + 70B -  7N + 44B + 51N 3 5 2282
19 m
SHIRAZI Kamran
  19 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2362 F VetM FRA IDF 7 2330
1 B 1 61   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2005 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 2005
2 N 1 50   BATTEUX Mickael 2063 F SenM FRA PDL 2 2008
3 B 0 2 g GAREYEV Timur 2607 F SenM USA 4 3016
4 N ½ 13 f LE GOFF Ronan 2281 F SenM FRA BRE 3 2360
2362 F VetM IDF + 61B + 50N -  2B = 13N 7 2330
20 m
STETS Dmitry
  20 m STETS Dmitry 2358 F SenM UKR NOR 7 2319
1 B 1 78   SOYER Jean-Yves 2001 F SepM FRA PDL 1 1828
2 N 1 38   TISIN Gilles 1982 F SenM FRA OCC 2 5 2212
3 B ½ 3 g MAIOROV Nikita 2506 F SenM BLR 2546
4 N 0 4 g PRIE Eric 2423 F SepM FRA OCC 5 2888
2358 F SenM NOR + 78B + 38N =  3B -  4N 7 2319
21  
MOHITE Ranveer
  21   MOHITE Ranveer 2231 F SenM IND 2338
1 N 1 80   CADERON Michel 1956 F VetM FRA BRE 1 4 1854
2 B ½ 5 g KORNEEV Oleg 2505 F SepM ESP PAC 5 2554
3 B 0 10 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2520 F SenM RUS 3 6 2438
4 N 1 61   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2005 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 2005
2231 F SenM + 80N =  5B - 10B + 61N 2338
22  
BESSON Bastien
  22   BESSON Bastien 2181 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2357
1 B 1 86   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1901 F SepM FRA HDF ½ 4 1708
2 N ½ 23 m SUAREZ URIEL Adrian 2371 F SenM ESP NAQ 6 2311
3 B 1 30 f MARIETTE Lucas 2285 F CadM FRA NAQ 2218
4 N 0 3 g MAIOROV Nikita 2506 F SenM BLR 2546
2181 F SenM PDL + 86B = 23N + 30B -  3N 6 2357
23 m
SUAREZ URIEL Adrian
  23 m SUAREZ URIEL Adrian 2371 F SenM ESP NAQ 6 2311
1 N 1 48   GIRARD Eric 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2179
2 B ½ 22   BESSON Bastien 2181 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2357
3 N 1 26 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2182 F SepM RUS 2218
4 B 0 5 g KORNEEV Oleg 2505 F SepM ESP PAC 5 2554
2371 F SenM NAQ + 48N = 22B + 26N -  5B 6 2311
24  
LE PEN Steven
  24   LE PEN Steven 2047 F SenM FRA PDL 2392
1 B ½ 14 m MARTIN DUQUE Jesus 2446 F SenM ESP 3 2334
2 N ½ 63 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2245 F SenM FRA NOR 5 1928
3 B 1 56   SAHIL Tickoo 2275 F SenM IND 2032
4 N ½ 25   DALAUD Dorian 2236 F CadM FRA PDL 2219
2047 F SenM PDL = 14B = 63N + 56B = 25N 2392
25  
DALAUD Dorian
  25   DALAUD Dorian 2236 F CadM FRA PDL 2219
1 B 1 62   ROCH Florian 1959 F SenM FRA HDF 5 1935
2 B 0 6 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2514 F SepM RUS 3 7 2520
3 N 1 74   COURBI Stephane 1991 F SepM FRA PAC 1 1952
4 B ½ 24   LE PEN Steven 2047 F SenM FRA PDL 2392
2236 F CadM PDL + 62B -  6B + 74N = 24B 2219
26 m
CHETVERIK Maxim
  26 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2182 F SepM RUS 2218
1 N 1 52   CAZEAUX Didier 1901 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 4 2059
2 B ½ 12 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2386 F SenM FRA NOR 3 2404
3 B 0 23 m SUAREZ URIEL Adrian 2371 F SenM ESP NAQ 6 2311
4 N 1 64   KIBLEUR Christophe 1848 F SepM FRA CVL 5 1879
2182 F SepM + 52N = 12B - 23B + 64N 2218
27 f
LUCAS Arthur
  27 f LUCAS Arthur 2290 F CadM FRA PDL 2211
1 B 1 59   LAPEYRE Pierre 1996 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 2135
2 N 1 64   KIBLEUR Christophe 1848 F SepM FRA CVL 5 1879
3 B 0 8 f DUBOUE Peio 2421 F SenM FRA PDL 3 2468
4 N ½ 32   NAIR Sanjeev 2172 F SenM IND 2081
2290 F CadM PDL + 59B + 64N -  8B = 32N 2211
28  
MAS Victor
  28   MAS Victor 2049 F MinM FRA PDL 5 2216
1 B 0 3 g MAIOROV Nikita 2506 F SenM BLR 2546
2 N 1 62   ROCH Florian 1959 F SenM FRA HDF 5 1935
3 B ½ 64   KIBLEUR Christophe 1848 F SepM FRA CVL 5 1879
4 N 1 63 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2245 F SenM FRA NOR 5 1928
2049 F MinM PDL -  3B + 62N = 64B + 63N 5 2216
29 m
BYSTROV Sergej M.
  29 m BYSTROV Sergej M. 2206 F SepM RUS 5 2142
1 B ½ 75   KENNEDY John 1923 F SepM FRA OCC 1 1886
2 N 1 65   GOULESQUE Camille 1896 F SenM FRA NAQ 2008
3 B 0 4 g PRIE Eric 2423 F SepM FRA OCC 5 2888
4 N 1 60   LEMIERE Frederic 1960 F SepM FRA PAC 5 2062
2206 F SepM = 75B + 65N -  4B + 60N 5 2142
30 f
MARIETTE Lucas
  30 f MARIETTE Lucas 2285 F CadM FRA NAQ 2218
1 ½  
2 B 1 49   L'HENORET Thierry 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2104
3 N 0 22   BESSON Bastien 2181 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2357
4 B 1 57   DERIEUX Christian 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 2114
2285 F CadM NAQ = + 49B - 22N + 57B 2218
31  
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian
  31   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2109 F CadM FRA ARA 2149
1 N ½ 85   MOINE Philippe 1890 F SenM FRA NAQ ½ 5 1732
2 B 1 60   LEMIERE Frederic 1960 F SepM FRA PAC 5 2062
3 N 0 12 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2386 F SenM FRA NOR 3 2404
4 B 1 58   LALANDE Jean-Louis 1997 F SepM FRA BFC 2020
2109 F CadM ARA = 85N + 60B - 12N + 58B 2149
32  
NAIR Sanjeev
  32   NAIR Sanjeev 2172 F SenM IND 2081
1 N 0 35   BRIAND Amaury 1896 F MinM FRA PDL 2 6 2228
2 B 1 85   MOINE Philippe 1890 F SenM FRA NAQ ½ 5 1732
3 N 1 70   GERMES Alain 1884 F VetM FRA BRE 1 1424
4 B ½ 27 f LUCAS Arthur 2290 F CadM FRA PDL 2211
2172 F SenM - 35N + 85B + 70N = 27B 2081
33 f
SHAILESH Dravid
  33 f SHAILESH Dravid 2269 F SenM IND 2099
1 B 0 38   TISIN Gilles 1982 F SenM FRA OCC 2 5 2212
2 N ½ 59   LAPEYRE Pierre 1996 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 2135
3 B 1 84   RICHET Fabien 1993 F SenM FRA PDL ½ 1476
4 N 1 55   BAILLEUL Adrien 2061 F CadM FRA ARA 2079
2269 F SenM - 38B = 59N + 84B + 55N 2099
34 f
YANAYT Eugene
  34 f YANAYT Eugene 2206 F SenM USA 2 7 2270
1 B 0 2 g GAREYEV Timur 2607 F SenM USA 4 3016
2 N 1 82   EGRETEAU Eric 1986 F SepM FRA CVL 1 4 1468
3 B 1 40   PICART Laurent 2042 F SenM FRA BRE 2 5 2119
4 N 0 14 m MARTIN DUQUE Jesus 2446 F SenM ESP 3 2334
2206 F SenM -  2B + 82N + 40B - 14N 2 7 2270
35  
BRIAND Amaury
  35   BRIAND Amaury 1896 F MinM FRA PDL 2 6 2228
1 B 1 32   NAIR Sanjeev 2172 F SenM IND 2081
2 N 0 17 g IVANOV Mikhail M 2353 F SepM RUS HDF 3 5 2346
3 B 1 45   ROSELLE Tristan 2222 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 5 2062
4 B 0 15 f JEET Jain 2223 F JunM IND 3 2294
1896 F MinM PDL + 32B - 17N + 45B - 15B 2 6 2228
36  
LAMAZE Simon
  36   LAMAZE Simon 2185 F BenM FRA PDL 2 6 2180
1 B 1 66   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1909 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 1945
2 N 0 8 f DUBOUE Peio 2421 F SenM FRA PDL 3 2468
3 B 1 42   CALVO Dylan 2031 F CadM FRA NAQ 2 5 2092
4 N 0 7 m COLIN Vincent 2359 F SenM FRA HDF 3 7 2408
2185 F BenM PDL + 66B -  8N + 42B -  7N 2 6 2180
37 f
SIM Sylvain
  37 f SIM Sylvain 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 2 2101
1 N ½ 41   LARAND Manuel 1921 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 5 2100
2 B 1 67   GAUBERT Cedric 1967 F CadM FRA NAQ 2008
3 N 0 5 g KORNEEV Oleg 2505 F SepM ESP PAC 5 2554
4 B ½ 48   GIRARD Eric 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2179
2191 F SenM PDL = 41N + 67B -  5N = 48B 2 2101
38  
TISIN Gilles
  38   TISIN Gilles 1982 F SenM FRA OCC 2 5 2212
1 N 1 33 f SHAILESH Dravid 2269 F SenM IND 2099
2 B 0 20 m STETS Dmitry 2358 F SenM UKR NOR 7 2319
3 N 0 47   THEON Pierre 2149 F SepM FRA NOR 2 5 2026
4 B 1 71   SZITAS Gabor 2071 F SepM HUN OCC 1 5 1881
1982 F SenM OCC + 33N - 20B - 47N + 71B 2 5 2212
39  
DEODHAR Vrushali Umesh
  39   DEODHAR Vrushali Umesh 1880 F SenF IND 2 5 2175
1 B 1 53 m PERIC Slavisa 2081 F VetM SRB NAQ 2 1953
2 N 0 13 f LE GOFF Ronan 2281 F SenM FRA BRE 3 2360
3 B ½ 50   BATTEUX Mickael 2063 F SenM FRA PDL 2 2008
4 N ½ 56   SAHIL Tickoo 2275 F SenM IND 2032
1880 F SenF + 53B - 13N = 50B = 56N 2 5 2175
40  
PICART Laurent
  40   PICART Laurent 2042 F SenM FRA BRE 2 5 2119
1 N 0 11 m BOGDANOV Egor 2433 F SenM UKR 3 6 2356
2 B 1 43   LUCIDARME Damien 1953 F SepM FRA HDF 2 5 2080
3 N 0 34 f YANAYT Eugene 2206 F SenM USA 2 7 2270
4 B 1 70   GERMES Alain 1884 F VetM FRA BRE 1 1424
2042 F SenM BRE - 11N + 43B - 34N + 70B 2 5 2119
41  
LARAND Manuel
  41   LARAND Manuel 1921 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 5 2100
1 B ½ 37 f SIM Sylvain 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 2 2101
2 N 0 16   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2107 F SenM FRA OCC 3 5 2486
3 B 1 73   CORGERON Jean-Luc 2040 F SepM FRA BFC 1 5 1799
4 N ½ 50   BATTEUX Mickael 2063 F SenM FRA PDL 2 2008
1921 F SepM NAQ = 37B - 16N + 73B = 50N 2 5 2100
42  
CALVO Dylan
  42   CALVO Dylan 2031 F CadM FRA NAQ 2 5 2092
1 N 0 12 m JOLLY Jean-Francois 2386 F SenM FRA NOR 3 2404
2 B 1 81   MAUGIN Narada 1928 F SenM FRA PDL 1 4 1851
3 N 0 36   LAMAZE Simon 2185 F BenM FRA PDL 2 6 2180
4 B 1 79   CATTONI Manuel 1870 F SepM FRA CVL 1 4 1857
2031 F CadM NAQ - 12N + 81B - 36N + 79B 2 5 2092
43  
LUCIDARME Damien
  43   LUCIDARME Damien 1953 F SepM FRA HDF 2 5 2080
1 N 0 15 f JEET Jain 2223 F JunM IND 3 2294
2 N 0 40   PICART Laurent 2042 F SenM FRA BRE 2 5 2119
3 B 1 82   EGRETEAU Eric 1986 F SepM FRA CVL 1 4 1468
4 B 1 69   MALEKI Nicolas 2069 F SenM FRA CVL 1 1839
1953 F SepM HDF - 15N - 40N + 82B + 69B 2 5 2080
44  
BABAUD Antoine
  44   BABAUD Antoine 1872 F MinM FRA NAQ 2 5 2078
1 N ½ 71   SZITAS Gabor 2071 F SepM HUN OCC 1 5 1881
2 B ½ 47   THEON Pierre 2149 F SepM FRA NOR 2 5 2026
3 N 0 18   SABATIER Mathis 2089 F CadM FRA ARA 3 5 2282
4 B 1 72   BOUTON Christophe 2001 F SepM FRA IDF 1 5 1814
1872 F MinM NAQ = 71N = 47B - 18N + 72B 2 5 2078
45  
ROSELLE Tristan
  45   ROSELLE Tristan 2222 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 5 2062
1 N 1 81   MAUGIN Narada 1928 F SenM FRA PDL 1 4 1851
2 B 0 11 m BOGDANOV Egor 2433 F SenM UKR 3 6 2356
3 N 0 35   BRIAND Amaury 1896 F MinM FRA PDL 2 6 2228
4 B 1 74   COURBI Stephane 1991 F SepM FRA PAC 1 1952
2222 F SenM NAQ + 81N - 11B - 35N + 74B 2 5 2062
46  
BAREYRE Patrick
  46   BAREYRE Patrick 2106 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 5 2056
1 ½  
2 ½  
3 N 1 79   CATTONI Manuel 1870 F SepM FRA CVL 1 4 1857
4 B 0 9   DOYEN Remi 2242 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 6 2452
2106 F SepM NAQ = = + 79N -  9B 2 5 2056
47  
THEON Pierre
  47   THEON Pierre 2149 F SepM FRA NOR 2 5 2026
1 B ½ 65   GOULESQUE Camille 1896 F SenM FRA NAQ 2008
2 N ½ 44   BABAUD Antoine 1872 F MinM FRA NAQ 2 5 2078
3 B 1 38   TISIN Gilles 1982 F SenM FRA OCC 2 5 2212
4 N 0 17 g IVANOV Mikhail M 2353 F SepM RUS HDF 3 5 2346
2149 F SepM NOR = 65B = 44N + 38B - 17N 2 5 2026
48  
GIRARD Eric
  48   GIRARD Eric 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2179
1 B 0 23 m SUAREZ URIEL Adrian 2371 F SenM ESP NAQ 6 2311
2 N 1 66   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1909 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 1945
3 B ½ 63 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2245 F SenM FRA NOR 5 1928
4 N ½ 37 f SIM Sylvain 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 2 2101
2011 F SenM IDF - 23B + 66N = 63B = 37N 2 2179
49  
L'HENORET Thierry
  49   L'HENORET Thierry 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2104
1 ½  
2 N 0 30 f MARIETTE Lucas 2285 F CadM FRA NAQ 2218
3 ½  
4 B 1 75   KENNEDY John 1923 F SepM FRA OCC 1 1886
2053 F SenM IDF = - 30N = + 75B 2 2104
50  
BATTEUX Mickael
  50   BATTEUX Mickael 2063 F SenM FRA PDL 2 2008
1 N 1 79   CATTONI Manuel 1870 F SepM FRA CVL 1 4 1857
2 B 0 19 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2362 F VetM FRA IDF 7 2330
3 N ½ 39   DEODHAR Vrushali Umesh 1880 F SenF IND 2 5 2175
4 B ½ 41   LARAND Manuel 1921 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 5 2100
2063 F SenM PDL + 79N - 19B = 39N = 41B 2 2008
51  
MARIE Maxime
  51   MARIE Maxime 2239 F SenM FRA NOR 2 1991
1 N ½ 60   LEMIERE Frederic 1960 F SepM FRA PAC 5 2062
2 B ½ 74   COURBI Stephane 1991 F SepM FRA PAC 1 1952
3 N 1 75   KENNEDY John 1923 F SepM FRA OCC 1 1886
4 B 0 18   SABATIER Mathis 2089 F CadM FRA ARA 3 5 2282
2239 F SenM NOR = 60N = 74B + 75N - 18B 2 1991
52  
CAZEAUX Didier
  52   CAZEAUX Didier 1901 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 4 2059
1 B 0 26 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2182 F SepM RUS 2218
2 N ½ 61   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2005 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 2005
3 B ½ 78   SOYER Jean-Yves 2001 F SepM FRA PDL 1 1828
4 N 1 68   MOTA Pankit 2048 F SenM IND 1 1939
1901 F SepM NAQ - 26B = 61N = 78B + 68N 2 4 2059
53 m
PERIC Slavisa
  53 m PERIC Slavisa 2081 F VetM SRB NAQ 2 1953
1 N 0 39   DEODHAR Vrushali Umesh 1880 F SenF IND 2 5 2175
2 B ½ 58   LALANDE Jean-Louis 1997 F SepM FRA BFC 2020
3 ½  
4 N 1 83   GONZALEZ Loic 1983 F SenM FRA NAQ 1 1928
2081 F VetM NAQ - 39N = 58B = + 83N 2 1953
54 mf
PARNALI S Dharia
  54 mf PARNALI S Dharia 2275 F SenF IND 7 2083
1 B 1 82   EGRETEAU Eric 1986 F SepM FRA CVL 1 4 1468
2 N 0 2 g GAREYEV Timur 2607 F SenM USA 4 3016
3 B 0 16   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2107 F SenM FRA OCC 3 5 2486
4 N ½ 59   LAPEYRE Pierre 1996 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 2135
2275 F SenF + 82B -  2N - 16B = 59N 7 2083
55  
BAILLEUL Adrien
  55   BAILLEUL Adrien 2061 F CadM FRA ARA 2079
1 N 0 1 g VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2583 F SenM NED EST 4 6 2986
2 B ½ 83   GONZALEZ Loic 1983 F SenM FRA NAQ 1 1928
3 N 1 67   GAUBERT Cedric 1967 F CadM FRA NAQ 2008
4 B 0 33 f SHAILESH Dravid 2269 F SenM IND 2099
2061 F CadM ARA -  1N = 83B + 67N - 33B 2079
56  
SAHIL Tickoo
  56   SAHIL Tickoo 2275 F SenM IND 2032
1 N 1 83   GONZALEZ Loic 1983 F SenM FRA NAQ 1 1928
2 B 0 1 g VAN DEN DOEL Erik 2583 F SenM NED EST 4 6 2986
3 N 0 24   LE PEN Steven 2047 F SenM FRA PDL 2392
4 B ½ 39   DEODHAR Vrushali Umesh 1880 F SenF IND 2 5 2175
2275 F SenM + 83N -  1B - 24N = 39B 2032
57  
DERIEUX Christian
  57   DERIEUX Christian 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 2114
1 N 0 6 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2514 F SepM RUS 3 7 2520
2 ½  
3 B 1 76   GRICHKEVITCH Gilles 1964 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1877
4 N 0 30 f MARIETTE Lucas 2285 F CadM FRA NAQ 2218
2053 F SepM IDF -  6N = + 76B - 30N 2114
58  
LALANDE Jean-Louis
  58   LALANDE Jean-Louis 1997 F SepM FRA BFC 2020
1 B 0 17 g IVANOV Mikhail M 2353 F SepM RUS HDF 3 5 2346
2 N ½ 53 m PERIC Slavisa 2081 F VetM SRB NAQ 2 1953
3 B 1 86   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1901 F SepM FRA HDF ½ 4 1708
4 N 0 31   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2109 F CadM FRA ARA 2149
1997 F SepM BFC - 17B = 53N + 86B - 31N 2020
59  
LAPEYRE Pierre
  59   LAPEYRE Pierre 1996 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 2135
1 N 0 27 f LUCAS Arthur 2290 F CadM FRA PDL 2211
2 B ½ 33 f SHAILESH Dravid 2269 F SenM IND 2099
3 N ½ 71   SZITAS Gabor 2071 F SepM HUN OCC 1 5 1881
4 B ½ 54 mf PARNALI S Dharia 2275 F SenF IND 7 2083
1996 F SenM NAQ - 27N = 33B = 71N = 54B 5 2135
60  
LEMIERE Frederic
  60   LEMIERE Frederic 1960 F SepM FRA PAC 5 2062
1 B ½ 51   MARIE Maxime 2239 F SenM FRA NOR 2 1991
2 N 0 31   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2109 F CadM FRA ARA 2149
3 N 1 77   COSTE Thierry 2056 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1846
4 B 0 29 m BYSTROV Sergej M. 2206 F SepM RUS 5 2142
1960 F SepM PAC = 51B - 31N + 77N - 29B 5 2062
61  
SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal
  61   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2005 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 2005
1 N 0 19 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2362 F VetM FRA IDF 7 2330
2 B ½ 52   CAZEAUX Didier 1901 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 4 2059
3 N 1 85   MOINE Philippe 1890 F SenM FRA NAQ ½ 5 1732
4 B 0 21   MOHITE Ranveer 2231 F SenM IND 2338
2005 F SepM NAQ - 19N = 52B + 85N - 21B 5 2005
62  
ROCH Florian
  62   ROCH Florian 1959 F SenM FRA HDF 5 1935
1 N 0 25   DALAUD Dorian 2236 F CadM FRA PDL 2219
2 B 0 28   MAS Victor 2049 F MinM FRA PDL 5 2216
3 N ½ 81   MAUGIN Narada 1928 F SenM FRA PDL 1 4 1851
4 B 1 85   MOINE Philippe 1890 F SenM FRA NAQ ½ 5 1732
1959 F SenM HDF - 25N - 28B = 81N + 85B 5 1935
63 f
COURSAGET Nicolas
  63 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2245 F SenM FRA NOR 5 1928
1 N ½ 67   GAUBERT Cedric 1967 F CadM FRA NAQ 2008
2 B ½ 24   LE PEN Steven 2047 F SenM FRA PDL 2392
3 N ½ 48   GIRARD Eric 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2179
4 B 0 28   MAS Victor 2049 F MinM FRA PDL 5 2216
2245 F SenM NOR = 67N = 24B = 48N - 28B 5 1928
64  
KIBLEUR Christophe
  64   KIBLEUR Christophe 1848 F SepM FRA CVL 5 1879
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 B 0 27 f LUCAS Arthur 2290 F CadM FRA PDL 2211
3 N ½ 28   MAS Victor 2049 F MinM FRA PDL 5 2216
4 B 0 26 m CHETVERIK Maxim 2182 F SepM RUS 2218
1848 F SepM CVL EXE - 27B = 28N - 26B 5 1879
65  
GOULESQUE Camille
  65   GOULESQUE Camille 1896 F SenM FRA NAQ 2008
1 N ½ 47   THEON Pierre 2149 F SepM FRA NOR 2 5 2026
2 B 0 29 m BYSTROV Sergej M. 2206 F SepM RUS 5 2142
3 N ½ 72   BOUTON Christophe 2001 F SepM FRA IDF 1 5 1814
4 B ½ 73   CORGERON Jean-Luc 2040 F SepM FRA BFC 1 5 1799
1896 F SenM NAQ = 47N - 29B = 72N = 73B 2008
66  
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud
  66   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1909 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 1945
1 N 0 36   LAMAZE Simon 2185 F BenM FRA PDL 2 6 2180
2 B 0 48   GIRARD Eric 2011 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2179
3 N ½ 80   CADERON Michel 1956 F VetM FRA BRE 1 4 1854
4 B 1 84   RICHET Fabien 1993 F SenM FRA PDL ½ 1476
1909 F VetM NAQ - 36N - 48B = 80N + 84B 4 1945
67  
GAUBERT Cedric
  67   GAUBERT Cedric 1967 F CadM FRA NAQ 2008
1 B ½ 63 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2245 F SenM FRA NOR 5 1928
2 N 0 37 f SIM Sylvain 2191 F SenM FRA PDL 2 2101
3 B 0 55   BAILLEUL Adrien 2061 F CadM FRA ARA 2079
4 N 1 86   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1901 F SepM FRA HDF ½ 4 1708
1967 F CadM NAQ = 63B - 37N - 55B + 86N 2008
68  
MOTA Pankit
  68   MOTA Pankit 2048 F SenM IND 1 1939
1 N 0 5 g KORNEEV Oleg 2505 F SepM ESP PAC 5 2554
2 B 1 80   CADERON Michel 1956 F VetM FRA BRE 1 4 1854
3 N 0 15 f JEET Jain 2223 F JunM IND 3 2294
4 B 0 52   CAZEAUX Didier 1901 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 4 2059
2048 F SenM -  5N + 80B - 15N - 52B 1 1939
69  
MALEKI Nicolas
  69   MALEKI Nicolas 2069 F SenM FRA CVL 1 1839
1 ½  
2 N 0 4 g PRIE Eric 2423 F SepM FRA OCC 5 2888
3 B ½ 83   GONZALEZ Loic 1983 F SenM FRA NAQ 1 1928
4 N 0 43   LUCIDARME Damien 1953 F SepM FRA HDF 2 5 2080
2069 F SenM CVL = -  4N = 83B - 43N 1 1839
70  
GERMES Alain
  70   GERMES Alain 1884 F VetM FRA BRE 1 1424
1 N 0 18   SABATIER Mathis 2089 F CadM FRA ARA 3 5 2282
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 32   NAIR Sanjeev 2172 F SenM IND 2081
4 N 0 40   PICART Laurent 2042 F SenM FRA BRE 2 5 2119
1884 F VetM BRE - 18N EXE - 32B - 40N 1 1424
71  
SZITAS Gabor
  71   SZITAS Gabor 2071 F SepM HUN OCC 1 5 1881
1 B ½ 44   BABAUD Antoine 1872 F MinM FRA NAQ 2 5 2078
2 N 0 14 m MARTIN DUQUE Jesus 2446 F SenM ESP 3 2334
3 B ½ 59   LAPEYRE Pierre 1996 F SenM FRA NAQ 5 2135
4 N 0 38   TISIN Gilles 1982 F SenM FRA OCC 2 5 2212
2071 F SepM OCC = 44B - 14N = 59B - 38N 1 5 1881
72  
BOUTON Christophe
  72   BOUTON Christophe 2001 F SepM FRA IDF 1 5 1814
1 B 0 7 m COLIN Vincent 2359 F SenM FRA HDF 3 7 2408
2 N ½ 86   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1901 F SepM FRA HDF ½ 4 1708
3 B ½ 65   GOULESQUE Camille 1896 F SenM FRA NAQ 2008
4 N 0 44   BABAUD Antoine 1872 F MinM FRA NAQ 2 5 2078
2001 F SepM IDF -  7B = 86N = 65B - 44N 1 5 1814
73  
CORGERON Jean-Luc
  73   CORGERON Jean-Luc 2040 F SepM FRA BFC 1 5 1799
1 B 0 8 f DUBOUE Peio 2421 F SenM FRA PDL 3 2468
2 ½  
3 N 0 41   LARAND Manuel 1921 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 5 2100
4 N ½ 65   GOULESQUE Camille 1896 F SenM FRA NAQ 2008
2040 F SepM BFC -  8B = - 41N = 65N 1 5 1799
74  
COURBI Stephane
  74   COURBI Stephane 1991 F SepM FRA PAC 1 1952
1 ½  
2 N ½ 51   MARIE Maxime 2239 F SenM FRA NOR 2 1991
3 B 0 25   DALAUD Dorian 2236 F CadM FRA PDL 2219
4 N 0 45   ROSELLE Tristan 2222 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 5 2062
1991 F SepM PAC = = 51N - 25B - 45N 1 1952
75  
KENNEDY John
  75   KENNEDY John 1923 F SepM FRA OCC 1 1886
1 N ½ 29 m BYSTROV Sergej M. 2206 F SepM RUS 5 2142
2 ½  
3 B 0 51   MARIE Maxime 2239 F SenM FRA NOR 2 1991
4 N 0 49   L'HENORET Thierry 2053 F SenM FRA IDF 2 2104
1923 F SepM OCC = 29N = - 51B - 49N 1 1886
76  
GRICHKEVITCH Gilles
  76   GRICHKEVITCH Gilles 1964 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1877
1 N 0 9   DOYEN Remi 2242 F SenM FRA NAQ 3 6 2452
2 B ½ 77   COSTE Thierry 2056 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1846
3 N 0 57   DERIEUX Christian 2053 F SepM FRA IDF 2114
4 B ½ 81   MAUGIN Narada 1928 F SenM FRA PDL 1 4 1851
1964 F SepM IDF -  9N = 77B - 57N = 81B 1 1877
77  
COSTE Thierry
  77   COSTE Thierry 2056 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1846
1 B 0 10 g VOROBIOV Evgeny E. 2520 F SenM RUS 3 6 2438
2 N ½ 76   GRICHKEVITCH Gilles 1964 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1877
3 B 0 60   LEMIERE Frederic 1960 F SepM FRA PAC 5 2062
4 ½  
2056 F SepM IDF - 10B = 76N - 60B = 1 1846
78  
SOYER Jean-Yves
  78   SOYER Jean-Yves 2001 F SepM FRA PDL 1 1828
1 N 0 20 m STETS Dmitry 2358 F SenM UKR NOR 7 2319
2 B 0 79   CATTONI Manuel 1870 F SepM FRA CVL 1 4 1857
3 N ½ 52   CAZEAUX Didier 1901 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 4 2059
4 B ½ 80   CADERON Michel 1956 F VetM FRA BRE 1 4 1854
2001 F SepM PDL - 20N - 79B = 52N = 80B 1 1828
79  
CATTONI Manuel
  79   CATTONI Manuel 1870 F SepM FRA CVL 1 4 1857
1 B 0 50   BATTEUX Mickael 2063 F SenM FRA PDL 2 2008
2 N 1 78   SOYER Jean-Yves 2001 F SepM FRA PDL 1 1828
3 B 0 46   BAREYRE Patrick 2106 F SepM FRA NAQ 2 5 2056
4 N 0 42   CALVO Dylan 2031 F CadM FRA NAQ 2 5 2092
1870 F SepM CVL - 50B + 78N - 46B - 42N 1 4 1857
80  
CADERON Michel
  80   CADERON Michel 1956 F VetM FRA BRE 1 4 1854
1 B 0 21   MOHITE Ranveer 2231 F SenM IND 2338
2 N 0 68   MOTA Pankit 2048 F SenM IND 1 1939
3 B ½ 66   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1909 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 1945
4 N ½ 78   SOYER Jean-Yves 2001 F SepM FRA PDL 1 1828
1956 F VetM BRE - 21B - 68N = 66B = 78N 1 4 1854
81  
MAUGIN Narada
  81   MAUGIN Narada 1928 F SenM FRA PDL 1 4 1851
1 B 0 45   ROSELLE Tristan 2222 F SenM FRA NAQ 2 5 2062
2 N 0 42   CALVO Dylan 2031 F CadM FRA NAQ 2 5 2092
3 B ½ 62   ROCH Florian 1959 F SenM FRA HDF 5 1935
4 N ½ 76   GRICHKEVITCH Gilles 1964 F SepM FRA IDF 1 1877
1928 F SenM PDL - 45B - 42N = 62B = 76N 1 4 1851
82  
EGRETEAU Eric
  82   EGRETEAU Eric 1986 F SepM FRA CVL 1 4 1468
1 N 0 54 mf PARNALI S Dharia 2275 F SenF IND 7 2083
2 B 0 34 f YANAYT Eugene 2206 F SenM USA 2 7 2270
3 N 0 43   LUCIDARME Damien 1953 F SepM FRA HDF 2 5 2080
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1986 F SepM CVL - 54N - 34B - 43N EXE 1 4 1468
83  
GONZALEZ Loic
  83   GONZALEZ Loic 1983 F SenM FRA NAQ 1 1928
1 B 0 56   SAHIL Tickoo 2275 F SenM IND 2032
2 N ½ 55   BAILLEUL Adrien 2061 F CadM FRA ARA 2079
3 N ½ 69   MALEKI Nicolas 2069 F SenM FRA CVL 1 1839
4 B 0 53 m PERIC Slavisa 2081 F VetM SRB NAQ 2 1953
1983 F SenM NAQ - 56B = 55N = 69N - 53B 1 1928
84  
RICHET Fabien
  84   RICHET Fabien 1993 F SenM FRA PDL ½ 1476
1 B 0 13 f LE GOFF Ronan 2281 F SenM FRA BRE 3 2360
2 ½  
3 N 0 33 f SHAILESH Dravid 2269 F SenM IND 2099
4 N 0 66   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 1909 F VetM FRA NAQ 4 1945
1993 F SenM PDL - 13B = - 33N - 66N ½ 1476
85  
MOINE Philippe
  85   MOINE Philippe 1890 F SenM FRA NAQ ½ 5 1732
1 B ½ 31   BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian 2109 F CadM FRA ARA 2149
2 N 0 32   NAIR Sanjeev 2172 F SenM IND 2081
3 B 0 61   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2005 F SepM FRA NAQ 5 2005
4 N 0 62   ROCH Florian 1959 F SenM FRA HDF 5 1935
1890 F SenM NAQ = 31B - 32N - 61B - 62N ½ 5 1732
86  
MATAIGNE Jean-Michel
  86   MATAIGNE Jean-Michel 1901 F SepM FRA HDF ½ 4 1708
1 N 0 22   BESSON Bastien 2181 F SenM FRA PDL 6 2357
2 B ½ 72   BOUTON Christophe 2001 F SepM FRA IDF 1 5 1814
3 N 0 58   LALANDE Jean-Louis 1997 F SepM FRA BFC 2020
4 B 0 67   GAUBERT Cedric 1967 F CadM FRA NAQ 2008
1901 F SepM HDF - 22N = 72B - 58N - 67B ½ 4 1708