20ème Rapide de Rentrée ECV - Tournoi A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AVANESYAN Davit |
2016 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
2 |
|
BACROT Alexandre |
2235 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
3 |
|
BAFFIER Jean-Louis |
1590 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
2081 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1961 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
6 |
|
BOUTON Come |
1367 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
7 |
|
EMILBEKOV Bektogul |
1755 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
8 |
|
FAVAREL Camille |
2267 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
9 |
|
FORGUES Fabien |
2198 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
10 |
|
GACHON Maxence |
1703 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
11 |
|
GROSSE Ludovic |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
12 |
|
GUIGONIS Dominique |
2400 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
13 |
|
GUILLARD Sylvain |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
14 |
|
JOBER Robert |
1804 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
15 |
|
LAURENT-PAOLI Louis |
1738 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
16 |
f |
LAURENT-PAOLI Pierre |
2361 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
17 |
|
MACCAGNAN Tomas |
1936 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
18 |
|
MENDIONDO PENALVER Yosvany |
2172 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
19 |
|
MERENCIANO Alexandre |
2271 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
20 |
|
MORRIER Thierry |
1840 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
21 |
|
MOUNIER Victor |
1895 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Caumont sur Durance |
22 |
|
PASSCHIER Albert |
1729 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
23 |
|
PEAN Leonard |
1962 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
24 |
f |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2190 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
25 |
m |
PHILIPPE Guillaume |
2363 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
26 |
|
RACHET Olivier |
2000 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
27 |
|
RAYNE Remy |
2048 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
28 |
|
ROTTENWOERER Christoph |
1691 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
29 |
|
ROTTENWOHRER SUAREZ Juan |
1979 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
30 |
|
SARES Marc |
1810 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
31 |
|
SAURET Jordan |
1706 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
32 |
|
SEMPE Pierre |
1764 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
33 |
|
VALCROSE Thomas |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
34 |
|
VETTE Valerie |
1631 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
35 |
|
VU DINH Adrien |
1731 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
36 |
f |
WEILL Roland |
2053 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
|