Tournoi de la Reprise d'un Nouveau Monde 3 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABIVEN Patrick |
1441 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
|
AROUSSTAMIAN Albert |
1431 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
3 |
|
AROUSSTAMIAN Karen |
1528 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
4 |
|
AROUSSTAMIAN Rima |
920 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Massis Club d'Echecs |
5 |
|
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1270 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
6 |
|
BAGUANT Lavina |
1322 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
|
BARBEDET Anthony |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
|
BARQUET Marlene |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
9 |
|
BENOIT Jean-Luc |
1280 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
10 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1508 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
11 |
|
BERGAME Alain |
1750 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Avenir |
12 |
|
BOUNAAS Abdelkader |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
|
CONSTANTIN Kevin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
DARTIGUES Antoine |
1360 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
15 |
|
DARTIGUES Marie |
1228 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
16 |
|
ED Many |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
17 |
|
FERRY Lana |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
18 |
|
FRAYSSE-SAKER Mael |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
19 |
|
GADACHA Amine |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
20 |
|
GAYOU Philippe |
1624 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
21 |
|
GRUYER Pascal |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
22 |
|
GUIGE Richard |
1592 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
23 |
|
HALIMI Emmanuelle |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
24 |
|
HOUDOUIN Benoit |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
25 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1274 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
26 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1722 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
27 |
|
LINARES Antonio |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
28 |
|
MAJEWSKI Theo |
1361 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
29 |
|
MANGA Frank-Erik |
1087 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
30 |
|
MANOUVEL Christi |
1304 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
31 |
|
MANOUVEL Maelys |
1150 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
32 |
|
MOLINA D'ARANDA Gilles |
1133 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
33 |
|
PENET Eric |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
34 |
|
PERCHAIS Clement |
1350 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
35 |
|
PRET Aileann |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 1 Strativarius Echecs |
36 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
1007 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
37 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1121 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
38 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1369 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
39 |
|
ROIBET Pierre |
1445 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
40 |
|
SAHLI Riad |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
41 |
|
SCHEIN Andre |
1000 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
42 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1009 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
43 |
|
WANG Yifan |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 1 Strativarius Echecs |
|