ffe
17e Bois-Colombes Chess Master Open C au 11/12
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ALM Gilles 1220 F SepM EST Mulhouse Philidor
2   BASTIN Eugene 1138 F VetM IDF A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est
3   BELNOUE Alexandre 1199 E BenM IDF Club d'Echecs Ermontois
4   BIRSA Lucas 1009 E PouM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
5   BOUMRAR Emma 1068 F PouF IDF Palamede Echecs
6   CHHEAV Suvuthy 1541 F VetM IDF Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs
7   COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel 1071 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
8   DINCOV Christian 1009 E PouM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
9   DINCOV Ioan 1471 F BenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison
10   DONATE Jean-Jacques 1199 E VetM IDF C.E. Colombes
11   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Laure 1073 F SenF IDF Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs
12   ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie 1389 F MinF IDF Echiquier de Franconville
13   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1289 F BenM IDF Nomad' Echecs
14   FABRE Guy 1395 F VetM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
15   GIBLIN Martin 1427 F JunM IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur
16   GOBERT Alexis 1092 F BenM IDF Nomad' Echecs
17   GOBERT Claire 1159 F SenF IDF Nomad'échecs club
18   GOUJA Wissem 1392 F BenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
19   JAULIN Vincent 1277 F MinM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
20   LAMORELLE Alexey 1006 F PpoM IDF Lutèce Echecs
21   LANDOLSI Iyad 1009 E PpoM IDF Lutèce Echecs
22   LASFAR Karim 1319 F SenM IDF Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné"
23   LESPAGNOL Dominique 1190 F SepM IDF L'Echiquéenne de Survilliers
24   MAISONHAUTE Anne 1003 F SenF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
25   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1144 F PouF IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
26   MOELLER Joshua 1278 F BenM IDF Carré Magique
27   NGUYEN Sohayb 1192 F PupM NAQ Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs
28   PARGEMIN Esteban 1384 F PupM IDF Echiquier de Franconville
29   RODIONOV Vadim 1065 F PouM IDF Carré Magique
30   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1009 E PpoM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
31   SARADJIAN Jean-Jacques 1178 F SenM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
32   STEFANKO Christopher 1205 F SenM IDF Tremblay en France
33   TAICLET Thomas 1350 F SenM IDF Echiquier de Cergy
34   THEBAUD Edouard 1420 F SepM IDF C.E. Colombes
35   TU Leonie 1203 F BenF IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
36   TU Mathias 1009 E PpoM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
37   VIDONI Salma 1283 F PupF IDF Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur