Rapide de SPDC 2021 - tournoi B -1400 Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
NICOLAS Pascal |
1377 F |
0 - 1 |
MEDJAHED Afif |
1199 E |
1 |
2 |
1 |
MOTTET Philippe |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
HENRY Victor |
1351 F |
1 |
3 |
1 |
MARTIN Baptiste |
1333 F |
1 - 0 |
GUILLIN Thierry |
870 N |
1 |
4 |
1 |
PASQUIER Axel |
1310 N |
0 - 1 |
TREILLARD Dominique |
1199 E |
1 |
5 |
1 |
GERBOGA Mustapha |
1183 F |
0 - 1 |
GUECHCHATI Shady |
1290 N |
1 |
6 |
1 |
LUNVEN Nathan |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
MARAL Louis |
1158 F |
1 |
7 |
1 |
LE SQUER Clement |
1170 N |
0 - 1 |
VALLAR Romain |
1290 F |
1 |
8 |
1 |
GARBOLINO Louis |
1278 F |
0 - 1 |
LA BARBERA Matteo |
1124 F |
1 |
9 |
1 |
RENIER Cesar |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
LEPOUDERE Jean-Sebastien |
1267 F |
1 |
10 |
1 |
BOUCIF Imrane |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1122 F |
1 |
11 |
1 |
AUFFRAY-BONNET Eulalie |
1123 F |
X - X |
LE NEINDRE Yael |
1255 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
SEGUIN Carole |
1119 F |
0 - 1 |
MERLAND-SIMON Leo |
1213 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
CHAPOT Jean-Marc |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
NTOLO Moise |
1210 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
YVON Gregoire |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
KEOHAVONG Thyan |
1099 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
PASQUIER Jules |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
AULAGNET Alois |
1205 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
SOULIEZ Alexandre |
1200 N |
X - X |
ROINEL Liv |
1026 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
BOSSARD Abel |
1081 F |
1 - 0 |
WU Kan |
1200 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
BABADZHANYAN Edgar |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
ROSMORDUC Arsene |
1020 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
DUPONT Thomas |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
VIEU Anaelle |
999 E |
1 |
20 |
1 |
GAMBIER Arthur |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
MOUSSU Augustin |
980 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
BUSSON Thomas |
1021 F |
1 - 0 |
GIRAUD Julien |
1199 E |
1 |
22 |
1 |
LE GAL Nicolas |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
GUILLEMETTE Olivier |
1199 E |
1 |
23 |
1 |
GUYOT Pierre |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
TERRIOT Maxime |
930 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
BOUQUET Roxane |
930 N |
0 - 1 |
HEYBELI Armand |
1199 E |
1 |
25 |
0 |
BEREAU Wilfried |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
DEFONTAINES Clement |
1199 E |
½ |
26 |
½ |
HEUMIESIMO Gaelle Laetitia |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
SOPHRONE Patricia |
1088 F |
0 |
27 |
0 |
FERRAOUN Anis |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BEYNARD Karine |
1320 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
RIMBERT-GAY Lancelot |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
NOTT PERALTA Gabriel |
1249 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
GUILLEMETTE Ulysse |
1235 F |
1 - 0 |
BERTIN Maxime |
999 E |
0 |
30 |
0 |
VILLOUTREIX Erwan |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
FERRAOUN Elise |
1199 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
GOMES Elodie |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
FERRAOUN Basile |
999 E |
0 |
32 |
0 |
LEFEVRE Thierry |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
JEAN Maxime |
999 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
MATHIEU Alexis |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
LE THUAUT Virgile |
999 E |
0 |
34 |
0 |
ROSMORDUC Lison |
990 N |
1 - 0 |
SARRAZY Mathilde |
1199 E |
0 |
95 |
0 |
TOUTI Salwa |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
GIRARD Tristan |
990 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
BABADZHANYAN Edward |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
CHEMINADE Anais |
960 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
BOSSARD Sasha |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
ROBERT Axel |
1090 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
MARINIER Jocelyn |
1089 F |
1 - 0 |
KROTOVA Amelya |
950 N |
0 |
39 |
0 |
PUEYO Lea |
870 N |
0 - 1 |
FERRY Emilie |
1069 F |
0 |
40 |
0 |
NICAUD Sebastien |
1061 F |
1 - 0 |
GABILLAUD Marius |
800 N |
0 |
41 |
0 |
CANTAGREL Thomas |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BAUGE Pierre |
1060 N |
0 |
42 |
0 |
JIMENEZ Miguel |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
COSTA Alban |
799 E |
0 |
43 |
0 |
FERRAOUN Emil |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
WU Zelie |
1060 N |
0 |
44 |
0 |
MIOMANDRE-MOUNISSENS Eloise |
1057 F |
1 - 0 |
IMBERT Lilian |
799 E |
0 |
45 |
0 |
LAMBERT Mao |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SIMONAIRE Christelle |
1037 F |
0 |
46 |
0 |
CORMIER Ninon |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
LUCBERT Lena |
799 E |
0 |
47 |
0 |
AUFFRAY BONNET Barnabe |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
PERCHAUD Elodie |
799 E |
0 |
48 |
0 |
VILLEVARLANGE Aurelien |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BAT Maxime |
999 E |
0 |
49 |
0 |
BERTIN Clement |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
QUINTARD Tiago |
799 E |
0 |
|