BOIS DE NEFLES Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACADINE Yannis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
|
BARET Theo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
|
BOOTHER Niels |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
|
CADENET Mael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
|
CAMBRONNE Gabrielle |
999 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
|
DAMBREVILLE Jade |
799 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
7 |
|
DE LABURTHE Thomas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
8 |
|
DESCHAMPS Edouard |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
9 |
|
DIJOUX Christopher |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
10 |
|
DUCHAMP Eliott |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
11 |
|
EGATA-PATCHE Shanti |
1070 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
12 |
|
GUILLARD Maxime |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
13 |
|
LENOURY Akim |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
14 |
|
MAGNESSE Etienne |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
15 |
|
MARIANNE Theo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
16 |
|
MARTIN-FILOCHE Ali |
799 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
17 |
|
N'KODIA Noe |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
18 |
|
N'KODIA Titouan |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
19 |
|
PAUSE Rohan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
20 |
|
PAYET Arthur |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
21 |
|
PERPONT Yonas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
22 |
|
PESSEL Elyass |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
23 |
|
RAMAROSON Nathan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
24 |
|
RODICQ Timothee |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
25 |
|
ROSIER Matthieu |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
26 |
|
ROUSSEL Clement |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
27 |
|
ROUSSELLE Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
28 |
|
SAM-LOCK Maxence |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
29 |
|
SEMOURE Yanis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
30 |
|
STAMENOFF Joackim |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
31 |
|
WULLSCHLEGER Tom |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
|