ffe
Master 2021 Rochefort
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 mf AAKANKSHA HAGAWANE 2162 F SenF
2   AARAV DENGLA 2196 F BenM
3   ANKITHA GOUD PALLE 2012 F SenF
4   ASHUTOSH Kumar 1964 F SenM
5   BATTEUX Mickael 1986 F SenM PDL Fillé sur Sarthe
6 g BAUER Christian 2631 F SenM CVL C'Chartres Echecs
7   BERARD Serge 1884 F VetM NAQ Echiquier Libournais
8   BESSON Bastien 2185 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
9   BOUDEY Simon 1854 F SenM OCC Echiquier de l'Armagnac
10   BREUIL Tristan 1891 F BenM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
11   BUDAK Rezan 1889 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
12   CAZEAUX Didier 1908 F SepM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
13 mf CHITLANGE SAKSHI 2132 F SenF
14   COLES Robin 1939 F PupM NAQ Echiquier Niortais
15   COLES Ruben 1951 F PouM NAQ Echiquier Niortais
16 m COLIN Vincent 2381 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
17 f DALAUD Dorian 2275 F JunM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
18 g DEMUTH Adrien 2489 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs
19   DEODHAR Vrushali Umesh 1974 F SenF
20   DEVNANI KUSH 1958 F JunM
21 f DUBOUE Peio 2403 F SenM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre
22 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2301 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles
23   FOURNIER Loic 2061 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Tressois
24   GALAN Francois 1952 F SepM PDL Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson
25 m GALPERIN Platon 2522 F JunM
26   GERMES Alain 1887 F VetM BRE Echiquier du Pays de Baud
27   GODBOLE Atharva 2210 F SenM
28   GRUNDMAN Anatole 2080 F SenM IDF Carré Magique
29 g IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav 2490 F SepM EST L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim
30 g INIYAN P 2540 F JunM
31 g IVANOV Mikhail M 2328 F SepM HDF Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale
32   KENNEDY John 1914 F SepM OCC Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs
33   LAPEYRE Pierre 2018 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais
34   LARAND Manuel 1961 F SepM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
35 m LARKIN Vladyslav 2399 F CadM
36 m LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre 2469 F SenM PAC Echiquier Centre Vaucluse
37   LE BOURHIS Dominique 1987 F SepM NOR A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
38   MARIE Maxime 2184 F SenM NOR Echiquier Lexovien
39 m MARTIN DUQUE Jesus 2406 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais
40 g MATEO Ramon 2396 F SepM
41 ff MAUPIN Valerie 2009 F SenF HDF C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales
42   MD IMRAN 1855 F BenM
43 g MIRZOEV Emil 2474 F SenM IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
44   MORAIS Mario 2049 F SenM IDF Tremblay en France
45 g MOZHAROV Mikhail 2528 F SenM
46   NEUHOFF Laertes 1963 F PupM
47   NIHARIKA CH 1935 F SenF
48   PEIN Jonathan 2223 F SenM ARA Lyon Echecs Avenir
49 m PERIC Slavisa 2065 F VetM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
50 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2378 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs
51   PICHON Ewen 1932 F MinM PDL Echiquier Club Le Mans
52   PIEPLU Jean-Pascal 1918 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais
53   POTTIER Simeon 2186 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
54 m PRANESH M 2437 F MinM
55 g PRIE Eric 2415 F SepM OCC l'Echiquier Toulousain
56   RAGHAV Srivathsav V 2080 F SenM
57   ROCH Florian 1933 F SenM NAQ L'Echiquier Villeneuvois
58   ROQUES Pascal 1935 F SepM OCC Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne
59   ROSELLE Tristan 2224 F SenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine
60   RUFFET Jeremy 2098 F SenM OCC Echiquier de l'Armagnac
61 m SAKSHAM RAUTELA 2480 F CadM
62 m SAVINA Anastasia 2343 F SenF EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs
63   SELEBRAN Henri 2099 F SenM NAQ LEC Echiquier Limousin
64 g SENGUPTA Deep 2535 F SenM
65   SHAH Vishwa 1911 F SenF
66   SNEHIL DEOTA 2015 F JunM
67   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 1948 F SepM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
68   SOYER Jean-Yves 1955 F SepM PDL L'Echiquier Angevin
69   SPITZ Patrick 2029 F SepM IDF La tour de Juvisy
70   STRASSER Rouben 1870 F MinM EST Bischwiller
71 m SUAREZ URIEL Adrian 2352 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais
72 ff TARINI GOYAL 2164 F SenF
73 gf VANTIKA AGRAWAL 2381 F JunF