CHAMPIONNAT JEUNES SEINE ET MARNE PUPILLES Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARSLAN Fatih |
870 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
2 |
|
ASGHARI-TABRIZI Swann |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
3 |
|
AYED Emna |
999 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
4 |
|
BAPTISTE Loan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
5 |
|
BARBRI Ilias |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
6 |
|
BEN KAHIA Ivan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
7 |
|
BOISGIBAULT Arthur |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Alionouchka Echecs |
8 |
|
BOUCHAM Eden |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
9 |
|
BRUNET-BOIRAUD Nahel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
10 |
|
BUREL Thomas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
11 |
|
DEMANGE Theophane |
1321 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
12 |
|
EDRIF Elyas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Morin |
13 |
|
ELIASSIN Tracy |
1060 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
14 |
|
GARNIER Theo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tours de Chabannes |
15 |
|
GRANLIN Thibault |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
16 |
|
GREGOIRE Thomas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
17 |
|
GUICHON Anastasia |
1060 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Alionouchka Echecs |
18 |
|
HUANG Louis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
19 |
|
HUYN Angelina |
999 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
20 |
|
JELLOULI Wassim |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
21 |
|
KADDOUR Amine |
970 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
22 |
|
KAIDI Enzo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
23 |
|
LAOUEDJ Houdayfa |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
24 |
|
LEBIB Adam |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
25 |
|
N'GABOU Gabyn |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
26 |
|
NICOT Anna |
1107 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
27 |
|
NOUREDDINE Ines |
999 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
28 |
|
PIEDNOEL Lucas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
29 |
|
POMMIER Aurelien |
1110 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
30 |
|
PONNAMBALAM Shakti |
999 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
31 |
|
RIZZO Lucas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
32 |
|
SERRIERE Romain |
980 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
33 |
|
SIX Robert |
1240 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
34 |
|
THIBOUS Mael |
1253 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
35 |
|
VIGNESWARAN Aksaran |
900 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
36 |
|
VIOLLEAU Maxime |
810 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
37 |
|
WAREMBOURG Alexandre |
1200 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
38 |
|
WOJCIK Michal |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
|