ffe
38e Open de Cappelle la Grande - 2022
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1 m
BAKHMATSKY Vladislav
  1 m BAKHMATSKY Vladislav 2443 F SenM UKR 7 45½ 2660
1 B 1 49   RINGUET Noe 2176 F SenM FRA HDF 40½ 2187
2 N 1 56 f HILWERDA Jonas 2287 F JunM NED IDF 39½ 2184
3 B 1 46 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2311 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 2302
4 N 1 11 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2509 F SenM ALG EST 43½ 2491
5 B ½ 13 g DARDHA Daniel 2541 F CadM BEL HDF 42½ 2556
6 N 1 12 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2442 F JunM POL 43 2505
7 B ½ 9 m LOISEAU Quentin 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2533
8 B ½ 2 g NIHAL SARIN 2656 F CadM IND EST 7 45 2594
9 N ½ 5 g THYBO Jesper Sondergaard 2592 F SenM DEN 7 42½ 2558
2443 F SenM + 49B + 56N + 46B + 11N = 13B + 12N =  9B =  2B =  5N 7 45½ 2660 56½
2 g
NIHAL SARIN
  2 g NIHAL SARIN 2656 F CadM IND EST 7 45 2594
1 B ½ 29 f MACON Arthur 2250 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2324
2 N ½ 66 ff RUDZINSKA Michalina 2211 F JunF POL 38 2199
3 B 1 38   DUHAYON Yves 2121 F VetM BEL HDF 6 36½ 2159
4 N 1 93 mf MUETSCH Annmarie 2279 F JunF GER EST 5 42 2186
5 B 1 25 m NGUYEN Piotr 2401 F SenM POL 6 42 2404
6 N 1 13 g DARDHA Daniel 2541 F CadM BEL HDF 42½ 2556
7 B 1 20 m VLACHOS Anatole 2412 F JunM GRE IDF 41 2406
8 N ½ 1 m BAKHMATSKY Vladislav 2443 F SenM UKR 7 45½ 2660
9 B ½ 3 g PETROV Martin 2542 F SenM BUL 7 43½ 2618
2656 F CadM EST = 29B = 66N + 38B + 93N + 25B + 13N + 20B =  1N =  3B 7 45 2594 55½
3 g
PETROV Martin
  3 g PETROV Martin 2542 F SenM BUL 7 43½ 2618
1 N 1 50 f DEFROMONT Benjamin 2235 F JunM FRA PAC 40 2246
2 B 1 23 m CLERY Nicolas 2329 F SenM FRA PAC 6 42½ 2333
3 N ½ 59 g ABERGEL Thal 2384 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2272
4 B 1 24 m BAUM Jonasz 2287 F CadM POL 6 42½ 2330
5 N ½ 10 m SONG Michael 2404 F SenM CAN 44½ 2573
6 B ½ 26 m PANTZAR Milton 2422 F SenM SWE 6 42 2389
7 N 1 58 f EUGENE Floryan 2404 F SenM FRA PDL 39 2289
8 B 1 16 m ROSHKA Yevgeniy 2478 F SenM UKR 41½ 2464
9 N ½ 2 g NIHAL SARIN 2656 F CadM IND EST 7 45 2594
2542 F SenM + 50N + 23B = 59N + 24B = 10N = 26B + 58N + 16B =  2N 7 43½ 2618 54½
4 g
FEDORCHUK Sergey A.
  4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2605 F SenM UKR EST 7 43½ 2599
1 N 1 106   MUEER Sebastian 2247 F SenM GER 5 36 2038
2 B 1 33 f KANYAMARALA Tarun 2343 F CadM IRL 6 38½ 2234
3 N ½ 47 m DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2416 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2300
4 N ½ 12 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2442 F JunM POL 43 2505
5 B ½ 28 m SALIMOVA Nurgyul 2400 F JunF BUL EST 6 40½ 2379
6 B 1 54 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2296 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2266
7 N 1 26 m PANTZAR Milton 2422 F SenM SWE 6 42 2389
8 B 1 10 m SONG Michael 2404 F SenM CAN 44½ 2573
9 N ½ 7 m ZWIRS Nico 2461 F SenM NED 7 39½ 2498
2605 F SenM EST +106N + 33B = 47N = 12N = 28B + 54B + 26N + 10B =  7N 7 43½ 2599 54
5 g
THYBO Jesper Sondergaard
  5 g THYBO Jesper Sondergaard 2592 F SenM DEN 7 42½ 2558
1 B 1 43 f KRASTEVA Beloslava 2246 F CadF BUL 41½ 2339
2 N ½ 22 f DROIN Augustin 2343 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2401
3 B ½ 42   BENTEL Robin 2171 F SenM GER 42 2373
4 N 1 31 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2307
5 B ½ 41 f FUS Jakub 2384 F JunM POL 42½ 2324
6 N 1 62 mf SLIWICKA Alicja 2289 F SenF POL 39 2197
7 B 1 12 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2442 F JunM POL 43 2505
8 N 1 27 g LENIART Arkadiusz 2467 F SenM POL 6 41½ 2421
9 B ½ 1 m BAKHMATSKY Vladislav 2443 F SenM UKR 7 45½ 2660
2592 F SenM + 43B = 22N = 42B + 31N = 41B + 62N + 12B + 27N =  1B 7 42½ 2558 53½
6 g
NIKOLOV Momchil
  6 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2501 F SenM BUL HDF 7 41 2480
1 N 1 53   DE VLEESCHAUWER Maarten 2204 F SenM BEL 39½ 2302
2 B ½ 24 m BAUM Jonasz 2287 F CadM POL 6 42½ 2330
3 B ½ 94   MAKKAR Rajat 2252 F MinM FRA PAC 5 40½ 2243
4 N ½ 29 f MACON Arthur 2250 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2324
5 N ½ 50 f DEFROMONT Benjamin 2235 F JunM FRA PAC 40 2246
6 B 1 76   FRANTZ Nicolas 2088 F SenM FRA EST 36½ 2067
7 N 1 99   LE MAREC Simon 2222 F SenM FRA NOR 5 38 2120
8 B 1 35 f FARMANI ANOSHEH Armin 2346 F SenM GER 6 38 2254
9 N 1 9 m LOISEAU Quentin 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2533
2501 F SenM HDF + 53N = 24B = 94B = 29N = 50N + 76B + 99N + 35B +  9N 7 41 2480 51
7 m
ZWIRS Nico
  7 m ZWIRS Nico 2461 F SenM NED 7 39½ 2498
1 N 1 69 f DAELS Marc 2179 F SepM BEL HDF 37½ 2111
2 B 0 93 mf MUETSCH Annmarie 2279 F JunF GER EST 5 42 2186
3 N 1 117   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2082 F SenM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1928
4 B 1 40 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2200 F SenF UKR 43 2307
5 N 1 143   WARNAAR Alisha 2004 F JunF NED 38 2020
6 B ½ 21 g SONIS Francesco 2542 F JunM ITA 6 44 2505
7 N 1 139   LAANGRY Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA CVL 39 1941
8 B 1 39 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2508 F SenM NED 43 2401
9 B ½ 4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2605 F SenM UKR EST 7 43½ 2599
2461 F SenM + 69N - 93B +117N + 40B +143N = 21B +139N + 39B =  4B 7 39½ 2498 48½
8 m
SONG Julien
  8 m SONG Julien 2352 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2398
1 N ½ 64 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2131 F SepM GER 38½ 2215
2 B 0 40 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2200 F SenF UKR 43 2307
3 B 1 88   MADDENS Martijn 2149 F SenM BEL HDF 35 2032
4 N 1 195   GAYON Benoit 1942 F SenM FRA PDL 4 37½ 1895
5 B 1 112 ff THOMAS Anysia 2163 F SenF FRA EST 5 35½ 1977
6 N 1 137   ORIEUX Etienne 1997 F SenM FRA HDF 40 2137
7 B ½ 14 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2485 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2462
8 N 1 71   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 2140 F BenM FRA PAC 37 2110
9 B 1 25 m NGUYEN Piotr 2401 F SenM POL 6 42 2404
2352 F SenM IDF = 64N - 40B + 88B +195N +112B +137N = 14B + 71N + 25B 7 39½ 2398 48
9 m
LOISEAU Quentin
  9 m LOISEAU Quentin 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2533
1 B 1 90   FERYN Benjamin 2187 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 2000
2 N 1 62 mf SLIWICKA Alicja 2289 F SenF POL 39 2197
3 B ½ 19 f MAEREVOET Sim 2375 F SenM BEL 41 2448
4 N ½ 15 f IVANOV Mike 2302 F SenM CAN 42 2444
5 B 1 56 f HILWERDA Jonas 2287 F JunM NED IDF 39½ 2184
6 N 1 18 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2355 F SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 2442
7 N ½ 1 m BAKHMATSKY Vladislav 2443 F SenM UKR 7 45½ 2660
8 B 1 21 g SONIS Francesco 2542 F JunM ITA 6 44 2505
9 B 0 6 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2501 F SenM BUL HDF 7 41 2480
2465 F SenM PAC + 90B + 62N = 19B = 15N + 56B + 18N =  1N + 21B -  6B 45 2533 56
10 m
SONG Michael
  10 m SONG Michael 2404 F SenM CAN 44½ 2573
1 N 1 73 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2163 F SenF FRA HDF 37 2103
2 B 1 34 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2255 F SenF UKR EST 6 38 2282
3 N ½ 21 g SONIS Francesco 2542 F JunM ITA 6 44 2505
4 B 1 48 m EDEN James 2286 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2257
5 B ½ 3 g PETROV Martin 2542 F SenM BUL 7 43½ 2618
6 N ½ 17 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2487 F SenM BUL HDF 41½ 2449
7 B 1 13 g DARDHA Daniel 2541 F CadM BEL HDF 42½ 2556
8 N 0 4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2605 F SenM UKR EST 7 43½ 2599
9 B 1 52 f DE WAELE Warre 2226 F JunM BEL 39½ 2317
2404 F SenM + 73N + 34B = 21N + 48B =  3B = 17N + 13B -  4N + 52B 44½ 2573 55½
11 g
BELLAHCENE Bilel
  11 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2509 F SenM ALG EST 43½ 2491
1 N 1 63   JOLY Julien 2211 F JunM FRA ARA 38½ 2228
2 B 1 54 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2296 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2266
3 N 1 18 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2355 F SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 2442
4 B 0 1 m BAKHMATSKY Vladislav 2443 F SenM UKR 7 45½ 2660
5 N 1 23 m CLERY Nicolas 2329 F SenM FRA PAC 6 42½ 2333
6 B 0 20 m VLACHOS Anatole 2412 F JunM GRE IDF 41 2406
7 B 1 43 f KRASTEVA Beloslava 2246 F CadF BUL 41½ 2339
8 N 1 46 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2311 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 2302
9 B ½ 15 f IVANOV Mike 2302 F SenM CAN 42 2444
2509 F SenM EST + 63N + 54B + 18N -  1B + 23N - 20B + 43B + 46N = 15B 43½ 2491 54½
12 m
KOSAKOWSKI Jakub
  12 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2442 F JunM POL 43 2505
1 N 1 72   JEANNE Mickael 2175 F SenM FRA NOR 37 2106
2 B 1 81   CREVATIN Leo 2267 F SenM SWE 36 2119
3 N 1 93 mf MUETSCH Annmarie 2279 F JunF GER EST 5 42 2186
4 B ½ 4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2605 F SenM UKR EST 7 43½ 2599
5 N 1 42   BENTEL Robin 2171 F SenM GER 42 2373
6 B 0 1 m BAKHMATSKY Vladislav 2443 F SenM UKR 7 45½ 2660
7 N 0 5 g THYBO Jesper Sondergaard 2592 F SenM DEN 7 42½ 2558
8 B 1 63   JOLY Julien 2211 F JunM FRA ARA 38½ 2228
9 N 1 48 m EDEN James 2286 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2257
2442 F JunM + 72N + 81B + 93N =  4B + 42N -  1B -  5N + 63B + 48N 43 2505 53½
13 g
DARDHA Daniel
  13 g DARDHA Daniel 2541 F CadM BEL HDF 42½ 2556
1 N 1 99   LE MAREC Simon 2222 F SenM FRA NOR 5 38 2120
2 B 1 61 m PAYEN Arnaud 2304 F SenM FRA NOR 39 2226
3 N 1 44 f BOURNEL Antoine 2381 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2327
4 B 1 39 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2508 F SenM NED 43 2401
5 N ½ 1 m BAKHMATSKY Vladislav 2443 F SenM UKR 7 45½ 2660
6 B 0 2 g NIHAL SARIN 2656 F CadM IND EST 7 45 2594
7 N 0 10 m SONG Michael 2404 F SenM CAN 44½ 2573
8 B 1 50 f DEFROMONT Benjamin 2235 F JunM FRA PAC 40 2246
9 B 1 55 m PICEU Tom 2336 F SenM BEL IDF 39½ 2237
2541 F CadM HDF + 99N + 61B + 44N + 39B =  1N -  2B - 10N + 50B + 55B 42½ 2556 53
14 g
SOCHACKI Christophe
  14 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2485 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2462
1 N ½ 40 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2200 F SenF UKR 43 2307
2 B 1 64 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2131 F SepM GER 38½ 2215
3 N 1 45   BOURGOIS Bastien 2147 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 2317
4 B 1 59 g ABERGEL Thal 2384 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2272
5 N ½ 22 f DROIN Augustin 2343 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2401
6 B ½ 58 f EUGENE Floryan 2404 F SenM FRA PDL 39 2289
7 N ½ 8 m SONG Julien 2352 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2398
8 B 1 23 m CLERY Nicolas 2329 F SenM FRA PAC 6 42½ 2333
9 N ½ 18 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2355 F SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 2442
2485 F SenM IDF = 40N + 64B + 45N + 59B = 22N = 58B =  8N + 23B = 18N 42 2462 53
15 f
IVANOV Mike
  15 f IVANOV Mike 2302 F SenM CAN 42 2444
1 N 1 138   LEBLIC Mathieu 2055 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2005
2 B ½ 16 m ROSHKA Yevgeniy 2478 F SenM UKR 41½ 2464
3 N 1 110   TOMASI Elise 1988 F CadF FRA CVL 5 35½ 2008
4 B ½ 9 m LOISEAU Quentin 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2533
5 N 0 17 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2487 F SenM BUL HDF 41½ 2449
6 B 1 107   JOLY Fabrice 1946 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36 2013
7 N 1 87   DANCOURT Jean-Hugues 2168 F SenM FRA HDF 35 2057
8 B 1 41 f FUS Jakub 2384 F JunM POL 42½ 2324
9 N ½ 11 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2509 F SenM ALG EST 43½ 2491
2302 F SenM +138N = 16B +110N =  9B - 17N +107B + 87N + 41B = 11N 42 2444 51½
16 m
ROSHKA Yevgeniy
  16 m ROSHKA Yevgeniy 2478 F SenM UKR 41½ 2464
1 B 1 208   DE REYMAEKER Walter 1884 F VetM BEL 4 33½ 1704
2 N ½ 15 f IVANOV Mike 2302 F SenM CAN 42 2444
3 B 1 319   LOHIA Sohum 2251 F BenM ENG ARA 2 34½ 2105
4 N 0 22 f DROIN Augustin 2343 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2401
5 B 1 85   BOUCQUET Emile 2206 F SenM BEL 35 2140
6 N 1 52 f DE WAELE Warre 2226 F JunM BEL 39½ 2317
7 B 1 55 m PICEU Tom 2336 F SenM BEL IDF 39½ 2237
8 N 0 3 g PETROV Martin 2542 F SenM BUL 7 43½ 2618
9 B 1 44 f BOURNEL Antoine 2381 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2327
2478 F SenM +208B = 15N +319B - 22N + 85B + 52N + 55B -  3N + 44B 41½ 2464 50
17 g
DIMITROV Radoslav
  17 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2487 F SenM BUL HDF 41½ 2449
1 B 1 51   KANOV Nikola 2201 F MinM BUL 39½ 2329
2 N 0 46 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2311 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 2302
3 B 1 76   FRANTZ Nicolas 2088 F SenM FRA EST 36½ 2067
4 N 1 66 ff RUDZINSKA Michalina 2211 F JunF POL 38 2199
5 B 1 15 f IVANOV Mike 2302 F SenM CAN 42 2444
6 B ½ 10 m SONG Michael 2404 F SenM CAN 44½ 2573
7 N ½ 41 f FUS Jakub 2384 F JunM POL 42½ 2324
8 N 1 60   LEVER Erwan 2255 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2229
9 B ½ 19 f MAEREVOET Sim 2375 F SenM BEL 41 2448
2487 F SenM HDF + 51B - 46N + 76B + 66N + 15B = 10B = 41N + 60N = 19B 41½ 2449 52½
18 f
TERNAULT Mathieu
  18 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2355 F SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 2442
1 B 1 244   CAPPON John 2132 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1866
2 N 1 74   STOLL Thomas 2032 F SenM ITA EST 37 2049
3 B 0 11 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2509 F SenM ALG EST 43½ 2491
4 N 1 140   RASOLO Loick 1960 F SenM FRA PAC 38½ 2097
5 N 1 39 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2508 F SenM NED 43 2401
6 B 0 9 m LOISEAU Quentin 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2533
7 B 1 49   RINGUET Noe 2176 F SenM FRA HDF 40½ 2187
8 N 1 51   KANOV Nikola 2201 F MinM BUL 39½ 2329
9 B ½ 14 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2485 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2462
2355 F SenM NAQ +244B + 74N - 11B +140N + 39N -  9B + 49B + 51N = 14B 41½ 2442 50
19 f
MAEREVOET Sim
  19 f MAEREVOET Sim 2375 F SenM BEL 41 2448
1 N 1 104 mf GOOSSENS Hanne 2135 F SenF BEL OCC 5 36½ 2040
2 B 1 102   DUBUISSON Samuel 2039 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 2115
3 N ½ 9 m LOISEAU Quentin 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2533
4 B ½ 21 g SONIS Francesco 2542 F JunM ITA 6 44 2505
5 N ½ 30 g NASUTA Grzegorz 2530 F SenM POL IDF 6 40 2353
6 B ½ 45   BOURGOIS Bastien 2147 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 2317
7 N 1 40 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2200 F SenF UKR 43 2307
8 B 1 123   MILESI Gabin 1568 F CadM FRA EST 5 33½ 1773
9 N ½ 17 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2487 F SenM BUL HDF 41½ 2449
2375 F SenM +104N +102B =  9N = 21B = 30N = 45B + 40N +123B = 17N 41 2448 51
20 m
VLACHOS Anatole
  20 m VLACHOS Anatole 2412 F JunM GRE IDF 41 2406
1 B 0 96 mf KANYAMARALA Trisha 2166 F CadF IRL 5 39 2176
2 N 1 157   ARHAN Tanguy 2013 F CadM FRA EST 35 1888
3 B 1 78   PARTOENS Remi 2074 F SenM BEL 36½ 2021
4 N 1 49   RINGUET Noe 2176 F SenM FRA HDF 40½ 2187
5 B 1 97   SCHERLER Julius 1868 F BenM SUI 5 39 2043
6 N 1 11 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2509 F SenM ALG EST 43½ 2491
7 N 0 2 g NIHAL SARIN 2656 F CadM IND EST 7 45 2594
8 B ½ 24 m BAUM Jonasz 2287 F CadM POL 6 42½ 2330
9 B 1 43 f KRASTEVA Beloslava 2246 F CadF BUL 41½ 2339
2412 F JunM IDF - 96B +157N + 78B + 49N + 97B + 11N -  2N = 24B + 43B 41 2406 50½
21 g
SONIS Francesco
  21 g SONIS Francesco 2542 F JunM ITA 6 44 2505
1 B 1 52 f DE WAELE Warre 2226 F JunM BEL 39½ 2317
2 N 1 65 f PEYCHEVA Gergana 2342 F JunF BUL 38½ 2193
3 B ½ 10 m SONG Michael 2404 F SenM CAN 44½ 2573
4 N ½ 19 f MAEREVOET Sim 2375 F SenM BEL 41 2448
5 B 1 44 f BOURNEL Antoine 2381 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2327
6 N ½ 7 m ZWIRS Nico 2461 F SenM NED 7 39½ 2498
7 B 1 28 m SALIMOVA Nurgyul 2400 F JunF BUL EST 6 40½ 2379
8 N 0 9 m LOISEAU Quentin 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2533
9 B ½ 37 f GIREL Joseph 2394 F CadM FRA PAC 6 37½ 2275
2542 F JunM + 52B + 65N = 10B = 19N + 44B =  7N + 28B -  9N = 37B 6 44 2505 55
22 f
DROIN Augustin
  22 f DROIN Augustin 2343 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2401
1 N 1 38   DUHAYON Yves 2121 F VetM BEL HDF 6 36½ 2159
2 B ½ 5 g THYBO Jesper Sondergaard 2592 F SenM DEN 7 42½ 2558
3 N 1 105   VOS Rik 2012 F SenM NED 5 36 2117
4 B 1 16 m ROSHKA Yevgeniy 2478 F SenM UKR 41½ 2464
5 B ½ 14 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2485 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2462
6 N 0 27 g LENIART Arkadiusz 2467 F SenM POL 6 41½ 2421
7 B 0 71   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 2140 F BenM FRA PAC 37 2110
8 N 1 194   KANIS Sierk 2046 F SenM NED 4 37½ 2005
9 B 1 96 mf KANYAMARALA Trisha 2166 F CadF IRL 5 39 2176
2343 F MinM IDF + 38N =  5B +105N + 16B = 14B - 27N - 71B +194N + 96B 6 42½ 2401 51½
23 m
CLERY Nicolas
  23 m CLERY Nicolas 2329 F SenM FRA PAC 6 42½ 2333
1 B 1 78   PARTOENS Remi 2074 F SenM BEL 36½ 2021
2 N 0 3 g PETROV Martin 2542 F SenM BUL 7 43½ 2618
3 B 1 83   ROUBERT Emile 2049 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2008
4 N 1 150   PHENG Wissam 1853 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 1907
5 B 0 11 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2509 F SenM ALG EST 43½ 2491
6 N 1 68   BIANCHI Guillaume 2117 F SepM FRA HDF 37½ 2139
7 B 1 32   LESUEUR Gabriel 2044 F MinM FRA HDF 6 39 2290
8 N 0 14 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2485 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2462
9 B 1 108   HOUHOU Alexandre 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1972
2329 F SenM PAC + 78B -  3N + 83B +150N - 11B + 68N + 32B - 14N +108B 6 42½ 2333 51½
24 m
BAUM Jonasz
  24 m BAUM Jonasz 2287 F CadM POL 6 42½ 2330
1 B 1 194   KANIS Sierk 2046 F SenM NED 4 37½ 2005
2 N ½ 6 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2501 F SenM BUL HDF 7 41 2480
3 B 1 97   SCHERLER Julius 1868 F BenM SUI 5 39 2043
4 N 0 3 g PETROV Martin 2542 F SenM BUL 7 43½ 2618
5 B ½ 32   LESUEUR Gabriel 2044 F MinM FRA HDF 6 39 2290
6 N 1 110   TOMASI Elise 1988 F CadF FRA CVL 5 35½ 2008
7 B 1 149   DUSON Robin 1980 F JunF NED 36½ 1972
8 N ½ 20 m VLACHOS Anatole 2412 F JunM GRE IDF 41 2406
9 B ½ 27 g LENIART Arkadiusz 2467 F SenM POL 6 41½ 2421
2287 F CadM +194B =  6N + 97B -  3N = 32B +110N +149B = 20N = 27B 6 42½ 2330 51
25 m
NGUYEN Piotr
  25 m NGUYEN Piotr 2401 F SenM POL 6 42 2404
1 N 1 88   MADDENS Martijn 2149 F SenM BEL HDF 35 2032
2 B 1 79 f FAYARD Alain 2156 F SepM FRA EST 36 2156
3 N 0 39 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2508 F SenM NED 43 2401
4 B 1 73 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2163 F SenF FRA HDF 37 2103
5 N 0 2 g NIHAL SARIN 2656 F CadM IND EST 7 45 2594
6 B 1 102   DUBUISSON Samuel 2039 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 2115
7 N 1 94   MAKKAR Rajat 2252 F MinM FRA PAC 5 40½ 2243
8 B 1 31 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2307
9 N 0 8 m SONG Julien 2352 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2398
2401 F SenM + 88N + 79B - 39N + 73B -  2N +102B + 94N + 31B -  8N 6 42 2404 52
26 m
PANTZAR Milton
  26 m PANTZAR Milton 2422 F SenM SWE 6 42 2389
1 B 0 42   BENTEL Robin 2171 F SenM GER 42 2373
2 N 1 201 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2018 F VetM ROU 4 34½ 1894
3 B 1 159   DEPYL Pascal 2084 F SepM FRA NOR 34½ 1942
4 N 1 36   BORGES Guilherme Deola 2198 F SenM BRA 6 37½ 2285
5 B 1 60   LEVER Erwan 2255 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2229
6 N ½ 3 g PETROV Martin 2542 F SenM BUL 7 43½ 2618
7 B 0 4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2605 F SenM UKR EST 7 43½ 2599
8 N 1 103 mf KUBICKA Anna 2266 F SenF POL 5 36½ 2057
9 B ½ 34 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2255 F SenF UKR EST 6 38 2282
2422 F SenM - 42B +201N +159B + 36N + 60B =  3N -  4B +103N = 34B 6 42 2389 51
27 g
LENIART Arkadiusz
  27 g LENIART Arkadiusz 2467 F SenM POL 6 41½ 2421
1 N 1 36   BORGES Guilherme Deola 2198 F SenM BRA 6 37½ 2285
2 B ½ 48 m EDEN James 2286 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2257
3 N ½ 40 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2200 F SenF UKR 43 2307
4 B 1 69 f DAELS Marc 2179 F SepM BEL HDF 37½ 2111
5 N ½ 54 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2296 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2266
6 B 1 22 f DROIN Augustin 2343 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2401
7 N 1 61 m PAYEN Arnaud 2304 F SenM FRA NOR 39 2226
8 B 0 5 g THYBO Jesper Sondergaard 2592 F SenM DEN 7 42½ 2558
9 N ½ 24 m BAUM Jonasz 2287 F CadM POL 6 42½ 2330
2467 F SenM + 36N = 48B = 40N + 69B = 54N + 22B + 61N -  5B = 24N 6 41½ 2421 52½
28 m
SALIMOVA Nurgyul
  28 m SALIMOVA Nurgyul 2400 F JunF BUL EST 6 40½ 2379
1 B 1 100   DERIGE KANE Yan 2148 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38 2109
2 N 0 42   BENTEL Robin 2171 F SenM GER 42 2373
3 B 1 147   SCHIPPKE Manon 2070 F MinF FRA EST 36½ 2006
4 N 1 98   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2126 F SenM FRA NOR 5 38 2132
5 N ½ 4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2605 F SenM UKR EST 7 43½ 2599
6 B 1 48 m EDEN James 2286 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2257
7 N 0 21 g SONIS Francesco 2542 F JunM ITA 6 44 2505
8 B 1 73 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2163 F SenF FRA HDF 37 2103
9 N ½ 36   BORGES Guilherme Deola 2198 F SenM BRA 6 37½ 2285
2400 F JunF EST +100B - 42N +147B + 98N =  4N + 48B - 21N + 73B = 36N 6 40½ 2379 50½
29 f
MACON Arthur
  29 f MACON Arthur 2250 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2324
1 N ½ 2 g NIHAL SARIN 2656 F CadM IND EST 7 45 2594
2 B ½ 30 g NASUTA Grzegorz 2530 F SenM POL IDF 6 40 2353
3 N 1 142   OBERT Julien 1907 F SenM FRA EST 38 2063
4 B ½ 6 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2501 F SenM BUL HDF 7 41 2480
5 N ½ 95   DUERR Florian 2035 F SenM GER 5 39 2233
6 B 1 193   BUANNE Luca 1888 F BenM ENG 4 38 2055
7 N 0 39 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2508 F SenM NED 43 2401
8 B 1 107   JOLY Fabrice 1946 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36 2013
9 N 1 123   MILESI Gabin 1568 F CadM FRA EST 5 33½ 1773
2250 F SenM IDF =  2N = 30B +142N =  6B = 95N +193B - 39N +107B +123N 6 40½ 2324 49½
30 g
NASUTA Grzegorz
  30 g NASUTA Grzegorz 2530 F SenM POL IDF 6 40 2353
1 B ½ 66 ff RUDZINSKA Michalina 2211 F JunF POL 38 2199
2 N ½ 29 f MACON Arthur 2250 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2324
3 B 1 68   BIANCHI Guillaume 2117 F SepM FRA HDF 37½ 2139
4 N 1 94   MAKKAR Rajat 2252 F MinM FRA PAC 5 40½ 2243
5 B ½ 19 f MAEREVOET Sim 2375 F SenM BEL 41 2448
6 N 0 43 f KRASTEVA Beloslava 2246 F CadF BUL 41½ 2339
7 B 1 137   ORIEUX Etienne 1997 F SenM FRA HDF 40 2137
8 N ½ 80 m MANNION Stephen R 2281 F SepM SCO 36 2134
9 B 1 53   DE VLEESCHAUWER Maarten 2204 F SenM BEL 39½ 2302
2530 F SenM IDF = 66B = 29N + 68B + 94N = 19B - 43N +137B = 80N + 53B 6 40 2353 49½
31 f
MOUHAMAD Joachim
  31 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2307
1 B 1 70   LONCKE Matthieu 2033 F CadM BEL HDF 37 2200
2 N 0 47 m DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2416 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2300
3 B 1 74   STOLL Thomas 2032 F SenM ITA EST 37 2049
4 B 0 5 g THYBO Jesper Sondergaard 2592 F SenM DEN 7 42½ 2558
5 N 1 109   DUPONT Arthur 1993 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35½ 2066
6 B 1 118   BUCHTA Agnieszka 1919 F SenF POL 5 34½ 1895
7 N 1 45   BOURGOIS Bastien 2147 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 2317
8 N 0 25 m NGUYEN Piotr 2401 F SenM POL 6 42 2404
9 B 1 98   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2126 F SenM FRA NOR 5 38 2132
2257 F SenM IDF + 70B - 47N + 74B -  5B +109N +118B + 45N - 25N + 98B 6 40 2307 50
32  
LESUEUR Gabriel
  32   LESUEUR Gabriel 2044 F MinM FRA HDF 6 39 2290
1 N 0 48 m EDEN James 2286 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2257
2 B 1 154   EUGENE Nathael 1634 F BenM FRA PDL 35½ 1889
3 N ½ 61 m PAYEN Arnaud 2304 F SenM FRA NOR 39 2226
4 B 1 176   RUHLMANN Helene 1789 F SenF FRA PDL 31½ 1736
5 N ½ 24 m BAUM Jonasz 2287 F CadM POL 6 42½ 2330
6 B 1 33 f KANYAMARALA Tarun 2343 F CadM IRL 6 38½ 2234
7 N 0 23 m CLERY Nicolas 2329 F SenM FRA PAC 6 42½ 2333
8 B 1 93 mf MUETSCH Annmarie 2279 F JunF GER EST 5 42 2186
9 N 1 106   MUEER Sebastian 2247 F SenM GER 5 36 2038
2044 F MinM HDF - 48N +154B = 61N +176B = 24N + 33B - 23N + 93B +106N 6 39 2290 48
33 f
KANYAMARALA Tarun
  33 f KANYAMARALA Tarun 2343 F CadM IRL 6 38½ 2234
1 B 1 68   BIANCHI Guillaume 2117 F SepM FRA HDF 37½ 2139
2 N 0 4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2605 F SenM UKR EST 7 43½ 2599
3 B ½ 77   RIBIERE Damien 2057 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2048
4 N ½ 141   MANUKONDA ARUN 1939 F SenM IND 38 2133
5 B 1 116 f LACROSSE Marc 2039 F SepM BEL HDF 5 34½ 1930
6 N 0 32   LESUEUR Gabriel 2044 F MinM FRA HDF 6 39 2290
7 B 1 145   COUSIN Emmanuel 1890 F SenM FRA ARA 37 1903
8 B 1 152 ff DJIDJELI Sarah 2036 F JunF FRA ARA 35½ 1980
9 N 1 99   LE MAREC Simon 2222 F SenM FRA NOR 5 38 2120
2343 F CadM + 68B -  4N = 77B =141N +116B - 32N +145B +152B + 99N 6 38½ 2234 47½
34 gf
DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya
  34 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2255 F SenF UKR EST 6 38 2282
1 B 1 201 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2018 F VetM ROU 4 34½ 1894
2 N 0 10 m SONG Michael 2404 F SenM CAN 44½ 2573
3 ½  
4 B 1 115   VAN KUIJK Vadim 1902 F CadM NED 5 34½ 1947
5 N ½ 102   DUBUISSON Samuel 2039 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 2115
6 B 1 163   TUPET Guillaume 1896 F SenM FRA HDF 33½ 1856
7 N ½ 57   DILLER Daniel 2044 F SenM GER 39 2307
8 B 1 47 m DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2416 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2300
9 N ½ 26 m PANTZAR Milton 2422 F SenM SWE 6 42 2389
2255 F SenF EST +201B - 10N = +115B =102N +163B = 57N + 47B = 26N 6 38 2282 47
35 f
FARMANI ANOSHEH Armin
  35 f FARMANI ANOSHEH Armin 2346 F SenM GER 6 38 2254
1 B 0 98   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2126 F SenM FRA NOR 5 38 2132
2 N ½ 137   ORIEUX Etienne 1997 F SenM FRA HDF 40 2137
3 B ½ 244   CAPPON John 2132 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1866
4 N 1 208   DE REYMAEKER Walter 1884 F VetM BEL 4 33½ 1704
5 B 1 83   ROUBERT Emile 2049 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2008
6 N 1 38   DUHAYON Yves 2121 F VetM BEL HDF 6 36½ 2159
7 B 1 96 mf KANYAMARALA Trisha 2166 F CadF IRL 5 39 2176
8 N 0 6 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2501 F SenM BUL HDF 7 41 2480
9 B 1 100   DERIGE KANE Yan 2148 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38 2109
2346 F SenM - 98B =137N =244B +208N + 83B + 38N + 96B -  6N +100B 6 38 2254 46
36  
BORGES Guilherme Deola
  36   BORGES Guilherme Deola 2198 F SenM BRA 6 37½ 2285
1 B 0 27 g LENIART Arkadiusz 2467 F SenM POL 6 41½ 2421
2 N 1 144   DUQUESNE Julien 1906 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2052
3 B 1 149   DUSON Robin 1980 F JunF NED 36½ 1972
4 B 0 26 m PANTZAR Milton 2422 F SenM SWE 6 42 2389
5 N ½ 193   BUANNE Luca 1888 F BenM ENG 4 38 2055
6 N 1 78   PARTOENS Remi 2074 F SenM BEL 36½ 2021
7 B 1 153   BLANQUET Camille 1928 F CadF FRA NOR 35½ 1900
8 N 1 101 f LAMAZE Simon 2402 F MinM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2112
9 B ½ 28 m SALIMOVA Nurgyul 2400 F JunF BUL EST 6 40½ 2379
2198 F SenM - 27B +144N +149B - 26B =193N + 78N +153B +101N = 28B 6 37½ 2285 46½
37 f
GIREL Joseph
  37 f GIREL Joseph 2394 F CadM FRA PAC 6 37½ 2275
1 N 0 45   BOURGOIS Bastien 2147 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 2317
2 B 1 143   WARNAAR Alisha 2004 F JunF NED 38 2020
3 N ½ 138   LEBLIC Mathieu 2055 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2005
4 B 1 156   JEANBART Pierre 1810 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1936
5 N ½ 63   JOLY Julien 2211 F JunM FRA ARA 38½ 2228
6 B 1 95   DUERR Florian 2035 F SenM GER 5 39 2233
7 N ½ 50 f DEFROMONT Benjamin 2235 F JunM FRA PAC 40 2246
8 B 1 89   FARMANI ANOSHEH Yasha 2152 F SenM GER 34½ 2040
9 N ½ 21 g SONIS Francesco 2542 F JunM ITA 6 44 2505
2394 F CadM PAC - 45N +143B =138N +156B = 63N + 95B = 50N + 89B = 21N 6 37½ 2275 46½
38  
DUHAYON Yves
  38   DUHAYON Yves 2121 F VetM BEL HDF 6 36½ 2159
1 B 0 22 f DROIN Augustin 2343 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2401
2 N 1 206   KILTHAU Peter 1814 F SepM GER 4 34 1727
3 N 0 2 g NIHAL SARIN 2656 F CadM IND EST 7 45 2594
4 B 1 164   MENOUX Joachim 1777 F MinM FRA EST 33½ 1825
5 N 1 251   COLIN Gerard 1467 F SepM FRA HDF 32 1625
6 B 0 35 f FARMANI ANOSHEH Armin 2346 F SenM GER 6 38 2254
7 N 1 249   AUBERT Bernard 1833 F SepM BEL 32½ 1746
8 B 1 204   BOUGUERN Malic 1473 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34½ 1626
9 N 1 94   MAKKAR Rajat 2252 F MinM FRA PAC 5 40½ 2243
2121 F VetM HDF - 22B +206N -  2N +164B +251N - 35B +249N +204B + 94N 6 36½ 2159 44
39 m
BEERDSEN Thomas
  39 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2508 F SenM NED 43 2401
1 B 1 85   BOUCQUET Emile 2206 F SenM BEL 35 2140
2 N 1 75 f YORDANOV Lachezar 2336 F SenM BUL 36½ 2187
3 B 1 25 m NGUYEN Piotr 2401 F SenM POL 6 42 2404
4 N 0 13 g DARDHA Daniel 2541 F CadM BEL HDF 42½ 2556
5 B 0 18 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2355 F SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 2442
6 N 1 104 mf GOOSSENS Hanne 2135 F SenF BEL OCC 5 36½ 2040
7 B 1 29 f MACON Arthur 2250 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2324
8 N 0 7 m ZWIRS Nico 2461 F SenM NED 7 39½ 2498
9 B ½ 51   KANOV Nikola 2201 F MinM BUL 39½ 2329
2508 F SenM + 85B + 75N + 25B - 13N - 18B +104N + 29B -  7N = 51B 43 2401 53½
40 mf
RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya
  40 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2200 F SenF UKR 43 2307
1 B ½ 14 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2485 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2462
2 N 1 8 m SONG Julien 2352 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2398
3 B ½ 27 g LENIART Arkadiusz 2467 F SenM POL 6 41½ 2421
4 N 0 7 m ZWIRS Nico 2461 F SenM NED 7 39½ 2498
5 B 1 148   STEFFE Clement 1888 F JunM FRA HDF 36½ 1973
6 N 1 150   PHENG Wissam 1853 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 1907
7 B 0 19 f MAEREVOET Sim 2375 F SenM BEL 41 2448
8 N 1 199   BARON Daniel 1814 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1910
9 B ½ 65 f PEYCHEVA Gergana 2342 F JunF BUL 38½ 2193
2200 F SenF = 14B +  8N = 27B -  7N +148B +150N - 19B +199N = 65B 43 2307 51½
41 f
FUS Jakub
  41 f FUS Jakub 2384 F JunM POL 42½ 2324
1 N 1 86   LEMOINE Alexandre 2144 F SenM FRA IDF 35 2131
2 B ½ 45   BOURGOIS Bastien 2147 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 2317
3 N ½ 95   DUERR Florian 2035 F SenM GER 5 39 2233
4 B 1 104 mf GOOSSENS Hanne 2135 F SenF BEL OCC 5 36½ 2040
5 N ½ 5 g THYBO Jesper Sondergaard 2592 F SenM DEN 7 42½ 2558
6 B 1 42   BENTEL Robin 2171 F SenM GER 42 2373
7 B ½ 17 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2487 F SenM BUL HDF 41½ 2449
8 N 0 15 f IVANOV Mike 2302 F SenM CAN 42 2444
9 B ½ 49   RINGUET Noe 2176 F SenM FRA HDF 40½ 2187
2384 F JunM + 86N = 45B = 95N +104B =  5N + 42B = 17B - 15N = 49B 42½ 2324 52½
42  
BENTEL Robin
  42   BENTEL Robin 2171 F SenM GER 42 2373
1 N 1 26 m PANTZAR Milton 2422 F SenM SWE 6 42 2389
2 B 1 28 m SALIMOVA Nurgyul 2400 F JunF BUL EST 6 40½ 2379
3 N ½ 5 g THYBO Jesper Sondergaard 2592 F SenM DEN 7 42½ 2558
4 B 1 67 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2401 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 2217
5 B 0 12 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2442 F JunM POL 43 2505
6 N 0 41 f FUS Jakub 2384 F JunM POL 42½ 2324
7 B ½ 91   NICOLAS Pierre 1811 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1837
8 N 1 148   STEFFE Clement 1888 F JunM FRA HDF 36½ 1973
9 B ½ 46 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2311 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 2302
2171 F SenM + 26N + 28B =  5N + 67B - 12B - 41N = 91B +148N = 46B 42 2373 52
43 f
KRASTEVA Beloslava
  43 f KRASTEVA Beloslava 2246 F CadF BUL 41½ 2339
1 N 0 5 g THYBO Jesper Sondergaard 2592 F SenM DEN 7 42½ 2558
2 B ½ 151   AMMOR Hicham 1965 F SenM MAR IDF 36 1999
3 N 1 155   STEVENS Christian 2014 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1954
4 B 1 122   DE ZOETEN Cato 1886 F CadF NED 5 33½ 1904
5 N 1 105   VOS Rik 2012 F SenM NED 5 36 2117
6 B 1 30 g NASUTA Grzegorz 2530 F SenM POL IDF 6 40 2353
7 N 0 11 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2509 F SenM ALG EST 43½ 2491
8 B 1 58 f EUGENE Floryan 2404 F SenM FRA PDL 39 2289
9 N 0 20 m VLACHOS Anatole 2412 F JunM GRE IDF 41 2406
2246 F CadF -  5N =151B +155N +122B +105N + 30B - 11N + 58B - 20N 41½ 2339 50½
44 f
BOURNEL Antoine
  44 f BOURNEL Antoine 2381 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2327
1 B 1 71   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 2140 F BenM FRA PAC 37 2110
2 N 1 98   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2126 F SenM FRA NOR 5 38 2132
3 B 0 13 g DARDHA Daniel 2541 F CadM BEL HDF 42½ 2556
4 N 1 70   LONCKE Matthieu 2033 F CadM BEL HDF 37 2200
5 N 0 21 g SONIS Francesco 2542 F JunM ITA 6 44 2505
6 B 1 143   WARNAAR Alisha 2004 F JunF NED 38 2020
7 N ½ 63   JOLY Julien 2211 F JunM FRA ARA 38½ 2228
8 B 1 86   LEMOINE Alexandre 2144 F SenM FRA IDF 35 2131
9 N 0 16 m ROSHKA Yevgeniy 2478 F SenM UKR 41½ 2464
2381 F JunM EST + 71B + 98N - 13B + 70N - 21N +143B = 63N + 86B - 16N 41½ 2327 51
45  
BOURGOIS Bastien
  45   BOURGOIS Bastien 2147 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 2317
1 B 1 37 f GIREL Joseph 2394 F CadM FRA PAC 6 37½ 2275
2 N ½ 41 f FUS Jakub 2384 F JunM POL 42½ 2324
3 B 0 14 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2485 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2462
4 N 1 133   IMBERT Christophe 1859 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32 1761
5 B 1 75 f YORDANOV Lachezar 2336 F SenM BUL 36½ 2187
6 N ½ 19 f MAEREVOET Sim 2375 F SenM BEL 41 2448
7 B 0 31 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2307
8 N 1 203   LANGER Karele 1383 F BenF FRA BRE 4 34½ 1685
9 B ½ 56 f HILWERDA Jonas 2287 F JunM NED IDF 39½ 2184
2147 F SenM BRE + 37B = 41N - 14B +133N + 75B = 19N - 31B +203N = 56B 41½ 2317 50½
46 m
SHIRAZI Kamran
  46 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2311 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 2302
1 N 1 147   SCHIPPKE Manon 2070 F MinF FRA EST 36½ 2006
2 B 1 17 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2487 F SenM BUL HDF 41½ 2449
3 N 0 1 m BAKHMATSKY Vladislav 2443 F SenM UKR 7 45½ 2660
4 B ½ 95   DUERR Florian 2035 F SenM GER 5 39 2233
5 N 1 138   LEBLIC Mathieu 2055 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2005
6 B ½ 57   DILLER Daniel 2044 F SenM GER 39 2307
7 N 1 72   JEANNE Mickael 2175 F SenM FRA NOR 37 2106
8 B 0 11 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2509 F SenM ALG EST 43½ 2491
9 N ½ 42   BENTEL Robin 2171 F SenM GER 42 2373
2311 F VetM IDF +147N + 17B -  1N = 95B +138N = 57B + 72N - 11B = 42N 41½ 2302 51
47 m
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas
  47 m DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2416 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2300
1 N 1 87   DANCOURT Jean-Hugues 2168 F SenM FRA HDF 35 2057
2 B 1 31 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2307
3 B ½ 4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2605 F SenM UKR EST 7 43½ 2599
4 N ½ 60   LEVER Erwan 2255 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2229
5 B ½ 137   ORIEUX Etienne 1997 F SenM FRA HDF 40 2137
6 N ½ 51   KANOV Nikola 2201 F MinM BUL 39½ 2329
7 B ½ 53   DE VLEESCHAUWER Maarten 2204 F SenM BEL 39½ 2302
8 N 0 34 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2255 F SenF UKR EST 6 38 2282
9 N 1 155   STEVENS Christian 2014 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1954
2416 F SenM PDL + 87N + 31B =  4B = 60N =137B = 51N = 53B - 34N +155N 41 2300 50
48 m
EDEN James
  48 m EDEN James 2286 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2257
1 B 1 32   LESUEUR Gabriel 2044 F MinM FRA HDF 6 39 2290
2 N ½ 27 g LENIART Arkadiusz 2467 F SenM POL 6 41½ 2421
3 B 1 196   STOLL Lucia 1635 F BenF FRA EST 4 37 1953
4 N 0 10 m SONG Michael 2404 F SenM CAN 44½ 2573
5 B 1 77   RIBIERE Damien 2057 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2048
6 N 0 28 m SALIMOVA Nurgyul 2400 F JunF BUL EST 6 40½ 2379
7 B 1 245   BARBERIS Valentin 1948 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1758
8 N 1 141   MANUKONDA ARUN 1939 F SenM IND 38 2133
9 B 0 12 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2442 F JunM POL 43 2505
2286 F SenM IDF + 32B = 27N +196B - 10N + 77B - 28N +245B +141N - 12B 41 2257 48
49  
RINGUET Noe
  49   RINGUET Noe 2176 F SenM FRA HDF 40½ 2187
1 N 0 1 m BAKHMATSKY Vladislav 2443 F SenM UKR 7 45½ 2660
2 B 1 118   BUCHTA Agnieszka 1919 F SenF POL 5 34½ 1895
3 N 1 111   LOUGNON Florian 1873 F SenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 1983
4 B 0 20 m VLACHOS Anatole 2412 F JunM GRE IDF 41 2406
5 N 1 156   JEANBART Pierre 1810 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1936
6 B 1 125   DESERT Xavier 1862 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33 1842
7 N 0 18 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2355 F SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 2442
8 B 1 115   VAN KUIJK Vadim 1902 F CadM NED 5 34½ 1947
9 N ½ 41 f FUS Jakub 2384 F JunM POL 42½ 2324
2176 F SenM HDF -  1N +118B +111N - 20B +156N +125B - 18N +115B = 41N 40½ 2187 50
50 f
DEFROMONT Benjamin
  50 f DEFROMONT Benjamin 2235 F JunM FRA PAC 40 2246
1 B 0 3 g PETROV Martin 2542 F SenM BUL 7 43½ 2618
2 N ½ 195   GAYON Benoit 1942 F SenM FRA PDL 4 37½ 1895
3 B 1 209   PICCAVET Elias 1449 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1686
4 N 1 144   DUQUESNE Julien 1906 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2052
5 B ½ 6 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2501 F SenM BUL HDF 7 41 2480
6 N 1 145   COUSIN Emmanuel 1890 F SenM FRA ARA 37 1903
7 B ½ 37 f GIREL Joseph 2394 F CadM FRA PAC 6 37½ 2275
8 N 0 13 g DARDHA Daniel 2541 F CadM BEL HDF 42½ 2556
9 B 1 141   MANUKONDA ARUN 1939 F SenM IND 38 2133
2235 F JunM PAC -  3B =195N +209B +144N =  6B +145N = 37B - 13N +141B 40 2246 47½
51  
KANOV Nikola
  51   KANOV Nikola 2201 F MinM BUL 39½ 2329
1 N 0 17 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2487 F SenM BUL HDF 41½ 2449
2 B 1 146   VANMUYLDER Dany 1941 F SenM BEL 36½ 2015
3 N ½ 193   BUANNE Luca 1888 F BenM ENG 4 38 2055
4 B 1 160   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1855 F SepM GER 34 1927
5 N 1 59 g ABERGEL Thal 2384 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2272
6 B ½ 47 m DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2416 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2300
7 N 1 67 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2401 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 2217
8 B 0 18 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2355 F SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 2442
9 N ½ 39 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2508 F SenM NED 43 2401
2201 F MinM - 17N +146B =193N +160B + 59N = 47B + 67N - 18B = 39N 39½ 2329 48½
52 f
DE WAELE Warre
  52 f DE WAELE Warre 2226 F JunM BEL 39½ 2317
1 N 0 21 g SONIS Francesco 2542 F JunM ITA 6 44 2505
2 B 1 107   JOLY Fabrice 1946 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36 2013
3 N 1 158   MODDER Frank 1905 F SenM GER 35 1855
4 ½  
5 B 1 101 f LAMAZE Simon 2402 F MinM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2112
6 B 0 16 m ROSHKA Yevgeniy 2478 F SenM UKR 41½ 2464
7 N 1 164   MENOUX Joachim 1777 F MinM FRA EST 33½ 1825
8 B 1 61 m PAYEN Arnaud 2304 F SenM FRA NOR 39 2226
9 N 0 10 m SONG Michael 2404 F SenM CAN 44½ 2573
2226 F JunM - 21N +107B +158N = +101B - 16B +164N + 61B - 10N 39½ 2317 48½
53  
DE VLEESCHAUWER Maarten
  53   DE VLEESCHAUWER Maarten 2204 F SenM BEL 39½ 2302
1 B 0 6 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2501 F SenM BUL HDF 7 41 2480
2 ½  
3 N 1 250   ANICETTE Hugues 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1651
4 B 1 128   DECELLIER Patrick 1856 F SepM BEL HDF 5 33 1812
5 N ½ 67 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2401 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 2217
6 B 1 122   DE ZOETEN Cato 1886 F CadF NED 5 33½ 1904
7 N ½ 47 m DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2416 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2300
8 B 1 54 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2296 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2266
9 N 0 30 g NASUTA Grzegorz 2530 F SenM POL IDF 6 40 2353
2204 F SenM -  6B = +250N +128B = 67N +122B = 47N + 54B - 30N 39½ 2302 47½
54 m
BUJISHO Benjamin
  54 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2296 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2266
1 B 1 83   ROUBERT Emile 2049 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2008
2 N 0 11 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2509 F SenM ALG EST 43½ 2491
3 B 1 152 ff DJIDJELI Sarah 2036 F JunF FRA ARA 35½ 1980
4 N 1 200   NAVEL Jean-Yves 1793 F SepM FRA HDF 4 35 1873
5 B ½ 27 g LENIART Arkadiusz 2467 F SenM POL 6 41½ 2421
6 N 0 4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2605 F SenM UKR EST 7 43½ 2599
7 B 1 140   RASOLO Loick 1960 F SenM FRA PAC 38½ 2097
8 N 0 53   DE VLEESCHAUWER Maarten 2204 F SenM BEL 39½ 2302
9 B 1 146   VANMUYLDER Dany 1941 F SenM BEL 36½ 2015
2296 F SenM PDL + 83B - 11N +152B +200N = 27B -  4N +140B - 53N +146B 39½ 2266 48
55 m
PICEU Tom
  55 m PICEU Tom 2336 F SenM BEL IDF 39½ 2237
1 B 1 159   DEPYL Pascal 2084 F SepM FRA NOR 34½ 1942
2 ½  
3 N ½ 109   DUPONT Arthur 1993 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35½ 2066
4 B ½ 57   DILLER Daniel 2044 F SenM GER 39 2307
5 N 1 79 f FAYARD Alain 2156 F SepM FRA EST 36 2156
6 B 1 82   ZHENG Harry Z 1718 F PupM ENG 36 2073
7 N 0 16 m ROSHKA Yevgeniy 2478 F SenM UKR 41½ 2464
8 B 1 139   LAANGRY Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA CVL 39 1941
9 N 0 13 g DARDHA Daniel 2541 F CadM BEL HDF 42½ 2556
2336 F SenM IDF +159B = =109N = 57B + 79N + 82B - 16N +139B - 13N 39½ 2237 48½
56 f
HILWERDA Jonas
  56 f HILWERDA Jonas 2287 F JunM NED IDF 39½ 2184
1 N 1 57   DILLER Daniel 2044 F SenM GER 39 2307
2 B 0 1 m BAKHMATSKY Vladislav 2443 F SenM UKR 7 45½ 2660
3 N 1 119   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1929
4 B 1 109   DUPONT Arthur 1993 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35½ 2066
5 N 0 9 m LOISEAU Quentin 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2533
6 B ½ 146   VANMUYLDER Dany 1941 F SenM BEL 36½ 2015
7 N ½ 142   OBERT Julien 1907 F SenM FRA EST 38 2063
8 B 1 95   DUERR Florian 2035 F SenM GER 5 39 2233
9 N ½ 45   BOURGOIS Bastien 2147 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 2317
2287 F JunM IDF + 57N -  1B +119N +109B -  9N =146B =142N + 95B = 45N 39½ 2184 48½
57  
DILLER Daniel
  57   DILLER Daniel 2044 F SenM GER 39 2307
1 B 0 56 f HILWERDA Jonas 2287 F JunM NED IDF 39½ 2184
2 N 1 161   LAIGNEL Quentin 1600 F PupM FRA EST 34 1862
3 B 1 65 f PEYCHEVA Gergana 2342 F JunF BUL 38½ 2193
4 N ½ 55 m PICEU Tom 2336 F SenM BEL IDF 39½ 2237
5 B 1 103 mf KUBICKA Anna 2266 F SenF POL 5 36½ 2057
6 N ½ 46 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2311 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 2302
7 B ½ 34 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2255 F SenF UKR EST 6 38 2282
8 N ½ 75 f YORDANOV Lachezar 2336 F SenM BUL 36½ 2187
9 B ½ 84   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2256 F CadM FRA HDF 35½ 2026
2044 F SenM - 56B +161N + 65B = 55N +103B = 46N = 34B = 75N = 84B 39 2307 48½
58 f
EUGENE Floryan
  58 f EUGENE Floryan 2404 F SenM FRA PDL 39 2289
1 B 1 112 ff THOMAS Anysia 2163 F SenF FRA EST 5 35½ 1977
2 N ½ 60   LEVER Erwan 2255 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2229
3 B ½ 140   RASOLO Loick 1960 F SenM FRA PAC 38½ 2097
4 N 1 96 mf KANYAMARALA Trisha 2166 F CadF IRL 5 39 2176
5 B 1 196   STOLL Lucia 1635 F BenF FRA EST 4 37 1953
6 N ½ 14 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2485 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2462
7 B 0 3 g PETROV Martin 2542 F SenM BUL 7 43½ 2618
8 N 0 43 f KRASTEVA Beloslava 2246 F CadF BUL 41½ 2339
9 B 1 157   ARHAN Tanguy 2013 F CadM FRA EST 35 1888
2404 F SenM PDL +112B = 60N =140B + 96N +196B = 14N -  3B - 43N +157B 39 2289 47½
59 g
ABERGEL Thal
  59 g ABERGEL Thal 2384 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2272
1 B 1 108   HOUHOU Alexandre 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1972
2 N 1 96 mf KANYAMARALA Trisha 2166 F CadF IRL 5 39 2176
3 B ½ 3 g PETROV Martin 2542 F SenM BUL 7 43½ 2618
4 N 0 14 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2485 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2462
5 B 0 51   KANOV Nikola 2201 F MinM BUL 39½ 2329
6 N ½ 100   DERIGE KANE Yan 2148 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38 2109
7 B 1 202   BRUNET David 1891 F SepM BEL 4 34½ 1887
8 N ½ 147   SCHIPPKE Manon 2070 F MinF FRA EST 36½ 2006
9 B 1 151   AMMOR Hicham 1965 F SenM MAR IDF 36 1999
2384 F SenM IDF +108B + 96N =  3B - 14N - 51B =100N +202B =147N +151B 39 2272 47½
60  
LEVER Erwan
  60   LEVER Erwan 2255 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2229
1 N 1 155   STEVENS Christian 2014 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1954
2 B ½ 58 f EUGENE Floryan 2404 F SenM FRA PDL 39 2289
3 N 1 114   MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian 1931 F CadM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1965
4 B ½ 47 m DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2416 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2300
5 N 0 26 m PANTZAR Milton 2422 F SenM SWE 6 42 2389
6 B 1 115   VAN KUIJK Vadim 1902 F CadM NED 5 34½ 1947
7 N 1 144   DUQUESNE Julien 1906 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2052
8 B 0 17 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2487 F SenM BUL HDF 41½ 2449
9 N ½ 82   ZHENG Harry Z 1718 F PupM ENG 36 2073
2255 F SenM OCC +155N = 58B +114N = 47B - 26N +115B +144N - 17B = 82N 39 2229 48
61 m
PAYEN Arnaud
  61 m PAYEN Arnaud 2304 F SenM FRA NOR 39 2226
1 B 1 77   RIBIERE Damien 2057 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2048
2 N 0 13 g DARDHA Daniel 2541 F CadM BEL HDF 42½ 2556
3 B ½ 32   LESUEUR Gabriel 2044 F MinM FRA HDF 6 39 2290
4 N 1 198   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1810
5 B 1 100   DERIGE KANE Yan 2148 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38 2109
6 N 1 245   BARBERIS Valentin 1948 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1758
7 B 0 27 g LENIART Arkadiusz 2467 F SenM POL 6 41½ 2421
8 N 0 52 f DE WAELE Warre 2226 F JunM BEL 39½ 2317
9 B 1 140   RASOLO Loick 1960 F SenM FRA PAC 38½ 2097
2304 F SenM NOR + 77B - 13N = 32B +198N +100B +245N - 27B - 52N +140B 39 2226 46
62 mf
SLIWICKA Alicja
  62 mf SLIWICKA Alicja 2289 F SenF POL 39 2197
1 N 1 126   KIENITZ Andre 2048 F SenM GER 5 33 1839
2 B 0 9 m LOISEAU Quentin 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2533
3 N ½ 151   AMMOR Hicham 1965 F SenM MAR IDF 36 1999
4 B 1 114   MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian 1931 F CadM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1965
5 N 1 194   KANIS Sierk 2046 F SenM NED 4 37½ 2005
6 B 0 5 g THYBO Jesper Sondergaard 2592 F SenM DEN 7 42½ 2558
7 N 1 146   VANMUYLDER Dany 1941 F SenM BEL 36½ 2015
8 B ½ 82   ZHENG Harry Z 1718 F PupM ENG 36 2073
9 N ½ 87   DANCOURT Jean-Hugues 2168 F SenM FRA HDF 35 2057
2289 F SenF +126N -  9B =151N +114B +194N -  5B +146N = 82B = 87N 39 2197 47½
63  
JOLY Julien
  63   JOLY Julien 2211 F JunM FRA ARA 38½ 2228
1 B 0 11 g BELLAHCENE Bilel 2509 F SenM ALG EST 43½ 2491
2 N 1 198   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1810
3 B ½ 137   ORIEUX Etienne 1997 F SenM FRA HDF 40 2137
4 N 1 145   COUSIN Emmanuel 1890 F SenM FRA ARA 37 1903
5 B ½ 37 f GIREL Joseph 2394 F CadM FRA PAC 6 37½ 2275
6 N 1 97   SCHERLER Julius 1868 F BenM SUI 5 39 2043
7 B ½ 44 f BOURNEL Antoine 2381 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2327
8 N 0 12 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2442 F JunM POL 43 2505
9 B 1 153   BLANQUET Camille 1928 F CadF FRA NOR 35½ 1900
2211 F JunM ARA - 11B +198N =137B +145N = 37B + 97N = 44B - 12N +153B 38½ 2228 47
64 f
LORSCHEID Gerhard
  64 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2131 F SepM GER 38½ 2215
1 B ½ 8 m SONG Julien 2352 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2398
2 N 0 14 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2485 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2462
3 ½  
4 B 1 186   BOULET Frederic 1796 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 1660
5 N 1 204   BOUGUERN Malic 1473 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34½ 1626
6 ½  
7 B 1 165   GAUDIN Eric 1786 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1800
8 N ½ 65 f PEYCHEVA Gergana 2342 F JunF BUL 38½ 2193
9 B ½ 80 m MANNION Stephen R 2281 F SepM SCO 36 2134
2131 F SepM =  8B - 14N = +186B +204N = +165B = 65N = 80B 38½ 2215 46½
65 f
PEYCHEVA Gergana
  65 f PEYCHEVA Gergana 2342 F JunF BUL 38½ 2193
1 N 1 76   FRANTZ Nicolas 2088 F SenM FRA EST 36½ 2067
2 B 0 21 g SONIS Francesco 2542 F JunM ITA 6 44 2505
3 N 0 57   DILLER Daniel 2044 F SenM GER 39 2307
4 B 1 197   DESFONTAINE Vincent 1621 F SenM FRA HDF 4 36 1809
5 N 1 152 ff DJIDJELI Sarah 2036 F JunF FRA ARA 35½ 1980
6 B ½ 70   LONCKE Matthieu 2033 F CadM BEL HDF 37 2200
7 N 1 109   DUPONT Arthur 1993 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35½ 2066
8 B ½ 64 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2131 F SepM GER 38½ 2215
9 N ½ 40 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2200 F SenF UKR 43 2307
2342 F JunF + 76N - 21B - 57N +197B +152N = 70B +109N = 64B = 40N 38½ 2193 47
66 ff
RUDZINSKA Michalina
  66 ff RUDZINSKA Michalina 2211 F JunF POL 38 2199
1 N ½ 30 g NASUTA Grzegorz 2530 F SenM POL IDF 6 40 2353
2 B ½ 2 g NIHAL SARIN 2656 F CadM IND EST 7 45 2594
3 N 1 202   BRUNET David 1891 F SepM BEL 4 34½ 1887
4 B 0 17 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2487 F SenM BUL HDF 41½ 2449
5 N ½ 142   OBERT Julien 1907 F SenM FRA EST 38 2063
6 B 1 105   VOS Rik 2012 F SenM NED 5 36 2117
7 N ½ 210   LOMBART Philippe 1776 F VetM BEL HDF 4 33 1820
8 B ½ 144   DUQUESNE Julien 1906 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2052
9 N 1 158   MODDER Frank 1905 F SenM GER 35 1855
2211 F JunF = 30N =  2B +202N - 17B =142N +105B =210N =144B +158N 38 2199 46
67 m
GUILLEUX Fabien
  67 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2401 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 2217
1 B 1 89   FARMANI ANOSHEH Yasha 2152 F SenM GER 34½ 2040
2 N ½ 94   MAKKAR Rajat 2252 F MinM FRA PAC 5 40½ 2243
3 B 1 141   MANUKONDA ARUN 1939 F SenM IND 38 2133
4 N 0 42   BENTEL Robin 2171 F SenM GER 42 2373
5 B ½ 53   DE VLEESCHAUWER Maarten 2204 F SenM BEL 39½ 2302
6 N 1 98   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2126 F SenM FRA NOR 5 38 2132
7 B 0 51   KANOV Nikola 2201 F MinM BUL 39½ 2329
8 N ½ 68   BIANCHI Guillaume 2117 F SepM FRA HDF 37½ 2139
9 B 1 137   ORIEUX Etienne 1997 F SenM FRA HDF 40 2137
2401 F SenM EST + 89B = 94N +141B - 42N = 53B + 98N - 51B = 68N +137B 37½ 2217 46½
68  
BIANCHI Guillaume
  68   BIANCHI Guillaume 2117 F SepM FRA HDF 37½ 2139
1 N 0 33 f KANYAMARALA Tarun 2343 F CadM IRL 6 38½ 2234
2 B 1 132   THOMAS Amaryllis 1813 F CadF FRA EST 5 32 1771
3 N 0 30 g NASUTA Grzegorz 2530 F SenM POL IDF 6 40 2353
4 B 1 210   LOMBART Philippe 1776 F VetM BEL HDF 4 33 1820
5 N 1 221   VO Vincent 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1650
6 B 0 23 m CLERY Nicolas 2329 F SenM FRA PAC 6 42½ 2333
7 N 1 121   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1814 F CadF FRA EST 5 33½ 1911
8 B ½ 67 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2401 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 2217
9 N 1 185   BOHAER Xavier 1815 F SenM FRA NOR 30½ 1697
2117 F SepM HDF - 33N +132B - 30N +210B +221N - 23B +121N = 67B +185N 37½ 2139 45½
69 f
DAELS Marc
  69 f DAELS Marc 2179 F SepM BEL HDF 37½ 2111
1 B 0 7 m ZWIRS Nico 2461 F SenM NED 7 39½ 2498
2 N 1 145   COUSIN Emmanuel 1890 F SenM FRA ARA 37 1903
3 B 1 245   BARBERIS Valentin 1948 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1758
4 N 0 27 g LENIART Arkadiusz 2467 F SenM POL 6 41½ 2421
5 B ½ 150   PHENG Wissam 1853 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 1907
6 N 1 77   RIBIERE Damien 2057 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2048
7 B ½ 148   STEFFE Clement 1888 F JunM FRA HDF 36½ 1973
8 N ½ 91   NICOLAS Pierre 1811 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1837
9 B 1 180   CHARLES Gerald 1893 F SepM FRA HDF 31 1732
2179 F SepM HDF -  7B +145N +245B - 27N =150B + 77N =148B = 91N +180B 37½ 2111 44½
70  
LONCKE Matthieu
  70   LONCKE Matthieu 2033 F CadM BEL HDF 37 2200
1 N 0 31 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2307
2 B 1 213   YAGHI Leen 1599 F MinF SYR BFC 4 33 1696
3 N 1 81   CREVATIN Leo 2267 F SenM SWE 36 2119
4 B 0 44 f BOURNEL Antoine 2381 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2327
5 B 1 93 mf MUETSCH Annmarie 2279 F JunF GER EST 5 42 2186
6 N ½ 65 f PEYCHEVA Gergana 2342 F JunF BUL 38½ 2193
7 B 0 101 f LAMAZE Simon 2402 F MinM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2112
8 N 1 166   MARTELLIER Charles 1721 F CadM FRA HDF 33½ 1733
9 B 1 182   VALLET Vincent 1792 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1685
2033 F CadM HDF - 31N +213B + 81N - 44B + 93B = 65N -101B +166N +182B 37 2200 45
71  
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan
  71   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 2140 F BenM FRA PAC 37 2110
1 N 0 44 f BOURNEL Antoine 2381 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2327
2 B 1 167   KOCUR Marc 1830 F SepM BEL 33 1756
3 N 0 200   NAVEL Jean-Yves 1793 F SepM FRA HDF 4 35 1873
4 B 1 185   BOHAER Xavier 1815 F SenM FRA NOR 30½ 1697
5 N 1 246   RAGUET Boris 1573 F SenM FRA EST 34 1637
6 B 1 197   DESFONTAINE Vincent 1621 F SenM FRA HDF 4 36 1809
7 N 1 22 f DROIN Augustin 2343 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2401
8 B 0 8 m SONG Julien 2352 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2398
9 N ½ 81   CREVATIN Leo 2267 F SenM SWE 36 2119
2140 F BenM PAC - 44N +167B -200N +185B +246N +197B + 22N -  8B = 81N 37 2110 44
72  
JEANNE Mickael
  72   JEANNE Mickael 2175 F SenM FRA NOR 37 2106
1 B 0 12 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2442 F JunM POL 43 2505
2 N 1 223   PETRACCO Gilles 1887 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1652
3 B ½ 195   GAYON Benoit 1942 F SenM FRA PDL 4 37½ 1895
4 N ½ 148   STEFFE Clement 1888 F JunM FRA HDF 36½ 1973
5 B 1 127   ALLENTIN Eric 1807 F SepM FRA HDF 5 33 1828
6 N 1 113   FOLLANA ALBELDA Lucia 1835 F CadF ESP 5 34½ 1979
7 B 0 46 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2311 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 2302
8 N 1 120   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1652 F JunM FRA HDF 5 33½ 1965
9 B ½ 75 f YORDANOV Lachezar 2336 F SenM BUL 36½ 2187
2175 F SenM NOR - 12B +223N =195B =148N +127B +113N - 46B +120N = 75B 37 2106 45
73 ff
MONPEURT Cyrielle
  73 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2163 F SenF FRA HDF 37 2103
1 B 0 10 m SONG Michael 2404 F SenM CAN 44½ 2573
2 N 1 177   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1856 F VetM FRA HDF 31½ 1715
3 B 1 153   BLANQUET Camille 1928 F CadF FRA NOR 35½ 1900
4 N 0 25 m NGUYEN Piotr 2401 F SenM POL 6 42 2404
5 B 1 161   LAIGNEL Quentin 1600 F PupM FRA EST 34 1862
6 N ½ 196   STOLL Lucia 1635 F BenF FRA EST 4 37 1953
7 B 1 127   ALLENTIN Eric 1807 F SepM FRA HDF 5 33 1828
8 N 0 28 m SALIMOVA Nurgyul 2400 F JunF BUL EST 6 40½ 2379
9 B 1 174   LANDUYT Eric 1880 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1754
2163 F SenF HDF - 10B +177N +153B - 25N +161B =196N +127B - 28N +174B 37 2103 45½
74  
STOLL Thomas
  74   STOLL Thomas 2032 F SenM ITA EST 37 2049
1 B 1 84   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2256 F CadM FRA HDF 35½ 2026
2 B 0 18 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2355 F SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 2442
3 N 0 31 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2307
4 N ½ 218   VAILLANT Stephane 1797 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32 1701
5 B 1 136   KUMAR Sanjit S 1794 F PupM ENG 5 30 1716
6 N 0 80 m MANNION Stephen R 2281 F SepM SCO 36 2134
7 B 1 254   DE GEEST Jan 1471 F VetM BEL 31½ 1594
8 N 1 247   RUZHANSKY Elias 1714 F PupM BEL 33½ 1685
9 B 1 170   KOOLEN Tom 1499 F SenM NED 32½ 1760
2032 F SenM EST + 84B - 18B - 31N =218N +136B - 80N +254B +247N +170B 37 2049 44½
75 f
YORDANOV Lachezar
  75 f YORDANOV Lachezar 2336 F SenM BUL 36½ 2187
1 N 1 117   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2082 F SenM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1928
2 B 0 39 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2508 F SenM NED 43 2401
3 N ½ 102   DUBUISSON Samuel 2039 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 2115
4 B 1 146   VANMUYLDER Dany 1941 F SenM BEL 36½ 2015
5 N 0 45   BOURGOIS Bastien 2147 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 2317
6 B 1 138   LEBLIC Mathieu 2055 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2005
7 N 1 151   AMMOR Hicham 1965 F SenM MAR IDF 36 1999
8 B ½ 57   DILLER Daniel 2044 F SenM GER 39 2307
9 N ½ 72   JEANNE Mickael 2175 F SenM FRA NOR 37 2106
2336 F SenM +117N - 39B =102N +146B - 45N +138B +151N = 57B = 72N 36½ 2187 45½
76  
FRANTZ Nicolas
  76   FRANTZ Nicolas 2088 F SenM FRA EST 36½ 2067
1 B 0 65 f PEYCHEVA Gergana 2342 F JunF BUL 38½ 2193
2 N 1 216   PIRON Jean-Marie 1677 F SepM BEL 4 32½ 1666
3 N 0 17 g DIMITROV Radoslav 2487 F SenM BUL HDF 41½ 2449
4 B 1 172   HEMATYAR Fardin 1761 F JunM NED 31½ 1776
5 B 1 203   LANGER Karele 1383 F BenF FRA BRE 4 34½ 1685
6 N 0 6 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2501 F SenM BUL HDF 7 41 2480
7 B ½ 150   PHENG Wissam 1853 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 1907
8 N 1 181   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1753 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1703
9 B 1 179   SABE Aurelien 1820 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1748
2088 F SenM EST - 65B +216N - 17N +172B +203B -  6N =150B +181N +179B 36½ 2067 44½
77  
RIBIERE Damien
  77   RIBIERE Damien 2057 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2048
1 N 0 61 m PAYEN Arnaud 2304 F SenM FRA NOR 39 2226
2 B 1 184   CUYVERS Jens 1700 F PupM BEL EST 30½ 1758
3 N ½ 33 f KANYAMARALA Tarun 2343 F CadM IRL 6 38½ 2234
4 B 1 121   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1814 F CadF FRA EST 5 33½ 1911
5 N 0 48 m EDEN James 2286 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2257
6 B 0 69 f DAELS Marc 2179 F SepM BEL HDF 37½ 2111
7 N 1 209   PICCAVET Elias 1449 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1686
8 B 1 172   HEMATYAR Fardin 1761 F JunM NED 31½ 1776
9 N 1 154   EUGENE Nathael 1634 F BenM FRA PDL 35½ 1889
2057 F SenM IDF - 61N +184B = 33N +121B - 48N - 69B +209N +172B +154N 36½ 2048 44½
78  
PARTOENS Remi
  78   PARTOENS Remi 2074 F SenM BEL 36½ 2021
1 N 0 23 m CLERY Nicolas 2329 F SenM FRA PAC 6 42½ 2333
2 B 1 332   SLOTALA Richard 1728 F SenM FRA HDF 1 29½ 1397
3 N 0 20 m VLACHOS Anatole 2412 F JunM GRE IDF 41 2406
4 B 1 168   MEURIOT Philippe 1746 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1848
5 N ½ 139   LAANGRY Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA CVL 39 1941
6 B 0 36   BORGES Guilherme Deola 2198 F SenM BRA 6 37½ 2285
7 N 1 246   RAGUET Boris 1573 F SenM FRA EST 34 1637
8 B 1 162   ASKRI Samir 1767 F SenM GER 34 1862
9 N 1 190   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 1776 F PouM SUI EST 29½ 1749
2074 F SenM - 23N +332B - 20N +168B =139N - 36B +246N +162B +190N 36½ 2021 43½
79 f
FAYARD Alain
  79 f FAYARD Alain 2156 F SepM FRA EST 36 2156
1 B 1 101 f LAMAZE Simon 2402 F MinM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2112
2 N 0 25 m NGUYEN Piotr 2401 F SenM POL 6 42 2404
3 B ½ 148   STEFFE Clement 1888 F JunM FRA HDF 36½ 1973
4 N 1 124   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1879 F SepM GER 5 33 1856
5 B 0 55 m PICEU Tom 2336 F SenM BEL IDF 39½ 2237
6 ½  
7 N 1 122   DE ZOETEN Cato 1886 F CadF NED 5 33½ 1904
8 B ½ 111   LOUGNON Florian 1873 F SenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 1983
9 N 1 160   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1855 F SepM GER 34 1927
2156 F SepM EST +101B - 25N =148B +124N - 55B = +122N =111B +160N 36 2156 45
80 m
MANNION Stephen R
  80 m MANNION Stephen R 2281 F SepM SCO 36 2134
1 N ½ 130   PRODHOMME Boris 2042 F SenM FRA PDL 5 32 1942
2 B 0 95   DUERR Florian 2035 F SenM GER 5 39 2233
3 N 0 194   KANIS Sierk 2046 F SenM NED 4 37½ 2005
4 B 1 259   PERZ Jean-Pierre 1459 F VetM FRA HDF 30½ 1525
5 N 1 160   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1855 F SepM GER 34 1927
6 B 1 74   STOLL Thomas 2032 F SenM ITA EST 37 2049
7 N 1 158   MODDER Frank 1905 F SenM GER 35 1855
8 B ½ 30 g NASUTA Grzegorz 2530 F SenM POL IDF 6 40 2353
9 N ½ 64 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2131 F SepM GER 38½ 2215
2281 F SepM =130N - 95B -194N +259B +160N + 74B +158N = 30B = 64N 36 2134 43½
81  
CREVATIN Leo
  81   CREVATIN Leo 2267 F SenM SWE 36 2119
1 B 1 152 ff DJIDJELI Sarah 2036 F JunF FRA ARA 35½ 1980
2 N 0 12 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2442 F JunM POL 43 2505
3 B 0 70   LONCKE Matthieu 2033 F CadM BEL HDF 37 2200
4 N 1 328   JOURDAIN Antoine 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1633
5 B 1 140   RASOLO Loick 1960 F SenM FRA PAC 38½ 2097
6 N 0 149   DUSON Robin 1980 F JunF NED 36½ 1972
7 B 1 97   SCHERLER Julius 1868 F BenM SUI 5 39 2043
8 N 1 143   WARNAAR Alisha 2004 F JunF NED 38 2020
9 B ½ 71   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 2140 F BenM FRA PAC 37 2110
2267 F SenM +152B - 12N - 70B +328N +140B -149N + 97B +143N = 71B 36 2119 44
82  
ZHENG Harry Z
  82   ZHENG Harry Z 1718 F PupM ENG 36 2073
1 B 0 145   COUSIN Emmanuel 1890 F SenM FRA ARA 37 1903
2 N 1 252   HSU Victor 1399 F BenM FRA HDF 32 1436
3 B 1 157   ARHAN Tanguy 2013 F CadM FRA EST 35 1888
4 N ½ 116 f LACROSSE Marc 2039 F SepM BEL HDF 5 34½ 1930
5 B 1 108   HOUHOU Alexandre 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1972
6 N 0 55 m PICEU Tom 2336 F SenM BEL IDF 39½ 2237
7 B 1 112 ff THOMAS Anysia 2163 F SenF FRA EST 5 35½ 1977
8 N ½ 62 mf SLIWICKA Alicja 2289 F SenF POL 39 2197
9 B ½ 60   LEVER Erwan 2255 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2229
1718 F PupM -145B +252N +157B =116N +108B - 55N +112B = 62N = 60B 36 2073 44
83  
ROUBERT Emile
  83   ROUBERT Emile 2049 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2008
1 N 0 54 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2296 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2266
2 B 1 171   BOEREN Jurriaan 1695 F CadM NED 32 1764
3 N 0 23 m CLERY Nicolas 2329 F SenM FRA PAC 6 42½ 2333
4 B 1 207   MALLEVAEY Armand 1742 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1804
5 N 0 35 f FARMANI ANOSHEH Armin 2346 F SenM GER 6 38 2254
6 B 1 154   EUGENE Nathael 1634 F BenM FRA PDL 35½ 1889
7 N ½ 129   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1745 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1996
8 B 1 173   PEPERMANS Jelle 1715 F SenM BEL 31½ 1769
9 N 1 139   LAANGRY Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA CVL 39 1941
2049 F SenM NAQ - 54N +171B - 23N +207B - 35N +154B =129N +173B +139N 36 2008 44½
84  
MAUGENEST Ghislain
  84   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2256 F CadM FRA HDF 35½ 2026
1 N 0 74   STOLL Thomas 2032 F SenM ITA EST 37 2049
2 B 0 110   TOMASI Elise 1988 F CadF FRA CVL 5 35½ 2008
3 N 1 92   LE MAREC Laura 1771 F SenF FRA BRE 31½ 1836
4 B 1 202   BRUNET David 1891 F SepM BEL 4 34½ 1887
5 N 1 151   AMMOR Hicham 1965 F SenM MAR IDF 36 1999
6 B ½ 142   OBERT Julien 1907 F SenM FRA EST 38 2063
7 N ½ 111   LOUGNON Florian 1873 F SenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 1983
8 B 1 119   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1929
9 N ½ 57   DILLER Daniel 2044 F SenM GER 39 2307
2256 F CadM HDF - 74N -110B + 92N +202B +151N =142B =111N +119B = 57N 35½ 2026 44
85  
BOUCQUET Emile
  85   BOUCQUET Emile 2206 F SenM BEL 35 2140
1 N 0 39 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2508 F SenM NED 43 2401
2 ½  
3 B 1 203   LANGER Karele 1383 F BenF FRA BRE 4 34½ 1685
4 B 1 125   DESERT Xavier 1862 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33 1842
5 N 0 16 m ROSHKA Yevgeniy 2478 F SenM UKR 41½ 2464
6 N 1 159   DEPYL Pascal 2084 F SepM FRA NOR 34½ 1942
7 B 0 141   MANUKONDA ARUN 1939 F SenM IND 38 2133
8 N 1 165   GAUDIN Eric 1786 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1800
9 B 1 142   OBERT Julien 1907 F SenM FRA EST 38 2063
2206 F SenM - 39N = +203B +125B - 16N +159N -141B +165N +142B 35 2140 43
86  
LEMOINE Alexandre
  86   LEMOINE Alexandre 2144 F SenM FRA IDF 35 2131
1 B 0 41 f FUS Jakub 2384 F JunM POL 42½ 2324
2 N 1 113   FOLLANA ALBELDA Lucia 1835 F CadF ESP 5 34½ 1979
3 B < 150   PHENG Wissam 1853 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 1907
4 B 1 215   BLONDEL Jerome 1821 F SenM FRA NOR 4 32½ 1808
5 N 1 219   CATOIRE Pierre 1592 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 1614
6 ½  
7 B 1 182   VALLET Vincent 1792 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1685
8 N 0 44 f BOURNEL Antoine 2381 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2327
9 B 1 167   KOCUR Marc 1830 F SepM BEL 33 1756
2144 F SenM IDF - 41B +113N <150B +215B +219N = +182B - 44N +167B 35 2131 43
87  
DANCOURT Jean-Hugues
  87   DANCOURT Jean-Hugues 2168 F SenM FRA HDF 35 2057
1 B 0 47 m DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2416 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2300
2 N 0 97   SCHERLER Julius 1868 F BenM SUI 5 39 2043
3 B 1 181   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1753 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1703
4 N 1 206   KILTHAU Peter 1814 F SepM GER 4 34 1727
5 B 1 200   NAVEL Jean-Yves 1793 F SepM FRA HDF 4 35 1873
6 N 1 212   ZHENG Jerry Z 1738 F MinM ENG 4 33 1751
7 B 0 15 f IVANOV Mike 2302 F SenM CAN 42 2444
8 N 1 196   STOLL Lucia 1635 F BenF FRA EST 4 37 1953
9 B ½ 62 mf SLIWICKA Alicja 2289 F SenF POL 39 2197
2168 F SenM HDF - 47B - 97N +181B +206N +200B +212N - 15B +196N = 62B 35 2057 43
88  
MADDENS Martijn
  88   MADDENS Martijn 2149 F SenM BEL HDF 35 2032
1 B 0 25 m NGUYEN Piotr 2401 F SenM POL 6 42 2404
2 ½  
3 N 0 8 m SONG Julien 2352 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2398
4 B 1 286   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1396 F SenM FRA EST 3 31½ 1420
5 N 1 121   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1814 F CadF FRA EST 5 33½ 1911
6 B 0 139   LAANGRY Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA CVL 39 1941
7 N 1 204   BOUGUERN Malic 1473 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34½ 1626
8 B 1 164   MENOUX Joachim 1777 F MinM FRA EST 33½ 1825
9 N 1 150   PHENG Wissam 1853 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 1907
2149 F SenM HDF - 25B = -  8N +286B +121N -139B +204N +164B +150N 35 2032 42
89  
FARMANI ANOSHEH Yasha
  89   FARMANI ANOSHEH Yasha 2152 F SenM GER 34½ 2040
1 N 0 67 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2401 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 2217
2 B ½ 193   BUANNE Luca 1888 F BenM ENG 4 38 2055
3 B 1 139   LAANGRY Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA CVL 39 1941
4 N 0 97   SCHERLER Julius 1868 F BenM SUI 5 39 2043
5 B 1 135   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1846 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31 1707
6 N 1 134   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1584 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32 1699
7 B 1 218   VAILLANT Stephane 1797 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32 1701
8 N 0 37 f GIREL Joseph 2394 F CadM FRA PAC 6 37½ 2275
9 B 1 177   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1856 F VetM FRA HDF 31½ 1715
2152 F SenM - 67N =193B +139B - 97N +135B +134N +218B - 37N +177B 34½ 2040 43
90  
FERYN Benjamin
  90   FERYN Benjamin 2187 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 2000
1 N 0 9 m LOISEAU Quentin 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 45 2533
2 B 0 114   MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian 1931 F CadM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1965
3 N ½ 129   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1745 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1996
4 B 1 224   HOUCK Veronique 1429 F SepF FRA HDF 4 31 1509
5 N ½ 199   BARON Daniel 1814 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1910
6 B 1 162   ASKRI Samir 1767 F SenM GER 34 1862
7 N 1 193   BUANNE Luca 1888 F BenM ENG 4 38 2055
8 B ½ 142   OBERT Julien 1907 F SenM FRA EST 38 2063
9 N 1 144   DUQUESNE Julien 1906 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2052
2187 F SenM HDF -  9N -114B =129N +224B =199N +162B +193N =142B +144N 34½ 2000 43
91  
NICOLAS Pierre
  91   NICOLAS Pierre 1811 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1837
1 N 0 197   DESFONTAINE Vincent 1621 F SenM FRA HDF 4 36 1809
2 B ½ 222   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1472 F SepM FRA HDF 4 31½ 1610
3 N ½ 166   MARTELLIER Charles 1721 F CadM FRA HDF 33½ 1733
4 B ½ 248   BILLOT Daniel 1606 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1703
5 N 1 271   GHEERBRANT Vincent 1515 F VetM FRA HDF 28 1422
6 B 1 251   COLIN Gerard 1467 F SepM FRA HDF 32 1625
7 N ½ 42   BENTEL Robin 2171 F SenM GER 42 2373
8 B ½ 69 f DAELS Marc 2179 F SepM BEL HDF 37½ 2111
9 N 1 138   LEBLIC Mathieu 2055 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2005
1811 F SenM PDL -197N =222B =166N =248B +271N +251B = 42N = 69B +138N 32 1837 39
92  
LE MAREC Laura
  92   LE MAREC Laura 1771 F SenF FRA BRE 31½ 1836
1 B 0 140   RASOLO Loick 1960 F SenM FRA PAC 38½ 2097
2 N 1 276   MAHIEU Jacques 1456 F VetM BEL HDF 27 1306
3 B 0 84   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2256 F CadM FRA HDF 35½ 2026
4 N 1 254   DE GEEST Jan 1471 F VetM BEL 31½ 1594
5 B 0 149   DUSON Robin 1980 F JunF NED 36½ 1972
6 N ½ 187   CANHAM Matthew 1643 F SenM FRA PAC 30 1699
7 B 1 263   DUFEUX Patrice 1565 F SepM FRA NOR 29½ 1547
8 N 1 159   DEPYL Pascal 2084 F SepM FRA NOR 34½ 1942
9 B > 147   SCHIPPKE Manon 2070 F MinF FRA EST 36½ 2006
1771 F SenF BRE -140B +276N - 84B +254N -149B =187N +263B +159N >147B 31½ 1836 38½
93 mf
MUETSCH Annmarie
  93 mf MUETSCH Annmarie 2279 F JunF GER EST 5 42 2186
1 B 1 116 f LACROSSE Marc 2039 F SepM BEL HDF 5 34½ 1930
2 N 1 7 m ZWIRS Nico 2461 F SenM NED 7 39½ 2498
3 B 0 12 m KOSAKOWSKI Jakub 2442 F JunM POL 43 2505
4 B 0 2 g NIHAL SARIN 2656 F CadM IND EST 7 45 2594
5 N 0 70   LONCKE Matthieu 2033 F CadM BEL HDF 37 2200
6 N 1 175   DVORSAK Hans 1758 F VetM FRA HDF 31½ 1741
7 B 1 124   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1879 F SepM GER 5 33 1856
8 N 0 32   LESUEUR Gabriel 2044 F MinM FRA HDF 6 39 2290
9 B 1 199   BARON Daniel 1814 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1910
2279 F JunF EST +116B +  7N - 12B -  2B - 70N +175N +124B - 32N +199B 5 42 2186 51
94  
MAKKAR Rajat
  94   MAKKAR Rajat 2252 F MinM FRA PAC 5 40½ 2243
1 B 1 157   ARHAN Tanguy 2013 F CadM FRA EST 35 1888
2 B ½ 67 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2401 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 2217
3 N ½ 6 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2501 F SenM BUL HDF 7 41 2480
4 B 0 30 g NASUTA Grzegorz 2530 F SenM POL IDF 6 40 2353
5 N 1 119   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1929
6 N 1 198   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1810
7 B 0 25 m NGUYEN Piotr 2401 F SenM POL 6 42 2404
8 N 1 110   TOMASI Elise 1988 F CadF FRA CVL 5 35½ 2008
9 B 0 38   DUHAYON Yves 2121 F VetM BEL HDF 6 36½ 2159
2252 F MinM PAC +157B = 67B =  6N - 30B +119N +198N - 25B +110N - 38B 5 40½ 2243 49
95  
DUERR Florian
  95   DUERR Florian 2035 F SenM GER 5 39 2233
1 B ½ 103 mf KUBICKA Anna 2266 F SenF POL 5 36½ 2057
2 N 1 80 m MANNION Stephen R 2281 F SepM SCO 36 2134
3 B ½ 41 f FUS Jakub 2384 F JunM POL 42½ 2324
4 N ½ 46 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2311 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 2302
5 B ½ 29 f MACON Arthur 2250 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2324
6 N 0 37 f GIREL Joseph 2394 F CadM FRA PAC 6 37½ 2275
7 B 1 211   ROCHE Laurent 1773 F SenM FRA CVL 4 33 1754
8 N 0 56 f HILWERDA Jonas 2287 F JunM NED IDF 39½ 2184
9 B 1 200   NAVEL Jean-Yves 1793 F SepM FRA HDF 4 35 1873
2035 F SenM =103B + 80N = 41B = 46N = 29B - 37N +211B - 56N +200B 5 39 2233 47
96 mf
KANYAMARALA Trisha
  96 mf KANYAMARALA Trisha 2166 F CadF IRL 5 39 2176
1 N 1 20 m VLACHOS Anatole 2412 F JunM GRE IDF 41 2406
2 B 0 59 g ABERGEL Thal 2384 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2272
3 N 1 215   BLONDEL Jerome 1821 F SenM FRA NOR 4 32½ 1808
4 B 0 58 f EUGENE Floryan 2404 F SenM FRA PDL 39 2289
5 N 1 162   ASKRI Samir 1767 F SenM GER 34 1862
6 B 1 128   DECELLIER Patrick 1856 F SepM BEL HDF 5 33 1812
7 N 0 35 f FARMANI ANOSHEH Armin 2346 F SenM GER 6 38 2254
8 B 1 163   TUPET Guillaume 1896 F SenM FRA HDF 33½ 1856
9 N 0 22 f DROIN Augustin 2343 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2401
2166 F CadF + 20N - 59B +215N - 58B +162N +128B - 35N +163B - 22N 5 39 2176 47½
97  
SCHERLER Julius
  97   SCHERLER Julius 1868 F BenM SUI 5 39 2043
1 N 1 178   MATA Maria 1684 F SenF FRA NAQ 31½ 1710
2 B 1 87   DANCOURT Jean-Hugues 2168 F SenM FRA HDF 35 2057
3 N 0 24 m BAUM Jonasz 2287 F CadM POL 6 42½ 2330
4 B 1 89   FARMANI ANOSHEH Yasha 2152 F SenM GER 34½ 2040
5 N 0 20 m VLACHOS Anatole 2412 F JunM GRE IDF 41 2406
6 B 0 63   JOLY Julien 2211 F JunM FRA ARA 38½ 2228
7 N 0 81   CREVATIN Leo 2267 F SenM SWE 36 2119
8 B 1 220   JONCKERS Marie-Jeanne 1448 F VetF BEL 4 32 1501
9 N 1 229   LENOIR Aurele 1545 F VetM BEL 4 30 1523
1868 F BenM +178N + 87B - 24N + 89B - 20N - 63B - 81N +220B +229N 5 39 2043 47
98  
MEDGHOUL Sherif
  98   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2126 F SenM FRA NOR 5 38 2132
1 N 1 35 f FARMANI ANOSHEH Armin 2346 F SenM GER 6 38 2254
2 B 0 44 f BOURNEL Antoine 2381 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2327
3 N 1 168   MEURIOT Philippe 1746 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1848
4 B 0 28 m SALIMOVA Nurgyul 2400 F JunF BUL EST 6 40½ 2379
5 N 1 222   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1472 F SepM FRA HDF 4 31½ 1610
6 B 0 67 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2401 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 2217
7 N 1 135   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1846 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31 1707
8 B 1 229   LENOIR Aurele 1545 F VetM BEL 4 30 1523
9 N 0 31 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2307
2126 F SenM NOR + 35N - 44B +168N - 28B +222N - 67B +135N +229B - 31N 5 38 2132 46
99  
LE MAREC Simon
  99   LE MAREC Simon 2222 F SenM FRA NOR 5 38 2120
1 B 0 13 g DARDHA Daniel 2541 F CadM BEL HDF 42½ 2556
2 N 0 141   MANUKONDA ARUN 1939 F SenM IND 38 2133
3 B 1 175   DVORSAK Hans 1758 F VetM FRA HDF 31½ 1741
4 N 1 179   SABE Aurelien 1820 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1748
5 B 1 153   BLANQUET Camille 1928 F CadF FRA NOR 35½ 1900
6 N 1 124   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1879 F SepM GER 5 33 1856
7 B 0 6 g NIKOLOV Momchil 2501 F SenM BUL HDF 7 41 2480
8 N 1 195   GAYON Benoit 1942 F SenM FRA PDL 4 37½ 1895
9 B 0 33 f KANYAMARALA Tarun 2343 F CadM IRL 6 38½ 2234
2222 F SenM NOR - 13B -141N +175B +179N +153B +124N -  6B +195N - 33B 5 38 2120 46½
100  
DERIGE KANE Yan
  100   DERIGE KANE Yan 2148 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38 2109
1 N 0 28 m SALIMOVA Nurgyul 2400 F JunF BUL EST 6 40½ 2379
2 B 1 122   DE ZOETEN Cato 1886 F CadF NED 5 33½ 1904
3 N ½ 121   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1814 F CadF FRA EST 5 33½ 1911
4 B 1 132   THOMAS Amaryllis 1813 F CadF FRA EST 5 32 1771
5 N 0 61 m PAYEN Arnaud 2304 F SenM FRA NOR 39 2226
6 B ½ 59 g ABERGEL Thal 2384 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2272
7 N 1 125   DESERT Xavier 1862 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33 1842
8 B 1 156   JEANBART Pierre 1810 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1936
9 N 0 35 f FARMANI ANOSHEH Armin 2346 F SenM GER 6 38 2254
2148 F SenM PAC - 28N +122B =121N +132B - 61N = 59B +125N +156B - 35N 5 38 2109 47
101 f
LAMAZE Simon
  101 f LAMAZE Simon 2402 F MinM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2112
1 N 0 79 f FAYARD Alain 2156 F SepM FRA EST 36 2156
2 B ½ 155   STEVENS Christian 2014 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1954
3 N 1 169   BOUTANT Jade 1672 F SenF FRA IDF 32½ 1792
4 B 1 107   JOLY Fabrice 1946 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36 2013
5 N 0 52 f DE WAELE Warre 2226 F JunM BEL 39½ 2317
6 B 1 123   MILESI Gabin 1568 F CadM FRA EST 5 33½ 1773
7 N 1 70   LONCKE Matthieu 2033 F CadM BEL HDF 37 2200
8 B 0 36   BORGES Guilherme Deola 2198 F SenM BRA 6 37½ 2285
9 N ½ 105   VOS Rik 2012 F SenM NED 5 36 2117
2402 F MinM PAC - 79N =155B +169N +107B - 52N +123B + 70N - 36B =105N 5 37½ 2112 46½
102  
DUBUISSON Samuel
  102   DUBUISSON Samuel 2039 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 2115
1 B 1 311 f SOHIER Julien 2271 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1890
2 N 0 19 f MAEREVOET Sim 2375 F SenM BEL 41 2448
3 B ½ 75 f YORDANOV Lachezar 2336 F SenM BUL 36½ 2187
4 N 1 165   GAUDIN Eric 1786 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1800
5 B ½ 34 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2255 F SenF UKR EST 6 38 2282
6 N 0 25 m NGUYEN Piotr 2401 F SenM POL 6 42 2404
7 B 0 199   BARON Daniel 1814 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1910
8 N 1 291   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1568 F SenM FRA HDF 3 29 1445
9 B 1 218   VAILLANT Stephane 1797 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32 1701
2039 F SenM HDF +311B - 19N = 75B +165N = 34B - 25N -199B +291N +218B 5 37 2115 44
103 mf
KUBICKA Anna
  103 mf KUBICKA Anna 2266 F SenF POL 5 36½ 2057
1 N ½ 95   DUERR Florian 2035 F SenM GER 5 39 2233
2 B 0 105   VOS Rik 2012 F SenM NED 5 36 2117
3 N 1 130   PRODHOMME Boris 2042 F SenM FRA PDL 5 32 1942
4 B 1 118   BUCHTA Agnieszka 1919 F SenF POL 5 34½ 1895
5 N 0 57   DILLER Daniel 2044 F SenM GER 39 2307
6 B 1 250   ANICETTE Hugues 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1651
7 N 1 174   LANDUYT Eric 1880 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1754
8 B 0 26 m PANTZAR Milton 2422 F SenM SWE 6 42 2389
9 N ½ 114   MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian 1931 F CadM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1965
2266 F SenF = 95N -105B +130N +118B - 57N +250B +174N - 26B =114N 5 36½ 2057 45
104 mf
GOOSSENS Hanne
  104 mf GOOSSENS Hanne 2135 F SenF BEL OCC 5 36½ 2040
1 B 0 19 f MAEREVOET Sim 2375 F SenM BEL 41 2448
2 N 1 179   SABE Aurelien 1820 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1748
3 B 1 131   ROBICHON Pierre 1735 F CadM FRA NOR 5 32 1824
4 N 0 41 f FUS Jakub 2384 F JunM POL 42½ 2324
5 B 1 290   MEDGHOUL Lazare 1510 F SenM FRA NOR 3 29½ 1525
6 B 0 39 m BEERDSEN Thomas 2508 F SenM NED 43 2401
7 N ½ 160   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1855 F SepM GER 34 1927
8 N 1 175   DVORSAK Hans 1758 F VetM FRA HDF 31½ 1741
9 B ½ 113   FOLLANA ALBELDA Lucia 1835 F CadF ESP 5 34½ 1979
2135 F SenF OCC - 19B +179N +131B - 41N +290B - 39B =160N +175N =113B 5 36½ 2040 44
105  
VOS Rik
  105   VOS Rik 2012 F SenM NED 5 36 2117
1 B ½ 319   LOHIA Sohum 2251 F BenM ENG ARA 2 34½ 2105
2 N 1 103 mf KUBICKA Anna 2266 F SenF POL 5 36½ 2057
3 B 0 22 f DROIN Augustin 2343 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2401
4 N 1 284   CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1748 F SepM FRA HDF 3 33½ 1821
5 B 0 43 f KRASTEVA Beloslava 2246 F CadF BUL 41½ 2339
6 N 0 66 ff RUDZINSKA Michalina 2211 F JunF POL 38 2199
7 B 1 255   FLAHAUT Clement 1367 F CadM FRA HDF 31½ 1573
8 N 1 225   FABRE Emilien 1617 F SenM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1748
9 B ½ 101 f LAMAZE Simon 2402 F MinM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2112
2012 F SenM =319B +103N - 22B +284N - 43B - 66N +255B +225N =101B 5 36 2117 43½
106  
MUEER Sebastian
  106   MUEER Sebastian 2247 F SenM GER 5 36 2038
1 B 0 4 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2605 F SenM UKR EST 7 43½ 2599
2 N 0 140   RASOLO Loick 1960 F SenM FRA PAC 38½ 2097
3 B 1 211   ROCHE Laurent 1773 F SenM FRA CVL 4 33 1754
4 N 1 167   KOCUR Marc 1830 F SepM BEL 33 1756
5 B 1 141   MANUKONDA ARUN 1939 F SenM IND 38 2133
6 N 0 144   DUQUESNE Julien 1906 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2052
7 B 1 133   IMBERT Christophe 1859 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32 1761
8 N 1 149   DUSON Robin 1980 F JunF NED 36½ 1972
9 B 0 32   LESUEUR Gabriel 2044 F MinM FRA HDF 6 39 2290
2247 F SenM -  4B -140N +211B +167N +141B -144N +133B +149N - 32B 5 36 2038 44½
107  
JOLY Fabrice
  107   JOLY Fabrice 1946 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36 2013
1 B 1 175   DVORSAK Hans 1758 F VetM FRA HDF 31½ 1741
2 N 0 52 f DE WAELE Warre 2226 F JunM BEL 39½ 2317
3 B 1 231   BAUDE Christian 1715 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 1584
4 N 0 101 f LAMAZE Simon 2402 F MinM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2112
5 B 1 183   LALONDE Hugo 1756 F MinM FRA EST 30½ 1823
6 N 0 15 f IVANOV Mike 2302 F SenM CAN 42 2444
7 B 1 205   BELE Charles 1671 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34 1759
8 N 0 29 f MACON Arthur 2250 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2324
9 B 1 212   ZHENG Jerry Z 1738 F MinM ENG 4 33 1751
1946 F SepM ARA +175B - 52N +231B -101N +183B - 15N +205B - 29N +212B 5 36 2013 44
108  
HOUHOU Alexandre
  108   HOUHOU Alexandre 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1972
1 N 0 59 g ABERGEL Thal 2384 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2272
2 B 1 160   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1855 F SepM GER 34 1927
3 N 0 156   JEANBART Pierre 1810 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1936
4 B 1 111   LOUGNON Florian 1873 F SenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 1983
5 N 0 82   ZHENG Harry Z 1718 F PupM ENG 36 2073
6 B 1 172   HEMATYAR Fardin 1761 F JunM NED 31½ 1776
7 N 1 128   DECELLIER Patrick 1856 F SepM BEL HDF 5 33 1812
8 B 1 210   LOMBART Philippe 1776 F VetM BEL HDF 4 33 1820
9 N 0 23 m CLERY Nicolas 2329 F SenM FRA PAC 6 42½ 2333
2145 F SenM IDF - 59N +160B -156N +111B - 82N +172B +128N +210B - 23N 5 36 1972 44½
109  
DUPONT Arthur
  109   DUPONT Arthur 1993 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35½ 2066
1 B 1 165   GAUDIN Eric 1786 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1800
2 N 1 311 f SOHIER Julien 2271 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1890
3 B ½ 55 m PICEU Tom 2336 F SenM BEL IDF 39½ 2237
4 N 0 56 f HILWERDA Jonas 2287 F JunM NED IDF 39½ 2184
5 B 0 31 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2307
6 N 1 291   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1568 F SenM FRA HDF 3 29 1445
7 B 0 65 f PEYCHEVA Gergana 2342 F JunF BUL 38½ 2193
8 N ½ 134   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1584 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32 1699
9 B 1 211   ROCHE Laurent 1773 F SenM FRA CVL 4 33 1754
1993 F SenM HDF +165B +311N = 55B - 56N - 31B +291N - 65B =134N +211B 5 35½ 2066 42½
110  
TOMASI Elise
  110   TOMASI Elise 1988 F CadF FRA CVL 5 35½ 2008
1 B 1 190   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 1776 F PouM SUI EST 29½ 1749
2 N 1 84   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2256 F CadM FRA HDF 35½ 2026
3 B 0 15 f IVANOV Mike 2302 F SenM CAN 42 2444
4 N 0 196   STOLL Lucia 1635 F BenF FRA EST 4 37 1953
5 B 1 211   ROCHE Laurent 1773 F SenM FRA CVL 4 33 1754
6 B 0 24 m BAUM Jonasz 2287 F CadM POL 6 42½ 2330
7 N 1 217   CAROLL John 1660 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1721
8 B 0 94   MAKKAR Rajat 2252 F MinM FRA PAC 5 40½ 2243
9 N 1 210   LOMBART Philippe 1776 F VetM BEL HDF 4 33 1820
1988 F CadF CVL +190B + 84N - 15B -196N +211B - 24B +217N - 94B +210N 5 35½ 2008 43½
111  
LOUGNON Florian
  111   LOUGNON Florian 1873 F SenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 1983
1 B ½ 256   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1688 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1675
2 N 1 320   BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1699 F SepM FRA HDF 2 29½ 1550
3 B 0 49   RINGUET Noe 2176 F SenM FRA HDF 40½ 2187
4 N 0 108   HOUHOU Alexandre 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1972
5 B 1 131   ROBICHON Pierre 1735 F CadM FRA NOR 5 32 1824
6 N 1 288   JOBERT Oscar 1416 F BenM FRA EST 3 30½ 1404
7 B ½ 84   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2256 F CadM FRA HDF 35½ 2026
8 N ½ 79 f FAYARD Alain 2156 F SepM FRA EST 36 2156
9 B ½ 112 ff THOMAS Anysia 2163 F SenF FRA EST 5 35½ 1977
1873 F SenM ARA =256B +320N - 49B -108N +131B +288N = 84B = 79N =112B 5 35½ 1983 41½
112 ff
THOMAS Anysia
  112 ff THOMAS Anysia 2163 F SenF FRA EST 5 35½ 1977
1 N 0 58 f EUGENE Floryan 2404 F SenM FRA PDL 39 2289
2 B ½ 202   BRUNET David 1891 F SepM BEL 4 34½ 1887
3 N 1 293   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1282 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1454
4 B 1 249   AUBERT Bernard 1833 F SepM BEL 32½ 1746
5 N 0 8 m SONG Julien 2352 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2398
6 B 1 209   PICCAVET Elias 1449 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1686
7 N 0 82   ZHENG Harry Z 1718 F PupM ENG 36 2073
8 B 1 176   RUHLMANN Helene 1789 F SenF FRA PDL 31½ 1736
9 N ½ 111   LOUGNON Florian 1873 F SenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 1983
2163 F SenF EST - 58N =202B +293N +249B -  8N +209B - 82N +176B =111N 5 35½ 1977 42½
113  
FOLLANA ALBELDA Lucia
  113   FOLLANA ALBELDA Lucia 1835 F CadF ESP 5 34½ 1979
1 N 1 253   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1654 F MinF FRA ARA 31½ 1693
2 B 0 86   LEMOINE Alexandre 2144 F SenM FRA IDF 35 2131
3 N 1 248   BILLOT Daniel 1606 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1703
4 B 0 138   LEBLIC Mathieu 2055 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2005
5 N 1 130   PRODHOMME Boris 2042 F SenM FRA PDL 5 32 1942
6 B 0 72   JEANNE Mickael 2175 F SenM FRA NOR 37 2106
7 N ½ 126   KIENITZ Andre 2048 F SenM GER 5 33 1839
8 B 1 273   VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1594 F SepM ITA IDF 27½ 1382
9 N ½ 104 mf GOOSSENS Hanne 2135 F SenF BEL OCC 5 36½ 2040
1835 F CadF +253N - 86B +248N -138B +130N - 72B =126N +273B =104N 5 34½ 1979 41½
114  
MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian
  114   MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian 1931 F CadM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1965
1 B 1 284   CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1748 F SepM FRA HDF 3 33½ 1821
2 N 1 90   FERYN Benjamin 2187 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 2000
3 B 0 60   LEVER Erwan 2255 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2229
4 N 0 62 mf SLIWICKA Alicja 2289 F SenF POL 39 2197
5 B 0 212   ZHENG Jerry Z 1738 F MinM ENG 4 33 1751
6 N ½ 166   MARTELLIER Charles 1721 F CadM FRA HDF 33½ 1733
7 B 1 219   CATOIRE Pierre 1592 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 1614
8 N 1 262   DEFURNE Maxime 1467 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1518
9 B ½ 103 mf KUBICKA Anna 2266 F SenF POL 5 36½ 2057
1931 F CadM HDF +284B + 90N - 60B - 62N -212B =166N +219B +262N =103B 5 34½ 1965 42
115  
VAN KUIJK Vadim
  115   VAN KUIJK Vadim 1902 F CadM NED 5 34½ 1947
1 ½  
2 ½  
3 B 1 205   BELE Charles 1671 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34 1759
4 N 0 34 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2255 F SenF UKR EST 6 38 2282
5 B 1 233   TAESCHNER Simon 1720 F SenM GER 4 29 1629
6 N 0 60   LEVER Erwan 2255 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2229
7 B 1 161   LAIGNEL Quentin 1600 F PupM FRA EST 34 1862
8 N 0 49   RINGUET Noe 2176 F SenM FRA HDF 40½ 2187
9 B 1 219   CATOIRE Pierre 1592 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 1614
1902 F CadM = = +205B - 34N +233B - 60N +161B - 49N +219B 5 34½ 1947 42½
116 f
LACROSSE Marc
  116 f LACROSSE Marc 2039 F SepM BEL HDF 5 34½ 1930
1 N 0 93 mf MUETSCH Annmarie 2279 F JunF GER EST 5 42 2186
2 B 1 197   DESFONTAINE Vincent 1621 F SenM FRA HDF 4 36 1809
3 ½  
4 B ½ 82   ZHENG Harry Z 1718 F PupM ENG 36 2073
5 N 0 33 f KANYAMARALA Tarun 2343 F CadM IRL 6 38½ 2234
6 ½  
7 B 1 170   KOOLEN Tom 1499 F SenM NED 32½ 1760
8 N 1 207   MALLEVAEY Armand 1742 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1804
9 B ½ 136   KUMAR Sanjit S 1794 F PupM ENG 5 30 1716
2039 F SepM HDF - 93N +197B = = 82B - 33N = +170B +207N =136B 5 34½ 1930 42½
117  
DEVEQUE Guillaume
  117   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2082 F SenM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1928
1 B 0 75 f YORDANOV Lachezar 2336 F SenM BUL 36½ 2187
2 N 1 205   BELE Charles 1671 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34 1759
3 B 0 7 m ZWIRS Nico 2461 F SenM NED 7 39½ 2498
4 N 0 127   ALLENTIN Eric 1807 F SepM FRA HDF 5 33 1828
5 N 1 253   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1654 F MinF FRA ARA 31½ 1693
6 B 1 173   PEPERMANS Jelle 1715 F SenM BEL 31½ 1769
7 N 0 156   JEANBART Pierre 1810 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1936
8 B 1 228   SKOWRON Jean-Pol 1568 F SepM BEL 4 30 1537
9 N 1 215   BLONDEL Jerome 1821 F SenM FRA NOR 4 32½ 1808
2082 F SenM HDF - 75B +205N -  7B -127N +253N +173B -156N +228B +215N 5 34½ 1928 42
118  
BUCHTA Agnieszka
  118   BUCHTA Agnieszka 1919 F SenF POL 5 34½ 1895
1 B 1 188   AGGOUNE Lisa 1745 F SenF FRA PAC 30 1658
2 N 0 49   RINGUET Noe 2176 F SenM FRA HDF 40½ 2187
3 B 1 216   PIRON Jean-Marie 1677 F SepM BEL 4 32½ 1666
4 N 0 103 mf KUBICKA Anna 2266 F SenF POL 5 36½ 2057
5 B 1 166   MARTELLIER Charles 1721 F CadM FRA HDF 33½ 1733
6 N 0 31 f MOUHAMAD Joachim 2257 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40 2307
7 B 0 120   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1652 F JunM FRA HDF 5 33½ 1965
8 N 1 263   DUFEUX Patrice 1565 F SepM FRA NOR 29½ 1547
9 B 1 196   STOLL Lucia 1635 F BenF FRA EST 4 37 1953
1919 F SenF +188B - 49N +216B -103N +166B - 31N -120B +263N +196B 5 34½ 1895 42
119  
SPERAT CZAR Nicolas
  119   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1929
1 B ½ 162   ASKRI Samir 1767 F SenM GER 34 1862
2 N 1 207   MALLEVAEY Armand 1742 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1804
3 B 0 56 f HILWERDA Jonas 2287 F JunM NED IDF 39½ 2184
4 N 1 131   ROBICHON Pierre 1735 F CadM FRA NOR 5 32 1824
5 B 0 94   MAKKAR Rajat 2252 F MinM FRA PAC 5 40½ 2243
6 N ½ 170   KOOLEN Tom 1499 F SenM NED 32½ 1760
7 B 1 212   ZHENG Jerry Z 1738 F MinM ENG 4 33 1751
8 N 0 84   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2256 F CadM FRA HDF 35½ 2026
9 B 1 205   BELE Charles 1671 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34 1759
1954 F SenM IDF =162B +207N - 56B +131N - 94B =170N +212B - 84N +205B 5 34 1929 42
120  
FARTHOUAT Titoine
  120   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1652 F JunM FRA HDF 5 33½ 1965
1 N 1 249   AUBERT Bernard 1833 F SepM BEL 32½ 1746
2 B 0 138   LEBLIC Mathieu 2055 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2005
3 N 1 174   LANDUYT Eric 1880 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1754
4 B 0 143   WARNAAR Alisha 2004 F JunF NED 38 2020
5 N 0 128   DECELLIER Patrick 1856 F SepM BEL HDF 5 33 1812
6 B 1 132   THOMAS Amaryllis 1813 F CadF FRA EST 5 32 1771
7 N 1 118   BUCHTA Agnieszka 1919 F SenF POL 5 34½ 1895
8 B 0 72   JEANNE Mickael 2175 F SenM FRA NOR 37 2106
9 B 1 198   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1810
1652 F JunM HDF +249N -138B +174N -143B -128N +132B +118N - 72B +198B 5 33½ 1965 41½
121  
BELLAHCENE Sofia
  121   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1814 F CadF FRA EST 5 33½ 1911
1 B ½ 260   CAVELLIER Loic 1631 F SepM FRA NOR 30 1551
2 N 1 225   FABRE Emilien 1617 F SenM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1748
3 B ½ 100   DERIGE KANE Yan 2148 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38 2109
4 N 0 77   RIBIERE Damien 2057 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2048
5 B 0 88   MADDENS Martijn 2149 F SenM BEL HDF 35 2032
6 N 1 214   BAILLON Steven 1657 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1660
7 B 0 68   BIANCHI Guillaume 2117 F SepM FRA HDF 37½ 2139
8 N 1 232   SABE Flavio 1287 F BenM FRA HDF 4 29½ 1463
9 B 1 194   KANIS Sierk 2046 F SenM NED 4 37½ 2005
1814 F CadF EST =260B +225N =100B - 77N - 88B +214N - 68B +232N +194B 5 33½ 1911 41
122  
DE ZOETEN Cato
  122   DE ZOETEN Cato 1886 F CadF NED 5 33½ 1904
1 B 1 247   RUZHANSKY Elias 1714 F PupM BEL 33½ 1685
2 N 0 100   DERIGE KANE Yan 2148 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38 2109
3 B 1 214   BAILLON Steven 1657 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1660
4 N 0 43 f KRASTEVA Beloslava 2246 F CadF BUL 41½ 2339
5 B 1 216   PIRON Jean-Marie 1677 F SepM BEL 4 32½ 1666
6 N 0 53   DE VLEESCHAUWER Maarten 2204 F SenM BEL 39½ 2302
7 B 0 79 f FAYARD Alain 2156 F SepM FRA EST 36 2156
8 N 1 230   NICA Radu-Catalin 1459 F SepM BEL 4 29½ 1607
9 B 1 203   LANGER Karele 1383 F BenF FRA BRE 4 34½ 1685
1886 F CadF +247B -100N +214B - 43N +216B - 53N - 79B +230N +203B 5 33½ 1904 41½
123  
MILESI Gabin
  123   MILESI Gabin 1568 F CadM FRA EST 5 33½ 1773
1 B ½ 257   KRATZ Jonathan 1251 F SenM FRA OCC 31 1493
2 N 1 192   TABUTIN Lucas 1344 F SenM FRA ARA 26½ 1443
3 B ½ 206   KILTHAU Peter 1814 F SepM GER 4 34 1727
4 N 1 252   HSU Victor 1399 F BenM FRA HDF 32 1436
5 B 1 244   CAPPON John 2132 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1866
6 N 0 101 f LAMAZE Simon 2402 F MinM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2112
7 B 1 198   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1810
8 N 0 19 f MAEREVOET Sim 2375 F SenM BEL 41 2448
9 B 0 29 f MACON Arthur 2250 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2324
1568 F CadM EST =257B +192N =206B +252N +244B -101N +198B - 19N - 29B 5 33½ 1773 40½
124  
ANGERMUENDE Dirk
  124   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1879 F SepM GER 5 33 1856
1 N 0 171   BOEREN Jurriaan 1695 F CadM NED 32 1764
2 B 1 228   SKOWRON Jean-Pol 1568 F SepM BEL 4 30 1537
3 N 1 191   JACOBS Paul 1638 F VetM BEL 28 1640
4 B 0 79 f FAYARD Alain 2156 F SepM FRA EST 36 2156
5 N 1 178   MATA Maria 1684 F SenF FRA NAQ 31½ 1710
6 B 0 99   LE MAREC Simon 2222 F SenM FRA NOR 5 38 2120
7 N 0 93 mf MUETSCH Annmarie 2279 F JunF GER EST 5 42 2186
8 B 1 259   PERZ Jean-Pierre 1459 F VetM FRA HDF 30½ 1525
9 N 1 197   DESFONTAINE Vincent 1621 F SenM FRA HDF 4 36 1809
1879 F SepM -171N +228B +191N - 79B +178N - 99B - 93N +259B +197N 5 33 1856 40½
125  
DESERT Xavier
  125   DESERT Xavier 1862 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33 1842
1 B 0 216   PIRON Jean-Marie 1677 F SepM BEL 4 32½ 1666
2 N 1 134   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1584 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32 1699
3 B 1 187   CANHAM Matthew 1643 F SenM FRA PAC 30 1699
4 N 0 85   BOUCQUET Emile 2206 F SenM BEL 35 2140
5 B 1 205   BELE Charles 1671 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34 1759
6 N 0 49   RINGUET Noe 2176 F SenM FRA HDF 40½ 2187
7 B 0 100   DERIGE KANE Yan 2148 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38 2109
8 N 1 287   DUFEUX Elia 1453 F MinF FRA NOR 3 31 1510
9 B 1 238   YAGHI Ali 1199 E CadM FRA BFC 4 27½ 1441
1862 F SenM HDF -216B +134N +187B - 85N +205B - 49N -100B +287N +238B 5 33 1842 39½
126  
KIENITZ Andre
  126   KIENITZ Andre 2048 F SenM GER 5 33 1839
1 B 0 62 mf SLIWICKA Alicja 2289 F SenF POL 39 2197
2 N 0 196   STOLL Lucia 1635 F BenF FRA EST 4 37 1953
3 B 0 284   CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1748 F SepM FRA HDF 3 33½ 1821
4 N 1 214   BAILLON Steven 1657 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1660
5 B 1 181   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1753 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1703
6 N 1 247   RUZHANSKY Elias 1714 F PupM BEL 33½ 1685
7 B ½ 113   FOLLANA ALBELDA Lucia 1835 F CadF ESP 5 34½ 1979
8 N 1 188   AGGOUNE Lisa 1745 F SenF FRA PAC 30 1658
9 B ½ 127   ALLENTIN Eric 1807 F SepM FRA HDF 5 33 1828
2048 F SenM - 62B -196N -284B +214N +181B +247N =113B +188N =127B 5 33 1839 41
127  
ALLENTIN Eric
  127   ALLENTIN Eric 1807 F SepM FRA HDF 5 33 1828
1 N ½ 261   SCHALEMBIER Kylian 1614 F JunM BEL 30 1541
2 B ½ 217   CAROLL John 1660 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1721
3 N ½ 222   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1472 F SepM FRA HDF 4 31½ 1610
4 B 1 117   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2082 F SenM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1928
5 N 0 72   JEANNE Mickael 2175 F SenM FRA NOR 37 2106
6 B 1 224   HOUCK Veronique 1429 F SepF FRA HDF 4 31 1509
7 N 0 73 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2163 F SenF FRA HDF 37 2103
8 B 1 209   PICCAVET Elias 1449 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1686
9 N ½ 126   KIENITZ Andre 2048 F SenM GER 5 33 1839
1807 F SepM HDF =261N =217B =222N +117B - 72N +224B - 73N +209B =126N 5 33 1828 40
128  
DECELLIER Patrick
  128   DECELLIER Patrick 1856 F SepM BEL HDF 5 33 1812
1 B 0 205   BELE Charles 1671 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34 1759
2 N 1 292   LABITTE Alain 1572 F SenM FRA HDF 3 29 1408
3 B 1 226   LUCAS Jean 1627 F VetM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1521
4 N 0 53   DE VLEESCHAUWER Maarten 2204 F SenM BEL 39½ 2302
5 B 1 120   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1652 F JunM FRA HDF 5 33½ 1965
6 N 0 96 mf KANYAMARALA Trisha 2166 F CadF IRL 5 39 2176
7 B 0 108   HOUHOU Alexandre 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1972
8 N 1 288   JOBERT Oscar 1416 F BenM FRA EST 3 30½ 1404
9 B 1 241   FOUASSIER Samuel 1155 F BenM FRA HDF 4 25 1355
1856 F SepM HDF -205B +292N +226B - 53N +120B - 96N -108B +288N +241B 5 33 1812 39½
129  
LEVESQUE Guillaume
  129   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1745 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1996
1 B 0 198   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1810
2 N 1 329   MONY Didier 1439 F SepM FRA IDF 28 1305
3 B ½ 90   FERYN Benjamin 2187 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 2000
4 N ½ 147   SCHIPPKE Manon 2070 F MinF FRA EST 36½ 2006
5 B ½ 195   GAYON Benoit 1942 F SenM FRA PDL 4 37½ 1895
6 N ½ 244   CAPPON John 2132 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1866
7 B ½ 83   ROUBERT Emile 2049 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2008
8 N ½ 201 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2018 F VetM ROU 4 34½ 1894
9 B 1 202   BRUNET David 1891 F SepM BEL 4 34½ 1887
1745 F SenM BRE -198B +329N = 90B =147N =195B =244N = 83B =201N +202B 5 32½ 1996 40
130  
PRODHOMME Boris
  130   PRODHOMME Boris 2042 F SenM FRA PDL 5 32 1942
1 B ½ 80 m MANNION Stephen R 2281 F SepM SCO 36 2134
2 N 0 319   LOHIA Sohum 2251 F BenM ENG ARA 2 34½ 2105
3 B 0 103 mf KUBICKA Anna 2266 F SenF POL 5 36½ 2057
4 N 1 230   NICA Radu-Catalin 1459 F SepM BEL 4 29½ 1607
5 B 0 113   FOLLANA ALBELDA Lucia 1835 F CadF ESP 5 34½ 1979
6 N ½ 207   MALLEVAEY Armand 1742 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1804
7 B 1 213   YAGHI Leen 1599 F MinF SYR BFC 4 33 1696
8 N 1 292   LABITTE Alain 1572 F SenM FRA HDF 3 29 1408
9 B 1 206   KILTHAU Peter 1814 F SepM GER 4 34 1727
2042 F SenM PDL = 80B -319N -103B +230N -113B =207N +213B +292N +206B 5 32 1942 39
131  
ROBICHON Pierre
  131   ROBICHON Pierre 1735 F CadM FRA NOR 5 32 1824
1 N ½ 158   MODDER Frank 1905 F SenM GER 35 1855
2 B 1 163   TUPET Guillaume 1896 F SenM FRA HDF 33½ 1856
3 N 0 104 mf GOOSSENS Hanne 2135 F SenF BEL OCC 5 36½ 2040
4 B 0 119   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1929
5 N 0 111   LOUGNON Florian 1873 F SenM FRA ARA 5 35½ 1983
6 B ½ 258   LEROY Serge 1362 F BenM FRA HDF 30½ 1560
7 N 1 214   BAILLON Steven 1657 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1660
8 B 1 236   MARTELLIER Antoine 1205 F PouM FRA HDF 4 28 1415
9 B 1 195   GAYON Benoit 1942 F SenM FRA PDL 4 37½ 1895
1735 F CadM NOR =158N +163B -104N -119B -111N =258B +214N +236B +195B 5 32 1824 39
132  
THOMAS Amaryllis
  132   THOMAS Amaryllis 1813 F CadF FRA EST 5 32 1771
1 B 1 226   LUCAS Jean 1627 F VetM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1521
2 N 0 68   BIANCHI Guillaume 2117 F SepM FRA HDF 37½ 2139
3 B 1 262   DEFURNE Maxime 1467 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1518
4 N 0 100   DERIGE KANE Yan 2148 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38 2109
5 B 0 159   DEPYL Pascal 2084 F SepM FRA NOR 34½ 1942
6 N 0 120   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1652 F JunM FRA HDF 5 33½ 1965
7 B 1 296   TRUONG Hubert 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1314
8 N 1 300   REYNAUD Francois 1232 F SepM FRA EST 3 26 1321
9 B > 201 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2018 F VetM ROU 4 34½ 1894
1813 F CadF EST +226B - 68N +262B -100N -159B -120N +296B +300N >201B 5 32 1771 38
133  
IMBERT Christophe
  133   IMBERT Christophe 1859 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32 1761
1 N 0 169   BOUTANT Jade 1672 F SenF FRA IDF 32½ 1792
2 B 1 229   LENOIR Aurele 1545 F VetM BEL 4 30 1523
3 N 1 154   EUGENE Nathael 1634 F BenM FRA PDL 35½ 1889
4 B 0 45   BOURGOIS Bastien 2147 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 2317
5 N 0 197   DESFONTAINE Vincent 1621 F SenM FRA HDF 4 36 1809
6 B 1 171   BOEREN Jurriaan 1695 F CadM NED 32 1764
7 N 0 106   MUEER Sebastian 2247 F SenM GER 5 36 2038
8 B 1 224   HOUCK Veronique 1429 F SepF FRA HDF 4 31 1509
9 N 1 204   BOUGUERN Malic 1473 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34½ 1626
1859 F VetM IDF -169N +229B +154N - 45B -197N +171B -106N +224B +204N 5 32 1761 40
134  
DE LAGONTRIE Jean
  134   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1584 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32 1699
1 N 1 324   HOUCK Jose 1267 F SepM FRA HDF 2 25½ 1174
2 B 0 125   DESERT Xavier 1862 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33 1842
3 N 1 289   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1346 F BenM FRA EST 3 30 1430
4 B ½ 255   FLAHAUT Clement 1367 F CadM FRA HDF 31½ 1573
5 N 1 186   BOULET Frederic 1796 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 1660
6 B 0 89   FARMANI ANOSHEH Yasha 2152 F SenM GER 34½ 2040
7 N 0 138   LEBLIC Mathieu 2055 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2005
8 B ½ 109   DUPONT Arthur 1993 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35½ 2066
9 N > 193   BUANNE Luca 1888 F BenM ENG 4 38 2055
1584 F VetM IDF +324N -125B +289N =255B +186N - 89B -138N =109B >193N 5 32 1699 37
135  
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent
  135   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1846 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31 1707
1 B 0 214   BAILLON Steven 1657 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1660
2 N 1 312   BARZIC Mickael 1530 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1525
3 B 0 161   LAIGNEL Quentin 1600 F PupM FRA EST 34 1862
4 N > 226   LUCAS Jean 1627 F VetM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1521
5 N 0 89   FARMANI ANOSHEH Yasha 2152 F SenM GER 34½ 2040
6 N 1 320   BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1699 F SepM FRA HDF 2 29½ 1550
7 B 0 98   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2126 F SenM FRA NOR 5 38 2132
8 B 1 286   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1396 F SenM FRA EST 3 31½ 1420
9 N 1 235   GANDREUIL Brice 1414 F CadM FRA HDF 4 28 1461
1846 F SenM ARA -214B +312N -161B >226N - 89N +320N - 98B +286B +235N 5 31 1707 37
136  
KUMAR Sanjit S
  136   KUMAR Sanjit S 1794 F PupM ENG 5 30 1716
1 N 0 213   YAGHI Leen 1599 F MinF SYR BFC 4 33 1696
2 B 1 294   LOPEZ Raphael 1463 F SepM FRA HDF 3 28 1390
3 N 1 258   LEROY Serge 1362 F BenM FRA HDF 30½ 1560
4 B 0 194   KANIS Sierk 2046 F SenM NED 4 37½ 2005
5 N 0 74   STOLL Thomas 2032 F SenM ITA EST 37 2049
6 B ½ 169   BOUTANT Jade 1672 F SenF FRA IDF 32½ 1792
7 N 1 220   JONCKERS Marie-Jeanne 1448 F VetF BEL 4 32 1501
8 B 1 268   ROSAIA Dany 1390 F VetM FRA HDF 28½ 1595
9 N ½ 116 f LACROSSE Marc 2039 F SepM BEL HDF 5 34½ 1930
1794 F PupM -213N +294B +258N -194B - 74N =169B +220N +268B =116N 5 30 1716 36½
137  
ORIEUX Etienne
  137   ORIEUX Etienne 1997 F SenM FRA HDF 40 2137
1 N 1 176   RUHLMANN Helene 1789 F SenF FRA PDL 31½ 1736
2 B ½ 35 f FARMANI ANOSHEH Armin 2346 F SenM GER 6 38 2254
3 N ½ 63   JOLY Julien 2211 F JunM FRA ARA 38½ 2228
4 B 1 253   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1654 F MinF FRA ARA 31½ 1693
5 N ½ 47 m DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2416 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2300
6 B 0 8 m SONG Julien 2352 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2398
7 N 0 30 g NASUTA Grzegorz 2530 F SenM POL IDF 6 40 2353
8 B 1 256   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1688 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1675
9 N 0 67 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2401 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 2217
1997 F SenM HDF +176N = 35B = 63N +253B = 47N -  8B - 30N +256B - 67N 40 2137 47½
138  
LEBLIC Mathieu
  138   LEBLIC Mathieu 2055 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2005
1 B 0 15 f IVANOV Mike 2302 F SenM CAN 42 2444
2 N 1 120   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1652 F JunM FRA HDF 5 33½ 1965
3 B ½ 37 f GIREL Joseph 2394 F CadM FRA PAC 6 37½ 2275
4 N 1 113   FOLLANA ALBELDA Lucia 1835 F CadF ESP 5 34½ 1979
5 B 0 46 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2311 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 2302
6 N 0 75 f YORDANOV Lachezar 2336 F SenM BUL 36½ 2187
7 B 1 134   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1584 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32 1699
8 N 1 168   MEURIOT Philippe 1746 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1848
9 B 0 91   NICOLAS Pierre 1811 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1837
2055 F SenM OCC - 15B +120N = 37B +113N - 46B - 75N +134B +168N - 91B 39 2005 48
139  
LAANGRY Rayane
  139   LAANGRY Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA CVL 39 1941
1 B 1 230   NICA Radu-Catalin 1459 F SepM BEL 4 29½ 1607
2 B 1 239   ROBION Jean-Claude 1631 F VetM FRA HDF 4 26½ 1622
3 N 0 89   FARMANI ANOSHEH Yasha 2152 F SenM GER 34½ 2040
4 N 1 170   KOOLEN Tom 1499 F SenM NED 32½ 1760
5 B ½ 78   PARTOENS Remi 2074 F SenM BEL 36½ 2021
6 N 1 88   MADDENS Martijn 2149 F SenM BEL HDF 35 2032
7 B 0 7 m ZWIRS Nico 2461 F SenM NED 7 39½ 2498
8 N 0 55 m PICEU Tom 2336 F SenM BEL IDF 39½ 2237
9 B 0 83   ROUBERT Emile 2049 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2008
1199 E SenM CVL +230B +239B - 89N +170N = 78B + 88N -  7B - 55N - 83B 39 1941 47
140  
RASOLO Loick
  140   RASOLO Loick 1960 F SenM FRA PAC 38½ 2097
1 N 1 92   LE MAREC Laura 1771 F SenF FRA BRE 31½ 1836
2 B 1 106   MUEER Sebastian 2247 F SenM GER 5 36 2038
3 N ½ 58 f EUGENE Floryan 2404 F SenM FRA PDL 39 2289
4 B 0 18 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2355 F SenM FRA NAQ 41½ 2442
5 N 0 81   CREVATIN Leo 2267 F SenM SWE 36 2119
6 B 1 219   CATOIRE Pierre 1592 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 1614
7 N 0 54 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2296 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2266
8 B 1 178   MATA Maria 1684 F SenF FRA NAQ 31½ 1710
9 N 0 61 m PAYEN Arnaud 2304 F SenM FRA NOR 39 2226
1960 F SenM PAC + 92N +106B = 58N - 18B - 81N +219B - 54N +178B - 61N 38½ 2097 47
141  
MANUKONDA ARUN
  141   MANUKONDA ARUN 1939 F SenM IND 38 2133
1 N 1 280   DE HARLEZ Guillaume 1751 F SenM BEL 25½ 1425
2 B 1 99   LE MAREC Simon 2222 F SenM FRA NOR 5 38 2120
3 N 0 67 m GUILLEUX Fabien 2401 F SenM FRA EST 37½ 2217
4 B ½ 33 f KANYAMARALA Tarun 2343 F CadM IRL 6 38½ 2234
5 N 0 106   MUEER Sebastian 2247 F SenM GER 5 36 2038
6 B 1 228   SKOWRON Jean-Pol 1568 F SepM BEL 4 30 1537
7 N 1 85   BOUCQUET Emile 2206 F SenM BEL 35 2140
8 B 0 48 m EDEN James 2286 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2257
9 N 0 50 f DEFROMONT Benjamin 2235 F JunM FRA PAC 40 2246
1939 F SenM +280N + 99B - 67N = 33B -106N +228B + 85N - 48B - 50N 38 2133 45½
142  
OBERT Julien
  142   OBERT Julien 1907 F SenM FRA EST 38 2063
1 B ½ 207   MALLEVAEY Armand 1742 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1804
2 N 1 162   ASKRI Samir 1767 F SenM GER 34 1862
3 B 0 29 f MACON Arthur 2250 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2324
4 N 1 217   CAROLL John 1660 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1721
5 B ½ 66 ff RUDZINSKA Michalina 2211 F JunF POL 38 2199
6 N ½ 84   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2256 F CadM FRA HDF 35½ 2026
7 B ½ 56 f HILWERDA Jonas 2287 F JunM NED IDF 39½ 2184
8 N ½ 90   FERYN Benjamin 2187 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 2000
9 N 0 85   BOUCQUET Emile 2206 F SenM BEL 35 2140
1907 F SenM EST =207B +162N - 29B +217N = 66B = 84N = 56B = 90N - 85N 38 2063 46
143  
WARNAAR Alisha
  143   WARNAAR Alisha 2004 F JunF NED 38 2020
1 B 1 182   VALLET Vincent 1792 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1685
2 N 0 37 f GIREL Joseph 2394 F CadM FRA PAC 6 37½ 2275
3 B 1 233   TAESCHNER Simon 1720 F SenM GER 4 29 1629
4 N 1 120   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1652 F JunM FRA HDF 5 33½ 1965
5 B 0 7 m ZWIRS Nico 2461 F SenM NED 7 39½ 2498
6 N 0 44 f BOURNEL Antoine 2381 F JunM FRA EST 41½ 2327
7 B 1 183   LALONDE Hugo 1756 F MinM FRA EST 30½ 1823
8 B 0 81   CREVATIN Leo 2267 F SenM SWE 36 2119
9 N ½ 156   JEANBART Pierre 1810 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1936
2004 F JunF +182B - 37N +233B +120N -  7B - 44N +183B - 81B =156N 38 2020 46½
144  
DUQUESNE Julien
  144   DUQUESNE Julien 1906 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2052
1 N 1 212   ZHENG Jerry Z 1738 F MinM ENG 4 33 1751
2 B 0 36   BORGES Guilherme Deola 2198 F SenM BRA 6 37½ 2285
3 N 1 171   BOEREN Jurriaan 1695 F CadM NED 32 1764
4 B 0 50 f DEFROMONT Benjamin 2235 F JunM FRA PAC 40 2246
5 N 1 184   CUYVERS Jens 1700 F PupM BEL EST 30½ 1758
6 B 1 106   MUEER Sebastian 2247 F SenM GER 5 36 2038
7 B 0 60   LEVER Erwan 2255 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2229
8 N ½ 66 ff RUDZINSKA Michalina 2211 F JunF POL 38 2199
9 B 0 90   FERYN Benjamin 2187 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 2000
1906 F SenM IDF +212N - 36B +171N - 50B +184N +106B - 60B = 66N - 90B 37½ 2052 46
145  
COUSIN Emmanuel
  145   COUSIN Emmanuel 1890 F SenM FRA ARA 37 1903
1 N 1 82   ZHENG Harry Z 1718 F PupM ENG 36 2073
2 B 0 69 f DAELS Marc 2179 F SepM BEL HDF 37½ 2111
3 N 1 178   MATA Maria 1684 F SenF FRA NAQ 31½ 1710
4 B 0 63   JOLY Julien 2211 F JunM FRA ARA 38½ 2228
5 N 1 169   BOUTANT Jade 1672 F SenF FRA IDF 32½ 1792
6 B 0 50 f DEFROMONT Benjamin 2235 F JunM FRA PAC 40 2246
7 N 0 33 f KANYAMARALA Tarun 2343 F CadM IRL 6 38½ 2234
8 B ½ 251   COLIN Gerard 1467 F SepM FRA HDF 32 1625
9 N 1 265   FAUCHART Francois 1645 F SepM FRA EST 29 1692
1890 F SenM ARA + 82N - 69B +178N - 63B +169N - 50B - 33N =251B +265N 37 1903 44
146  
VANMUYLDER Dany
  146   VANMUYLDER Dany 1941 F SenM BEL 36½ 2015
1 B 1 181   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1753 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1703
2 N 0 51   KANOV Nikola 2201 F MinM BUL 39½ 2329
3 B 1 256   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1688 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1675
4 N 0 75 f YORDANOV Lachezar 2336 F SenM BUL 36½ 2187
5 B 1 284   CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain 1748 F SepM FRA HDF 3 33½ 1821
6 N ½ 56 f HILWERDA Jonas 2287 F JunM NED IDF 39½ 2184
7 B 0 62 mf SLIWICKA Alicja 2289 F SenF POL 39 2197
8 N 1 254   DE GEEST Jan 1471 F VetM BEL 31½ 1594
9 N 0 54 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2296 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2266
1941 F SenM +181B - 51N +256B - 75N +284B = 56N - 62B +254N - 54N 36½ 2015 44
147  
SCHIPPKE Manon
  147   SCHIPPKE Manon 2070 F MinF FRA EST 36½ 2006
1 B 0 46 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2311 F VetM FRA IDF 41½ 2302
2 N 1 214   BAILLON Steven 1657 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1660
3 N 0 28 m SALIMOVA Nurgyul 2400 F JunF BUL EST 6 40½ 2379
4 B ½ 129   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1745 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1996
5 N ½ 176   RUHLMANN Helene 1789 F SenF FRA PDL 31½ 1736
6 B 1 265   FAUCHART Francois 1645 F SepM FRA EST 29 1692
7 N 1 189   GIOVANNELLI Jonathan 1723 F SenM FRA HDF 29½ 1769
8 B ½ 59 g ABERGEL Thal 2384 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2272
9 N < 92   LE MAREC Laura 1771 F SenF FRA BRE 31½ 1836
2070 F MinF EST - 46B +214N - 28N =129B =176N +265B +189N = 59B < 92N 36½ 2006 44
148  
STEFFE Clement
  148   STEFFE Clement 1888 F JunM FRA HDF 36½ 1973
1 ½  
2 B 1 166   MARTELLIER Charles 1721 F CadM FRA HDF 33½ 1733
3 N ½ 79 f FAYARD Alain 2156 F SepM FRA EST 36 2156
4 B ½ 72   JEANNE Mickael 2175 F SenM FRA NOR 37 2106
5 N 0 40 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2200 F SenF UKR 43 2307
6 B 1 237   LECOEUR Boris 1481 F SepM FRA NOR 4 27½ 1592
7 N ½ 69 f DAELS Marc 2179 F SepM BEL HDF 37½ 2111
8 B 0 42   BENTEL Robin 2171 F SenM GER 42 2373
9 N ½ 171   BOEREN Jurriaan 1695 F CadM NED 32 1764
1888 F JunM HDF = +166B = 79N = 72B - 40N +237B = 69N - 42B =171N 36½ 1973 45
149  
DUSON Robin
  149   DUSON Robin 1980 F JunF NED 36½ 1972
1 N ½ 210   LOMBART Philippe 1776 F VetM BEL HDF 4 33 1820
2 B 1 164   MENOUX Joachim 1777 F MinM FRA EST 33½ 1825
3 N 0 36   BORGES Guilherme Deola 2198 F SenM BRA 6 37½ 2285
4 B ½ 169   BOUTANT Jade 1672 F SenF FRA IDF 32½ 1792
5 N 1 92   LE MAREC Laura 1771 F SenF FRA BRE 31½ 1836
6 B 1 81   CREVATIN Leo 2267 F SenM SWE 36 2119
7 N 0 24 m BAUM Jonasz 2287 F CadM POL 6 42½ 2330
8 B 0 106   MUEER Sebastian 2247 F SenM GER 5 36 2038
9 N ½ 183   LALONDE Hugo 1756 F MinM FRA EST 30½ 1823
1980 F JunF =210N +164B - 36N =169B + 92N + 81B - 24N -106B =183N 36½ 1972 45
150  
PHENG Wissam
  150   PHENG Wissam 1853 F SenM FRA CVL 36½ 1907
1 N ½ 217   CAROLL John 1660 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1721
2 B 1 321   LEFEBVRE Jean-Pierre 1662 F SepM FRA HDF 2 29 1367
3 N > 86   LEMOINE Alexandre 2144 F SenM FRA IDF 35 2131
4 B 0 23 m CLERY Nicolas 2329 F SenM FRA PAC 6 42½ 2333
5 N ½ 69 f DAELS Marc 2179 F SepM BEL HDF 37½ 2111
6 B 0 40 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2200 F SenF UKR 43 2307
7 N ½ 76   FRANTZ Nicolas 2088 F SenM FRA EST 36½ 2067
8 N 1 257   KRATZ Jonathan 1251 F SenM FRA OCC 31 1493
9 B 0 88   MADDENS Martijn 2149 F SenM BEL HDF 35 2032
1853 F SenM CVL =217N +321B > 86N - 23B = 69N - 40B = 76N +257N - 88B 36½ 1907 42
151  
AMMOR Hicham
  151   AMMOR Hicham 1965 F SenM MAR IDF 36 1999
1 B 1 211   ROCHE Laurent 1773 F SenM FRA CVL 4 33 1754
2 N ½ 43 f KRASTEVA Beloslava 2246 F CadF BUL 41½ 2339
3 B ½ 62 mf SLIWICKA Alicja 2289 F SenF POL 39 2197
4 N ½ 161   LAIGNEL Quentin 1600 F PupM FRA EST 34 1862
5 B 0 84   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2256 F CadM FRA HDF 35½ 2026
6 N 1 263   DUFEUX Patrice 1565 F SepM FRA NOR 29½ 1547
7 B 0 75 f YORDANOV Lachezar 2336 F SenM BUL 36½ 2187
8 N 1 269   ABABSA Tufek 1533 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1467
9 N 0 59 g ABERGEL Thal 2384 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2272
1965 F SenM IDF +211B = 43N = 62B =161N - 84B +263N - 75B +269N - 59N 36 1999 43
152 ff
DJIDJELI Sarah
  152 ff DJIDJELI Sarah 2036 F JunF FRA ARA 35½ 1980
1 N 0 81   CREVATIN Leo 2267 F SenM SWE 36 2119
2 B 1 248   BILLOT Daniel 1606 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1703
3 N 0 54 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2296 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2266
4 B 1 173   PEPERMANS Jelle 1715 F SenM BEL 31½ 1769
5 B 0 65 f PEYCHEVA Gergana 2342 F JunF BUL 38½ 2193
6 N 1 225   FABRE Emilien 1617 F SenM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1748
7 B 1 200   NAVEL Jean-Yves 1793 F SepM FRA HDF 4 35 1873
8 N 0 33 f KANYAMARALA Tarun 2343 F CadM IRL 6 38½ 2234
9 B ½ 186   BOULET Frederic 1796 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 1660
2036 F JunF ARA - 81N +248B - 54N +173B - 65B +225N +200B - 33N =186B 35½ 1980 43
153  
BLANQUET Camille
  153   BLANQUET Camille 1928 F CadF FRA NOR 35½ 1900
1 N ½ 168   MEURIOT Philippe 1746 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1848
2 B 1 172   HEMATYAR Fardin 1761 F JunM NED 31½ 1776
3 N 0 73 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2163 F SenF FRA HDF 37 2103
4 B 1 213   YAGHI Leen 1599 F MinF SYR BFC 4 33 1696
5 N 0 99   LE MAREC Simon 2222 F SenM FRA NOR 5 38 2120
6 B 1 290   MEDGHOUL Lazare 1510 F SenM FRA NOR 3 29½ 1525
7 N 0 36   BORGES Guilherme Deola 2198 F SenM BRA 6 37½ 2285
8 B 1 169   BOUTANT Jade 1672 F SenF FRA IDF 32½ 1792
9 N 0 63   JOLY Julien 2211 F JunM FRA ARA 38½ 2228
1928 F CadF NOR =168N +172B - 73N +213B - 99N +290B - 36N +169B - 63N 35½ 1900 42
154  
EUGENE Nathael
  154   EUGENE Nathael 1634 F BenM FRA PDL 35½ 1889
1 B 1 199   BARON Daniel 1814 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1910
2 N 0 32   LESUEUR Gabriel 2044 F MinM FRA HDF 6 39 2290
3 B 0 133   IMBERT Christophe 1859 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32 1761
4 N ½ 177   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1856 F VetM FRA HDF 31½ 1715
5 B 1 167   KOCUR Marc 1830 F SepM BEL 33 1756
6 N 0 83   ROUBERT Emile 2049 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2008
7 B 1 238   YAGHI Ali 1199 E CadM FRA BFC 4 27½ 1441
8 N 1 208   DE REYMAEKER Walter 1884 F VetM BEL 4 33½ 1704
9 B 0 77   RIBIERE Damien 2057 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2048
1634 F BenM PDL +199B - 32N -133B =177N +167B - 83N +238B +208N - 77B 35½ 1889 43½
155  
STEVENS Christian
  155   STEVENS Christian 2014 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1954
1 B 0 60   LEVER Erwan 2255 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2229
2 N ½ 101 f LAMAZE Simon 2402 F MinM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2112
3 B 0 43 f KRASTEVA Beloslava 2246 F CadF BUL 41½ 2339
4 N 1 287   DUFEUX Elia 1453 F MinF FRA NOR 3 31 1510
5 B ½ 165   GAUDIN Eric 1786 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1800
6 N ½ 161   LAIGNEL Quentin 1600 F PupM FRA EST 34 1862
7 B 1 252   HSU Victor 1399 F BenM FRA HDF 32 1436
8 N 1 187   CANHAM Matthew 1643 F SenM FRA PAC 30 1699
9 B 0 47 m DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2416 F SenM FRA PDL 41 2300
2014 F SepM HDF - 60B =101N - 43B +287N =165B =161N +252B +187N - 47B 35 1954 41
156  
JEANBART Pierre
  156   JEANBART Pierre 1810 F SenM FRA HDF 35 1936
1 B ½ 225   FABRE Emilien 1617 F SenM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1748
2 N 1 260   CAVELLIER Loic 1631 F SepM FRA NOR 30 1551
3 B 1 108   HOUHOU Alexandre 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1972
4 N 0 37 f GIREL Joseph 2394 F CadM FRA PAC 6 37½ 2275
5 B 0 49   RINGUET Noe 2176 F SenM FRA HDF 40½ 2187
6 N ½ 252   HSU Victor 1399 F BenM FRA HDF 32 1436
7 B 1 117   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2082 F SenM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1928
8 N 0 100   DERIGE KANE Yan 2148 F SenM FRA PAC 5 38 2109
9 B ½ 143   WARNAAR Alisha 2004 F JunF NED 38 2020
1810 F SenM HDF =225B +260N +108B - 37N - 49B =252N +117B -100N =143B 35 1936 42
157  
ARHAN Tanguy
  157   ARHAN Tanguy 2013 F CadM FRA EST 35 1888
1 N 0 94   MAKKAR Rajat 2252 F MinM FRA PAC 5 40½ 2243
2 B 0 20 m VLACHOS Anatole 2412 F JunM GRE IDF 41 2406
3 N 0 82   ZHENG Harry Z 1718 F PupM ENG 36 2073
4 B ½ 234   DAMAREZ Philippe 1671 F SepM FRA HDF 4 28½ 1594
5 N 1 297   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1394 F SenM FRA IDF 3 27 1339
6 B 1 289   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1346 F BenM FRA EST 3 30 1430
7 N 1 235   GANDREUIL Brice 1414 F CadM FRA HDF 4 28 1461
8 B 1 184   CUYVERS Jens 1700 F PupM BEL EST 30½ 1758
9 N 0 58 f EUGENE Floryan 2404 F SenM FRA PDL 39 2289
2013 F CadM EST - 94N - 20B - 82N =234B +297N +289B +235N +184B - 58N 35 1888 41
158  
MODDER Frank
  158   MODDER Frank 1905 F SenM GER 35 1855
1 B ½ 131   ROBICHON Pierre 1735 F CadM FRA NOR 5 32 1824
2 N 1 189   GIOVANNELLI Jonathan 1723 F SenM FRA HDF 29½ 1769
3 B 0 52 f DE WAELE Warre 2226 F JunM BEL 39½ 2317
4 N 0 162   ASKRI Samir 1767 F SenM GER 34 1862
5 B 1 188   AGGOUNE Lisa 1745 F SenF FRA PAC 30 1658
6 N 1 230   NICA Radu-Catalin 1459 F SepM BEL 4 29½ 1607
7 B 0 80 m MANNION Stephen R 2281 F SepM SCO 36 2134
8 N 1 252   HSU Victor 1399 F BenM FRA HDF 32 1436
9 B 0 66 ff RUDZINSKA Michalina 2211 F JunF POL 38 2199
1905 F SenM =131B +189N - 52B -162N +188B +230N - 80B +252N - 66B 35 1855 42½
159  
DEPYL Pascal
  159   DEPYL Pascal 2084 F SepM FRA NOR 34½ 1942
1 N 0 55 m PICEU Tom 2336 F SenM BEL IDF 39½ 2237
2 B 1 270   MALLEVAEY Guillaume 1804 F SenM FRA HDF 28 1559
3 N 0 26 m PANTZAR Milton 2422 F SenM SWE 6 42 2389
4 B ½ 183   LALONDE Hugo 1756 F MinM FRA EST 30½ 1823
5 N 1 132   THOMAS Amaryllis 1813 F CadF FRA EST 5 32 1771
6 B 0 85   BOUCQUET Emile 2206 F SenM BEL 35 2140
7 N 1 273   VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1594 F SepM ITA IDF 27½ 1382
8 B 0 92   LE MAREC Laura 1771 F SenF FRA BRE 31½ 1836
9 N 1 253   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1654 F MinF FRA ARA 31½ 1693
2084 F SepM NOR - 55N +270B - 26N =183B +132N - 85B +273N - 92B +253N 34½ 1942 41½
160  
HAVERKAMP Klaus
  160   HAVERKAMP Klaus 1855 F SepM GER 34 1927
1 B 1 296   TRUONG Hubert 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1314
2 N 0 108   HOUHOU Alexandre 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1972
3 B 1 261   SCHALEMBIER Kylian 1614 F JunM BEL 30 1541
4 N 0 51   KANOV Nikola 2201 F MinM BUL 39½ 2329
5 B 0 80 m MANNION Stephen R 2281 F SepM SCO 36 2134
6 N 1 233   TAESCHNER Simon 1720 F SenM GER 4 29 1629
7 B ½ 104 mf GOOSSENS Hanne 2135 F SenF BEL OCC 5 36½ 2040
8 N 1 264   BRUNET VRIJENS Leo 1366 F JunM BEL 29½ 1431
9 B 0 79 f FAYARD Alain 2156 F SepM FRA EST 36 2156
1855 F SepM +296B -108N +261B - 51N - 80B +233N =104B +264N - 79B 34 1927 40½
161  
LAIGNEL Quentin
  161   LAIGNEL Quentin 1600 F PupM FRA EST 34 1862
1 N 1 186   BOULET Frederic 1796 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 1660
2 B 0 57   DILLER Daniel 2044 F SenM GER 39 2307
3 N 1 135   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1846 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31 1707
4 B ½ 151   AMMOR Hicham 1965 F SenM MAR IDF 36 1999
5 N 0 73 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2163 F SenF FRA HDF 37 2103
6 B ½ 155   STEVENS Christian 2014 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1954
7 N 0 115   VAN KUIJK Vadim 1902 F CadM NED 5 34½ 1947
8 B 1 302   VANHILLE Martin 1099 E PupM FRA HDF 3 25½ 1207
9 N ½ 163   TUPET Guillaume 1896 F SenM FRA HDF 33½ 1856
1600 F PupM EST +186N - 57B +135N =151B - 73N =155B -115N +302B =163N 34 1862 41
162  
ASKRI Samir
  162   ASKRI Samir 1767 F SenM GER 34 1862
1 N ½ 119   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1929
2 B 0 142   OBERT Julien 1907 F SenM FRA EST 38 2063
3 N 1 321   LEFEBVRE Jean-Pierre 1662 F SepM FRA HDF 2 29 1367
4 B 1 158   MODDER Frank 1905 F SenM GER 35 1855
5 B 0 96 mf KANYAMARALA Trisha 2166 F CadF IRL 5 39 2176
6 N 0 90   FERYN Benjamin 2187 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 2000
7 B 1 230   NICA Radu-Catalin 1459 F SepM BEL 4 29½ 1607
8 N 0 78   PARTOENS Remi 2074 F SenM BEL 36½ 2021
9 B 1 262   DEFURNE Maxime 1467 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1518
1767 F SenM =119N -142B +321N +158B - 96B - 90N +230B - 78N +262B 34 1862 39½
163  
TUPET Guillaume
  163   TUPET Guillaume 1896 F SenM FRA HDF 33½ 1856
1 B ½ 189   GIOVANNELLI Jonathan 1723 F SenM FRA HDF 29½ 1769
2 N 0 131   ROBICHON Pierre 1735 F CadM FRA NOR 5 32 1824
3 B 1 188   AGGOUNE Lisa 1745 F SenF FRA PAC 30 1658
4 N ½ 311 f SOHIER Julien 2271 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1890
5 B 1 231   BAUDE Christian 1715 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 1584
6 N 0 34 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2255 F SenF UKR EST 6 38 2282
7 B 1 203   LANGER Karele 1383 F BenF FRA BRE 4 34½ 1685
8 N 0 96 mf KANYAMARALA Trisha 2166 F CadF IRL 5 39 2176
9 B ½ 161   LAIGNEL Quentin 1600 F PupM FRA EST 34 1862
1896 F SenM HDF =189B -131N +188B =311N +231B - 34N +203B - 96N =161B 33½ 1856 41½
164  
MENOUX Joachim
  164   MENOUX Joachim 1777 F MinM FRA EST 33½ 1825
1 B ½ 227   DESSENNE Francois 1988 F SepM FRA HDF 4 30 1695
2 N 0 149   DUSON Robin 1980 F JunF NED 36½ 1972
3 B 1 260   CAVELLIER Loic 1631 F SepM FRA NOR 30 1551
4 N 0 38   DUHAYON Yves 2121 F VetM BEL HDF 6 36½ 2159
5 B 1 269   ABABSA Tufek 1533 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1467
6 N 1 232   SABE Flavio 1287 F BenM FRA HDF 4 29½ 1463
7 B 0 52 f DE WAELE Warre 2226 F JunM BEL 39½ 2317
8 N 0 88   MADDENS Martijn 2149 F SenM BEL HDF 35 2032
9 B 1 254   DE GEEST Jan 1471 F VetM BEL 31½ 1594
1777 F MinM EST =227B -149N +260B - 38N +269B +232N - 52B - 88N +254B 33½ 1825 40½
165  
GAUDIN Eric
  165   GAUDIN Eric 1786 F SepM FRA IDF 33½ 1800
1 N 0 109   DUPONT Arthur 1993 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35½ 2066
2 B 1 220   JONCKERS Marie-Jeanne 1448 F VetF BEL 4 32 1501
3 N 1 298   ZHUANG Leon 1065 F BenM FRA HDF 3 26½ 1313
4 B 0 102   DUBUISSON Samuel 2039 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 2115
5 N ½ 155   STEVENS Christian 2014 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1954
6 B 1 221   VO Vincent 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1650
7 N 0 64 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2131 F SepM GER 38½ 2215
8 B 0 85   BOUCQUET Emile 2206 F SenM BEL 35 2140
9 N 1 261   SCHALEMBIER Kylian 1614 F JunM BEL 30 1541
1786 F SepM IDF -109N +220B +298N -102B =155N +221B - 64N - 85B +261N 33½ 1800 40
166  
MARTELLIER Charles
  166   MARTELLIER Charles 1721 F CadM FRA HDF 33½ 1733
1 B ½ 180   CHARLES Gerald 1893 F SepM FRA HDF 31 1732
2 N 0 148   STEFFE Clement 1888 F JunM FRA HDF 36½ 1973
3 B ½ 91   NICOLAS Pierre 1811 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1837
4 N 1 276   MAHIEU Jacques 1456 F VetM BEL HDF 27 1306
5 N 0 118   BUCHTA Agnieszka 1919 F SenF POL 5 34½ 1895
6 B ½ 114   MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian 1931 F CadM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1965
7 N 1 274   FOUASSIER Jean 1329 F MinM FRA HDF 27½ 1374
8 B 0 70   LONCKE Matthieu 2033 F CadM BEL HDF 37 2200
9 N 1 266   PICOT Nathan 1338 F CadM FRA EST 29 1529
1721 F CadM HDF =180B -148N = 91B +276N -118N =114B +274N - 70B +266N 33½ 1733 40½
167  
KOCUR Marc
  167   KOCUR Marc 1830 F SepM BEL 33 1756
1 N 1 265   FAUCHART Francois 1645 F SepM FRA EST 29 1692
2 N 0 71   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 2140 F BenM FRA PAC 37 2110
3 B ½ 170   KOOLEN Tom 1499 F SenM NED 32½ 1760
4 B 0 106   MUEER Sebastian 2247 F SenM GER 5 36 2038
5 N 0 154   EUGENE Nathael 1634 F BenM FRA PDL 35½ 1889
6 B 1 285   D'ELIA Michele 1395 F SepF BEL 3 31½ 1455
7 N 1 222   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1472 F SepM FRA HDF 4 31½ 1610
8 B 1 248   BILLOT Daniel 1606 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1703
9 N 0 86   LEMOINE Alexandre 2144 F SenM FRA IDF 35 2131
1830 F SepM +265N - 71N =170B -106B -154N +285B +222N +248B - 86N 33 1756 40
168  
MEURIOT Philippe
  168   MEURIOT Philippe 1746 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1848
1 B ½ 153   BLANQUET Camille 1928 F CadF FRA NOR 35½ 1900
2 N 1 180   CHARLES Gerald 1893 F SepM FRA HDF 31 1732
3 B 0 98   MEDGHOUL Sherif 2126 F SenM FRA NOR 5 38 2132
4 N 0 78   PARTOENS Remi 2074 F SenM BEL 36½ 2021
5 N ½ 227   DESSENNE Francois 1988 F SepM FRA HDF 4 30 1695
6 B ½ 213   YAGHI Leen 1599 F MinF SYR BFC 4 33 1696
7 N 1 221   VO Vincent 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1650
8 B 0 138   LEBLIC Mathieu 2055 F SenM FRA OCC 39 2005
9 N 1 246   RAGUET Boris 1573 F SenM FRA EST 34 1637
1746 F SenM HDF =153B +180N - 98B - 78N =227N =213B +221N -138B +246N 32½ 1848 39
169  
BOUTANT Jade
  169   BOUTANT Jade 1672 F SenF FRA IDF 32½ 1792
1 B 1 133   IMBERT Christophe 1859 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32 1761
2 N ½ 194   KANIS Sierk 2046 F SenM NED 4 37½ 2005
3 B 0 101 f LAMAZE Simon 2402 F MinM FRA PAC 5 37½ 2112
4 N ½ 149   DUSON Robin 1980 F JunF NED 36½ 1972
5 B 0 145   COUSIN Emmanuel 1890 F SenM FRA ARA 37 1903
6 N ½ 136   KUMAR Sanjit S 1794 F PupM ENG 5 30 1716
7 B 1 232   SABE Flavio 1287 F BenM FRA HDF 4 29½ 1463
8 N 0 153   BLANQUET Camille 1928 F CadF FRA NOR 35½ 1900
9 B 1 257   KRATZ Jonathan 1251 F SenM FRA OCC 31 1493
1672 F SenF IDF +133B =194N -101B =149N -145B =136N +232B -153N +257B 32½ 1792 40
170  
KOOLEN Tom
  170   KOOLEN Tom 1499 F SenM NED 32½ 1760
1 N 1 330   AZNAG Maya 1199 E PupF FRA EST 23 694
2 B ½ 185   BOHAER Xavier 1815 F SenM FRA NOR 30½ 1697
3 N ½ 167   KOCUR Marc 1830 F SepM BEL 33 1756
4 B 0 139   LAANGRY Rayane 1199 E SenM FRA CVL 39 1941
5 N 1 293   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1282 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1454
6 B ½ 119   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1929
7 N 0 116 f LACROSSE Marc 2039 F SepM BEL HDF 5 34½ 1930
8 B 1 245   BARBERIS Valentin 1948 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1758
9 N 0 74   STOLL Thomas 2032 F SenM ITA EST 37 2049
1499 F SenM +330N =185B =167N -139B +293N =119B -116N +245B - 74N 32½ 1760 37
171  
BOEREN Jurriaan
  171   BOEREN Jurriaan 1695 F CadM NED 32 1764
1 B 1 124   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1879 F SepM GER 5 33 1856
2 N 0 83   ROUBERT Emile 2049 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2008
3 B 0 144   DUQUESNE Julien 1906 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2052
4 N 1 264   BRUNET VRIJENS Leo 1366 F JunM BEL 29½ 1431
5 B 0 198   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1810
6 N 0 133   IMBERT Christophe 1859 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32 1761
7 B 1 260   CAVELLIER Loic 1631 F SepM FRA NOR 30 1551
8 N 1 295   TORREZ Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 3 27½ 1412
9 B ½ 148   STEFFE Clement 1888 F JunM FRA HDF 36½ 1973
1695 F CadM +124B - 83N -144B +264N -198B -133N +260B +295N =148B 32 1764 38½
172  
HEMATYAR Fardin
  172   HEMATYAR Fardin 1761 F JunM NED 31½ 1776
1 B ½ 245   BARBERIS Valentin 1948 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1758
2 N 0 153   BLANQUET Camille 1928 F CadF FRA NOR 35½ 1900
3 B 1 278   PEETERS Simonne 1608 F SepF BEL 26 1488
4 N 0 76   FRANTZ Nicolas 2088 F SenM FRA EST 36½ 2067
5 B 1 267   HABART Thomas 1322 F CadM FRA EST 29 1451
6 N 0 108   HOUHOU Alexandre 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1972
7 B 1 287   DUFEUX Elia 1453 F MinF FRA NOR 3 31 1510
8 N 0 77   RIBIERE Damien 2057 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2048
9 B 1 252   HSU Victor 1399 F BenM FRA HDF 32 1436
1761 F JunM =245B -153N +278B - 76N +267B -108N +287B - 77N +252B 31½ 1776 37
173  
PEPERMANS Jelle
  173   PEPERMANS Jelle 1715 F SenM BEL 31½ 1769
1 B 0 223   PETRACCO Gilles 1887 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1652
2 N ½ 285   D'ELIA Michele 1395 F SepF BEL 3 31½ 1455
3 B 1 182   VALLET Vincent 1792 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1685
4 N 0 152 ff DJIDJELI Sarah 2036 F JunF FRA ARA 35½ 1980
5 B 1 180   CHARLES Gerald 1893 F SepM FRA HDF 31 1732
6 N 0 117   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2082 F SenM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1928
7 B 1 288   JOBERT Oscar 1416 F BenM FRA EST 3 30½ 1404
8 N 0 83   ROUBERT Emile 2049 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2008
9 B 1 255   FLAHAUT Clement 1367 F CadM FRA HDF 31½ 1573
1715 F SenM -223B =285N +182B -152N +180B -117N +288B - 83N +255B 31½ 1769 38
174  
LANDUYT Eric
  174   LANDUYT Eric 1880 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1754
1 B ½ 320   BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1699 F SepM FRA HDF 2 29½ 1550
2 N ½ 256   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1688 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1675
3 B 0 120   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1652 F JunM FRA HDF 5 33½ 1965
4 N 1 187   CANHAM Matthew 1643 F SenM FRA PAC 30 1699
5 B ½ 247   RUZHANSKY Elias 1714 F PupM BEL 33½ 1685
6 N 1 287   DUFEUX Elia 1453 F MinF FRA NOR 3 31 1510
7 B 0 103 mf KUBICKA Anna 2266 F SenF POL 5 36½ 2057
8 N 1 255   FLAHAUT Clement 1367 F CadM FRA HDF 31½ 1573
9 N 0 73 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2163 F SenF FRA HDF 37 2103
1880 F SepM HDF =320B =256N -120B +187N =247B +287N -103B +255N - 73N 31½ 1754 37
175  
DVORSAK Hans
  175   DVORSAK Hans 1758 F VetM FRA HDF 31½ 1741
1 N 0 107   JOLY Fabrice 1946 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36 2013
2 B 1 286   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1396 F SenM FRA EST 3 31½ 1420
3 N 0 99   LE MAREC Simon 2222 F SenM FRA NOR 5 38 2120
4 B ½ 237   LECOEUR Boris 1481 F SepM FRA NOR 4 27½ 1592
5 N 1 266   PICOT Nathan 1338 F CadM FRA EST 29 1529
6 B 0 93 mf MUETSCH Annmarie 2279 F JunF GER EST 5 42 2186
7 N 1 224   HOUCK Veronique 1429 F SepF FRA HDF 4 31 1509
8 B 0 104 mf GOOSSENS Hanne 2135 F SenF BEL OCC 5 36½ 2040
9 N 1 248   BILLOT Daniel 1606 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1703
1758 F VetM HDF -107N +286B - 99N =237B +266N - 93B +224N -104B +248N 31½ 1741 38
176  
RUHLMANN Helene
  176   RUHLMANN Helene 1789 F SenF FRA PDL 31½ 1736
1 B 0 137   ORIEUX Etienne 1997 F SenM FRA HDF 40 2137
2 N 1 254   DE GEEST Jan 1471 F VetM BEL 31½ 1594
3 B 1 257   KRATZ Jonathan 1251 F SenM FRA OCC 31 1493
4 N 0 32   LESUEUR Gabriel 2044 F MinM FRA HDF 6 39 2290
5 B ½ 147   SCHIPPKE Manon 2070 F MinF FRA EST 36½ 2006
6 N 0 203   LANGER Karele 1383 F BenF FRA BRE 4 34½ 1685
7 B 1 291   ROMMELAERE Stephane 1568 F SenM FRA HDF 3 29 1445
8 N 0 112 ff THOMAS Anysia 2163 F SenF FRA EST 5 35½ 1977
9 B 1 269   ABABSA Tufek 1533 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1467
1789 F SenF PDL -137B +254N +257B - 32N =147B -203N +291B -112N +269B 31½ 1736 38
177  
DEKNUYDT Claudy
  177   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1856 F VetM FRA HDF 31½ 1715
1 N 1 234   DAMAREZ Philippe 1671 F SepM FRA HDF 4 28½ 1594
2 B 0 73 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2163 F SenF FRA HDF 37 2103
3 N 0 197   DESFONTAINE Vincent 1621 F SenM FRA HDF 4 36 1809
4 B ½ 154   EUGENE Nathael 1634 F BenM FRA PDL 35½ 1889
5 N 0 248   BILLOT Daniel 1606 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1703
6 B 1 271   GHEERBRANT Vincent 1515 F VetM FRA HDF 28 1422
7 N 1 237   LECOEUR Boris 1481 F SepM FRA NOR 4 27½ 1592
8 B 1 250   ANICETTE Hugues 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1651
9 N 0 89   FARMANI ANOSHEH Yasha 2152 F SenM GER 34½ 2040
1856 F VetM HDF +234N - 73B -197N =154B -248N +271B +237N +250B - 89N 31½ 1715 39
178  
MATA Maria
  178   MATA Maria 1684 F SenF FRA NAQ 31½ 1710
1 B 0 97   SCHERLER Julius 1868 F BenM SUI 5 39 2043
2 N 1 221   VO Vincent 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1650
3 B 0 145   COUSIN Emmanuel 1890 F SenM FRA ARA 37 1903
4 N 1 257   KRATZ Jonathan 1251 F SenM FRA OCC 31 1493
5 B 0 124   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1879 F SepM GER 5 33 1856
6 N 1 206   KILTHAU Peter 1814 F SepM GER 4 34 1727
7 B ½ 201 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2018 F VetM ROU 4 34½ 1894
8 N 0 140   RASOLO Loick 1960 F SenM FRA PAC 38½ 2097
9 B 1 282   MEDGHOUL Issam 1088 F BenM FRA NOR 24½ 1298
1684 F SenF NAQ - 97B +221N -145B +257N -124B +206N =201B -140N +282B 31½ 1710 38½
179  
SABE Aurelien
  179   SABE Aurelien 1820 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1748
1 N 1 191   JACOBS Paul 1638 F VetM BEL 28 1640
2 B 0 104 mf GOOSSENS Hanne 2135 F SenF BEL OCC 5 36½ 2040
3 N ½ 213   YAGHI Leen 1599 F MinF SYR BFC 4 33 1696
4 B 0 99   LE MAREC Simon 2222 F SenM FRA NOR 5 38 2120
5 N 0 250   ANICETTE Hugues 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1651
6 B 1 268   ROSAIA Dany 1390 F VetM FRA HDF 28½ 1595
7 N 1 251   COLIN Gerard 1467 F SepM FRA HDF 32 1625
8 B 1 246   RAGUET Boris 1573 F SenM FRA EST 34 1637
9 N 0 76   FRANTZ Nicolas 2088 F SenM FRA EST 36½ 2067
1820 F SenM HDF +191N -104B =213N - 99B -250N +268B +251N +246B - 76N 31 1748 37½
180  
CHARLES Gerald
  180   CHARLES Gerald 1893 F SepM FRA HDF 31 1732
1 N ½ 166   MARTELLIER Charles 1721 F CadM FRA HDF 33½ 1733
2 B 0 168   MEURIOT Philippe 1746 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1848
3 N 0 207   MALLEVAEY Armand 1742 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1804
4 B 1 321   LEFEBVRE Jean-Pierre 1662 F SepM FRA HDF 2 29 1367
5 N 0 173   PEPERMANS Jelle 1715 F SenM BEL 31½ 1769
6 B 1 278   PEETERS Simonne 1608 F SepF BEL 26 1488
7 N 1 228   SKOWRON Jean-Pol 1568 F SepM BEL 4 30 1537
8 B 1 265   FAUCHART Francois 1645 F SepM FRA EST 29 1692
9 N 0 69 f DAELS Marc 2179 F SepM BEL HDF 37½ 2111
1893 F SepM HDF =166N -168B -207N +321B -173N +278B +228N +265B - 69N 31 1732 36½
181  
SCHREFHEERE Anthime
  181   SCHREFHEERE Anthime 1753 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1703
1 N 0 146   VANMUYLDER Dany 1941 F SenM BEL 36½ 2015
2 B 1 268   ROSAIA Dany 1390 F VetM FRA HDF 28½ 1595
3 N 0 87   DANCOURT Jean-Hugues 2168 F SenM FRA HDF 35 2057
4 B ½ 258   LEROY Serge 1362 F BenM FRA HDF 30½ 1560
5 N 0 126   KIENITZ Andre 2048 F SenM GER 5 33 1839
6 B 1 266   PICOT Nathan 1338 F CadM FRA EST 29 1529
7 N 1 286   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1396 F SenM FRA EST 3 31½ 1420
8 B 0 76   FRANTZ Nicolas 2088 F SenM FRA EST 36½ 2067
9 N 1 273   VADILLO TORRE Ismael 1594 F SepM ITA IDF 27½ 1382
1753 F SenM HDF -146N +268B - 87N =258B -126N +266B +286N - 76B +273N 31 1703 37½
182  
VALLET Vincent
  182   VALLET Vincent 1792 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1685
1 N 0 143   WARNAAR Alisha 2004 F JunF NED 38 2020
2 B ½ 259   PERZ Jean-Pierre 1459 F VetM FRA HDF 30½ 1525
3 N 0 173   PEPERMANS Jelle 1715 F SenM BEL 31½ 1769
4 B 1 260   CAVELLIER Loic 1631 F SepM FRA NOR 30 1551
5 N 1 285   D'ELIA Michele 1395 F SepF BEL 3 31½ 1455
6 B 1 286   KRAJEWSKI Eric 1396 F SenM FRA EST 3 31½ 1420
7 N 0 86   LEMOINE Alexandre 2144 F SenM FRA IDF 35 2131
8 B 1 266   PICOT Nathan 1338 F CadM FRA EST 29 1529
9 N 0 70   LONCKE Matthieu 2033 F CadM BEL HDF 37 2200
1792 F SenM HDF -143N =259B -173N +260B +285N +286B - 86N +266B - 70N 31 1685 37½
183  
LALONDE Hugo
  183   LALONDE Hugo 1756 F MinM FRA EST 30½ 1823
1 B 0 195   GAYON Benoit 1942 F SenM FRA PDL 4 37½ 1895
2 N ½ 287   DUFEUX Elia 1453 F MinF FRA NOR 3 31 1510
3 B 1 227   DESSENNE Francois 1988 F SepM FRA HDF 4 30 1695
4 N ½ 159   DEPYL Pascal 2084 F SepM FRA NOR 34½ 1942
5 N 0 107   JOLY Fabrice 1946 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36 2013
6 B 1 253   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1654 F MinF FRA ARA 31½ 1693
7 N 0 143   WARNAAR Alisha 2004 F JunF NED 38 2020
8 B 1 274   FOUASSIER Jean 1329 F MinM FRA HDF 27½ 1374
9 B ½ 149   DUSON Robin 1980 F JunF NED 36½ 1972
1756 F MinM EST -195B =287N +227B =159N -107N +253B -143N +274B =149B 30½ 1823 36½
184  
CUYVERS Jens
  184   CUYVERS Jens 1700 F PupM BEL EST 30½ 1758
1 B 1 328   JOURDAIN Antoine 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1633
2 N 0 77   RIBIERE Damien 2057 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2048
3 B 0 198   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1810
4 N 1 220   JONCKERS Marie-Jeanne 1448 F VetF BEL 4 32 1501
5 B 0 144   DUQUESNE Julien 1906 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2052
6 N ½ 223   PETRACCO Gilles 1887 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1652
7 B 1 192   TABUTIN Lucas 1344 F SenM FRA ARA 26½ 1443
8 N 0 157   ARHAN Tanguy 2013 F CadM FRA EST 35 1888
9 B 1 264   BRUNET VRIJENS Leo 1366 F JunM BEL 29½ 1431
1700 F PupM EST +328B - 77N -198B +220N -144B =223N +192B -157N +264B 30½ 1758 37½
185  
BOHAER Xavier
  185   BOHAER Xavier 1815 F SenM FRA NOR 30½ 1697
1 B 0 196   STOLL Lucia 1635 F BenF FRA EST 4 37 1953
2 N ½ 170   KOOLEN Tom 1499 F SenM NED 32½ 1760
3 B 1 320   BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1699 F SepM FRA HDF 2 29½ 1550
4 N 0 71   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 2140 F BenM FRA PAC 37 2110
5 B 0 217   CAROLL John 1660 F VetM FRA IDF 4 32 1721
6 N 1 269   ABABSA Tufek 1533 F SenM FRA NOR 28½ 1467
7 B 1 292   LABITTE Alain 1572 F SenM FRA HDF 3 29 1408
8 N 1 281   DEMIRCI Noe 1040 N PupM FRA EST 25 1292
9 B 0 68   BIANCHI Guillaume 2117 F SepM FRA HDF 37½ 2139
1815 F SenM NOR -196B =170N +320B - 71N -217B +269N +292B +281N - 68B 30½ 1697 37
186  
BOULET Frederic
  186   BOULET Frederic 1796 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 1660
1 B 0 161   LAIGNEL Quentin 1600 F PupM FRA EST 34 1862
2 N 1 204   BOUGUERN Malic 1473 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34½ 1626
3 B ½ 285   D'ELIA Michele 1395 F SepF BEL 3 31½ 1455
4 N 0 64 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2131 F SepM GER 38½ 2215
5 B 0 134   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1584 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32 1699
6 ½  
7 N 1 321   LEFEBVRE Jean-Pierre 1662 F SepM FRA HDF 2 29 1367
8 B 1 221   VO Vincent 1392 F SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1650
9 N ½ 152 ff DJIDJELI Sarah 2036 F JunF FRA ARA 35½ 1980
1796 F SepM HDF -161B +204N =285B - 64N -134B = +321N +221B =152N 30½ 1660 36
187  
CANHAM Matthew
  187   CANHAM Matthew 1643 F SenM FRA PAC 30 1699
1 N 0 215   BLONDEL Jerome 1821 F SenM FRA NOR 4 32½ 1808
2 B 1 236   MARTELLIER Antoine 1205 F PouM FRA HDF 4 28 1415
3 N 0 125   DESERT Xavier 1862 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33 1842
4 B 0 174   LANDUYT Eric 1880 F SepM FRA HDF 31½ 1754
5 N 1 257   KRATZ Jonathan 1251 F SenM FRA OCC 31 1493
6 B ½ 92   LE MAREC Laura 1771 F SenF FRA BRE 31½ 1836
7 N 1 277   FLAHAUT Jean-Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA HDF 26½ 1418
8 B 0 155   STEVENS Christian 2014 F SepM FRA HDF 35 1954
9 N 1 245   BARBERIS Valentin 1948 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1758
1643 F SenM PAC -215N +236B -125N -174B +257N = 92B +277N -155B +245N 30 1699 36½
188  
AGGOUNE Lisa
  188   AGGOUNE Lisa 1745 F SenF FRA PAC 30 1658
1 N 0 118   BUCHTA Agnieszka 1919 F SenF POL 5 34½ 1895
2 B ½ 258   LEROY Serge 1362 F BenM FRA HDF 30½ 1560
3 N 0 163   TUPET Guillaume 1896 F SenM FRA HDF 33½ 1856
4 B 1 239   ROBION Jean-Claude 1631 F VetM FRA HDF 4 26½ 1622
5 N 0 158   MODDER Frank 1905 F SenM GER 35 1855
6 B 1 267   HABART Thomas 1322 F CadM FRA EST 29 1451
7 N 1 289   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1346 F BenM FRA EST 3 30 1430
8 B 0 126   KIENITZ Andre 2048 F SenM GER 5 33 1839
9 N 1 251   COLIN Gerard 1467 F SepM FRA HDF 32 1625
1745 F SenF PAC -118N =258B -163N +239B -158N +267B +289N -126B +251N 30 1658 36½
189  
GIOVANNELLI Jonathan
  189   GIOVANNELLI Jonathan 1723 F SenM FRA HDF 29½ 1769
1 N ½ 163   TUPET Guillaume 1896 F SenM FRA HDF 33½ 1856
2 B 0 158   MODDER Frank 1905 F SenM GER 35 1855
3 B 0 328   JOURDAIN Antoine 1884 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1633
4 ½  
5 N 1 264   BRUNET VRIJENS Leo 1366 F JunM BEL 29½ 1431
6 N 1 227   DESSENNE Francois 1988 F SepM FRA HDF 4 30 1695
7 B 0 147   SCHIPPKE Manon 2070 F MinF FRA EST 36½ 2006
8 B ½ 242   DE SAEDELEER Sam 1199 E SenM BEL 4 24½ 1484
9 N 1 268   ROSAIA Dany 1390 F VetM FRA HDF 28½ 1595
1723 F SenM HDF =163N -158B -328B = +264N +227N -147B =242B +268N 29½ 1769 36½
190  
AESCHBACHER Dimitri
  190   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 1776 F PouM SUI EST 29½ 1749
1 N 0 110   TOMASI Elise 1988 F CadF FRA CVL 5 35½ 2008
2 B 1 224   HOUCK Veronique 1429 F SepF FRA HDF 4 31 1509
3 B 0 311 f SOHIER Julien 2271 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1890
4 N ½ 263   DUFEUX Patrice 1565 F SepM FRA NOR 29½ 1547
5 B 0 209   PICCAVET Elias 1449 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1686
6 N 1 262   DEFURNE Maxime 1467 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1518
7 B 1 294   LOPEZ Raphael 1463 F SepM FRA HDF 3 28 1390
8 N 1 244   CAPPON John 2132 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1866
9 B 0 78   PARTOENS Remi 2074 F SenM BEL 36½ 2021
1776 F PouM EST -110N +224B -311B =263N -209B +262N +294B +244N - 78B 29½ 1749 36
191  
JACOBS Paul
  191   JACOBS Paul 1638 F VetM BEL 28 1640
1 B 0 179   SABE Aurelien 1820 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1748
2 N 1 313   AOULMI Enzo 1199 E BenM FRA EST 27½ 1329
3 B 0 124   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1879 F SepM GER 5 33 1856
4 N ½ 223   PETRACCO Gilles 1887 F SepM FRA IDF 4 31 1652
5 B 0 208   DE REYMAEKER Walter 1884 F VetM BEL 4 33½ 1704
6 N 0 255   FLAHAUT Clement 1367 F CadM FRA HDF 31½ 1573
7 N 1 267   HABART Thomas 1322 F CadM FRA EST 29 1451
8 B 1 272   BOULOGNE Christian 1257 F SepM FRA HDF 27½ 1454
9 N 1 270   MALLEVAEY Guillaume 1804 F SenM FRA HDF 28 1559
1638 F VetM -179B +313N -124B =223N -208B -255N +267N +272B +270N 28 1640 34½
192  
TABUTIN Lucas
  192   TABUTIN Lucas 1344 F SenM FRA ARA 26½ 1443
1 N ½ 325   BAIN-THOUVEREZ Aurore 1042 F PupF FRA HDF 2 25½ 1156
2 B 0 123   MILESI Gabin 1568 F CadM FRA EST 5 33½ 1773
3 N ½ 277   FLAHAUT Jean-Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA HDF 26½ 1418
4 B ½ 279   MAOUCHE Enzo-Ali 1199 E BenM FRA EST 26 1260
5 N ½ 296   TRUONG Hubert 1661 F SepM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1314
6 B 1 304   GENS Francis 1171 F SepM FRA HDF 3 24½ 1283
7 N 0 184   CUYVERS Jens 1700 F PupM BEL EST 30½ 1758
8 B ½ 249   AUBERT Bernard 1833 F SepM BEL 32½ 1746
9 N > 256   VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan 1688 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1675
1344 F SenM ARA =325N -123B =277N =279B =296N +304B -184N =249B >256N 26½ 1443 32½
193  
BUANNE Luca
  193   BUANNE Luca 1888 F BenM ENG 4 38 2055
1 B 1 231   BAUDE Christian 1715 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 1584
2 N ½ 89   FARMANI ANOSHEH Yasha 2152 F SenM GER 34½ 2040
3 B ½ 51   KANOV Nikola 2201 F MinM BUL 39½ 2329
4 N ½ 319   LOHIA Sohum 2251 F BenM ENG ARA 2 34½ 2105
5 B ½ 36   BORGES Guilherme Deola 2198 F SenM BRA 6 37½ 2285
6 N 0 29 f MACON Arthur 2250 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 2324
7 B 0 90   FERYN Benjamin 2187 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 2000
8 N 1 294   LOPEZ Raphael 1463 F SepM FRA HDF 3 28 1390
9 B < 134   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1584 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32 1699
1888 F BenM +231B = 89N = 51B =319N = 36B - 29N - 90B +294N <134B 4 38 2055 45
194  
KANIS Sierk
  194   KANIS Sierk 2046 F SenM NED 4 37½ 2005
1 N 0 24 m BAUM Jonasz 2287 F CadM POL 6 42½ 2330
2 B ½ 169   BOUTANT Jade 1672 F SenF FRA IDF 32½ 1792
3 B 1 80 m MANNION Stephen R 2281 F SepM SCO 36 2134
4 N 1 136   KUMAR Sanjit S 1794 F PupM ENG 5 30 1716
5 B 0 62 mf SLIWICKA Alicja 2289 F SenF POL 39 2197
6 N 1 311 f SOHIER Julien 2271 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1890
7 B ½ 196   STOLL Lucia 1635 F BenF FRA EST 4 37 1953
8 B 0 22 f DROIN Augustin 2343 F MinM FRA IDF 6 42½ 2401
9 N 0 121   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1814 F CadF FRA EST 5 33½ 1911
2046 F SenM - 24N =169B + 80B +136N - 62B +311N =196B - 22B -121N 4 37½ 2005 45½
195  
GAYON Benoit
  195   GAYON Benoit 1942 F SenM FRA PDL 4 37½ 1895
1 N 1 183   LALONDE Hugo 1756 F MinM FRA EST 30½ 1823
2 B ½ 50 f DEFROMONT Benjamin 2235 F JunM FRA PAC 40 2246
3 N ½ 72   JEANNE Mickael 2175 F SenM FRA NOR 37 2106
4 B 0 8 m SONG Julien 2352 F SenM FRA IDF 7 39½ 2398
5 N ½ 129   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1745 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1996
6 B ½ 246   RAGUET Boris 1573 F SenM FRA EST 34 1637
7 N 1 197   DESFONTAINE Vincent 1621 F SenM FRA HDF 4 36 1809
8 B 0 99   LE MAREC Simon 2222 F SenM FRA NOR 5 38 2120
9 N 0 131   ROBICHON Pierre 1735 F CadM FRA NOR 5 32 1824
1942 F SenM PDL +183N = 50B = 72N -  8B =129N =246B +197N - 99B -131N 4 37½ 1895 44½
196  
STOLL Lucia
  196   STOLL Lucia 1635 F BenF FRA EST 4 37 1953
1 N 1 185   BOHAER Xavier 1815 F SenM FRA NOR 30½ 1697
2 B 1 126   KIENITZ Andre 2048 F SenM GER 5 33 1839
3 N 0 48 m EDEN James 2286 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2257
4 B 1 110   TOMASI Elise 1988 F CadF FRA CVL 5 35½ 2008
5 N 0 58 f EUGENE Floryan 2404 F SenM FRA PDL 39 2289
6 B ½ 73 ff MONPEURT Cyrielle 2163 F SenF FRA HDF 37 2103
7 N ½ 194   KANIS Sierk 2046 F SenM NED 4 37½ 2005
8 B 0 87   DANCOURT Jean-Hugues 2168 F SenM FRA HDF 35 2057
9 N 0 118   BUCHTA Agnieszka 1919 F SenF POL 5 34½ 1895
1635 F BenF EST +185N +126B - 48N +110B - 58N = 73B =194N - 87B -118N 4 37 1953 45½
197  
DESFONTAINE Vincent
  197   DESFONTAINE Vincent 1621 F SenM FRA HDF 4 36 1809
1 B 1 91   NICOLAS Pierre 1811 F SenM FRA PDL 32 1837
2 N 0 116 f LACROSSE Marc 2039 F SepM BEL HDF 5 34½ 1930
3 B 1 177   DEKNUYDT Claudy 1856 F VetM FRA HDF 31½ 1715
4 N 0 65 f PEYCHEVA Gergana 2342 F JunF BUL 38½ 2193
5 B 1 133   IMBERT Christophe 1859 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32 1761
6 N 0 71   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 2140 F BenM FRA PAC 37 2110
7 B 0 195   GAYON Benoit 1942 F SenM FRA PDL 4 37½ 1895
8 N 1 275   BOUGUERN Sarah 1122 F MinF FRA HDF 27 1335
9 B 0 124   ANGERMUENDE Dirk 1879 F SepM GER 5 33 1856
1621 F SenM HDF + 91B -116N +177B - 65N +133B - 71N -195B +275N -124B 4 36 1809 43½
198  
RUMEAU Jean-Michel
  198   RUMEAU Jean-Michel 1916 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1810
1 N 1 129   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1745 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1996
2 B 0 63   JOLY Julien 2211 F JunM FRA ARA 38½ 2228
3 N 1 184   CUYVERS Jens 1700 F PupM BEL EST 30½ 1758
4 B 0 61 m PAYEN Arnaud 2304 F SenM FRA NOR 39 2226
5 N 1 171   BOEREN Jurriaan 1695 F CadM NED 32 1764
6 B 0 94   MAKKAR Rajat 2252 F MinM FRA PAC 5 40½ 2243
7 N 0 123   MILESI Gabin 1568 F CadM FRA EST 5 33½ 1773
8 B 1 237   LECOEUR Boris 1481 F SepM FRA NOR 4 27½ 1592
9 N 0 120   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1652 F JunM FRA HDF 5 33½ 1965
1916 F SepM IDF +129N - 63B +184N - 61B +171N - 94B -123N +237B -120N 4 35½ 1810 44
199  
BARON Daniel
  199   BARON Daniel 1814 F SepM FRA IDF 4 35 1910
1 N 0 154   EUGENE Nathael 1634 F BenM FRA PDL 35½ 1889
2 B 1 237   LECOEUR Boris 1481 F SepM FRA NOR 4 27½ 1592
3 N < 246   RAGUET Boris 1573 F SenM FRA EST 34 1637
4 N 1 261   SCHALEMBIER Kylian 1614 F JunM BEL 30 1541
5 B ½ 90   FERYN Benjamin 2187 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 2000
6 ½  
7 N 1 102   DUBUISSON Samuel 2039 F SenM FRA HDF 5 37 2115
8 B 0 40 mf RAKHMANGULOVA Anastasiya 2200 F SenF UKR 43 2307
9 N 0 93 mf MUETSCH Annmarie 2279 F JunF GER EST 5 42 2186
1814 F SepM IDF -154N +237B <246N +261N = 90B = +102N - 40B - 93N 4 35 1910 42½
200  
NAVEL Jean-Yves
  200   NAVEL Jean-Yves 1793 F SepM FRA HDF 4 35 1873
1 ½  
2 N 1 227   DESSENNE Francois 1988 F SepM FRA HDF 4 30 1695
3 B 1 71   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 2140 F BenM FRA PAC 37 2110
4 B 0 54 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2296 F SenM FRA PDL 39½ 2266
5 N 0 87   DANCOURT Jean-Hugues 2168 F SenM FRA HDF 35 2057
6 B ½ 235   GANDREUIL Brice 1414 F CadM FRA HDF 4 28 1461
7 N 0 152 ff DJIDJELI Sarah 2036 F JunF FRA ARA 35½ 1980
8 B 1 258   LEROY Serge 1362 F BenM FRA HDF 30½ 1560
9 N 0 95   DUERR Florian 2035 F SenM GER 5 39 2233
1793 F SepM HDF = +227N + 71B - 54B - 87N =235B -152N +258B - 95N 4 35 1873 42½
201 m
MIULESCU Gabriel
  201 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2018 F VetM ROU 4 34½ 1894
1 N 0 34 gf DOLUHANOVA Evgeniya 2255 F SenF UKR EST 6 38 2282
2 B 0 26 m PANTZAR Milton 2422 F SenM SWE 6 42 2389
3 N 1 212   ZHENG Jerry Z 1738 F MinM ENG 4 33 1751
4 ½  
5 B ½ 218   VAILLANT Stephane 1797 F SepM FRA CVL 4 32 1701
6 B 1 248   BILLOT Daniel 1606 F VetM FRA IDF 33 1703
7 N ½ 178   MATA Maria 1684 F SenF FRA NAQ 31½ 1710
8 B ½ 129   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1745 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1996
9 N < 132   THOMAS Amaryllis 1813 F CadF FRA EST 5 32 1771
2018 F VetM - 34N - 26B +212N = =218B +248B =178N =129B <132N 4 34½ 1894 42
202  
BRUNET David
  202   BRUNET David 1891 F SepM BEL 4 34½ 1887
1 B 1 233   TAESCHNER Simon 1720 F SenM GER 4 29 1629
2 N ½ 112 ff THOMAS Anysia 2163 F SenF FRA EST 5 35½ 1977
3 B 0 66 ff RUDZINSKA Michalina 2211 F JunF POL 38 2199
4 N 0 84   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2256 F CadM FRA HDF 35½ 2026
5 B ½ 207   MALLEVAEY Armand 1742 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1804
6 N 1 231   BAUDE Christian 1715 F SepM FRA HDF 4 29½ 1584
7 N 0 59 g ABERGEL Thal 2384 F SenM FRA IDF 39 2272
8 B 1 222   LEMOINE Jean-Pierre 1472 F SepM FRA HDF 4 31½ 1610
9 N 0 129   LEVESQUE Guillaume 1745 F SenM FRA BRE 5 32½ 1996
1891 F SepM +233B =112N - 66B - 84N =207B +231N - 59N +222B -129N 4 34½ 1887 42½
203  
LANGER Karele
  203   LANGER Karele 1383 F BenF FRA BRE 4 34½ 1685
1 N 1 335   DESVOYES Marceau 1099 E PupM FRA EST 1 21 1003
2 B 1 234   DAMAREZ Philippe 1671 F SepM FRA HDF 4 28½ 1594
3 N 0 85   BOUCQUET Emile 2206 F SenM BEL 35 2140
4 B 1 229   LENOIR Aurele 1545 F VetM BEL 4 30 1523
5 N 0 76   FRANTZ Nicolas 2088 F SenM FRA EST 36½ 2067
6 B 1 176   RUHLMANN Helene 1789 F SenF FRA PDL 31½ 1736
7 N 0 163   TUPET Guillaume 1896 F SenM FRA HDF 33½ 1856
8 B 0 45   BOURGOIS Bastien 2147 F SenM FRA BRE 41½ 2317
9 N 0 122   DE ZOETEN Cato 1886 F CadF NED 5 33½ 1904
1383 F BenF BRE +335N +234B - 85N +229B - 76N +176B -163N - 45B -122N 4 34½ 1685 39½
204  
BOUGUERN Malic
  204   BOUGUERN Malic 1473 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34½ 1626
1 N 1 316   BURNET Arthur 1199 E BenM FRA EST 26 1168
2 B 0 186   BOULET Frederic 1796 F SepM FRA HDF 30½ 1660
3 N 1 236   MARTELLIER Antoine 1205 F PouM FRA HDF 4 28 1415
4 B 1 240   DUPUICH Pierre 1092 F CadM FRA HDF 4 25½ 1383
5 B 0 64 f LORSCHEID Gerhard 2131 F SepM GER 38½ 2215
6 N 1 208   DE REYMAEKER Walter 1884 F VetM BEL 4 33½ 1704
7 B 0 88   MADDENS Martijn 2149 F SenM BEL HDF 35 2032
8 N 0 38   DUHAYON Yves 2121 F VetM BEL HDF 6 36½ 2159
9 B 0 133   IMBERT Christophe 1859 F VetM FRA IDF 5 32 1761
1473 F SepM HDF +316N -186B +236N +240B - 64B +208N - 88B - 38N -133B 4 34½ 1626 41
205  
BELE Charles
  205   BELE Charles 1671 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34 1759
1 N 1 128   DECELLIER Patrick 1856 F SepM BEL HDF 5 33 1812
2 B 0 117   DEVEQUE Guillaume 2082 F SenM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1928
3 N 0 115   VAN KUIJK Vadim 1902 F CadM NED 5 34½ 1947
4 B 1 298   ZHUANG Leon 1065 F BenM FRA HDF 3 26½ 1313
5 N 0 125   DESERT Xavier 1862 F SenM FRA HDF 5 33 1842
6 B 1 215   BLONDEL Jerome 1821 F SenM FRA NOR 4 32½ 1808
7 N 0 107   JOLY Fabrice 1946 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36 2013
8 B 1 277   FLAHAUT Jean-Jacques 1199 E SepM FRA HDF 26½ 1418
9 N 0 119   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1929
1671 F SepM HDF +128N -117B -115N +298B -125N +215B -107N +277B -119N 4 34 1759 40½
206  
KILTHAU Peter
  206   KILTHAU Peter 1814 F SepM GER 4 34 1727
1 N 1 239   ROBION Jean-Claude 1631 F VetM FRA HDF 4 26½ 1622
2 B 0 38   DUHAYON Yves 2121 F VetM BEL HDF 6 36½ 2159
3 N ½ 123   MILESI Gabin 1568 F CadM FRA EST 5 33½ 1773
4 B 0 87   DANCOURT Jean-Hugues 2168 F SenM FRA HDF 35 2057
5 N ½ 213   YAGHI Leen 1599 F MinF SYR BFC 4 33 1696
6 B 0 178   MATA Maria 1684 F SenF FRA NAQ 31½ 1710
7 N 1 234   DAMAREZ Philippe 1671 F SepM FRA HDF 4 28½ 1594
8 B 1 297   KANNENGIESSER Philippe 1394 F SenM FRA IDF 3 27 1339
9 N 0 130   PRODHOMME Boris 2042 F SenM FRA PDL 5 32 1942
1814 F SepM +239N - 38B =123N - 87B =213N -178B +234N +297B -130N 4 34 1727 40½
207  
MALLEVAEY Armand
  207   MALLEVAEY Armand 1742 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1804
1 N ½ 142   OBERT Julien 1907 F SenM FRA EST 38 2063
2 B 0 119   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1929
3 B 1 180   CHARLES Gerald 1893 F SepM FRA HDF 31 1732
4 N 0 83   ROUBERT Emile 2049 F SenM FRA NAQ 36 2008
5 N ½ 202   BRUNET David 1891 F SepM BEL 4 34½ 1887
6 B ½ 130   PRODHOMME Boris 2042 F SenM FRA PDL 5 32 1942
7 N 1 258   LEROY Serge 1362 F BenM FRA HDF 30½ 1560
8 B 0 116 f LACROSSE Marc 2039 F SepM BEL HDF 5 34½ 1930
9 N ½ 209   PICCAVET Elias 1449 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1686
1742 F CadM HDF =142N -119B +180B - 83N =202N =130B +258N -116B =209N 4 33½ 1804 40½
208  
DE REYMAEKER Walter
  208   DE REYMAEKER Walter 1884 F VetM BEL 4 33½ 1704
1 N 0 16 m ROSHKA Yevgeniy 2478 F SenM UKR 41½ 2464
2 B 1 219   CATOIRE Pierre 1592 F SenM FRA HDF 4 32 1614
3 N ½ 265   FAUCHART Francois 1645 F SepM FRA EST 29 1692
4 B 0 35 f FARMANI ANOSHEH Armin 2346 F SenM GER 6 38 2254
5 N 1 191   JACOBS Paul 1638 F VetM BEL 28 1640
6 B 0 204   BOUGUERN Malic 1473 F SepM FRA HDF 4 34½ 1626
7 N 1 290   MEDGHOUL Lazare 1510 F SenM FRA NOR 3 29½ 1525
8 B 0 154   EUGENE Nathael 1634 F BenM FRA PDL 35½ 1889
9 N ½ 225   FABRE Emilien 1617 F SenM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1748
1884 F VetM - 16N +219B =265N - 35B +191N -204B +290N -154B =225N 4 33½ 1704 40
209  
PICCAVET Elias
  209   PICCAVET Elias 1449 F MinM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1686
1 N > 337   SCHOENMAKERS Anna Vincent 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 0 24½ 0
2 B 1 280   DE HARLEZ Guillaume 1751 F SenM BEL 25½ 1425
3 N 0 50 f DEFROMONT Benjamin 2235 F JunM FRA PAC 40 2246
4 B ½ 250   ANICETTE Hugues 1595 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1651
5 N 1 190   AESCHBACHER Dimitri 1776 F PouM SUI EST 29½ 1749
6 N 0 112 ff THOMAS Anysia 2163 F SenF FRA EST 5 35½ 1977
7 B 0 77   RIBIERE Damien 2057 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 2048
8 N 0 127   ALLENTIN Eric 1807 F SepM FRA HDF 5 33 1828
9 B ½ 207   MALLEVAEY Armand 1742 F CadM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1804
1449 F MinM HDF >337N +280B - 50N =250B +190N -112N - 77B -127N =207B 4 33½ 1686 41
210  
LOMBART Philippe
  210   LOMBART Philippe 1776 F VetM BEL HDF 4 33 1820
1 B ½ 149   DUSON Robin 1980 F JunF NED 36½ 1972
2 N 0 245   BARBERIS Valentin 1948 F SenM FRA ARA 34½ 1758
3 B 1 225   FABRE Emilien 1617 F SenM FRA HDF 4 30½ 1748
4 N 0 68   BIANCHI Guillaume 2117 F SepM FRA HDF 37½ 2139
5 B 1 255   FLAHAUT Clement 1367 F CadM FRA HDF 31½ 1573
6 N 1 295   TORREZ Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA HDF 3 27½ 1412
7 B ½ 66 ff RUDZINSKA Michalina 2211 F JunF POL 38 2199
8 N 0 108   HOUHOU Alexandre 2145 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1972
9 B 0 110   TOMASI Elise 1988 F CadF FRA CVL 5 35½ 2008
1776 F VetM HDF =149B -245N +225B - 68N +255B +295N = 66B -108N -110B 4 33 1820 39
211  
ROCHE Laurent
  211   ROCHE Laurent 1773 F SenM FRA CVL 4 33 1754
1 N 0 151   AMMOR Hicham 1965 F SenM MAR IDF 36 1999
2 B 1 235   GANDREUIL Brice 1414 F CadM FRA HDF 4 28 1461
3 N 0 106   MUEER Sebastian 2247 F SenM GER 5 36 2038
4 B 1 312   BARZIC Mickael 1530 F SenM FRA IDF 29 1525
5 N 0 110   TOMASI Elise 1988 F CadF FRA CVL 5 35½ 2008
6 B 1 234   DAMAREZ Philippe 1671 F SepM FRA HDF 4 28½ 1594
7 N 0 95   DUERR Florian 2035 F SenM GER 5 39 2233
8 B 1 289   KRAJEWSKI Thomas 1346 F BenM FRA EST 3 30 1430
9 N 0 109   DUPONT Arthur 1993 F SenM FRA HDF 5 35½ 2066
1773 F SenM CVL -151N +235B -106N +312B -110N +234B - 95N +289B -109N 4 33 1754 40
212  
ZHENG Jerry Z
  212   ZHENG Jerry Z 1738 F MinM ENG 4 33 1751
1 B 0 144   DUQUESNE Julien 1906 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 2052
2 N 1 288   JOBERT Oscar 1416 F BenM FRA EST 3 30½ 1404
3 B 0 201 m MIULESCU Gabriel 2018 F VetM ROU 4 34½ 1894
4 N 1 262   DEFURNE Maxime 1467 F SenM FRA IDF 30 1518
5 N 1 114   MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian 1931 F CadM FRA HDF 5 34½ 1965
6 B 0 87   DANCOURT Jean-Hugues 2168 F SenM FRA HDF 35 2057
7 N 0 119   SPERAT CZAR Nicolas 1954 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1929
8 B 1 293   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1282 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1454
9 N 0 107   JOLY Fabrice 1946 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36 2013
1738 F MinM -144B +288N -201B +262N +114N - 87B -119N +293B -107N 4 33 1751 39½
213  
YAGHI Leen
  213   YAGHI Leen 1599 F MinF SYR BFC 4 33 1696
1 B 1 136   KUMAR Sanjit S 1794 F PupM ENG 5 30 1716
2 N 0 70   LONCKE Matthieu 2033 F CadM BEL HDF 37 2200
3 B ½ 179   SABE Aurelien 1820 F SenM FRA HDF 31 1748
4 N 0 153   BLANQUET Camille 1928 F CadF FRA NOR 35½ 1900
5 B ½ 206   KILTHAU Peter 1814 F SepM GER 4 34 1727
6 N ½ 168   MEURIOT Philippe 1746 F SenM FRA HDF 32½ 1848
7 N 0 130   PRODHOMME Boris 2042 F SenM FRA PDL 5 32 1942
8 B ½ 243   PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard 1196 F SepM FRA EST 4 24½ 1405
9 N > 293   RAFALIMANANA Hary 1282 F SenM FRA IDF 3 28½ 1454
1599 F MinF BFC +136B - 70N =179B -153N =206B =168N -130N =243B >293N 4 33 1696 40
214  
BAILLON Steven
  214   BAILLON Steven 1657 F SenM FRA HDF 4 33 1660
1 N 1 135   SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent 1846 F SenM FRA ARA 5 31 1707
2 B 0 147   SCHIPPKE Manon 2070 F MinF FRA EST 36½ 2006
3 N 0 122   DE ZOETEN Cato 1886 F CadF NED 5 33½ 1904
4 B 0 126   KIENITZ Andre 2048 F SenM GER 5 33 1839
5 N 1 272   BOULOGNE Christian 1257 F SepM FRA HDF 27½ 1454
6 B 0 121   BELLAHCENE Sofia 1814 F CadF FRA EST 5 33½ 1911
7 B 0 131   ROBICHON Pierre 1735 F CadM FRA NOR 5 32 1824
8 N 1 304   GENS Francis 1171 F SepM FRA HDF 3 24½ 1283
9 B 1 285   D'ELIA Michele 1395 F SepF BEL 3 31½ 1455
1657 F SenM HDF +135N -147B -122N -126B +272N -121B -131B +304N +285B 4 33 1660 39½
215  
BLONDEL Jerome
  215   BLONDEL Jerome 1821 F SenM FRA NOR 4 32½ 1808
1 B 1 187   CANHAM Matthew 1643 F SenM FRA PAC 30 1699
2 N ½ 244   CAPPON John 2132 F SenM FRA HDF 35½ 1866
3 B 0 96 mf KANYAMARALA Trisha 2166 F CadF IRL 5 39 2176
4 N 0 86   LEMOINE Alexandre 2144 F SenM FRA IDF 35 2131
5 B &f