phase 2 Classement après la ronde 11 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
SB |
NV |
1 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael |
1680 N |
JunM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
11 |
55 |
11 |
2 |
|
FEDORYSHYN Ievgenii |
2062 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
11 |
55 |
11 |
3 |
|
LE MAREC Simon |
2235 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
9½ |
41 |
9 |
4 |
m |
JOLLY Jean-Francois |
2357 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
9 |
38¼ |
8 |
5 |
|
LIORET Etienne |
1530 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
8 |
36½ |
8 |
6 |
|
TALBIOUI Chirine |
1200 N |
CadF |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
7 |
29 |
7 |
7 |
|
AUPOIX Thibaud |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Bonsecours A.S.C. |
7 |
28 |
7 |
8 |
|
MAREAU Timothe |
1371 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
7 |
25½ |
7 |
9 |
|
VENIAT Nicolas |
1887 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
6 |
20¼ |
5 |
10 |
|
MALANDAIN Loris |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
|
|
5½ |
25¾ |
5 |
11 |
|
BOSQUET Charles |
1104 F |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5½ |
23¾ |
5 |
12 |
|
PIASSALE Nils |
1673 F |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5½ |
17 |
5 |
13 |
|
HANOU Pierre |
980 N |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5 |
22½ |
5 |
14 |
|
MARIE Hugo |
1090 N |
MinM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5 |
20½ |
5 |
15 |
|
MARTIN-RENOUF Charles |
1184 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5 |
17½ |
5 |
16 |
|
PIASSALE Mael |
1304 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5 |
16 |
5 |
17 |
|
MAREAU Noe |
1000 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
4 |
13½ |
4 |
18 |
|
CASANOVAS Tony |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
13 |
4 |
19 |
|
VARIN Timeo |
1172 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
10½ |
4 |
20 |
|
BECHET Guislain |
1125 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
3 |
10½ |
3 |
21 |
|
BEAUMEL Steeve |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
3 |
9 |
3 |
22 |
|
REVEL Maxime |
1552 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
2 |
3 |
2 |
23 |
|
CASANOVAS Thomas |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
|
HORNES Daiane |
1916 F |
SenF |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays Granvillais |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|