Tournoi du college de la Chatoire Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Cu. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PENOT Maxence |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
6 |
25 |
28½ |
1357 |
2 |
|
HOURY Raphael |
990 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
5½ |
20 |
26 |
1253 |
3 |
|
HOAREAU Joshua |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
5 |
25 |
32 |
1209 |
4 |
|
LAMY Kylian |
999 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
5 |
23 |
31½ |
1214 |
5 |
|
TCHEN Soleane |
999 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
5 |
21 |
31 |
1211 |
6 |
|
GIGANT Mathys |
999 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
5 |
19 |
27 |
1186 |
7 |
|
BIANCHI Valentino |
999 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
5 |
19 |
26 |
1185 |
8 |
|
HOURY Emmanuel |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
4½ |
22 |
30 |
1158 |
9 |
|
DEZA Kenzo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
4½ |
16½ |
26 |
1103 |
10 |
|
DUGUIN Illan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
4½ |
15½ |
22½ |
1103 |
11 |
|
MANICON Urvane |
999 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
4 |
19 |
28½ |
1073 |
12 |
|
COUTEYEN CARPAYE Gabriel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
4 |
17 |
27½ |
1079 |
13 |
|
CEPEDE Pierre |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
3½ |
17 |
28½ |
999 |
14 |
|
LEPERLIER Logan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
3½ |
14 |
23 |
1028 |
15 |
|
SERY Emeric |
999 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
3½ |
13½ |
24½ |
998 |
16 |
|
FERRERE Djibril |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
3½ |
13½ |
22½ |
999 |
17 |
|
MOREL Nathan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
3½ |
12½ |
26 |
1028 |
18 |
|
CADET Rudy |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
3½ |
12 |
23½ |
999 |
19 |
|
AH-DAT Luc |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
3 |
14½ |
25 |
942 |
20 |
|
NAJIH Enjo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
3 |
10½ |
26½ |
942 |
21 |
|
TURPIN Lucas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
3 |
9 |
20 |
943 |
22 |
|
PARMENTIER Jules |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
2½ |
10½ |
24½ |
914 |
23 |
|
SIRADJI Rishma |
999 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
2½ |
10 |
21 |
916 |
24 |
|
BAZILE Suzanne |
999 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
2½ |
8½ |
21 |
891 |
25 |
|
TURPIN Mathis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
2½ |
8 |
20½ |
891 |
26 |
|
BARDEUR Florian |
999 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
2½ |
8 |
18 |
891 |
27 |
|
BARDEUR Eric |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
2 |
9 |
19 |
836 |
28 |
|
SIRADJI Rishna |
999 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
2 |
8½ |
21½ |
862 |
29 |
|
TURPIN Kelyanna |
999 N |
BenF |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
2 |
7½ |
20½ |
836 |
30 |
|
PARENT Nolan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
2 |
7 |
22 |
862 |
31 |
|
MAILLOT Gabriel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
2 |
6½ |
20½ |
836 |
32 |
|
TOBOS Mya |
999 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
1½ |
6 |
19½ |
775 |
|