Open de toussaint 2021 Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BOUZIRI Nawfel |
1393 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
6 |
20 |
22 |
1994 |
2 |
|
GAUDIN Gauthier |
1260 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
5 |
20 |
22½ |
1577 |
3 |
|
AKREMANN Jordan |
1531 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4½ |
20½ |
23 |
1527 |
4 |
|
SELVI Yanis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
4½ |
19 |
21 |
1557 |
5 |
|
MENISSIER Alain |
1365 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
4 |
21 |
23 |
1452 |
6 |
|
MARCHAL Gregory |
1527 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4 |
19½ |
21½ |
1404 |
7 |
|
BOUZIRI Mouhammed-Amine |
1397 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4 |
18½ |
21½ |
1383 |
8 |
|
SELVI Akyes |
1459 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
4 |
16½ |
18½ |
1309 |
9 |
|
FLAMANT Jacky |
1505 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
3½ |
16½ |
19 |
1310 |
10 |
|
USHARAULI Tedo |
1119 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3½ |
14½ |
15½ |
1262 |
11 |
|
PIERQUIN Jean-Bernard |
1238 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Les Tours Givetoises |
3 |
19½ |
21½ |
1265 |
12 |
|
TRIBOUT Marius |
1088 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
18 |
20½ |
1248 |
13 |
|
REYNAUD Francois |
1223 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
16½ |
18 |
1306 |
14 |
|
LEFEBVRE Octave |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
16½ |
17 |
1229 |
15 |
|
DION Esteban |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
15½ |
16 |
1216 |
16 |
|
MURADYAN Hamlet |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
15 |
15½ |
1184 |
17 |
|
DUPONT Thomas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard |
3 |
14½ |
15 |
1129 |
18 |
|
BERRIOT MERLE Eliot |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
3 |
14 |
16 |
1079 |
19 |
|
PARFAIT Eloise |
1160 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
3 |
13½ |
14½ |
1035 |
20 |
|
NDIKA Anthony |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
2½ |
15½ |
16 |
1094 |
21 |
|
HUREAU Adrien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
2½ |
15 |
16 |
1184 |
22 |
|
MIMOUNI Mohamed |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
19½ |
22 |
1140 |
23 |
|
MARCHAL Madeleine |
1170 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2 |
16½ |
17½ |
1118 |
24 |
|
JACQUESSON Jean-Luc |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
2 |
15½ |
16½ |
1086 |
25 |
|
MELINE Loan |
1258 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1½ |
16 |
17½ |
1231 |
26 |
|
ASSANOV Alicher |
1070 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1½ |
13½ |
14½ |
978 |
27 |
|
LHACENE Sami |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1 |
14½ |
16½ |
403 |
28 |
|
KHOURCHOUDYAN Lyova |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1 |
12½ |
13½ |
402 |
29 |
|
DERBAL Yassine |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
1 |
12 |
13 |
766 |
|