16e Open d’Échecs Villeneuve sur Lot Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
BAUER Christian
|
1 |
g |
BAUER Christian |
2639 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2639 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
f |
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre
|
2 |
f |
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre |
2394 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
2394 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
f |
LE HETET Nicolas
|
3 |
f |
LE HETET Nicolas |
2393 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2393 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
m |
FANTINEL Thibault
|
4 |
m |
FANTINEL Thibault |
2375 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2375 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
f |
EUGENE Floryan
|
5 |
f |
EUGENE Floryan |
2343 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2343 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
f |
TERNAULT Mathieu
|
6 |
f |
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2341 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2341 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
f |
FAVAREL Julien
|
7 |
f |
FAVAREL Julien |
2338 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2338 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
f |
VIDAL Llewellyn
|
8 |
f |
VIDAL Llewellyn |
2318 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
2318 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
f |
BOYER Mahel
|
9 |
f |
BOYER Mahel |
2302 F |
CadM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2302 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
GIREL Joseph
|
10 |
|
GIREL Joseph |
2301 F |
CadM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
2301 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
f |
BRESSY Theo
|
11 |
f |
BRESSY Theo |
2289 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
2289 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
DOYEN Remi
|
12 |
|
DOYEN Remi |
2274 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2274 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
m |
TOUZANE Olivier
|
13 |
m |
TOUZANE Olivier |
2269 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
2269 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
ROSELLE Tristan
|
14 |
|
ROSELLE Tristan |
2203 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2203 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
f |
SIM Sylvain
|
15 |
f |
SIM Sylvain |
2181 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2181 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
BOUKHRIS-FERRE Yacine
|
16 |
|
BOUKHRIS-FERRE Yacine |
2155 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2155 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves
|
17 |
f |
TOULZAC Pierre-Yves |
2143 F |
SepM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
2143 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
LEVER Erwan
|
18 |
|
LEVER Erwan |
2128 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
2128 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
CANDELOT Clement
|
19 |
|
CANDELOT Clement |
2095 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2095 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
MARTINET Regis
|
20 |
|
MARTINET Regis |
2072 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2072 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem
|
21 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem |
2065 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
2065 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan
|
22 |
|
GAUTIER Nathan |
2064 F |
JunM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2064 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
FABER Michel
|
23 |
|
FABER Michel |
2050 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2050 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
DEVECCHI Jorge
|
24 |
|
DEVECCHI Jorge |
2021 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
2021 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
GALAUD Vincent
|
25 |
|
GALAUD Vincent |
2021 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2021 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
VALETTE Christian
|
26 |
|
VALETTE Christian |
1996 F |
SepM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1996 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
GREGET Mathias
|
27 |
|
GREGET Mathias |
1942 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1942 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
FEJZOVSKI Enver
|
28 |
|
FEJZOVSKI Enver |
1941 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1941 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
MACQUERON Gregory
|
29 |
|
MACQUERON Gregory |
1927 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1927 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
BLANCHARD Samuel
|
30 |
|
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1909 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1909 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman
|
31 |
|
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman |
1903 F |
MinM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1903 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
JOURDAIN Antoine
|
32 |
|
JOURDAIN Antoine |
1887 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1887 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
LAURON Wesley
|
33 |
|
LAURON Wesley |
1878 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1878 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian
|
34 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian |
1862 F |
BenM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1862 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
GRATON Tanguy
|
35 |
|
GRATON Tanguy |
1846 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1846 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
GILLIS Stephane
|
36 |
|
GILLIS Stephane |
1837 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1837 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir
|
37 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir |
1834 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1834 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
MARTINET Nathan
|
38 |
|
MARTINET Nathan |
1832 F |
JunM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1832 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas
|
39 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1813 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1813 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric
|
40 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric |
1805 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1805 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
VILLENEUVE Robin
|
41 |
|
VILLENEUVE Robin |
1799 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1799 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
GRESSER Baptiste
|
42 |
|
GRESSER Baptiste |
1791 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1791 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
MORLEY Stephen
|
43 |
|
MORLEY Stephen |
1781 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1781 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
CHOISET Arthur
|
44 |
|
CHOISET Arthur |
1749 F |
BenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1749 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
LEBON Sebastien
|
45 |
|
LEBON Sebastien |
1741 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1741 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
CRUZEL Thierry
|
46 |
|
CRUZEL Thierry |
1740 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1740 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
BARRAUD Mickael
|
47 |
|
BARRAUD Mickael |
1733 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1733 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias
|
48 |
|
ANSEAUME Mathias |
1721 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1721 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe
|
49 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe |
1710 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1710 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
MALFRE Christian
|
50 |
|
MALFRE Christian |
1662 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1662 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
LABARTHE Francois
|
51 |
|
LABARTHE Francois |
1660 F |
VetM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1660 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
CLOTET MAS Dan
|
52 |
|
CLOTET MAS Dan |
1658 F |
BenM |
ESP |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1658 F |
BenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
TROQUEREAU Philippe
|
53 |
|
TROQUEREAU Philippe |
1638 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1638 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
VERHILLE Gabin
|
54 |
|
VERHILLE Gabin |
1637 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1637 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru
|
55 |
|
ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru |
1618 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1618 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin
|
56 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin |
1607 F |
CadM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1607 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien
|
57 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien |
1598 F |
BenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1598 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
TOURENNE Dominique
|
58 |
|
TOURENNE Dominique |
1595 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1595 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
GAZOL Alexandre
|
59 |
|
GAZOL Alexandre |
1576 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1576 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
GARRIDO Mihai
|
60 |
|
GARRIDO Mihai |
1556 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1556 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
EUGENE Nathael
|
61 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
1540 F |
PupM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1540 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
NGUYEN Sohayb
|
62 |
|
NGUYEN Sohayb |
1503 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1503 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
LOUASSIER Timothe
|
63 |
|
LOUASSIER Timothe |
1493 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1493 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul
|
64 |
|
HUGUE Jean-Paul |
1479 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1479 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
MAZATS Daniel
|
65 |
|
MAZATS Daniel |
1472 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1472 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
CERONI Arnaud
|
66 |
|
CERONI Arnaud |
1471 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1471 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
DENIS Monique
|
67 |
|
DENIS Monique |
1452 F |
SepF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1452 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
YAKOVLEFF Michel
|
68 |
|
YAKOVLEFF Michel |
1450 F |
SepM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1450 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
SCHOETTLER Michael
|
69 |
|
SCHOETTLER Michael |
1434 F |
SepM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1434 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
MONTEUIL Damien
|
70 |
|
MONTEUIL Damien |
1430 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1430 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
TALLEC Nolann
|
71 |
|
TALLEC Nolann |
1417 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1417 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
CONTIE Lilio
|
72 |
|
CONTIE Lilio |
1401 F |
PupM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1401 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
PEREZ Eric
|
73 |
|
PEREZ Eric |
1371 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1371 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
ROUMEGUERE Gabin
|
74 |
|
ROUMEGUERE Gabin |
1363 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1363 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
BOUCHEZ Guillaume
|
75 |
|
BOUCHEZ Guillaume |
1343 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1343 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
GRAMONT Francois
|
76 |
|
GRAMONT Francois |
1341 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1341 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
LAFON Denis
|
77 |
|
LAFON Denis |
1326 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1326 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
ROBIN Lucien
|
78 |
|
ROBIN Lucien |
1291 F |
PupM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1291 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
DARRORT Nahia
|
79 |
|
DARRORT Nahia |
1263 F |
PupF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1263 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
MANSILHA Mathis
|
80 |
|
MANSILHA Mathis |
1257 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1257 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym
|
81 |
|
CHANTHAVONGSA Nouaym |
1241 F |
PouM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1241 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
GRANDJEAN Jules
|
82 |
|
GRANDJEAN Jules |
1237 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1237 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
GRESSER Hugo
|
83 |
|
GRESSER Hugo |
1230 F |
BenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1230 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Augustin
|
84 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Augustin |
1229 F |
PupM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1229 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel
|
85 |
|
LABOURDIQUE Jean Michel |
1226 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1226 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel
|
86 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel |
1212 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1212 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
O'REILLY Claude
|
87 |
|
O'REILLY Claude |
1182 F |
PupM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1182 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
VOGLER Romain
|
88 |
|
VOGLER Romain |
1171 F |
PouM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1171 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
SUBRA Thierry
|
89 |
|
SUBRA Thierry |
1167 F |
SepM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1167 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
GOBERT Claire
|
90 |
|
GOBERT Claire |
1160 F |
SenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1160 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
GRESSER Dominique
|
91 |
|
GRESSER Dominique |
1149 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1149 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
ROBIN Patrice
|
92 |
|
ROBIN Patrice |
1147 F |
SenM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1147 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
LOUASSIER Valentin
|
93 |
|
LOUASSIER Valentin |
1138 F |
PouM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1138 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
CERONI Pascal
|
94 |
|
CERONI Pascal |
1112 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1112 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
GOBERT Alexis
|
95 |
|
GOBERT Alexis |
1106 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1106 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
PERRIN Cyril
|
96 |
|
PERRIN Cyril |
1104 F |
PupM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1104 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
VIRGO Nathan
|
97 |
|
VIRGO Nathan |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1099 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
COLIN Penelope
|
98 |
|
COLIN Penelope |
1070 N |
PupF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1070 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
DELBECQUE Oceana
|
99 |
|
DELBECQUE Oceana |
1010 N |
PouF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1010 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
MEYER Andre Paul
|
100 |
|
MEYER Andre Paul |
1010 N |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1010 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
PERRIN Stephane
|
101 |
|
PERRIN Stephane |
1010 N |
PouM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1010 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
BALESTER Dimitry
|
102 |
|
BALESTER Dimitry |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
BARRAUD Noe
|
103 |
|
BARRAUD Noe |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
MINAUDIER-MOUSSAIROU Doriann
|
104 |
|
MINAUDIER-MOUSSAIROU Doriann |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Antoine
|
105 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Antoine |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|