Scolaire Ecoles 34 Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
VU DINH Adrien |
1638 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
CASTELNAU LE LEZ |
6 |
22½ |
21 |
1946 |
2 |
|
PALLEJA Roxane |
1068 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de la Castelle MAURIN |
6 |
21½ |
21 |
1825 |
3 |
|
SOUCHE Lucas |
1059 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de CAZILHAC |
5½ |
23 |
19 |
1529 |
4 |
|
JASKOWIAK Leo |
1410 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
PEZENAS |
5 |
27 |
20 |
1374 |
5 |
|
RIEU Samuel |
1380 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de BRISSAC |
5 |
25½ |
19 |
1370 |
6 |
|
MOREAU Colin |
1360 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de CAZILHAC |
5 |
24½ |
20 |
1498 |
7 |
|
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre |
1061 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Jules Simon MONTPELLIER |
5 |
22½ |
19 |
1332 |
8 |
|
BOUZAT Rafael |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de BRISSAC |
5 |
22½ |
18 |
1355 |
9 |
|
DARTHENAY Antoine |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de SAINT JEAN DE BUEGES |
5 |
22 |
19 |
1345 |
10 |
|
JAUNEAUD Tidiane |
1200 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de SAINT JEAN DE BUEGES |
5 |
22 |
18 |
1382 |
11 |
|
VINAS Alexandre |
1420 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Valène ST GELY DU FESC |
5 |
21 |
16 |
1328 |
12 |
|
RUF Lomee |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Cougourlude LATTES |
5 |
20½ |
17 |
1335 |
13 |
|
FORMELLA Malia |
1290 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Cougourlude LATTES |
5 |
20 |
18 |
1307 |
14 |
|
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Lea |
1103 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Calandreta los Falabreguiers BEZIERS |
5 |
20 |
17 |
1322 |
15 |
|
BAUDEAN Romeo |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole le Bouscarou CERS |
5 |
20 |
17 |
1275 |
16 |
|
HAKOBYAN Gevorg |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
BEZIERS |
4½ |
24 |
17½ |
1314 |
17 |
|
SALLES Gregoire |
1050 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Cougourlude LATTES |
4½ |
23 |
17½ |
1332 |
18 |
|
LOUVRIER Sasha |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de CAZILHAC |
4½ |
22½ |
18 |
1236 |
19 |
|
VALLIN Matteo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Jean Jaurès PORTIRAGNES |
4½ |
21½ |
16½ |
1250 |
20 |
|
HAJAIEJ Sandra |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Cougourlude LATTES |
4½ |
20 |
13½ |
1184 |
21 |
|
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jules |
1050 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Calandreta los Falabreguiers BEZIERS |
4½ |
17 |
15½ |
1148 |
22 |
|
BURET-BOCHAROV Karl |
1500 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
ST DREZERY |
4 |
25½ |
18 |
1286 |
23 |
|
PICOT Mayreen |
1130 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de BRISSAC |
4 |
24 |
17 |
1264 |
24 |
|
BOLLE-REDDAT Julien |
1300 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de SAINT JEAN DE BUEGES |
4 |
23½ |
18 |
1273 |
25 |
|
LETAIEF Samir |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de la Castelle MAURIN |
4 |
23½ |
15 |
1191 |
26 |
|
MISERAZZI Leo |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Valène ST GELY DU FESC |
4 |
23 |
17 |
1205 |
27 |
|
POMPE Leena |
1123 F |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Cougourlude LATTES |
4 |
23 |
16 |
1198 |
28 |
|
TRIZI Amel |
930 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
BEZIERS |
4 |
22 |
15 |
1255 |
29 |
|
MOREAU Bastien |
1050 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de CAZILHAC |
4 |
22 |
15 |
1218 |
30 |
|
HAUSWIRTH Manon |
1250 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de Port Ariane LATTES |
4 |
21½ |
16 |
1097 |
31 |
|
DEROO Elisa |
1080 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de CAZILHAC |
4 |
21½ |
14 |
1170 |
32 |
|
NDIAYE Nina |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole La Présentation CAZILHAC |
4 |
21 |
14 |
1176 |
33 |
|
CANET Gabriel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
BEZIERS |
4 |
21 |
13 |
1174 |
34 |
|
HESS Louise |
840 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Marianne GANGES |
4 |
21 |
11½ |
1182 |
35 |
|
LAVILLEDIEU Melys |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de SUMENE |
4 |
20½ |
16 |
1187 |
36 |
|
GRANIER Jules Arnaud |
1160 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de BRISSAC |
4 |
20½ |
15 |
1062 |
37 |
|
DEMONTERO Mathis |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de Port Ariane LATTES |
4 |
20 |
14 |
1030 |
38 |
|
DUMONSSEAU Raphael |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Joseph Delteil GRABELS |
4 |
19 |
15 |
1148 |
39 |
|
BOUDJEMAA Keziah |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de BRISSAC |
4 |
19 |
15 |
1112 |
40 |
|
VICTOIRE-MOLLA Amory |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de Port Ariane LATTES |
4 |
19 |
15 |
1058 |
41 |
|
GARCIA Sliman |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de ST BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS |
4 |
19 |
12½ |
1006 |
42 |
|
CLAMENS Titouan |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Jean Jaurès PORTIRAGNES |
4 |
18½ |
16 |
1202 |
43 |
|
DUPORT Clement |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de Port Ariane LATTES |
4 |
18½ |
14 |
1069 |
44 |
|
ARAGON Rafael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de PRADES LE LEZ |
4 |
18½ |
13 |
1100 |
45 |
|
PALUAN Alexandre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole La Présentation CAZILHAC |
4 |
18½ |
13 |
1090 |
46 |
|
JEANTET Enae |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de SAINT JEAN DE BUEGES |
4 |
18½ |
11 |
1078 |
47 |
|
ASSEMAT Kevin |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de PRADES LE LEZ |
4 |
18 |
14 |
1047 |
48 |
|
BEUCHER Simon |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de ST BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS |
4 |
16 |
10 |
1614 |
49 |
|
LOUP Thomas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Saint-Pierre SETE |
4 |
14½ |
10 |
1038 |
50 |
|
LOUP Jade |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Ecole Saint-Pierre SETE |
4 |
14½ |
10 |
1037 |
51 |
|
MAILLARD Anthony |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de SAINT JEAN DE BUEGES |
3½ |
23½ |
16 |
1211 |
52 |
|
CHEN Yiyi |
1192 F |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Cougourlude LATTES |
3½ |
23 |
15½ |
1149 |
53 |
|
DELOZE ZAHUT Jonah |
920 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
PALAVAS LES FLOTS |
3½ |
22 |
13½ |
1167 |
54 |
|
MILHE OSSA Timothe |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole ST JEAN DE BUEGES |
3½ |
22 |
13½ |
1124 |
55 |
|
CHERRUAUD Heidi |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de Port Ariane LATTES |
3½ |
21 |
14½ |
1108 |
56 |
|
BOIVIN Eytan |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Fénelon BEZIERS |
3½ |
20½ |
14 |
1021 |
57 |
|
LU Weilong |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole les Tamaris LATTES |
3½ |
20 |
13 |
1094 |
58 |
|
SERVEL Bastien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Saint-Pierre SETE |
3½ |
19½ |
12½ |
1008 |
59 |
|
DA SILVA Gabriel |
960 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Cougourlude LATTES |
3½ |
19 |
13½ |
1058 |
60 |
|
LE COCGUEN Cedric |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Valène ST GELY DU FESC |
3½ |
19 |
12½ |
1021 |
61 |
|
BALVAY Jules |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de ST BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS |
3½ |
19 |
11½ |
1090 |
62 |
|
BORNARD Leo |
1000 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Joseph Delteil GRABELS |
3½ |
18 |
12 |
978 |
63 |
|
RISO Elliot |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de CAZILHAC |
3½ |
18 |
11 |
1038 |
64 |
|
SANFOURCHE Clement |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Renaissance SETE |
3½ |
17½ |
11 |
1020 |
65 |
|
TAGUET Anakin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Montessori Toumaï CAZILHAC |
3½ |
17½ |
11 |
1018 |
66 |
|
BOULET Julie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de ST BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS |
3½ |
16½ |
11 |
1023 |
67 |
|
PASSEPORT Simon |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
BEZIERS |
3½ |
15½ |
10 |
938 |
68 |
|
GASPARD Tom |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de la Castelle MAURIN |
3½ |
15 |
11½ |
967 |
69 |
|
BEUCHER Lola |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de ST BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS |
3½ |
15 |
11 |
936 |
70 |
|
LAFUENTES Lucie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
LAVERUNE |
3½ |
15 |
9½ |
907 |
71 |
|
CHERRUAUD Aline |
1010 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de Port Ariane LATTES |
3 |
23½ |
13 |
1123 |
72 |
|
HERAIL Thibaut |
970 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de CAZILHAC |
3 |
23 |
12 |
1021 |
73 |
|
PINOT Cidrolin |
799 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de SAINT JEAN DE BUEGES |
3 |
22 |
13 |
1009 |
74 |
|
BEKAOUI Manel |
940 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Cougourlude LATTES |
3 |
21½ |
11 |
1066 |
75 |
|
BORNARD Tom |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Joseph Delteil GRABELS |
3 |
21 |
14 |
1045 |
76 |
|
RICO Cevan |
890 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de ST BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS |
3 |
21 |
12½ |
1084 |
77 |
|
POUILLOUX Leonie |
930 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Ecole Joseph Delteil GRABELS |
3 |
21 |
12 |
1079 |
78 |
|
GRANIER Jules |
1080 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole La Présentation CAZILHAC |
3 |
20 |
13½ |
979 |
79 |
|
DURAND Corentin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole La Présentation CAZILHAC |
3 |
20 |
11 |
970 |
80 |
|
GIOVANELLI Louca |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Saint-Pierre SETE |
3 |
20 |
8 |
970 |
81 |
|
CRUSCO Tony |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole La Présentation CAZILHAC |
3 |
19½ |
11½ |
1034 |
82 |
|
HAMADI Matthias |
900 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Renaissance SETE |
3 |
19½ |
11 |
1023 |
83 |
|
VIDAL Noe |
860 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de SAINT JEAN DE BUEGES |
3 |
19½ |
11 |
1009 |
84 |
|
KRIFA Mohamed Aziz |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Saint-Pierre SETE |
3 |
19½ |
11 |
987 |
85 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDHOF Timothe |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Marianne GANGES |
3 |
19½ |
11 |
933 |
86 |
|
MALONEY Menelik |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole La Présentation CAZILHAC |
3 |
19 |
11½ |
974 |
87 |
|
TAULEIGNE Milo |
870 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Jacques Brel LUNEL |
3 |
19 |
10 |
1014 |
88 |
|
DUMONSSEAU Chloe |
920 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Ecole Joseph Delteil GRABELS |
3 |
18½ |
11 |
997 |
89 |
|
HADJAJ Hanao |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de SAINT JEAN DE BUEGES |
3 |
18½ |
10½ |
1030 |
90 |
|
BERNAT Lilian |
800 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Renaissance SETE |
3 |
18½ |
10 |
1028 |
91 |
|
DUTRIPON Daris |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de Port Ariane LATTES |
3 |
18½ |
10 |
971 |
92 |
|
LANNAY Sangye |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de SAINT JEAN DE BUEGES |
3 |
18 |
11 |
959 |
93 |
|
HAUVILLE William |
840 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Joseph Delteil GRABELS |
3 |
18 |
8 |
921 |
94 |
|
RIVOT-MULLER Pablo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de Port Ariane LATTES |
3 |
17½ |
10 |
938 |
95 |
|
DORET Glynis |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Calandreta los Falabreguiers BEZIERS |
3 |
17 |
11 |
971 |
96 |
|
VELLAS Pablo |
910 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de Port Ariane LATTES |
3 |
17 |
11 |
934 |
97 |
|
PEREIRA Mickael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Renaissance SETE |
3 |
17 |
11 |
883 |
98 |
|
SCANNAPIECO Gennaro |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Saint-Pierre SETE |
3 |
17 |
10 |
939 |
99 |
|
COURTIN Nolan |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de Port Ariane LATTES |
3 |
17 |
10 |
906 |
100 |
|
BERTRAND Roman |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de SAINT JEAN DE BUEGES |
3 |
17 |
9 |
954 |
101 |
|
MAZA Eva |
1250 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Ecole le Bouscarou CERS |
3 |
16½ |
12½ |
925 |
102 |
|
FILAFERO Meline |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de CAZILHAC |
3 |
16½ |
12 |
937 |
103 |
|
MARTINEZ-BELANGER Noe |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Montessori Toumaï CAZILHAC |
3 |
16½ |
8 |
959 |
104 |
|
OSMNOCULOV Intimak |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
BEZIERS |
3 |
16 |
9 |
959 |
105 |
|
HERAIL Liloe |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de BRISSAC |
3 |
15½ |
11 |
965 |
106 |
|
SARRE Birane |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de SAINT JEAN DE BUEGES |
3 |
15 |
10 |
903 |
107 |
|
PRADEAU Eugenie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de Port Ariane LATTES |
3 |
15 |
9 |
886 |
108 |
|
PALUAN Elise |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole La Présentation CAZILHAC |
3 |
14 |
9 |
941 |
109 |
|
GRANIER Bazile |
860 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole La Présentation CAZILHAC |
3 |
14 |
7 |
906 |
110 |
|
SOUBRILLARD Maxence |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Saint-Pierre SETE |
3 |
13½ |
8 |
872 |
111 |
|
SORLI LEGALCHE Loan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
BEZIERS |
3 |
13 |
9 |
858 |
112 |
|
VILLEMIN CHARTIER Elias |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole les Tamaris LATTES |
3 |
13 |
8½ |
826 |
113 |
|
PEYRARD Alexian |
890 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole les Tamaris LATTES |
3 |
13 |
8 |
860 |
114 |
|
OULBID Ayman |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Joseph Delteil GRABELS |
2½ |
21 |
11½ |
968 |
115 |
|
PIERROT Anais |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Ecole Calandreta dau Clapas MONTPELLIER |
2½ |
20½ |
10 |
933 |
116 |
|
HALLET Timothe |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de CAZILHAC |
2½ |
20 |
9 |
929 |
117 |
|
BARRE Marceau |
800 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Valène ST GELY DU FESC |
2½ |
19½ |
10 |
959 |
118 |
|
KHORTA Adam |
870 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole le Bouscarou CERS |
2½ |
19½ |
9½ |
871 |
119 |
|
DOSKOCZ Shaolin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Renaissance SETE |
2½ |
19 |
8½ |
912 |
120 |
|
ITIER Quentin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de CAZILHAC |
2½ |
18½ |
9 |
891 |
121 |
|
LECOUFFE Gabriel |
800 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de PRADES LE LEZ |
2½ |
17 |
7 |
906 |
122 |
|
VALLET Charlie |
800 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole le Bouscarou CERS |
2½ |
16½ |
8 |
910 |
123 |
|
THIBOUT Mael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Saint-Pierre SETE |
2½ |
15½ |
9 |
816 |
124 |
|
DUMAS Loan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de BRISSAC |
2½ |
15½ |
6 |
879 |
125 |
|
MARCHALANT ROMANIELL Adrien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Valène ST GELY DU FESC |
2½ |
14½ |
8½ |
817 |
126 |
|
FELGOAT Natty |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de la Castelle MAURIN |
2 |
21½ |
9 |
933 |
127 |
|
DUTRIPON Kais |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de Port Ariane LATTES |
2 |
19 |
9 |
920 |
128 |
|
PEINOT-CARBONNEL Jan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de ST BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS |
2 |
19 |
9 |
846 |
129 |
|
PERROCHIA Lucie |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de Port Ariane LATTES |
2 |
18½ |
8 |
807 |
130 |
|
SENET-KRAKOWIAK Zacharie |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de SAINT JEAN DE BUEGES |
2 |
18 |
7 |
797 |
131 |
|
DJERBI Kais |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de ST BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS |
2 |
18 |
6 |
851 |
132 |
|
VICTOIRE Jauris |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de la Castelle MAURIN |
2 |
17½ |
8 |
893 |
133 |
|
ROUTELOUS Lucie |
840 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Ecole les Tamaris LATTES |
2 |
17½ |
7 |
864 |
134 |
|
BOLLE-REDDAT Manon |
850 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de SAINT JEAN DE BUEGES |
2 |
17½ |
7 |
777 |
135 |
|
D'ACUNTO Eden |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Renaissance SETE |
2 |
17½ |
6 |
863 |
136 |
|
BAKER Logan |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de SUMENE |
2 |
17½ |
6 |
848 |
137 |
|
GAYRAUD Rose |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole Saint-Pierre SETE |
2 |
17 |
4 |
728 |
138 |
|
BOUDJEMAA Acyan |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de BRISSAC |
2 |
16½ |
8 |
863 |
139 |
|
ANDERSCH Leopoldine |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Renaissance SETE |
2 |
16 |
7 |
785 |
140 |
|
BEN MAHMOUD Rayhan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole le Bouscarou CERS |
2 |
16 |
6 |
865 |
141 |
|
PINOT Pomme |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de SAINT JEAN DE BUEGES |
2 |
15½ |
7 |
780 |
142 |
|
ZOULFA Maissane |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Renaissance SETE |
2 |
15½ |
7 |
636 |
143 |
|
HADJAJ Imrane |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de SAINT JEAN DE BUEGES |
2 |
15½ |
5 |
768 |
144 |
|
BLANCHER Esteban |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Renaissance SETE |
2 |
15½ |
5 |
759 |
145 |
|
BOINARD GUICHARD Milena |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole Jean Jaurès PORTIRAGNES |
2 |
15 |
6 |
745 |
146 |
|
LAMBERT Zoe |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Ecole le Bouscarou CERS |
2 |
15 |
5 |
782 |
147 |
|
FERRISI Martin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
PEZENAS |
2 |
15 |
5 |
736 |
148 |
|
IBNAICHE-NAWROT Noe |
880 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de BRISSAC |
2 |
14½ |
8 |
839 |
149 |
|
GAY Anouck |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de ST BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS |
2 |
14½ |
7 |
823 |
150 |
|
DI STEFANO Nathan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Renaissance SETE |
2 |
14½ |
7 |
814 |
151 |
|
BERTHOME Malou |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de CAZILHAC |
2 |
14½ |
6 |
711 |
152 |
|
JAQUOT Quentin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Marianne GANGES |
2 |
13½ |
6 |
772 |
153 |
|
OLIVIER Louise |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de ST BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS |
2 |
13½ |
5 |
834 |
154 |
|
GRANDVEAU MELENDEZ Lilou |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole La Présentation CAZILHAC |
2 |
13½ |
5 |
780 |
155 |
|
MILIEN Maelis |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Ecole La Présentation CAZILHAC |
2 |
11 |
3 |
705 |
156 |
|
LAUDE Gabin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
BEZIERS |
2 |
8½ |
3 |
630 |
157 |
|
LETAIEF Walid |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de la Castelle MAURIN |
1½ |
18 |
8 |
792 |
158 |
|
BONNET Lauris |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de la Castelle MAURIN |
1½ |
18 |
6½ |
778 |
159 |
|
DKHISSI Rayan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Renaissance SETE |
1½ |
17½ |
4½ |
807 |
160 |
|
GUERIN Rafael |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole La Présentation CAZILHAC |
1½ |
16 |
5 |
804 |
161 |
|
POTENZA Lorenzo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole La Présentation CAZILHAC |
1½ |
15½ |
5 |
717 |
162 |
|
VINCENT Benjamin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole Valène ST GELY DU FESC |
1½ |
15 |
7½ |
700 |
163 |
|
ROCHE Titouan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Marianne GANGES |
1½ |
13½ |
4 |
627 |
164 |
|
MAHDAOUI Nail |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole le Bouscarou CERS |
1½ |
10 |
2 |
605 |
165 |
|
PASDELOUP Anna |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de Port Ariane LATTES |
1½ |
8½ |
2½ |
580 |
166 |
|
FREMAUX Swann |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de ST BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS |
1 |
17½ |
5 |
680 |
167 |
|
LAMBERT Mila |
800 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole le Bouscarou CERS |
1 |
16½ |
4 |
658 |
168 |
|
BERTHOME Mael |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de CAZILHAC |
1 |
16½ |
3 |
632 |
169 |
|
GERARD Natael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de PAULHAN |
1 |
15½ |
2 |
601 |
170 |
|
GRAND Jules |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de SAINT JEAN DE BUEGES |
1 |
15 |
3 |
611 |
171 |
|
BEKAOUI Maryam |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Cougourlude LATTES |
1 |
14½ |
5 |
669 |
172 |
|
VALENCIA Esteban |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole La Présentation CAZILHAC |
1 |
14½ |
5 |
126 |
173 |
|
HALLET Romane |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de CAZILHAC |
1 |
12½ |
3 |
528 |
174 |
|
BLANCHER Naomie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Renaissance SETE |
1 |
11 |
4½ |
566 |
175 |
|
JAUNEAUD Souad |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de SAINT JEAN DE BUEGES |
1 |
9 |
1 |
501 |
176 |
|
GOSSELIN Samuel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole de la Castelle MAURIN |
½ |
16 |
1 |
512 |
177 |
|
GUERIN Maely |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole Jean Jaurès PORTIRAGNES |
½ |
13½ |
1½ |
499 |
178 |
|
GAY Lucie |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Ecole La Présentation CAZILHAC |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
125 |
179 |
|
HUSSON-LEZAAR Idriss-Charles |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole la Marianne GANGES |
0 |
13½ |
0 |
126 |
180 |
|
LOPEZ Gestonn |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Ecole La Présentation CAZILHAC |
0 |
13 |
0 |
125 |
181 |
|
CARBONELL Maelle |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Ecole de ST BAUZILLE DE PUTOIS |
0 |
12 |
0 |
126 |