375e Rapide Fide du Canal Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AIT BRAHAM Yanis |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
|
ANDREANI Corto |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
|
AZZEGAG Jocelyn |
1200 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
4 |
|
BELKOURA Mohamed |
1602 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
5 |
|
BENDAHAN Isaac |
1684 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
6 |
|
BENDAHAN Raphael |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
7 |
|
BENDAHAN Thomas |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
8 |
|
BERTHAUT Alexandre |
1861 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
9 |
|
BOUDOU Max |
1382 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
10 |
|
BRISSE Axel |
1578 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
11 |
|
CESAIRE-HIERSO Florian |
1775 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
12 |
|
CHOSSON Julien |
1993 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
13 |
|
COURSIMAULT Aurelie |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
NOR |
Pays de Bray |
14 |
|
DE ROLAND Bernard |
1667 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
15 |
|
DEBLANGY Anthony |
1417 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
16 |
|
DEVAURE Guillaume |
1966 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
17 |
|
GEY Adrien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
18 |
|
GIBSON Steve |
1575 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
19 |
|
GONZALEZ Nadya |
1292 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
20 |
|
GORINTIN Charles |
1643 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
21 |
|
GROSSMANN Brunelle |
1782 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
22 |
|
GUDAYOL Nicolas |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
23 |
|
GUERRAND William |
1552 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
24 |
|
HACOUT Francois |
1923 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
25 |
|
HENRY Victor |
1330 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
26 |
|
IZIKIAN Hayk |
1342 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Aubervilliers |
27 |
|
JACOBSOHN Aaron |
1022 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
28 |
|
KAMM Noah |
1186 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
29 |
|
KAZANTSEV Alexander |
2004 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
30 |
|
KIREEV Serge |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
31 |
|
KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Jacques-Antoine |
1460 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
32 |
|
LANGLOIS-MEURINNE Paul |
1431 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
33 |
|
LE BLANC Leo |
1145 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
34 |
|
MASSON Jules |
1518 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
35 |
|
MATHIS Pierre |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
36 |
|
MATHIS Vincent |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
37 |
|
MEAL Laurent |
1641 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
38 |
|
MESLIER Benjamin |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
39 |
|
MONDOLONI Marie |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
40 |
|
MORACCHINI Margaux |
1779 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
41 |
|
MORINIAUX Colin |
1910 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
42 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1553 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
43 |
|
NOIR Mathys |
1886 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Carré Magique |
44 |
|
OUADDI Oussama |
1225 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
45 |
|
OUALALOU Adam |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
46 |
|
PRODHOMME Boris |
2010 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
47 |
|
RAFFERTY EL HOCINE Delphine |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
48 |
|
ROSMINI-MARQUES Theo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
49 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1482 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
50 |
|
SEVAISTRE Simon |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
L' Echiquier de Paris |
51 |
|
SHENGOLD Jeffrey |
1560 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
52 |
|
STELTZNER Avedis |
1450 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
53 |
|
THIBAUT-COIGNEC Leopold |
1918 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier du Pays de Bray |
54 |
|
TOURMAYAN Solal |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
55 |
|
VAN-HOUTTE Hugo |
1174 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
56 |
|
VISSEQ Vincent |
1537 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
57 |
|
WERNAIN Gabriel |
1111 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
|