1°Blitz FIDE du 2°Circuit Saint Jeannais 2020 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Cu. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
WELLS Pierre-Alexandre |
1759 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
7 |
28 |
31 |
2241 |
2 |
|
DOUCHEZ Tony |
1574 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
5 |
22½ |
30 |
1732 |
3 |
|
DUBOCAGE Claude |
2040 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
5 |
22 |
31 |
1834 |
4 |
|
LAPORTE Pierre |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Montois |
5 |
22 |
31 |
1752 |
5 |
|
BADOSA ROMANYO Albert |
1815 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
5 |
21 |
32½ |
1663 |
6 |
|
GARCIA Enzo |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
5 |
21 |
30 |
1558 |
7 |
|
BALI Hanen |
1451 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
5 |
19 |
27½ |
1502 |
8 |
|
HIGUERAS RUIZ Blai |
1666 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Les Tours de Ceret |
4½ |
19½ |
28½ |
1525 |
9 |
|
BARAT SERNA Judit |
1195 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Les Tours de Ceret |
4½ |
15 |
27 |
1476 |
10 |
|
BOUTEILLY Ben |
1199 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
4 |
19 |
27½ |
1400 |
11 |
|
SALOMON Dorian |
1084 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
4 |
18 |
28 |
1397 |
12 |
|
MARTINEZ Julien |
970 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
4 |
17½ |
22½ |
1282 |
13 |
|
MISO Ayden |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
4 |
17 |
26 |
1286 |
14 |
|
CASSAGNERES Didier |
1205 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
4 |
16 |
26 |
1302 |
15 |
|
DENACLARA Maxence |
1197 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
4 |
15 |
25½ |
1288 |
16 |
|
AJAS Nolann |
1090 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
4 |
14 |
23½ |
1300 |
17 |
|
DIOMINE Thierry |
1464 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
4 |
13 |
22 |
1250 |
18 |
|
LE JOSSEC Leone |
1197 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
4 |
12 |
21 |
1213 |
19 |
|
JOANEZ Virginie |
1409 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3½ |
18 |
30½ |
1318 |
20 |
|
BONTE Lea |
1150 N |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3 |
14 |
24½ |
1190 |
21 |
|
ALONSO Lucas |
1092 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3 |
13 |
28½ |
1221 |
22 |
|
WYCKAERT MEUR Aurel |
1090 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3 |
13 |
24½ |
1169 |
23 |
|
BONTE Dana |
1170 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3 |
13 |
23½ |
1085 |
24 |
|
NEEL Anton |
1139 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3 |
12 |
25 |
1218 |
25 |
|
SERRANO COBAS Josep Miquel |
1284 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
3 |
11 |
19½ |
1076 |
26 |
|
SALOMON Matheo |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3 |
10 |
18½ |
1133 |
27 |
|
AJAS Rene |
1140 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3 |
8 |
20½ |
1115 |
28 |
|
CASTRIQUE Clement |
1375 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
2½ |
11½ |
24½ |
1069 |
29 |
|
WYCKAERT MEUR Virgile |
1130 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
2½ |
6½ |
14 |
1020 |
30 |
|
NEEL Mylena |
1077 F |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
2 |
12 |
24½ |
1076 |
31 |
|
JOANEZ Matyss |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
2 |
7 |
21 |
998 |
32 |
|
LE JOSSEC Juliette |
1060 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
2 |
7 |
20½ |
998 |
33 |
|
GREMONT Clement |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
2 |
6 |
19 |
924 |
34 |
|
CORZO Richard |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
1½ |
6½ |
19½ |
844 |
35 |
|
CORZO PHILIPPOT Marc |
960 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
1 |
3 |
17½ |
800 |
36 |
|
NEEL Yoan |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
1 |
1 |
16 |
771 |
|