PPCP de rentrée Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
AIT CHAOUCHE Samy |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
6½ |
28½ |
26 |
2287 |
2 |
|
LAFFONTA Matthias |
1943 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
6½ |
27½ |
26 |
2199 |
3 |
|
LEMOINE Benoit |
2110 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
5 |
30½ |
23 |
2030 |
4 |
|
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
5 |
28 |
21 |
1921 |
5 |
|
GURJAV Battulga |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
5 |
27½ |
21 |
1869 |
6 |
|
BRUGUIER Florian |
1660 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4½ |
22½ |
18½ |
1699 |
7 |
|
LAFON Denis |
1323 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
4½ |
22½ |
15½ |
1669 |
8 |
|
VARAS Manuel |
1305 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Chess in Marciac |
4½ |
20½ |
15 |
1591 |
9 |
|
PIRES Oscar |
1910 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4 |
26½ |
19 |
1778 |
10 |
|
VINE Guillaume |
1795 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4 |
25½ |
19 |
1672 |
11 |
|
CARASSUS Jean-Louis |
1850 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4 |
25 |
18 |
1657 |
12 |
|
MOULIE Patrick |
1494 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Chess in Marciac |
4 |
22 |
16 |
1583 |
13 |
|
RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4 |
18½ |
12 |
1491 |
14 |
|
MARTINEZ Benito |
1730 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
3½ |
25 |
14½ |
1489 |
15 |
|
BERTHOU Jules |
1510 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
3½ |
23 |
17 |
1582 |
16 |
|
PHALIPPOU Philippe |
1640 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
3½ |
22 |
12½ |
1534 |
17 |
|
SAYAH-HOBON Noah |
1840 N |
PouM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
3½ |
21½ |
11½ |
1500 |
18 |
|
IZARD Laurent |
1306 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
3 |
23 |
12½ |
1394 |
19 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul |
1456 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
3 |
23 |
11 |
1385 |
20 |
|
BERT Lisa |
1580 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
3 |
21½ |
14 |
1366 |
21 |
|
CASTAGNET Maxime |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
3 |
20 |
10 |
1338 |
22 |
|
HEITZ Alexandre |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
2½ |
27½ |
14½ |
1409 |
23 |
|
ARA Alexandre |
999 E |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Juillan Echecs |
2½ |
20 |
12 |
1372 |
24 |
|
AIT CHAOUCHE Caissa |
1320 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
2½ |
20 |
10 |
1302 |
25 |
|
BERNABE Laurent |
1298 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
2½ |
19½ |
10½ |
1351 |
26 |
|
BERT Antony |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
2 |
19½ |
5 |
1203 |
27 |
|
MORA Jean-Sebastien |
1424 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
1½ |
25 |
8 |
1651 |
28 |
|
PLAQUET Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
1½ |
20 |
7½ |
1091 |
29 |
|
LIEDTS Alban |
999 E |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Echiquier Vicquois |
1½ |
17½ |
6½ |
1045 |
30 |
|
BIDEAU Florian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
MPY |
Juillan Echecs |
1 |
16½ |
5 |
672 |
31 |
|
BIDEAU Quentin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
MPY |
Juillan Echecs |
0 |
16 |
0 |
658 |
|