Rapide MJC Saint-Benoit Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
QUERE Alexandre |
2032 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
7 |
29½ |
28 |
2473 |
2 |
|
LARMET Nino |
1713 F |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
6 |
32 |
26 |
2021 |
3 |
|
LORANS Sylvain |
2330 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
28 |
23 |
2282 |
4 |
|
TESTUD Philippe |
2260 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
5 |
31 |
24 |
2115 |
5 |
|
TRAVERS Christophe |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Maison des Jeunes et de la Culture de S… |
5 |
28½ |
22 |
1713 |
6 |
|
FONDRAT Johan |
1562 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
5 |
28 |
23 |
1735 |
7 |
|
EBOUE Yuri |
1870 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
5 |
28 |
22 |
1788 |
8 |
|
ROSAMEL Manua |
1530 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
27½ |
20 |
1626 |
9 |
|
HOAREAU Hugues |
1876 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
5 |
26 |
22 |
1743 |
10 |
|
EVRIN Selvam |
1779 F |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
26 |
20 |
1702 |
11 |
|
LAI-CHEUNG-KIT Guillaume |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
25½ |
18½ |
1474 |
12 |
|
FRELICOT Eric |
1620 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4½ |
24½ |
18½ |
1512 |
13 |
|
DEBESE Emmanuel |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
27½ |
17 |
1605 |
14 |
|
GRONDIN Nathan |
1170 F |
PouM |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
4 |
26 |
15 |
1414 |
15 |
|
PRETET Thierry |
1430 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
25 |
17 |
1391 |
16 |
|
FONDRAT Thierry |
1366 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
4 |
25 |
16 |
1401 |
17 |
|
FONTAINE Maelyss |
999 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
4 |
24 |
18 |
1413 |
18 |
|
MAILLOT Matheo |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
4 |
24 |
17 |
1474 |
19 |
|
KHANTALINA Ilariya |
1320 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
24 |
17 |
1470 |
20 |
|
HOARAU Antoine |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
24 |
15 |
1457 |
21 |
|
GIRAUD Dimitri |
1380 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
1308 |
22 |
|
ERUDEL Irina |
1620 F |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
21 |
14 |
1305 |
23 |
|
ERUDEL Maeva |
1490 N |
PupF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
20½ |
12 |
1252 |
24 |
|
MOLINES Martin |
1500 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
26 |
15 |
1353 |
25 |
|
NAQUIN Miguel |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
24 |
14 |
1227 |
26 |
|
KHANTALIN Irakliy |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
23½ |
13 |
1229 |
27 |
|
DOUROU Yvon |
1270 N |
VetM |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
3 |
22½ |
13 |
1175 |
28 |
|
ATTOUMANI Julien |
1410 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Maison des Jeunes et de la Culture de S… |
3 |
22½ |
13 |
1155 |
29 |
|
GRONDIN Jeannick |
1282 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
3 |
21½ |
14 |
1190 |
30 |
|
BLAGUENVILLE Benjamin |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
3 |
20½ |
12 |
1062 |
31 |
|
VADON RAMALANJAONA Mateotia |
999 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
20½ |
10 |
1097 |
32 |
|
ALIAS Yanis |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
3 |
20½ |
10 |
1068 |
33 |
|
GIRAUD Marius |
1490 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
20 |
12 |
1194 |
34 |
|
HOARAU Beatrice |
1150 N |
SenF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
20 |
11 |
1206 |
35 |
|
WIND Philippe |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
19 |
9 |
1087 |
36 |
|
KHANTALIN Serafin |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
16 |
7½ |
892 |
37 |
|
LAI-CHEUNG-KIT Lucie |
799 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2½ |
16 |
6½ |
773 |
38 |
|
GRONDIN Ophelie |
799 N |
PouF |
|
REU |
La Tour de L'Horloge Victoria |
2 |
19½ |
9 |
1004 |
39 |
|
MDAHOMA Anas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
18 |
9 |
1097 |
40 |
|
DUMAS Ronan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
17½ |
6 |
922 |
41 |
|
LEMOINE Keila |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
MAR |
Arsenal |
2 |
17 |
9 |
892 |
42 |
|
EXIGA Joey |
799 N |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
17 |
7 |
951 |
43 |
|
BONNAUD Guillaume |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Maison des Jeunes et de la Culture de S… |
1 |
21 |
6 |
1180 |
44 |
|
POIRIE Jordan |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
REU |
Maison des Jeunes et de la Culture de S… |
1 |
18½ |
6 |
964 |
45 |
|
CLAIN Louis |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Maison des Jeunes et de la Culture de S… |
1 |
16½ |
3 |
671 |
46 |
|
BEJAOUI KAIN Adam |
999 N |
PupM |
|
REU |
Maison des Jeunes et de la Culture de S… |
0 |
17 |
0 |
522 |
47 |
|
BONNAUD Yanni |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
REU |
Maison des Jeunes et de la Culture de S… |
0 |
15 |
0 |
455 |
48 |
|
MDAHOMA Bilal |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
0 |
14½ |
0 |
229 |
|