MAUVEZIN JEUNES - 1400 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PAQUET Anatole |
1234 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5 |
14½ |
17½ |
1816 |
2 |
|
MAZIARZ Antoine |
1227 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
4 |
16 |
17½ |
1389 |
3 |
|
O'REILLY Claude |
1182 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
4 |
14½ |
17 |
1372 |
4 |
|
NADIF Yassin |
1039 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
4 |
14 |
16½ |
1372 |
5 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Antoine |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
11½ |
13 |
1331 |
6 |
|
DENAES Antoine |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3½ |
13½ |
16½ |
1282 |
7 |
|
HERNANDEZ Antoine |
1072 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3½ |
12½ |
14 |
1308 |
8 |
|
DESPAUX Axel |
1249 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3½ |
12 |
13 |
1238 |
9 |
|
HORSOT Maeva |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
3½ |
12 |
13 |
1221 |
10 |
|
BAIGAR Imran |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
La Percée Muretaine |
3 |
14 |
14½ |
1149 |
11 |
|
CONTIE Leneo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
13½ |
15½ |
1128 |
12 |
|
LHOTELLIER Artus |
1009 E |
BenM |
|
|
AUCH |
3 |
12 |
13 |
1167 |
13 |
|
ASTUDILLO Marco |
1053 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
12 |
12½ |
1127 |
14 |
|
CHOC-AVENTIN Adriel |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
3 |
11½ |
12½ |
1139 |
15 |
|
BERDAH Simon |
1152 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
10½ |
11½ |
1184 |
16 |
|
AGUILAR Axel |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
3 |
10½ |
10½ |
1058 |
17 |
|
COLOMBAIN Victor |
1012 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
9½ |
10½ |
1188 |
18 |
|
MEDJEBER Mohamed |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2½ |
12 |
14 |
1152 |
19 |
|
MINAUDIER-MOUSSAIROU Doriann |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2½ |
11½ |
13½ |
1117 |
20 |
|
LOHEAC Raphael |
1009 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2½ |
9½ |
11 |
1116 |
21 |
|
MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
2½ |
8½ |
9½ |
1118 |
22 |
|
CHAPOTIN Simon |
1024 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
13 |
15 |
1067 |
23 |
|
WITTMANN Paul |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Condom |
2 |
12½ |
13½ |
1259 |
24 |
|
MANSILHA Mathis |
1257 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2 |
12 |
14½ |
1013 |
25 |
|
PINAR Robin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2 |
12 |
13 |
1068 |
26 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Lea |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
2 |
11½ |
12 |
945 |
27 |
|
VARDANYAN Helene |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2 |
10½ |
11½ |
888 |
28 |
|
VARDANYAN Gayane |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2 |
9 |
10 |
989 |
29 |
|
SANCHIS Gabriel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
2 |
8½ |
8½ |
906 |
30 |
|
LABERENNE Bastien |
1099 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
2 |
7½ |
8 |
909 |
31 |
|
BALESTER Dimitry |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
1½ |
12 |
12 |
901 |
32 |
|
MORA Tizio |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
1½ |
10 |
11 |
932 |
33 |
|
ARNOUX Ruben |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
1 |
11 |
12 |
827 |
34 |
|
MORA Izei |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
1 |
11 |
11 |
763 |
35 |
|
POZZA Hugo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
1 |
10 |
10 |
258 |
36 |
|
KAIBALDIEV Artyom |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
1 |
9½ |
9½ |
775 |
37 |
|
GIRAUDEL Simon |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
1 |
8½ |
9½ |
868 |
38 |
|
BERRAD Sarah |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
0 |
7½ |
8½ |
258 |
|