Occitanie Jeunes U14 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALONSO Lucas |
1089 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
2 |
|
AMBROSINO Theo |
1375 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
3 |
|
ARA Alexandre |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
4 |
|
ASTUDILLO Marco |
1075 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5 |
|
AUDOUY ANTUNES Jean |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
6 |
|
BELLINI Luca |
1203 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
7 |
|
BONNET Aurelien |
1358 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
8 |
|
BONTE Dana |
1070 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
9 |
|
BOUTEILLY Ben |
1346 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
10 |
|
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jeff |
1043 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
11 |
|
CHOISET Arthur |
1643 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
12 |
|
CLUZON Baptiste |
1001 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
13 |
|
COMBES Trystan |
1110 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
14 |
|
COQUELLE Addison |
1272 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
15 |
|
COUET Justin |
1343 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
16 |
|
DAME Axel |
1675 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
17 |
|
DARNER Louis |
1370 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
18 |
|
DAUDE Alexandre |
1479 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
19 |
|
DENACLARA Maxence |
1291 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
20 |
|
DENIS Aurele |
1009 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
21 |
|
DENISSOT Calvin |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
22 |
|
DUFFROS Kelig |
1356 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
23 |
|
DUPUIS Esteban |
1210 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
24 |
|
EBRARD-DULAC Leopold |
1583 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
25 |
|
FESIGNY Alexis |
1676 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
26 |
|
IMERAZENE Hedi |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
27 |
|
KARMAOUI Noham |
1009 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Castelnaudary Chess Club |
28 |
|
LALLEMAND Ernest |
1009 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
29 |
|
LAUTERBURG Mateo |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
30 |
|
LOHEAC Raphael |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
31 |
|
LU Hailiang |
1348 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
32 |
|
LUTZ Tiziano |
1181 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
33 |
|
MAURY Matthieu |
1030 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
34 |
|
MAZIARZ Pierre |
1544 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
35 |
|
MORENO CHABOT Clement |
1380 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
36 |
|
MVONDO Lino |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
37 |
|
NDIAYE Mael |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Brissagol |
38 |
|
NEEL Anton |
1220 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
39 |
|
ODONI-RUFFENACH Yann |
1469 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
40 |
|
OUTTIER Gael |
1293 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
41 |
|
PENARRUBIA Maxime |
1009 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Grand Ales |
42 |
|
PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange |
1125 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
43 |
|
POTRON Raphael |
1208 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Castelnaudary Chess Club |
44 |
|
POUS Antoine |
1618 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier |
45 |
|
SERRANO Simon |
1199 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
46 |
|
SIDGWICK Julien |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
47 |
|
SILEM Noa |
1299 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
48 |
|
VALADE Marc-Aurele |
1304 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Lattes-Echecs |
49 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman |
1936 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
|