ffe
Morbihan ttes Catégories 2019-2020
Grille américaine après la ronde 2
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 Pts SBh Perf NV
1 m
TRIPOTEAU Nicolas
  1 m TRIPOTEAU Nicolas 2372 F SenM FRA BRE 2   2649
1 N 1 32   ULLOA Michel 1531 F VetM FRA BRE 1   1254
2 B 1 16   COATEVAL Michel 1682 F VetM FRA BRE 1   1682
2372 F SenM BRE + 32N + 16B 2   2649 2
2  
GERMES Alain
  2   GERMES Alain 1878 F VetM FRA BRE 2   2256
1 B 1 20   POTIER Pierre 1485 F SepM FRA BRE 1   1548
2 N 1 17   BOU-SLIMAN Andrei 1672 F SenM FRA BRE 1   1575
1878 F VetM BRE + 20B + 17N 2   2256 2
3  
BREMOND Abel
  3   BREMOND Abel 1873 F JunM FRA BRE 2   2248
1 N 1 19   LE GAL Loic 1482 F SepM FRA BRE 1   1548
2 B 1 18   CLEMENT Issa 1661 F CadM FRA BRE 1   1567
1873 F JunM BRE + 19N + 18B 2   2248 2
4  
GUEGUEN Didier
  4   GUEGUEN Didier 1824 F SenM FRA BRE 2   2199
1 B 1 23   CHENEAU Lionel 1427 F SenM FRA BRE 1   1509
2 N 1 22   GEORGET Patrice 1617 F SepM FRA BRE 1   1522
1824 F SenM BRE + 23B + 22N 2   2199 2
5  
HOCHER Eugene
  5   HOCHER Eugene 1587 F VetM FRA BRE 2   2170
1 N 1 43   MONNIER Patrice 1194 F SepM FRA BRE 0   830
2 B 1 33   LE CORRE Yves 1793 F SepM FRA BRE 1   910
1587 F VetM BRE + 43N + 33B 2   2170 2
6  
GORDON Louis
  6   GORDON Louis 1800 F MinM FRA BRE 2   2166
1 N 1 30   LE ROUX Marine 1400 N BenF FRA BRE 1   1416
2 B 1 25   LE DORTZ Andrea 1579 F CadF FRA BRE 1   1490
1800 F MinM BRE + 30N + 25B 2   2166 2
7  
GORDON James
  7   GORDON James 1723 F CadM FRA BRE 2   2157
1 B 1 31   LE ROY Philippe 1390 N SepM FRA BRE 1   1371
2 N 1 27   LASSIMONNE Herve 1570 N SepM FRA BRE 1   1446
1723 F CadM BRE + 31B + 27N 2   2157 2
8  
ANNETTI Laurent
  8   ANNETTI Laurent 1733 F SepM FRA BRE 2   2148
1 N 1 37   PASTRE Mathieu 1397 F CadM FRA BRE 0   1056
2 B 1 24   GUILLEMOTO Denis 1545 F SepM FRA BRE 1   1500
1733 F SepM BRE + 37N + 24B 2   2148 2
9  
DESURMONT Sylvain
  9   DESURMONT Sylvain 1708 F SenM FRA BRE 2   2100
1 B 1 38   LE FORESTIER Enzo 1290 F CadM FRA BRE 0   1013
2 N 1 29   MARECHAL Daniel 1537 F VetM FRA BRE 1   1422
1708 F SenM BRE + 38B + 29N 2   2100 2
10  
MALRY Celia
  10   MALRY Celia 1499 F SenF FRA BRE   1998
1 B 1 21   LANDAIS Romain 1926 F SenM FRA BRE 1   1526
2 N ½ 13   JOLIVEL Dominique 1712 F VetM FRA BRE   1636
1499 F SenF BRE + 21B = 13N   1998 1
11  
THIEBLEMONT Gabriel
  11   THIEBLEMONT Gabriel 1530 N SenM FRA BRE   1794
1 N ½ 12   DUPLESSY Franck 1941 F SepM FRA BRE   1744
2 B 1 36   GLEMEE Malo 1273 F MinM FRA BRE ½   1408
1530 N SenM BRE = 12N + 36B   1794 1
12  
DUPLESSY Franck
  12   DUPLESSY Franck 1941 F SepM FRA BRE   1744
1 B ½ 11   THIEBLEMONT Gabriel 1530 N SenM FRA BRE   1794
2 N 1 15   BEJJANI Guy 1199 E JunM FRA BRE 1   1770
1941 F SepM BRE = 11B + 15N   1744 1
13  
JOLIVEL Dominique
  13   JOLIVEL Dominique 1712 F VetM FRA BRE   1636
1 N 1 26   LABLANCHE Pierre 1388 F VetM FRA BRE 1   1489
2 B ½ 10   MALRY Celia 1499 F SenF FRA BRE   1998
1712 F VetM BRE + 26N = 10B   1636 1
14  
RIVALIN Patrick
  14   RIVALIN Patrick 1509 F SepM FRA BRE 1   1928
1    
2 N 1 40   PANON Xavier 1251 F VetM FRA BRE 0   903
1509 F SepM BRE + 40N 1   1928 1
15  
BEJJANI Guy
  15   BEJJANI Guy 1199 E JunM FRA BRE 1   1770
1 N 1 35   TRELOHAN Henri 1600 F VetM FRA BRE ½   1434
2 B 0 12   DUPLESSY Franck 1941 F SepM FRA BRE   1744
1199 E JunM BRE + 35N - 12B 1   1770 1
16  
COATEVAL Michel
  16   COATEVAL Michel 1682 F VetM FRA BRE 1   1682
1 B 1 40   PANON Xavier 1251 F VetM FRA BRE 0   903
2 N 0 1 m TRIPOTEAU Nicolas 2372 F SenM FRA BRE 2   2649
1682 F VetM BRE + 40B -  1N 1   1682 1
17  
BOU-SLIMAN Andrei
  17   BOU-SLIMAN Andrei 1672 F SenM FRA BRE 1   1575
1 N 1 39   LE DUIGOU Claude 1240 N SepM FRA BRE 0   963
2 B 0 2   GERMES Alain 1878 F VetM FRA BRE 2   2256
1672 F SenM BRE + 39N -  2B 1   1575 1
18  
CLEMENT Issa
  18   CLEMENT Issa 1661 F CadM FRA BRE 1   1567
1 B 1 41   MENEZ Jean-Pierre 1224 F SepM FRA BRE 0   876
2 N 0 3   BREMOND Abel 1873 F JunM FRA BRE 2   2248
1661 F CadM BRE + 41B -  3N 1   1567 1
19  
LE GAL Loic
  19   LE GAL Loic 1482 F SepM FRA BRE 1   1548
1 B 0 3   BREMOND Abel 1873 F JunM FRA BRE 2   2248
2 N 1 41   MENEZ Jean-Pierre 1224 F SepM FRA BRE 0   876
1482 F SepM BRE -  3B + 41N 1   1548 1
20  
POTIER Pierre
  20   POTIER Pierre 1485 F SepM FRA BRE 1   1548
1 N 0 2   GERMES Alain 1878 F VetM FRA BRE 2   2256
2 B 1 42   LABLANCHE Marvin 1219 F CadM FRA BRE 0   874
1485 F SepM BRE -  2N + 42B 1   1548 1
21  
LANDAIS Romain
  21   LANDAIS Romain 1926 F SenM FRA BRE 1   1526
1 N 0 10   MALRY Celia 1499 F SenF FRA BRE   1998
2 B 1 39   LE DUIGOU Claude 1240 N SepM FRA BRE 0   963
1926 F SenM BRE - 10N + 39B 1   1526 1
22  
GEORGET Patrice
  22   GEORGET Patrice 1617 F SepM FRA BRE 1   1522
1 N 1 42   LABLANCHE Marvin 1219 F CadM FRA BRE 0   874
2 B 0 4   GUEGUEN Didier 1824 F SenM FRA BRE 2   2199
1617 F SepM BRE + 42N -  4B 1   1522 1
23  
CHENEAU Lionel
  23   CHENEAU Lionel 1427 F SenM FRA BRE 1   1509
1 N 0 4   GUEGUEN Didier 1824 F SenM FRA BRE 2   2199
2 B 1 43   MONNIER Patrice 1194 F SepM FRA BRE 0   830
1427 F SenM BRE -  4N + 43B 1   1509 1
24  
GUILLEMOTO Denis
  24   GUILLEMOTO Denis 1545 F SepM FRA BRE 1   1500
1 B 1 44   BARTEBIN Esteban 1009 E PouM FRA BRE 0   790
2 N 0 8   ANNETTI Laurent 1733 F SepM FRA BRE 2   2148
1545 F SepM BRE + 44B -  8N 1   1500 1
25  
LE DORTZ Andrea
  25   LE DORTZ Andrea 1579 F CadF FRA BRE 1   1490
1 B 1 45   CHENEAU Alain 1033 F VetM FRA BRE 0   740
2 N 0 6   GORDON Louis 1800 F MinM FRA BRE 2   2166
1579 F CadF BRE + 45B -  6N 1   1490 1
26  
LABLANCHE Pierre
  26   LABLANCHE Pierre 1388 F VetM FRA BRE 1   1489
1 B 0 13   JOLIVEL Dominique 1712 F VetM FRA BRE   1636
2 N 1 44   BARTEBIN Esteban 1009 E PouM FRA BRE 0   790
1388 F VetM BRE - 13B + 44N 1   1489 1
27  
LASSIMONNE Herve
  27   LASSIMONNE Herve 1570 N SepM FRA BRE 1   1446
1 N 1 46   SIRAGA Timothee 1019 F BenM FRA BRE 0   728
2 B 0 7   GORDON James 1723 F CadM FRA BRE 2   2157
1570 N SepM BRE + 46N -  7B 1   1446 1
28  
POULIQUEN Alain
  28   POULIQUEN Alain 1692 F SepM FRA BRE 1   1446
1 N ½ 36   GLEMEE Malo 1273 F MinM FRA BRE ½   1408
2 B ½ 35   TRELOHAN Henri 1600 F VetM FRA BRE ½   1434
1692 F SepM BRE = 36N = 35B 1   1446 0
29  
MARECHAL Daniel
  29   MARECHAL Daniel 1537 F VetM FRA BRE 1   1422
1 N 1 34   MASCAUX Eric 1004 F SenM FRA BRE 1   727
2 B 0 9   DESURMONT Sylvain 1708 F SenM FRA BRE 2   2100
1537 F VetM BRE + 34N -  9B 1   1422 1
30  
LE ROUX Marine
  30   LE ROUX Marine 1400 N BenF FRA BRE 1   1416
1 B 0 6   GORDON Louis 1800 F MinM FRA BRE 2   2166
2 N 1 45   CHENEAU Alain 1033 F VetM FRA BRE 0   740
1400 N BenF BRE -  6B + 45N 1   1416 1
31  
LE ROY Philippe
  31   LE ROY Philippe 1390 N SepM FRA BRE 1   1371
1 N 0 7   GORDON James 1723 F CadM FRA BRE 2   2157
2 B 1 46   SIRAGA Timothee 1019 F BenM FRA BRE 0   728
1390 N SepM BRE -  7N + 46B 1   1371 1
32  
ULLOA Michel
  32   ULLOA Michel 1531 F VetM FRA BRE 1   1254
1 B 0 1 m TRIPOTEAU Nicolas 2372 F SenM FRA BRE 2   2649
2 N > 38   LE FORESTIER Enzo 1290 F CadM FRA BRE 0   1013
1531 F VetM BRE -  1B > 38N 1   1254 1
33  
LE CORRE Yves
  33   LE CORRE Yves 1793 F SepM FRA BRE 1   910
1 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
2 N 0 5   HOCHER Eugene 1587 F VetM FRA BRE 2   2170
1793 F SepM BRE EXE -  5N 1   910 1
34  
MASCAUX Eric
  34   MASCAUX Eric 1004 F SenM FRA BRE 1   727
1 B 0 29   MARECHAL Daniel 1537 F VetM FRA BRE 1   1422
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1004 F SenM BRE - 29B EXE 1   727 1
35  
TRELOHAN Henri
  35   TRELOHAN Henri 1600 F VetM FRA BRE ½   1434
1 B 0 15   BEJJANI Guy 1199 E JunM FRA BRE 1   1770
2 N ½ 28   POULIQUEN Alain 1692 F SepM FRA BRE 1   1446
1600 F VetM BRE - 15B = 28N ½   1434 0
36  
GLEMEE Malo
  36   GLEMEE Malo 1273 F MinM FRA BRE ½   1408
1 B ½ 28   POULIQUEN Alain 1692 F SepM FRA BRE 1   1446
2 N 0 11   THIEBLEMONT Gabriel 1530 N SenM FRA BRE   1794
1273 F MinM BRE = 28B - 11N ½   1408 0
37  
PASTRE Mathieu
  37   PASTRE Mathieu 1397 F CadM FRA BRE 0   1056
1 B 0 8   ANNETTI Laurent 1733 F SepM FRA BRE 2   2148
2    
1397 F CadM BRE -  8B 0   1056 0
38  
LE FORESTIER Enzo
  38   LE FORESTIER Enzo 1290 F CadM FRA BRE 0   1013
1 N 0 9   DESURMONT Sylvain 1708 F SenM FRA BRE 2   2100
2 B < 32   ULLOA Michel 1531 F VetM FRA BRE 1   1254
1290 F CadM BRE -  9N < 32B 0   1013 0
39  
LE DUIGOU Claude
  39   LE DUIGOU Claude 1240 N SepM FRA BRE 0   963
1 B 0 17   BOU-SLIMAN Andrei 1672 F SenM FRA BRE 1   1575
2 N 0 21   LANDAIS Romain 1926 F SenM FRA BRE 1   1526
1240 N SepM BRE - 17B - 21N 0   963 0
40  
PANON Xavier
  40   PANON Xavier 1251 F VetM FRA BRE 0   903
1 N 0 16   COATEVAL Michel 1682 F VetM FRA BRE 1   1682
2 B 0 14   RIVALIN Patrick 1509 F SepM FRA BRE 1   1928
1251 F VetM BRE - 16N - 14B 0   903 0
41  
MENEZ Jean-Pierre
  41   MENEZ Jean-Pierre 1224 F SepM FRA BRE 0   876
1 N 0 18   CLEMENT Issa 1661 F CadM FRA BRE 1   1567
2 B 0 19   LE GAL Loic 1482 F SepM FRA BRE 1   1548
1224 F SepM BRE - 18N - 19B 0   876 0
42  
LABLANCHE Marvin
  42   LABLANCHE Marvin 1219 F CadM FRA BRE 0   874
1 B 0 22   GEORGET Patrice 1617 F SepM FRA BRE 1   1522
2 N 0 20   POTIER Pierre 1485 F SepM FRA BRE 1   1548
1219 F CadM BRE - 22B - 20N 0   874 0
43  
MONNIER Patrice
  43   MONNIER Patrice 1194 F SepM FRA BRE 0   830
1 B 0 5   HOCHER Eugene 1587 F VetM FRA BRE 2   2170
2 N 0 23   CHENEAU Lionel 1427 F SenM FRA BRE 1   1509
1194 F SepM BRE -  5B - 23N 0   830 0
44  
BARTEBIN Esteban
  44   BARTEBIN Esteban 1009 E PouM FRA BRE 0   790
1 N 0 24   GUILLEMOTO Denis 1545 F SepM FRA BRE 1   1500
2 B 0 26   LABLANCHE Pierre 1388 F VetM FRA BRE 1   1489
1009 E PouM BRE - 24N - 26B 0   790 0
45  
CHENEAU Alain
  45   CHENEAU Alain 1033 F VetM FRA BRE 0   740
1 N 0 25   LE DORTZ Andrea 1579 F CadF FRA BRE 1   1490
2 B 0 30   LE ROUX Marine 1400 N BenF FRA BRE 1   1416
1033 F VetM BRE - 25N - 30B 0   740 0
46  
SIRAGA Timothee
  46   SIRAGA Timothee 1019 F BenM FRA BRE 0   728
1 B 0 27   LASSIMONNE Herve 1570 N SepM FRA BRE 1   1446
2 N 0 31   LE ROY Philippe 1390 N SepM FRA BRE 1   1371
1019 F BenM BRE - 27B - 31N 0   728 0