ffe
Championnat du Finistère TC 2021-2022 R1
Classement après la ronde 1
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   CAROFF Frederic 1993 F SepM BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven 1 0 2270
2   PITALLIER Luc 1952 F SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 1 0 2229
3   NINEUIL Vincent 1951 F SenM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien 1 0 2228
4   BERTRAND Nicolas 1949 F SepM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 1 0 2226
5   GUYADER Thierry 1912 F SenM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 1 0 2189
6   POIGNONNEC Pierre-Yves 1783 F SenM BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais 1 0 2069
7   ANDRE Marine 1775 F SepF BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 1 0 2052
8   L'HUILLIER Cyril 1764 F SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 1 0 2041
9   COLLIN Jean-Philippe 1748 F SepM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 1 0 2025
10   LESCOP Etienne 1747 F SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 1 0 2024
11   QUEMENEUR Georges 1709 F SepM BRE Club d'Echecs de Plougastel 1 0 1986
12   TAHER Sinane 1573 F SepM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 1 0 1978
13   KEBER Thierry 1577 F SepM BRE Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy 1 0 1978
14   MARTIN Frederic 1565 F SenM BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais 1 0 1978
15   DAMERON Marc 1550 F SepM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 1 0 1978
16   DIMEY Stephane 1553 F SenM BRE Echiquier Quimperlois 1 0 1978
17   WEBER Loic 1583 F SepM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 1 0 1978
18   LE LOARER Herve 1521 F VetM BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven 1 0 1978
19   BETSCH Eric 1517 F SenM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 1 0 1978
20   BESSEGHIER Stephane 1628 F SepM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 1 0 1978
21   SEILLER Nicolas 1700 N SenM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien 1 0 1977
22   GRIT Yanis 1671 F SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 1 0 1948
23   BOULKSIBAT Mounir 1668 F SepM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 1 0 1945
24   DELAIRE Eric 1647 F SepM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 1 0 1924
25   HAVELKA Georges 1504 F VetM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien 1 0 1781
26   RICHOUX Mathieu 1500 N SenM BRE Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy 1 0 1777
27   LE GOFF Bernard 1489 F SepM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 1 0 1766
28   TERROM Christian 1399 F SepM BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven ½ 0 1783
29   ROCHE Gilbert 1225 F VetM BRE Mat Club de Guipavas ½ 0 1625
30   L'HENORET Gisele 1033 F SepF BRE Echiquier Quimpérois ½ 0 1433
31   LE DU Michel 1783 F VetM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois ½ 0 1399
32   LE MORZELLEC Daniel 1663 F VetM BRE Club d'Echecs de Plougastel ½ 0 1263
33   BEAUDOUIN Damien 1450 F SenM BRE Fianchetto du roi ½ 0 1050
34   RANNOU Noel 1446 F VetM BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven 0 0 1169
35   DERRIEN Fabrice 1444 F SepM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 0 0 1167
36   QUANTIN Francis 1392 F VetM BRE Club d'Echecs de Plougastel 0 0 1106
37   CORRIGOU Stephane 1345 F SepM BRE Le Grand Roque de Saint Divy 0 0 1068
38   JASSELIN Gerard 1340 N SepM BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven 0 0 1063
39   GUIHAL Nathalie 1304 F SepF BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 0 0 1027
40   BROUARD Michel 1020 E SenM 0 0 1024
41   LEGER Batiste 1399 E SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 0 0 1024
42   RODIER Alexis 1399 E SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 0 0 1024
43   LE GOFF Tudy 1278 F MinM BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais 0 0 1001
44   LE GOFF Stephane 1263 F SenM BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais 0 0 986
45   LARRIEU Jean-Claude 1235 F VetM BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven 0 0 958
46   THIERY Mathieu 1229 F SepM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien 0 0 952
47   BOTHOREL Patrick 1199 E SepM BRE Echiquier du Léon - Lesneven 0 0 951
48   QUARTANA Jean-Michel 1225 F VetM BRE Mat Club de Guipavas 0 0 948
49   MALGORN Christian 1205 F VetM BRE Club d'Echecs de Plougastel 0 0 928
50   BRONGNIART Alexandre 1199 E SenM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 0 0 906
51   DUPIOL Arnaud 1199 E SenM BRE Brest Echecs 0 0 900
52   GARINO Lubin 1199 E MinM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 0 0 896
53   GUERINEAU Denis 1199 E VetM BRE Echiquier Quimpérois 0 0 888
54   HAMICHE Christelle 1199 E SenF BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais 0 0 876
55   HAMICHE Frederic 1199 E SepM BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais 0 0 873
56   HERPE Julien 1199 E SenM BRE Brest Echecs 0 0 844
57   LIEUTAUD Marcel 1199 E VetM BRE USAM Echiquier Brestois 0 0 840
58   LEBON Marc 1088 F VetM BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais 0 0 811
59   CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude 1058 F VetM BRE Echiquier Quimperlois 0 0 781
60   BLUMENTHAL Pierre 1051 F VetM BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais 0 0 774
61   ARCHAMBAULT Pierre 1199 E SepM BRE Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais 0 0 0
62   CORRIGOU Baptiste 1460 F MinM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien 0 0 0
63   L'HOSTIS Lucie 1280 F MinF BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien 0 0 0
64   DONCHEZ Gilbert 1530 F VetM BRE Fianchetto du roi 0 0 0
65   KERBAOL Jacques 1470 F VetM BRE Echiquier Gouesnousien 0 0 0
66   CHETAIL Jean-Louis 1380 F SepM BRE Mat Club de Guipavas 0 0 0