191019GPI2Espoirs Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
NV |
Perf |
1 |
|
MAYAUD Baptiste |
1039 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
6 |
18½ |
6 |
1712 |
2 |
|
FERNANDES Simon |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
5 |
21½ |
5 |
1337 |
3 |
|
BRAKTA Ines |
1025 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
21 |
4 |
1184 |
4 |
|
KHATCHATRIAN Mariam |
1025 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
18½ |
4 |
1174 |
5 |
|
LONGO Antonin |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
18½ |
4 |
1130 |
6 |
|
TOUILLET Christian |
1001 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
17½ |
4 |
1149 |
7 |
|
UBERSFELD Noa |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
16 |
4 |
1073 |
8 |
|
DE BEUKELAER Come |
980 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3½ |
15 |
3 |
1083 |
9 |
|
MULARD Florian |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
20½ |
3 |
1004 |
10 |
|
BIANCHINI-LAMBERT Nathan |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
3 |
1003 |
11 |
|
DALLE Thierry |
1100 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
3 |
18½ |
3 |
968 |
12 |
|
MICHEL Louis Carl |
950 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
15 |
3 |
1072 |
13 |
|
CREUSOT Lothann |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
15 |
3 |
904 |
14 |
|
KHATCHATRIAN Ani |
1000 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
14 |
3 |
1028 |
15 |
|
FENEYROU Esteban |
930 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
13½ |
3 |
966 |
16 |
|
HOUILLON Charly |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
12 |
3 |
951 |
17 |
|
ALTARSHA Rafi |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2½ |
18 |
2 |
901 |
18 |
|
SESMAT Eleonore |
970 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
13½ |
2 |
871 |
19 |
|
CHENITI Bilal |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
1 |
16½ |
1 |
324 |
20 |
|
IMBERT SIMONIN Gabrielle |
880 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
1 |
15 |
1 |
404 |
21 |
|
WALKER Leopold |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versail… |
1 |
15 |
1 |
308 |
|