CHAMPIONNAT JEUNES SEINE ET MARNE PUPILLES Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SIX Robert |
1240 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
6½ |
28 |
1532 |
2 |
|
THIBOUS Mael |
1253 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
6 |
31 |
1413 |
3 |
|
DEMANGE Theophane |
1321 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
5½ |
30½ |
1351 |
4 |
|
HUYN Angelina |
999 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
5 |
29 |
1262 |
5 |
|
NICOT Anna |
1107 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
5 |
28 |
1266 |
6 |
|
WAREMBOURG Alexandre |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
5 |
26 |
1209 |
7 |
|
JELLOULI Wassim |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
4½ |
27½ |
1162 |
8 |
|
POMMIER Aurelien |
1110 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
4½ |
26 |
1123 |
9 |
|
SERRIERE Romain |
980 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
4½ |
25 |
1210 |
10 |
|
GUICHON Anastasia |
1060 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Alionouchka Echecs |
4½ |
22 |
1127 |
11 |
|
WOJCIK Michal |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
4 |
26½ |
1139 |
12 |
|
VIGNESWARAN Aksaran |
900 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
1069 |
13 |
|
ELIASSIN Tracy |
1060 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
4 |
25½ |
1102 |
14 |
|
KADDOUR Amine |
970 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
4 |
24 |
1036 |
15 |
|
RIZZO Lucas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
4 |
22 |
1090 |
16 |
|
HUANG Louis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
4 |
20½ |
1094 |
17 |
|
ARSLAN Fatih |
870 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
4 |
20 |
1065 |
18 |
|
LAOUEDJ Houdayfa |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
4 |
18 |
1032 |
19 |
|
VIOLLEAU Maxime |
810 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
3½ |
23½ |
992 |
20 |
|
PIEDNOEL Lucas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
3½ |
22 |
1005 |
21 |
|
ASGHARI-TABRIZI Swann |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
3 |
24½ |
954 |
22 |
|
BAPTISTE Loan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
3 |
24½ |
951 |
23 |
|
GREGOIRE Thomas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
3 |
22 |
984 |
24 |
|
BOISGIBAULT Arthur |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Alionouchka Echecs |
3 |
22 |
929 |
25 |
|
GRANLIN Thibault |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
3 |
21½ |
900 |
26 |
|
BOUCHAM Eden |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
3 |
20½ |
1032 |
27 |
|
GARNIER Theo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tours de Chabannes |
3 |
18 |
985 |
28 |
|
N'GABOU Gabyn |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
3 |
18 |
890 |
29 |
|
LEBIB Adam |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
3 |
16½ |
925 |
30 |
|
BEN KAHIA Ivan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
2½ |
23½ |
912 |
31 |
|
BRUNET-BOIRAUD Nahel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
791 |
32 |
|
PONNAMBALAM Shakti |
999 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
2 |
20 |
871 |
33 |
|
BARBRI Ilias |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
2 |
19 |
716 |
34 |
|
NOUREDDINE Ines |
999 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
722 |
35 |
|
AYED Emna |
999 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
2 |
16 |
719 |
36 |
|
BUREL Thomas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
1½ |
21 |
821 |
37 |
|
KAIDI Enzo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
1 |
15 |
340 |
38 |
|
EDRIF Elyas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Morin |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
|