Championnat de la Loire 2021-2022 Classement après la ronde 4 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GENOLET Yannis |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
1½ |
6½ |
3 |
1941 |
2 |
|
BARRANDON Georges |
1305 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
1½ |
6½ |
3 |
1884 |
3 |
|
BREUIL Virgile |
1781 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
1½ |
6 |
2½ |
2623 |
4 |
|
BREUIL Tristan |
1891 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
1½ |
6 |
2½ |
2294 |
5 |
|
LAVISSE Christian |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1½ |
6 |
2½ |
0 |
6 |
|
BOEUF Jeremy |
1537 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1½ |
6 |
2 |
2155 |
7 |
|
BROTEILLE Jonathan |
1491 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
1 |
6½ |
2½ |
1516 |
8 |
|
RIOU Anthony |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
1 |
6½ |
2 |
1459 |
9 |
|
MOVSESIAN Artur |
2133 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
6 |
1 |
2527 |
10 |
|
GUICHARD Thomas |
1643 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
6 |
1 |
2484 |
11 |
|
FREY Thierry |
1809 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
1 |
6 |
1 |
2332 |
12 |
|
MINCHILLI Franco |
1639 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
1 |
6 |
1 |
2220 |
13 |
|
BUMBA Ovidiu |
1895 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
6 |
1 |
2197 |
14 |
|
SOAVE Rene |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
1 |
6 |
1 |
2109 |
15 |
|
PHILIP Sylvain |
1741 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
6 |
1 |
2029 |
16 |
|
GASMI Mehdy |
1687 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1976 |
17 |
|
CONSTANT Romain |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1971 |
18 |
|
MIALON Franck |
1208 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1865 |
19 |
|
CARTERON Olivier |
1466 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
|
MARTIN Julien |
1426 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
1 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
|
WALTER Alain |
1520 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
½ |
7 |
2 |
1218 |
22 |
|
BELLOTTI Laurent |
1543 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
½ |
7 |
1½ |
962 |
23 |
|
DAILLERE Roland |
1207 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
½ |
7 |
1 |
628 |
24 |
|
MEHALLI Nassim |
1431 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
½ |
6½ |
2 |
0 |
25 |
|
CHIMIER Charles |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
½ |
6½ |
½ |
1807 |
26 |
|
BOEUF Jean-Julien |
1451 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
½ |
6½ |
½ |
1743 |
27 |
|
JOLY Christian |
1459 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
½ |
6½ |
½ |
1694 |
28 |
|
MEGNOT Philippe |
1434 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
½ |
6½ |
½ |
1541 |
29 |
|
CURSOUX Gerard |
1807 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
½ |
6½ |
½ |
1541 |
30 |
|
VIER Serge |
1516 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
½ |
6½ |
½ |
1491 |
31 |
|
DORAN Niall |
1743 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
½ |
6½ |
½ |
1451 |
32 |
|
MAUVAIS Benjamin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
½ |
6½ |
½ |
1434 |
33 |
|
DIGBEU Bernard |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
½ |
6 |
1½ |
0 |
34 |
|
PICARD Vincent |
1721 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
½ |
6 |
1 |
0 |
35 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1850 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
0 |
7 |
0 |
1456 |
36 |
|
ZAOUAK Fahim |
1617 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
0 |
7 |
0 |
1214 |
37 |
|
DOS SANTOS Lilian |
1655 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
0 |
7 |
0 |
1132 |
38 |
|
TCHALIMIAN Pascal |
1946 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
7 |
0 |
1104 |
39 |
|
CALDERON-FERNANDEZ Gerard |
1352 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
0 |
7 |
0 |
1064 |
40 |
|
TROTTET Francois |
1432 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
0 |
7 |
0 |
1017 |
41 |
|
BRACHET Gerard |
1299 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
7 |
0 |
1010 |
42 |
|
SOUCHON Ugo |
1250 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
0 |
7 |
0 |
973 |
43 |
|
COLIN-KHUU Vincent |
1807 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
0 |
7 |
0 |
966 |
44 |
|
LIBISZEWSKI Christian |
1264 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
7 |
0 |
951 |
45 |
|
TAILLEPIERRE Michel |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
0 |
7 |
0 |
860 |
46 |
|
SOUBEYRAN Emilie |
1188 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
0 |
7 |
0 |
531 |
47 |
|
BERARD Yanis |
1143 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
|
KREFA Behaa |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
|
LEFEVRE Ryan |
1399 E |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
|
ARNAUD Tom |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
|
GIRODON Laurent |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
|