ffe
Open Rétif (Championnat Loire Atlantique)
Classement après la ronde 2
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu. Tr. Perf
1   GENEREAU Thierry 1881 F SepM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 2 2 1 2234
2   GRESSER Baptiste 1866 F MinM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 2 2 1 2152
3   GRATTON Alexandre 1834 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 2 2 1 2126
4   DE MAUTOR Antoine 1779 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 2 2 1 2096
5   GUIHAL Patrick 1757 F VetM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul 2 2 1 2074
6   COLLINET Nicolas 2001 F SenM PDL Carquefou Echecs 2 1 2313
7   RENARD Emmanuel 1779 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 2 1 2196
8   GUECHCHATI Ilyess 1199 E BenM PDL Carquefou Echecs 2 1 2194
9   LUBINO Adrien 1771 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 2 1 2112
10   GALAN Francois 1983 F SepM PDL Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson 2 1 1 2314
11   BUDIN Joseph 1629 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 2 1 1 2245
12   GAYON Benoit 1904 F SenM PDL Club d'Echecs Gétignois 2 1 1 2202
13   VERHILLE Gabin 1729 F CadM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 2 1 1 2064
14   GONNET Frederic 1626 F SenM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 2 1 1 2013
15   SECHER Daniel 1487 F VetM PDL Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson 1810
16   MOYON Pascal 1788 F SepM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1630
17   GHOMRANI Nasser 1430 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1629
18   CITA Mikael 1989 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 2 1782
19   MARTIN Didier 1199 E SepM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 1832
20   RINEAU Nathan 1680 F SenM PDL Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson 1662
21   COUTOLLEAU Romain 1631 F SenM PDL Club d'Echecs Gétignois 1 ½ 1467
22   BERNARD Jean-Yves 1603 F VetM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes ½ ½ 1629
23   TALLEC Hadrien 1630 F BenM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 1 3 2 2123
24   GOGUELY Pierre 1545 F VetM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 1 3 2 1675
25   OLS Kevin 1199 E SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 3 2 1640
26   THIBOUS Marin 1199 E MinM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul 1 3 2 1582
27   TALLEC Jean Marie 1429 F SenM PDL Trignac Echecs 1 2 1964
28   BERTRAND Arthur 1671 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 2 1644
29   PRIMEL Dominique 1849 F SepM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 1 2 1539
30   BELLAY Jean-Pierre 1499 F VetM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 2 1529
31   SCHOLZ Laurent 1356 F SenM PDL Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson 1 2 1470
32   LE MENN Bob 1436 F SepM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 1 2 1398
33   WIMMER Alexander 1042 F MinM PDL Carquefou Echecs 1 1436
34   EUGENE Nathael 1455 F BenM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 1 2 2 1818
35   SANVOISIN Tobias 1692 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 2 2 1638
36   COUCHET Renaud 1632 F SepM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 2 2 1584
37   BIZOUART Thierry 1483 F VetM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 2 2 1518
38   SCHWARZ Gabriel 1622 F VetM PDL Jade Echecs - Pornic 1 2 2 1516
39   DIENIS Jean-Francois 1331 F VetM PDL Jade Echecs - Pornic 1 2 2 1509
40   MARQUET Daniel 1464 F VetM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul 1 2 2 1487
41   BEAUFRETON Thierry 1349 F SepM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 1 2 2 1460
42   CAMUS Georges 1458 F VetM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul 1 2 2 1430
43   BITAUDEAU Jean-Paul 1234 F VetM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul 1 2 2 1387
44   RETAILLEAU Anne 1218 F SepF PDL Jade Echecs - Pornic 1 2 2 1380
45   LAUDEN Pierre 1222 F SepM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 1 2 2 1351
46   DROUET Angelique 1046 F CadF PDL Club d'Echecs Gétignois 1 2 1964
47   ROUZIER Germain 1199 E BenM PDL Club d'Echecs Gétignois 1 2 1956
48   HODE Onesime 1199 E MinM PDL Club d'Echecs Gétignois 1 2 1846
49   PRIMAULT Theo 1199 E MinM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 1 2 1446
50   TALLEC Nolann 1518 F CadM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 1 1883
51   LINDENBAUM Virgil 1199 E JunM PDL REZE ECHECS 1 1518
52   MARECHAL Philippe 1316 F VetM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 1 1502
53   BRODIN Gilles 1460 N SepM PDL Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais 1 1 1174
54   PAVAGEAU Mickael 1199 E SenM PDL Carquefou Echecs 1 1 1 1445
55   COLAS Bruno 1538 F SepM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 1 1 1 1330
56   BOUREL Alain 1552 F SepM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 1 1 1 1327
57   GARNIER Etienne 1199 E JunM PDL Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais ½ 3 1460
58   OLIVIER Jerome 1199 E SenM PDL Jade Echecs - Pornic ½ 3 1424
59   ANTONOV Avgust 1224 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais ½ 2 1138
60   MCHANGAMA Omar 1199 E SenM PDL REZE ECHECS ½ 1559
61   WIELEZYNSKI Olivier 1559 F SenM PDL REZE ECHECS ½ 1274
62   BACCONNAIS Isabelle 1038 F SenF PDL Jade Echecs - Pornic ½ 1 1137
63   RACHDAD Bilal 1660 F SenM PDL Trignac Echecs 0 2 1102
64   ALLAIRE Ewen 1199 E BenM PDL Club d'Echecs Gétignois 0 2 1010
65   BIENFAIT Georges 1397 F VetM PDL Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson 0 3 2 1120
66   GARAY Louis 1407 F VetM PDL Jade Echecs - Pornic 0 3 2 950
67   LE MARCHAND Patrice 1345 F VetM PDL Jade Echecs - Pornic 0 3 2 918
68   DENIS Bernard 1208 F VetM PDL Club d'Echecs Gétignois 0 3 2 903
69   AUROY Yannick 1213 F SepM PDL REZE ECHECS 0 3 2 898
70   LEAUTE Xavier 1199 E BenM PDL Carquefou Echecs 0 3 2 796
71   LACOUTURE Gabriel 1598 F SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 0 3 954
72   ROBIN Christine 1206 F VetF PDL Trignac Echecs 0 3 885
73   LELIEVRE Michel 1169 F VetM PDL Jade Echecs - Pornic 0 3 769
74   LE FOL Roland 1279 F VetM PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 0 3 769
75   MOUICI Fatima 1199 E SenF PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 0 3 369
76   BERNARDEAU Maryvonne 1199 E VetF PDL Club d'Echecs de Sautron 0 783
77   OLLIVIER Clement 1404 F SenM PDL Carquefou Echecs 0 769
78   GUECHCHATI Shady 1009 E PouM PDL Carquefou Echecs 0 752
79   DURAND Pierre 1183 F VetM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 0 679
80   RENAUDINEAU Philippe 1141 F VetM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul 0 660
81   POIRIER Lucas 1199 E MinM PDL Club d'Echecs Gétignois 0 0
82   OURY Nicolas 1349 F SenM PDL Carquefou Echecs 0 2 1 1072
83   DA SILVA Samuele 1199 E SenM PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes 0 2 1 994
84   MICHEL Sosthene 1208 F SepM PDL Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais 0 2 1 931
85   TRONCAL Armand 1199 E BenM PDL Carquefou Echecs 0 2 1 822
86   GRIMAUD Soren 1199 E BenM PDL Carquefou Echecs 0 2 1 804
87   PRODHOMME Dominique 1171 F VetM PDL Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais 0 2 1 739
88   MICHAUD Florian 1140 N SenM PDL Jade Echecs - Pornic 0 2 1 672
89   JEANNEAU Philippe 1080 N SepM PDL Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais 0 2 1 663