Tournoi Rapide Meyssac 2020 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
BUDAK Lori |
1709 F |
JunF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5 |
17½ |
15 |
2 |
|
HEYMES Jean-Michel |
1968 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
4 |
17½ |
13 |
3 |
|
GILLET Franck |
2010 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
4 |
16 |
13 |
4 |
|
BEDUS Nicolas |
1735 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
4 |
15½ |
14 |
5 |
|
MASSEI Thierry |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
4 |
14½ |
12 |
6 |
|
BREGE Jean-Luc |
1800 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
3½ |
16 |
13 |
7 |
|
RANDRIANARY Gaby |
1574 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
3½ |
15½ |
11½ |
8 |
|
DJEDDI Bilal |
1120 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
3½ |
15 |
13 |
9 |
|
REBENA Florian |
1096 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
3½ |
15 |
11 |
10 |
|
SCOUPE Luca |
1172 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
3½ |
14 |
10½ |
11 |
|
AVAGYAN Narek |
1433 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
3½ |
14 |
9 |
12 |
|
HAEZEBAERT Philippe |
1910 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
3½ |
13½ |
9½ |
13 |
|
VEYSSET Vincent |
1547 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
3½ |
13½ |
9½ |
14 |
|
LE COZ Marie Sarah |
1344 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
3 |
14 |
10 |
15 |
|
ECKHARDT Helmut |
1264 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
3 |
13 |
8 |
16 |
|
COMTE Bastien |
1160 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
3 |
12 |
9 |
17 |
|
PALACIOS Juan |
1187 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
3 |
12 |
7 |
18 |
|
LUIS Henri |
1570 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Les Echecs du Bassin |
3 |
11½ |
9 |
19 |
|
BONNIN Xavier |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
3 |
11½ |
7 |
20 |
|
IMERAZENE Hedi |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
3 |
10 |
10 |
21 |
|
VENTURA Paul |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
3 |
9½ |
7 |
22 |
|
DOUSSAUD Luc |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
2½ |
16½ |
9½ |
23 |
|
CHEDAILLE Marc |
1420 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
2½ |
13½ |
7½ |
24 |
|
INES Tinaig |
1074 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
2½ |
13 |
7½ |
25 |
|
TOMAS Maureen |
1280 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
2½ |
12 |
9 |
26 |
|
MARCHADIER Elena |
1400 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2 |
14½ |
8 |
27 |
|
CHIOTTI Mathieu |
1300 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
2 |
14½ |
6½ |
28 |
|
DUPUY Marylene |
1370 N |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tulliste |
2 |
14 |
8 |
29 |
|
DELPY Damien |
1610 N |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
2 |
12½ |
5 |
30 |
|
CHAMALAUD Corentin |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
2 |
12 |
8 |
31 |
|
COULIE Solyane |
1120 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
2 |
12 |
4 |
32 |
|
BARRY Alexandre |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
2 |
11½ |
6 |
33 |
|
INES Lena |
1040 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
2 |
11½ |
5 |
34 |
|
YACINE Ali |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
2 |
10 |
6 |
35 |
|
LELIEVRE Eric |
1200 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
2 |
9½ |
6 |
36 |
|
INES Jose |
1130 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
2 |
9½ |
3 |
37 |
|
AGUILON Rafael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
2 |
8½ |
4 |
38 |
|
GARRIC Fantine |
799 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs Figeacois |
1 |
11 |
5 |
39 |
|
BONNIN Yann |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
1 |
11 |
4 |
40 |
|
BEDUS EVERAERD Perle |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
1 |
11 |
3 |
41 |
|
GALINON Eline |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC |
1 |
11 |
1 |
42 |
|
TOMAS Titouan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Salignacois |
1 |
10 |
3 |
43 |
|
GARRIC Gabriel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Les Echecs du Bassin |
1 |
9½ |
2 |
44 |
|
AGUILON Flavien |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
1 |
8½ |
2 |
45 |
|
ANDRE-DIT-GALLAS Hugo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
MEYSSAC ECHECS |
1 |
7 |
1 |
|