GPJY - Tournoi Rapide Gambit Roi Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
|
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
[1] |
SUFFERT Martin |
1247 F |
0 - 1 |
SONDERMEIJER Damien |
1555 F |
[1] |
2 |
2 |
2 |
[1] |
OULD AHMED Amin |
1333 F |
1 - 0 |
KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien |
1267 F |
[1] |
2 |
3 |
2 |
[1] |
KREBS Ronan |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
NOSPERGER Mael |
1310 N |
[1] |
2 |
4 |
2 |
[1] |
ROUSSEAU Colin |
1310 N |
0 - 1 |
HOARAU Jules |
1230 N |
[1] |
2 |
5 |
2 |
[1] |
LASNE Jeremie |
1300 N |
0 - 1 |
JOUANDET Alfons |
1203 F |
[1] |
2 |
6 |
2 |
[1] |
BRIQUET Tom |
1220 F |
0 - 1 |
MAUREL Christophe |
1300 F |
[1] |
2 |
7 |
2 |
[1] |
DE NAVE Julien |
1278 F |
1 - 0 |
MAUREL Thibaud |
1196 F |
[1] |
2 |
8 |
1 |
[0] |
JURAN Gabriel |
1370 N |
0 - 1 |
ROY Suvrojita |
1090 N |
[1] |
1 |
9 |
1 |
[1] |
BORD Malo |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
KASPAROV Artiom |
1344 F |
[0] |
1 |
10 |
1 |
[1] |
ZHENG Linyi |
1063 F |
0 - 1 |
PIQUARD Yaroslav |
1306 F |
[0] |
1 |
11 |
1 |
[0] |
HARIM Jad |
1216 F |
1 - 0 |
DUBOIS LOYA Augustin |
1020 N |
[1] |
1 |
12 |
1 |
[1] |
NGUYEN DUC MINH TRI Maxime |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
GEORGE Romain |
1199 E |
[0] |
1 |
13 |
1 |
[0] |
RECH Julien |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
BONN Florian |
999 E |
[1] |
1 |
14 |
1 |
[1] |
DERGHAM Leo |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
ROUSSEAU Solene |
1199 E |
[0] |
1 |
15 |
1 |
[1] |
DUROY Luca |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
SEVERE Maxime |
1190 F |
[0] |
1 |
16 |
1 |
[0] |
BLANCHARD Alexandre |
1180 N |
1 - 0 |
NIEUWLAND Theophile |
999 E |
[1] |
1 |
17 |
1 |
[1] |
JOUVIN SALLIOT Nicolas |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LIU Louis |
1180 N |
[0] |
1 |
18 |
1 |
[0] |
LIU Oscar |
1180 N |
1 - 0 |
HEINRY Charlie |
990 N |
[1] |
1 |
19 |
1 |
[1] |
VAN ATTEN Arthur |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
SOLANO Alexandre |
1164 F |
[0] |
1 |
20 |
1 |
[0] |
GIRARD-LECHARNY Eliott |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
LEROYER Abel |
799 E |
[1] |
1 |
21 |
1 |
[1] |
FERREIRA-YANG Maxime |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
BIEBER Allan |
1150 N |
[0] |
1 |
22 |
1 |
[0] |
PHAN Tran Hong Dat |
1141 F |
1 - 0 |
POMMIER Enguerrand |
799 E |
[1] |
1 |
23 |
0 |
[0] |
DAO Jules |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
GRASSET Barthelemy |
970 N |
[0] |
0 |
24 |
0 |
[0] |
BAUGET ZHENG Enzo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
FERREIRA-YANG Alexis |
1070 N |
[0] |
0 |
25 |
0 |
[0] |
HUANG Ethan |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAKIR Sami |
950 N |
[0] |
0 |
26 |
0 |
[0] |
LEROYER Martin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DE NAVE Margaux |
1030 N |
[0] |
0 |
27 |
0 |
[0] |
VROMAN Alan |
1000 N |
0 - 1 |
HARIM Rym |
890 N |
[0] |
0 |
28 |
0 |
[0] |
BORD Gael |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
SAUQUILLO Louka |
799 E |
[0] |
0 |
29 |
0 |
[0] |
LABRO Aurelien |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
VIGNAT Lucas |
799 E |
[0] |
0 |
|